ffe
17e Rapide Jean Veyrinas Principal A
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 2 [1] COLIN Vincent 2560 R 1 - 0 MIRAOUI Karim 2090 R [1] 2
2 2 [1] MOUAHID Naim 2090 R 0 - 1 SAADA Julien 2470 R [1] 2
3 2 [1] STETS Dmitry 2430 R 1 - 0 NICOLAS Guillaume 2080 R [1] 2
4 2 [1] DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2060 R 0 - 1 DELORME Alban 2420 R [1] 2
5 2 [1] STEPHAN Victor 2400 R 1 - 0 LERICHE Ines 2060 R [1] 2
6 2 [1] KOLLAR Romain 2040 R 0 - 1 HUTOIS Mickael 2340 R [1] 2
7 2 [1] BARBOT Pierre 2310 R 1 - 0 MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj 2040 R [1] 2
8 2 [1] BOURDEAUX Gabin 2020 R 0 - 1 CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2310 R [1] 2
9 2 [1] BERTHELOT Yannick 2280 R 1 - 0 HENRY Florent 2010 R [1] 2
10 2 [1] SIM Sylvain 2010 R 1 - 0 LE PEN Steven 2280 R [1] 2
11 2 [1] CROUAN Stephane 2240 R 0 - 1 DUBOIS Pierre 1990 R [1] 2
12 2 [1] GELY Bernard 1970 R 0 - 1 BOGDANOV Egor 2233 R [1] 2
13 2 [1] LE GOFF Ronan 2230 R 1 - 0 CRISTESCU Florin 1950 R [1] 2
14 2 [1] LERICHE Luc 2170 R 1 - 0 NOBLET Renald 1950 R [1] 2
15 2 [1] LUCAS Charles 1780 R 0 - 1 FLACHET Thierry 2160 R [1] 2
16 2 [1] JAULIN Philippe 2160 R 1 - 0 DEPORTES Anouk 1770 R [1] 2
17 2 [1] CLERAN Anthony 2120 R X - X POTIRON Nicolas 1690 R [1] 2
18 2 [1] JULIEN Jules-Alois 2090 R 1 - 0 TERRAZZONI William 1690 R [1] 2
19 1 [0] LE GOUIC Brendan 2130 R 0 - 1 GOUPIL Arnaud 2210 R [½]
20 [½] VERNEREY Laurent 1800 R 0 - 1 HENNO Francois 2120 R [0] 1
21 1 [1] BARBOT Gerard 1660 R 0 - 1 GELY Yann 2000 R [0] 1
22 1 [0] GERFAULT Pascal 2000 R 0 - 1 HUTOIS Christophe 1640 R [1] 1
23 1 [1] SCHWARZ Gabriel 1630 R 0 - 1 SARRAZIN Christian 1950 R [0] 1
24 1 [0] NICOLAS Pierre 1930 R 1 - 0 LIMON-DUPARCMEUR Lois 1610 R [1] 1
25 1 [1] PILLE Edouard 1610 R X - X MERGOT Dominique 1920 R [0] 1
26 1 [0] TAQUET Alain 1920 R 1 - 0 AULARD Matthieu 1600 R [1] 1
27 1 [1] CLARACQ Victor 1580 R X - X CARGOET Thibaud 1880 R [0] 1
28 1 [0] GAUTIER Michel 1870 R X - X COPPENOLLE Florian 1580 R [1] 1
29 1 [1] DESNOES Anne-Laure 1570 R 0 - 1 HOCQUARD Herve 1870 R [0] 1
30 1 [0] CAHN Guillaume 1850 R 1 - 0 FORGET Malory 1570 R [1] 1
31 1 [1] LE CORRONC Axel 1570 R 0 - 1 ISMAILOV Makhad 1850 R [0] 1
32 1 [0] LEGE Frederic 1840 R 1 - 0 DELALANDE Francois 1560 R [1] 1
33 1 [1] ENGLISCH Colya 1550 R 1 - 0 NICOLAS Alain 1820 R [0] 1
34 1 [0] COULIS Cyril 1810 R 1 - 0 GASCOIN Dominique 1550 R [1] 1
35 1 [1] BOURDEAUX Angele 1540 R 0 - 1 FRETEL Didier 1800 R [0] 1
36 1 [1] GUYON Stephane 1520 R 0 - 1 AVRIL Simon 1790 R [0] 1
37 1 [0] GUILLAUME Ombeline 1780 R 0 - 1 CREFF Mathis 1500 R [1] 1
38 1 [1] ROBIN Christine 1520 R 0 - 1 LE CORRONC Yohan 1780 R [0] 1
39 1 [1] COMPERE Julien 1510 R 0 - 1 MACHIELS Etienne 1780 R [0] 1
40 1 [1] DESCHAMPS Luc 1500 R 0 - 1 MEDDAHI Tristan 1770 R [0] 1
41 1 [0] FRUCHET Lucie 1750 R 0 - 1 MEZIERE Christophe 1490 R [1] 1
42 1 [1] POTIRON Nathan 1490 R 0 - 1 LE PEN Michel 1750 R [0] 1
43 1 [0] WEIBEL Theo 1750 R 1 - 0 PELLAT Dominique 1480 R [1] 1
44 1 [1] ROUAULT Michel 1480 R 0 - 1 DAVID Dorian-Ciprian 1740 R [0] 1
45 1 [0] RANGUIN Anna 1740 R 1 - 0 SONZOGNI Michel 1480 R [1] 1
46 1 [1] BARREAU David 1460 R 0 - 1 BROIN Christian 1730 R [0] 1
47 1 [0] HASSANI Imrane 1730 R 1 - 0 DALAUD Dorian 1470 R [1] 1
48 1 [1] DERUYTER Alain 1400 R 0 - 1 TRIBOUT Alexandre 1730 R [0] 1
49 1 [0] KOLLAR Guillaume 1700 R 0 - 1 DESCHAMPS Julien 1460 R [1] 1
50 1 [1] LEBLOND Georges 1390 R 1 - 0 NOBLET Franck 1700 R [0] 1
51 1 [0] GUYON Sophie 1680 R 1 - 0 LUCAS Maeline 1430 R [1] 1
52 1 [1] ROLLAND Aymerick 1380 R 0 - 1 BELLIOT Guillaume 1670 R [0] 1
53 1 [0] LEBEDEL Marc 1670 R 0 - 1 LEFORT Alix 1390 R [1] 1
54 1 [1] GARNIER Edouard 1180 R 0 - 1 LETENDRE Gaspar 1670 R [0] 1
55 1 [0] PINEAU Gabriel 1670 R 1 - 0 COMPERE Nathalie 1170 R [1] 1
56 0 [0] BETHYS Fred 1660 R 1 - 0 ERCEAU Frederic 1399 E [0] 0
57 0 [0] FERMEN Martine 1399 E 0 - 1 FERMEN Guy 1620 R [0] 0
58 0 [0] GARAY Louis 1610 R 0 - 1 HOENEN Bernard 1399 E [0] 0
59 0 [0] SYRE Patrick 1600 R 0 - 1 ROY Laurent 1399 E [0] 0
60 0 [0] JOCIC Catherine 1399 E 0 - 1 BARRE Laurent 1590 R [0] 0
61 0 [0] SCHOLZ Laurent 1399 E 0 - 1 BROSSET Matthieu 1540 R [0] 0
62 0 [0] KOLENDOWICZ Udo 1530 R 1 - 0 VASSEUR Sylvie 1399 E [0] 0
63 0 [0] RINEAU Nathan 1390 R 1 - 0 TARAUD Yoann 1520 R [0] 0
64 0 [0] ABOULIATIM Anwar 1330 R 1 - 0 CLAVIER Pierre 1480 R [0] 0
65 0 [0] LARDIERE Antoine 1480 R 1 - 0 CHAILLOU Pierre 1380 R [0] 0
66 0 [0] JACQUES-PELLEAU Oscar 1470 R 0 - 1 LEBRETON Bertrand 1360 R [0] 0
67 0 [0] PELLAT Camille 1280 R X - X JOUSSET Jean-Michel 1470 R [0] 0
68 0 [0] COGREL Justin 1450 R 1 - 0 HAGUENIER Manoa 1320 R [0] 0
69 0 [0] RETAILLEAU Bernard 1160 R 0 - 1 EL-MAMOUNI Hamid 1440 R [0] 0
70 0 [0] LE MARCHAND Patrice 1430 R 1 - 0 JONIK Eloi 1270 R [0] 0
71 0 [0] LEVEQUE Damien 1070 R 0 - 1 AUPERIN Helene 1399 E [0] 0
72 0 [0] ENGLISCH Susanne 1399 E 1 - 0 METAIREAU Solene 1110 R [0] 0