Open de l'émail 2015 (-2200) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARDELLIER Maxime |
1898 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2 |
|
BOUDEY Simon |
1600 F |
JunM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
3 |
|
BOUTILLON Nathanael |
1880 F |
CadM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
|
BUDAK Rewi |
1878 F |
JunM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
|
CHAMAILLARD Sylvain |
2141 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
6 |
|
CHOPINAUD Francis |
1609 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Bourganeuf Chess College |
7 |
|
DELABBEY Florian |
1787 F |
MinM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
8 |
|
DELAFENETRE Alexandre |
1670 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Hilairois |
9 |
|
DELAFENETRE Franck |
1580 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Hilairois |
10 |
|
DIJOUX Christophe |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Bourganeuf Chess College |
11 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
2018 F |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
12 |
|
EWING David |
1810 F |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
13 |
|
GEY Marc-Emile |
1886 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
14 |
|
GHARAGYOZYAN Gor |
1794 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
15 |
|
GRIMAL Florent |
1883 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
16 |
|
GRIMMER Jonathan |
1906 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
17 |
|
HEYMES Jean-Michel |
1911 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
18 |
|
JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric |
2047 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
19 |
|
LARAND Manuel |
2027 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
20 |
|
LOMBARDO Patrick |
1790 N |
VetM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
21 |
|
LUCAS Arthur |
1755 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Hilairois |
22 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas |
1797 F |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
23 |
|
MORENO Yohann |
1503 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
24 |
|
NETO Jeremy |
2162 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
25 |
|
NICOLAS Didier |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
26 |
m |
PERIC Slavisa |
2180 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
CE Vitrolles |
27 |
|
RAGGINI Bernard |
1735 F |
VetM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
28 |
|
RAMAEN Gaetan |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
29 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1746 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
30 |
|
RZIN Mehdi |
1754 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
31 |
|
SAUCOURT Charles |
1681 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Hilairois |
32 |
|
SAUCOURT Nathan |
1584 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Hilairois |
33 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri |
1967 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
34 |
|
TRUCCANO Florent |
2062 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
35 |
|
VIERS Emmanuel |
2044 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
36 |
|
VIERS Matthieu |
1741 F |
JunM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
|