ffe
17e Rapide Jean Veyrinas Principal A
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 LE GOFF Ronan 2230 R 0 - 1 COLIN Vincent 2560 R 4
2 4 HUTOIS Mickael 2340 R X - X BARBOT Pierre 2310 R 4
3 BOGDANOV Egor 2233 R 1 - 0 BERTHELOT Yannick 2280 R 4
4 3 SAADA Julien 2470 R 1 - 0 STETS Dmitry 2430 R
5 3 DELORME Alban 2420 R 1 - 0 LERICHE Ines 2060 R 3
6 3 GELY Yann 2000 R 0 - 1 STEPHAN Victor 2400 R 3
7 3 CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2310 R 1 - 0 KOLLAR Romain 2040 R 3
8 3 LE PEN Steven 2280 R X - X BOURDEAUX Gabin 2020 R 3
9 3 CRISTESCU Florin 1950 R 0 - 1 CROUAN Stephane 2240 R 3
10 3 GOUPIL Arnaud 2210 R 1 - 0 SIM Sylvain 2010 R 3
11 3 DUBOIS Pierre 1990 R X - X LERICHE Luc 2170 R 3
12 3 FLACHET Thierry 2160 R 1 - 0 GELY Bernard 1970 R 3
13 3 SARRAZIN Christian 1950 R X - X JAULIN Philippe 2160 R 3
14 3 HOCQUARD Herve 1870 R 0 - 1 CLERAN Anthony 2120 R 3
15 3 HENNO Francois 2120 R X - X NOBLET Renald 1950 R 3
16 3 JULIEN Jules-Alois 2090 R 1 - 0 NICOLAS Pierre 1930 R 3
17 3 MIRAOUI Karim 2090 R 1 - 0 CAHN Guillaume 1850 R 3
18 3 ISMAILOV Makhad 1850 R 1 - 0 MOUAHID Naim 2090 R 3
19 3 NICOLAS Guillaume 2080 R 1 - 0 COULIS Cyril 1810 R 3
20 3 LEFORT Alix 1390 R 0 - 1 DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 2060 R 3
21 3 DESCHAMPS Julien 1460 R 1 - 0 POTIRON Nicolas 1690 R
22 MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj 2040 R 1 - 0 CLARACQ Victor 1580 R
23 2 LE GOUIC Brendan 2130 R 1 - 0 GUYON Sophie 1680 R
24 2 SCHWARZ Gabriel 1630 R 1 - 0 TAQUET Alain 1920 R 2
25 2 CARGOET Thibaud 1880 R 0 - 1 GARAY Louis 1610 R 2
26 2 FERMEN Guy 1620 R 0 - 1 LEGE Frederic 1840 R 2
27 2 NICOLAS Alain 1820 R 0 - 1 PILLE Edouard 1610 R 2
28 2 LIMON-DUPARCMEUR Lois 1610 R 0 - 1 FRETEL Didier 1800 R 2
29 2 AULARD Matthieu 1600 R 0 - 1 VERNEREY Laurent 1800 R 2
30 2 AVRIL Simon 1790 R X - X SYRE Patrick 1600 R 2
31 2 BARRE Laurent 1590 R 0 - 1 GUILLAUME Ombeline 1780 R 2
32 2 LE CORRONC Yohan 1780 R X - X LE CORRONC Axel 1570 R 2
33 2 COPPENOLLE Florian 1580 R 1 - 0 LUCAS Charles 1780 R 2
34 2 MACHIELS Etienne 1780 R 1 - 0 ENGLISCH Colya 1550 R 2
35 2 TARAUD Yoann 1520 R 0 - 1 MEDDAHI Tristan 1770 R 2
36 2 CREFF Mathis 1500 R 1 - 0 FRUCHET Lucie 1750 R 2
37 2 LE PEN Michel 1750 R 1 - 0 GASCOIN Dominique 1550 R 2
38 2 MEZIERE Christophe 1490 R 1 - 0 WEIBEL Theo 1750 R 2
39 2 DAVID Dorian-Ciprian 1740 R 1 - 0 BOURDEAUX Angele 1540 R 2
40 2 DALAUD Dorian 1470 R 1 - 0 RANGUIN Anna 1740 R 2
41 2 SONZOGNI Michel 1480 R X - X BROIN Christian 1730 R 2
42 2 ROY Laurent 1399 E 0 - 1 HASSANI Imrane 1730 R 2
43 2 TRIBOUT Alexandre 1730 R 1 - 0 POTIRON Nathan 1490 R 2
44 2 TERRAZZONI William 1690 R 1 - 0 ROUAULT Michel 1480 R 2
45 2 BELLIOT Guillaume 1670 R 1 - 0 BARREAU David 1460 R 2
46 2 LETENDRE Gaspar 1670 R 1 - 0 COGREL Justin 1450 R 2
47 2 BARBOT Gerard 1660 R 1 - 0 LEBLOND Georges 1390 R 2
48 2 LEBRETON Bertrand 1360 R 0 - 1 BETHYS Fred 1660 R 2
49 2 HUTOIS Christophe 1640 R 1 - 0 ROLLAND Aymerick 1380 R 2
50 PELLAT Dominique 1480 R 1 - 0 ABOULIATIM Anwar 1330 R 2
51 PELLAT Camille 1280 R 0 - 1 GAUTIER Michel 1870 R
52 JOUSSET Jean-Michel 1470 R 1 - 0 KOLLAR Guillaume 1700 R
53 1 HENRY Florent 2010 R 1 - 0 LE MARCHAND Patrice 1430 R 1
54 1 LARDIERE Antoine 1480 R 0 - 1 GERFAULT Pascal 2000 R 1
55 1 EL-MAMOUNI Hamid 1440 R 0 - 1 DEPORTES Anouk 1770 R 1
56 1 NOBLET Franck 1700 R 1 - 0 DERUYTER Alain 1400 R 1
57 1 LUCAS Maeline 1430 R X - X LEBEDEL Marc 1670 R 1
58 1 AUPERIN Helene 1399 E 0 - 1 PINEAU Gabriel 1670 R 1
59 1 HOENEN Bernard 1399 E 0 - 1 DESNOES Anne-Laure 1570 R 1
60 1 FORGET Malory 1570 R 1 - 0 ENGLISCH Susanne 1399 E 1
61 1 DELALANDE Francois 1560 R 1 - 0 SCHOLZ Laurent 1399 E 1
62 1 BROSSET Matthieu 1540 R 0 - 1 RINEAU Nathan 1390 R 1
63 1 ERCEAU Frederic 1399 E 1 - 0 KOLENDOWICZ Udo 1530 R 1
64 1 GUYON Stephane 1520 R 1 - 0 GARNIER Edouard 1180 R 1
65 1 HAGUENIER Manoa 1320 R 1 - 0 ROBIN Christine 1520 R 1
66 1 JONIK Eloi 1270 R 1 - 0 COMPERE Julien 1510 R 1
67 1 COMPERE Nathalie 1170 R 0 - 1 DESCHAMPS Luc 1500 R 1
68 1 CLAVIER Pierre 1480 R 1 - 0 RETAILLEAU Bernard 1160 R 1
69 ½ MERGOT Dominique 1920 R 1 - 0 LEVEQUE Damien 1070 R 1
70 0 VASSEUR Sylvie 1399 E 0 - 1 JACQUES-PELLEAU Oscar 1470 R 0
71 0 CHAILLOU Pierre 1380 R 1 - 0 FERMEN Martine 1399 E 0
72 0 METAIREAU Solene 1110 R 0 - 1 JOCIC Catherine 1399 E 0