ffe
21 ème 0pen de Vitré - Principal
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Me. Perf
1 f MIGOT Tangi 2460 R SenM IDF + 41B + 29N +  9B +  8N +  7B +  4N =  6B 30 24½ 2585
2 f PUCHER Olivier 2120 R SenM LOR + 43B + 14N + 26B -  4N + 31B + 12N +  7B 6 28½ 23 2270
3   LE MASLE Raphael 2000 R SenM BRE + 44N + 37B + 22N -  5B + 11N + 28B +  8N 6 27 21½ 2175
4 f STEPHAN Victor 2400 R SenM BNO + 45N + 20B + 21N +  2B =  5N -  1B + 18N 31 24½ 2354
5   LE BORGNE Pierre 2320 R SenM BNO + 23B + 13N + 27B +  3N =  4B -  7N + 17B 30 24 2271
6   QUELLEC Yannick 2160 R SenM BNO + 60N + 25B - 11N + 10B + 24N + 21B =  1N 28½ 22 2156
7   DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 2240 R JunM BRE + 39N + 32B + 24N + 11B -  1N +  5B -  2N 5 31 24½ 2210
8   LOUIS Corentin 2180 R SenM BRE + 63B + 38N + 31B -  1B + 15N +  9N -  3B 5 29½ 23 2153
9   JOUNEAU Quentin 1990 R SenM LYO + 40B + 19N -  1N + 25B + 29N -  8B + 22N 5 28 21½ 2067
10   LENEN Pierre 1700 R SenM BRE + 64B = 16N + 17B -  6N + 38B = 15B + 21N 5 26½ 21 2003
11   MINOUS Francois 1870 R SenM PDL + 55B + 61N +  6B -  7N -  3B + 49N + 26B 5 26½ 20½ 1986
12   LAMBLAIN Nicolas 1990 R SenM BRE + 35N - 30B + 39N + 22B + 32N -  2B + 25N 5 26 20 1941
13   HUARD Herve 1850 R SenM BRE + 53N -  5B + 42N + 34B - 21N + 30B + 23N 5 24½ 19 1903
14   WIRTH Thierry 1810 R SenM BRE + 74N -  2B + 35N - 21B + 43N + 44B + 28N 5 24 18 1917
15   MARIE Xavier 2010 R SenM BRE + 48B = 17N + 33B + 16N -  8B = 10N = 19B 27½ 22½ 1951
16   KOZLOWSKI Laurent 1900 R SenM BRG + 34N = 10B + 30N - 15B + 37B - 17N + 38B 25½ 20½ 1870
17   PASCOT Jean 1780 R VetM PDL + 57N = 15B - 10N + 60B + 50N + 16B -  5N 25½ 20 1893
18   BORDAIS Baptiste 1890 R SenM BRE + 51B - 26N + 63B = 37N + 23B + 33N -  4B 24 18½ 1897
19   NORMAND Victor 1750 R BenM BRE + 68N -  9B - 34N + 57B + 42N + 24B = 15N 23½ 18½ 1821
20   JOYEUX Gerard 1830 R VetM BRE + 71B -  4N + 48B - 23N = 40B + 41N + 39B 22½ 17 1786
21   DUPITIER Mickael 1970 R SenM BRE + 46B + 52N -  4B + 14N + 13B -  6N - 10B 4 29 23½ 1935
22   AURIN Manuel 1770 R SenM BRE + 73B + 33N -  3B - 12N + 46B + 31N -  9B 4 27 21 1951
23   LIXI Frederic 1620 R SenM BRE -  5N + 53B + 66N + 20B - 18N + 32B - 13B 4 26½ 21 1772
24   MAZZA Stefano 1890 R SenM BRE + 28B + 47N -  7B + 26N -  6B - 19N + 41B 4 26 20½ 1844
25   BOURGOIN Cecile 1800 R CadF BRE + 75B -  6N + 46B -  9N + 48B + 27N - 12B 4 25½ 20 1851
26   LHERMENIER Anthony 1700 R SenM BRE + 62N + 18B -  2N - 24B + 65N + 29B - 11N 4 25½ 19½ 1795
27   FRANCEZ Theo 1890 R MinM BRE + 50N + 36B -  5N + 30B - 28N - 25B + 45N 4 24½ 19 1800
28   GOUTARD Luc 1530 R SenM BRE - 24N + 62B + 49B + 59N + 27B -  3N - 14B 4 24½ 18½ 1761
29   CLIN Christian 1860 R SenM BNO + 72B -  1B + 43N + 41N -  9B - 26N + 48B 4 24½ 18 1808
30   DUAULT Alexis 1730 R SenM BRE + 67B + 12N - 16B - 27N + 47B - 13N + 46B 4 24 19 1765
31   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1870 R SenM BRE + 56N + 65B -  8N + 45B -  2N - 22B + 42N 4 24 18 1812
32   RIDER Palmer 1830 R SenM BRE + 59B -  7N + 40B + 47N - 12B - 23N + 44B 4 23 18 1782
33   HOULGATE Anthony 2010 R SenM BNO + 42N - 22B - 15N + 53B + 45N - 18B + 43N 4 22 17½ 1788
34   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1560 R SenM BRE - 16B + 67N + 19B - 13N - 41B + 62N + 49B 4 22 17 1655
35   LEPAGE Michel 1590 R VetM BRE - 12B + 54N - 14B + 61N - 49B + 64N + 52B 4 20½ 15½ 1612
36   VAILLANT Bernard 1690 R VetM PDL + 66B - 27N - 47B - 46N + 68B + 56N + 51B 4 17 13 1577
37   RADOVANOVIC Vanja 1750 R SenM BRE + 54B -  3N + 51B = 18B - 16N - 38N + 59B 24½ 18½ 1736
38   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1830 R SenM PDL + 58N -  8B + 44N = 50B - 10N + 37B - 16N 24 19 1749
39   MORICEL Julien 1620 R SenM BRE -  7B + 71N - 12B = 51N + 59B + 40N - 20N 23½ 18½ 1716
40   LE CABELLEC Loic 1590 R VetM BRE -  9N + 68B - 32N + 66B = 20N - 39B + 50N 21½ 16½ 1626
41   DUKIC Tomislav 1680 R VetM BRE -  1N + 55B + 65N - 29B + 34N - 20B - 24N 3 26 19½ 1658
42   HEMERY Guy 1610 R VetM BRE - 33B + 75N - 13B + 54N - 19B + 57N - 31B 3 23½ 18½ 1599
43   DODARD Herve 1610 R SenM BRE -  2N + 74B - 29B + 72N - 14B + 47N - 33B 3 23½ 17½ 1721
44   TIREAU Florian 1600 R SenM PDL -  3B + 73N - 38B + 67N + 52B - 14N - 32N 3 23½ 17½ 1697
45   DESCORMIER Natello 1660 R PupM BRE -  4B + 72N + 61B - 31N - 33B + 55N - 27B 3 22½ 17 1658
46   BOUCHARD Hugo 1570 R BenM BRE - 21N + 69B - 25N + 36B - 22N + 65B - 30N 3 22 18 1578
47   GUYADER Ronan 1470 R SenM BRE > 76B - 24B + 36N - 32B - 30N - 43B + 65N 3 22 18 1532
48   MONIER Franck 1600 R SenM BRE - 15N + 57B - 20N + 62B - 25N + 69B - 29N 3 22 17½ 1596
49   GENAND Theo 1700 R BenM BRE - 65N + 56B - 28N + 69B + 35N - 11B - 34N 3 22 17 1468
50   COLLAS Tristan 1540 R CadM BRE - 27B + 64N + 52B = 38N - 17B = 51N - 40B 3 21½ 17 1591
51   TERCINET Paul 1560 R PupM BRE - 18N + 70B - 37N = 39B + 60N = 50B - 36N 3 21 16½ 1564
52   DEROUIN Stephane 1730 R SenM BRE + 69N - 21B - 50N + 70B - 44N + 53B - 35N 3 19½ 15½ 1483
53   STORME Alain 1410 R VetM BRE - 13B - 23N + 73B - 33N + 67B - 52N + 64B 3 19½ 14½ 1533
54   DELALANDE Michel 1320 R SenM BRE - 37N - 35B + 58N - 42B - 55N + 71N + 63B 3 18½ 14½ 1517
55   FOUREL Jeremy 1500 R MinM BRE - 11N - 41N - 59B + 75N + 54B - 45B + 67N 3 18½ 13½ 1441
56   LAHOCHE Dorian 1520 R PupM BRE - 31B - 49N - 60N + 74B + 70N - 36B + 69N 3 18 14 1555
57   MURDICA Emilio 1399 E VetM BRE - 17B - 48N + 64B - 19N + 61B - 42B + 66N 3 18 13½ 1410
58   CHARRA Teva Pascal 1399 E SenM PDL - 38B - 63N - 54B + 73N - 62N + 70B + 61N 3 14 10½ 1404
59   DELHOMMOIS Laurent 1399 E SenM PDL - 32N = 60B + 55N - 28B - 39N + 72B - 37N 20½ 16½ 1501
60   PELHATE Eric 1620 R MinM BRE -  6B = 59N + 56B - 17N - 51B - 63N + 62B 20½ 15 1512
61   LAHOCHE Corinne 980 R SenF BRE EXE - 11B - 45N - 35B - 57N + 68N - 58B 2 21 16 1100
62   OLERON Isabelle 1130 R SenF BRE - 26B - 28N EXE - 48N + 58B - 34B - 60N 2 20½ 16½ 1250
63   OLERON Tanguy 1620 R MinM BRE -  8N + 58B - 18N - 65B - 69N + 60B - 54N 2 20 15 1401
64   DETOURNAY Claude 1150 R SenM BRE - 10N - 50B - 57N EXE + 72B - 35B - 53N 2 20 15 1221
65   ARMSTRONG-SMITH Vivien 1180 R VetF BRE + 49B - 31N - 41B + 63N - 26B - 46N - 47B 2 19½ 15½ 1400
66   SIBILLE Roland 1070 R VetM BRE - 36N EXE - 23B - 40N - 71B + 75N - 57B 2 19 15 1123
67   HALLIER Geoffray 1190 R SenM BRE - 30N - 34B + 74N - 44B - 53N + 73B - 55B 2 17½ 13½ 1385
68   COZIC Guy 1380 R VetM BRE - 19B - 40N - 72B + 71N - 36N - 61B EXE 2 17½ 13 1190
69   PERRIER Philippe 1300 R SenM BRE - 52B - 46N + 71B - 49N + 63B - 48N - 56B 2 17 14 1425
70   REUZE Tristan 1230 R MinM BRE - 51N + 75B - 52N - 56B - 58N + 74B 2 17 13 1390
71   NORMAND Patrick 1400 R SenM BRE - 20N - 39B - 69N - 68B + 66N - 54B + 73N 2 16 11½ 1307
72   SIN Rany 1410 R SenM BRE - 29N - 45B + 68N - 43B - 64N - 59N + 75B 2 15½ 11½ 1319
73   SAUVAGE Herve 1399 E SenM BRE - 22N - 44B - 53N - 58B EXE - 67N - 71B 1 17 13 882
74   GAUTIER Antoine 1399 E SenM BRE - 14B - 43N - 67B - 56N - 75B EXE - 70N 1 16½ 11½ 881
75   LAVOILLOTTE Thibaud 1399 E SenM BRE - 25N - 42B - 70N - 55B + 74N - 66B - 72N 1 16 12 1105
76   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1870 R SenM BRE < 47N 0 16½ 12½ 0