Open de la Porcelaine 2015 (-1700) Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GHARAGYOZYAN Tigran |
1535 F |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
5 |
17½ |
15 |
2290 |
2 |
|
DELPECH Anthony |
1634 F |
MinM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4½ |
14½ |
12½ |
1852 |
3 |
|
JAUBERT Daniel |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
4 |
16 |
12 |
1699 |
4 |
|
BUDAK Lori |
1490 F |
MinF |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
14½ |
10 |
1697 |
5 |
|
FAVROT Stephane |
1692 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
14 |
10 |
1707 |
6 |
|
BARBE Luc |
1609 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Castries-Echecs |
4 |
13½ |
11 |
1653 |
7 |
|
BUDAK Rezan |
1519 F |
CadM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3½ |
16 |
11½ |
1629 |
8 |
|
MONNET Sebastien |
1569 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Isle Echecs |
3½ |
15½ |
11 |
1593 |
9 |
|
RANDRIANARY Gaby |
1549 E |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
3½ |
14 |
9½ |
1657 |
10 |
|
BARBE ASENSIO Cyrielle |
1550 F |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
14 |
8½ |
1609 |
11 |
|
GIREL Joseph |
1370 N |
PupM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3½ |
13 |
10 |
1649 |
12 |
|
VIERS Alexandre |
1473 F |
MinM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3½ |
12½ |
8½ |
1620 |
13 |
|
DELPECH Alexis |
1654 F |
JunM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3 |
17 |
12 |
1590 |
14 |
|
ROGGENSTEIN Steven |
1665 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (F.E.P.) |
3 |
16½ |
8 |
1509 |
15 |
|
DAVID Irene |
1327 F |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
3 |
15½ |
12 |
1548 |
16 |
|
BOUTILLON Jean-Francois |
1498 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3 |
15 |
9 |
1522 |
17 |
|
CHARLES Roger |
1580 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
3 |
15 |
8 |
1477 |
18 |
|
SEVILLA Lionel |
1680 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
14½ |
10½ |
1598 |
19 |
|
DEVAUX Francois |
1400 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Tours du Berry |
3 |
14 |
10 |
1637 |
20 |
|
CHARLES Simon |
1550 N |
PupM |
|
LIM |
Isle Echecs |
3 |
13½ |
11 |
1629 |
21 |
|
CHHEAV Suvuthy |
1513 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
3 |
13 |
7 |
1414 |
22 |
|
HEYMES Johana |
1346 F |
PupF |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
3 |
12 |
7 |
1498 |
23 |
|
GIUA Louka |
1155 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
10½ |
8 |
1425 |
24 |
|
GIUA Marie |
1274 F |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
10 |
8 |
1434 |
25 |
|
LE PENHER Jeremy |
1523 F |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
2½ |
14½ |
8½ |
1508 |
26 |
|
BUDAK Mehmet |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2½ |
14 |
10 |
1479 |
27 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier |
1511 F |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
2½ |
14 |
7 |
1419 |
28 |
|
COTTEREAU Leonard |
1355 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard |
2½ |
12½ |
8½ |
1441 |
29 |
|
REBOIS Roland |
1540 N |
VetM |
|
MPY |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
2½ |
12½ |
7½ |
1450 |
30 |
|
DELPECH Nathan |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2½ |
12 |
8 |
1390 |
31 |
|
COTTEREAU Patrick |
1340 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard |
2½ |
11½ |
8 |
1429 |
32 |
|
TIXIER Benoit |
1534 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2½ |
11½ |
7 |
1422 |
33 |
|
CHENAULT Francois |
1663 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2 |
15 |
7 |
1367 |
34 |
|
REPPERT Martin |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2 |
14 |
8 |
1345 |
35 |
|
BOUHOUIA Rachid |
1410 N |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2 |
13½ |
8 |
1440 |
36 |
|
CHARIL Noa |
1421 F |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
2 |
13½ |
7 |
1368 |
37 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1389 F |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
2 |
12½ |
6 |
1237 |
38 |
|
EYZAT Sebastien |
1460 N |
JunM |
|
AUV |
La Tour de Saignes |
2 |
12 |
6 |
1198 |
39 |
|
PERIN Gaetan |
1660 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2 |
11½ |
6 |
1281 |
40 |
|
DAVID Marie |
1038 F |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
2 |
11 |
5 |
1124 |
41 |
|
COUSSY Tyffanie |
1310 N |
BenF |
|
LIM |
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
2 |
10½ |
6 |
1333 |
42 |
|
HEYMES Emilie |
1266 F |
BenF |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
2 |
10 |
5 |
1400 |
43 |
|
DUPUY Ronan |
1140 N |
MinM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2 |
10 |
5 |
1129 |
44 |
|
LARS Maxime |
1280 N |
MinM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2 |
9½ |
5 |
1365 |
45 |
|
GODART Bertrand |
1365 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (F.E.P.) |
2 |
8½ |
7 |
1238 |
46 |
|
PROUPIN Sandrine |
1080 N |
SenF |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2 |
6½ |
3 |
960 |
47 |
|
VAQUIER Albert |
1413 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (F.E.P.) |
1½ |
13 |
4½ |
1267 |
48 |
|
DOUMERGUE Joel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
1½ |
12½ |
6½ |
1195 |
49 |
|
SCAGNELLI Marc |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
1½ |
10 |
2½ |
1179 |
50 |
|
JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane |
1223 F |
PupF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
1½ |
9 |
5½ |
1180 |
51 |
|
GRIVOT Jerome |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
1½ |
8 |
2½ |
1037 |
52 |
|
HENNEQUIN Chloe |
1260 N |
BenF |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
1½ |
5½ |
2½ |
1038 |
53 |
|
GUYONNEAU Julien |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
1 |
12½ |
5 |
1083 |
54 |
|
GRANDJEAN Jimmy |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
1 |
12 |
3 |
989 |
55 |
|
PRONOST Joseph |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
1 |
11½ |
4 |
1059 |
56 |
|
HENNEQUIN Clara |
1060 N |
MinF |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
1 |
10½ |
3 |
1106 |
57 |
|
DAVID Lucie |
1110 N |
BenF |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
½ |
10 |
2½ |
1045 |
58 |
|
SAUCOURT Bruno |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Hilairois |
0 |
8½ |
0 |
454 |
|