ffe
21 ème 0pen de Vitré - Principal
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ARMSTRONG-SMITH Vivien 1180 R VetF BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
2   AURIN Manuel 1770 R SenM BRE Haute Bretagne Echecs
3   BORDAIS Baptiste 1890 R SenM BRE Echiquier Vitréen
4   BOUCHARD Hugo 1570 R BenM BRE Echiquier Guichenais
5   BOURGOIN Cecile 1800 R CadF BRE L'Echiquier Vezinois
6   BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1560 R SenM BRE L'Echiquier Vezinois
7   CHARRA Teva Pascal 1399 E SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
8   CLIN Christian 1860 R SenM BNO Saint Hilaire Petitville
9   COLLAS Tristan 1540 R CadM BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
10   COZIC Guy 1380 R VetM BRE Association Sportive de Gévezé
11   DELALANDE Michel 1320 R SenM BRE Echiquier Vitréen
12   DELHOMMOIS Laurent 1399 E SenM PDL Les Fous du Roi
13   DEROUIN Stephane 1730 R SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert
14   DESCORMIER Natello 1660 R PupM BRE Haute Bretagne Echecs
15   DETOURNAY Claude 1150 R SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert
16   DODARD Herve 1610 R SenM BRE Echiquier Vitréen
17   DUAULT Alexis 1730 R SenM BRE Olympic Club Montalbanais
18   DUKIC Tomislav 1680 R VetM BRE Echiquier Vitréen
19   DUPITIER Mickael 1970 R SenM BRE Betton Echecs Club
20   DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 2240 R JunM BRE Betton Echecs Club
21   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1870 R SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert
22   FOUREL Jeremy 1500 R MinM BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
23   FRANCEZ Theo 1890 R MinM BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
24   GAUTIER Antoine 1399 E SenM BRE Echiquier Vitréen
25   GENAND Theo 1700 R BenM BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
26   GOUTARD Luc 1530 R SenM BRE Association Sportive de Gévezé
27   GUYADER Ronan 1470 R SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert
28   HALLIER Geoffray 1190 R SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert
29   HEMERY Guy 1610 R VetM BRE Echiquier Guichenais
30   HOULGATE Anthony 2010 R SenM BNO Saint Hilaire Petitville
31   HUARD Herve 1850 R SenM BRE Betton Echecs Club
32   JOUNEAU Quentin 1990 R SenM LYO Avinkha Club d'Echecs
33   JOYEUX Gerard 1830 R VetM BRE Haute Bretagne Echecs
34   KOZLOWSKI Laurent 1900 R SenM BRG Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs
35   LAHOCHE Corinne 980 R SenF BRE Echiquier Vitréen
36   LAHOCHE Dorian 1520 R PupM BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
37   LAMBLAIN Nicolas 1990 R SenM BRE Echiquier Vitréen
38   LAVOILLOTTE Thibaud 1399 E SenM BRE Echiquier Vitréen
39   LE BORGNE Pierre 2320 R SenM BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien
40   LE CABELLEC Loic 1590 R VetM BRE Echiquier Vitréen
41   LE MASLE Raphael 2000 R SenM BRE Echiquier Guingampais
42   LENEN Pierre 1700 R SenM BRE Echiquier Guichenais
43   LEPAGE Michel 1590 R VetM BRE Echiquier Vitréen
44   LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre 1830 R SenM PDL Les Fous du Roi
45   LHERMENIER Anthony 1700 R SenM BRE L'Echiquier Dinardais
46   LIXI Frederic 1620 R SenM BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
47   LOUIS Corentin 2180 R SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert
48   MARIE Xavier 2010 R SenM BRE Betton Echecs Club
49   MAZZA Stefano 1890 R SenM BRE L'Echiquier Dinardais
50 f MIGOT Tangi 2460 R SenM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
51   MINOUS Francois 1870 R SenM PDL Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière
52   MONIER Franck 1600 R SenM BRE Pion Pacé - MJC
53   MORICEL Julien 1620 R SenM BRE Echiquier Vitréen
54   MURDICA Emilio 1399 E VetM BRE Haute Bretagne Echecs
55   NORMAND Patrick 1400 R SenM BRE Echiquier Domloupéen
56   NORMAND Victor 1750 R BenM BRE Echiquier Domloupéen
57   OLERON Isabelle 1130 R SenF BRE Olympic Club Montalbanais
58   OLERON Tanguy 1620 R MinM BRE Olympic Club Montalbanais
59   PASCOT Jean 1780 R VetM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron
60   PELHATE Eric 1620 R MinM BRE Echiquier du Pays de Baud
61   PERRIER Philippe 1300 R SenM BRE Echiquier Vitréen
62 f PUCHER Olivier 2120 R SenM LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
63   QUELLEC Yannick 2160 R SenM BNO Saint Hilaire Petitville
64   RADOVANOVIC Vanja 1750 R SenM BRE L'Echiquier Dinardais
65   REUZE Tristan 1230 R MinM BRE Echiquier Vitréen
66   RIDER Palmer 1830 R SenM BRE Haute Bretagne Echecs
67   ROBVEILLE Laurent 1870 R SenM BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes
68   SAUVAGE Herve 1399 E SenM BRE Echiquier Vitréen
69   SIBILLE Roland 1070 R VetM BRE Betton Echecs Club
70   SIN Rany 1410 R SenM BRE Echiquier Vitréen
71 f STEPHAN Victor 2400 R SenM BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien
72   STORME Alain 1410 R VetM BRE L'Echiquier Dinardais
73   TERCINET Paul 1560 R PupM BRE L'Echiquier Vezinois
74   TIREAU Florian 1600 R SenM PDL Les Fous du Roi
75   VAILLANT Bernard 1690 R VetM PDL Les Fous du Roi
76   WIRTH Thierry 1810 R SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert