21 ème 0pen de Vitré - Principal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARMSTRONG-SMITH Vivien |
1180 R |
VetF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
2 |
|
AURIN Manuel |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Haute Bretagne Echecs |
3 |
|
BORDAIS Baptiste |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
4 |
|
BOUCHARD Hugo |
1570 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
5 |
|
BOURGOIN Cecile |
1800 R |
CadF |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
6 |
|
BOURGOIN Jean-Louis |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
7 |
|
CHARRA Teva Pascal |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
8 |
|
CLIN Christian |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
9 |
|
COLLAS Tristan |
1540 R |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
10 |
|
COZIC Guy |
1380 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Association Sportive de Gévezé |
11 |
|
DELALANDE Michel |
1320 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
12 |
|
DELHOMMOIS Laurent |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
13 |
|
DEROUIN Stephane |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
14 |
|
DESCORMIER Natello |
1660 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Haute Bretagne Echecs |
15 |
|
DETOURNAY Claude |
1150 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
16 |
|
DODARD Herve |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
17 |
|
DUAULT Alexis |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
18 |
|
DUKIC Tomislav |
1680 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
19 |
|
DUPITIER Mickael |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
20 |
|
DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok |
2240 R |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
21 |
|
FERRET-LEGER Gaspard |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
22 |
|
FOUREL Jeremy |
1500 R |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
23 |
|
FRANCEZ Theo |
1890 R |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
24 |
|
GAUTIER Antoine |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
25 |
|
GENAND Theo |
1700 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
26 |
|
GOUTARD Luc |
1530 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Association Sportive de Gévezé |
27 |
|
GUYADER Ronan |
1470 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
28 |
|
HALLIER Geoffray |
1190 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
29 |
|
HEMERY Guy |
1610 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
30 |
|
HOULGATE Anthony |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
31 |
|
HUARD Herve |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
32 |
|
JOUNEAU Quentin |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
33 |
|
JOYEUX Gerard |
1830 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Haute Bretagne Echecs |
34 |
|
KOZLOWSKI Laurent |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
35 |
|
LAHOCHE Corinne |
980 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
36 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian |
1520 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
37 |
|
LAMBLAIN Nicolas |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
38 |
|
LAVOILLOTTE Thibaud |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
39 |
|
LE BORGNE Pierre |
2320 R |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
40 |
|
LE CABELLEC Loic |
1590 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
41 |
|
LE MASLE Raphael |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
42 |
|
LENEN Pierre |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
43 |
|
LEPAGE Michel |
1590 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
44 |
|
LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
45 |
|
LHERMENIER Anthony |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
46 |
|
LIXI Frederic |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
47 |
|
LOUIS Corentin |
2180 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
48 |
|
MARIE Xavier |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
49 |
|
MAZZA Stefano |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
50 |
f |
MIGOT Tangi |
2460 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
51 |
|
MINOUS Francois |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
52 |
|
MONIER Franck |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
53 |
|
MORICEL Julien |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
54 |
|
MURDICA Emilio |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Haute Bretagne Echecs |
55 |
|
NORMAND Patrick |
1400 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
56 |
|
NORMAND Victor |
1750 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
57 |
|
OLERON Isabelle |
1130 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
58 |
|
OLERON Tanguy |
1620 R |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
59 |
|
PASCOT Jean |
1780 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
60 |
|
PELHATE Eric |
1620 R |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
61 |
|
PERRIER Philippe |
1300 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
62 |
f |
PUCHER Olivier |
2120 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
63 |
|
QUELLEC Yannick |
2160 R |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
64 |
|
RADOVANOVIC Vanja |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
65 |
|
REUZE Tristan |
1230 R |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
66 |
|
RIDER Palmer |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Haute Bretagne Echecs |
67 |
|
ROBVEILLE Laurent |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
68 |
|
SAUVAGE Herve |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
69 |
|
SIBILLE Roland |
1070 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
70 |
|
SIN Rany |
1410 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
71 |
f |
STEPHAN Victor |
2400 R |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
72 |
|
STORME Alain |
1410 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
73 |
|
TERCINET Paul |
1560 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
74 |
|
TIREAU Florian |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
75 |
|
VAILLANT Bernard |
1690 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
76 |
|
WIRTH Thierry |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
|