ffe
Open de la Porcelaine 2015 (-1700)
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   BARBE Luc 1609 F SenM LAN Castries-Echecs
2   BARBE ASENSIO Cyrielle 1550 F BenF LAN Echecs Club Montpellier
3   BOUHOUIA Rachid 1410 N SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
4   BOUTILLON Jean-Francois 1498 F SenM MPY l'Echiquier Toulousain
5   BUDAK Lori 1490 F MinF LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
6   BUDAK Mehmet 1550 N SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
7   BUDAK Rezan 1519 F CadM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
8   CHARIL Noa 1421 F PouM BRE Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
9   CHARLES Roger 1580 N VetM PCH Les Tours Du Montbronnais
10   CHARLES Simon 1550 N PupM LIM Isle Echecs
11   CHENAULT Francois 1663 F SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
12   CHHEAV Suvuthy 1513 F VetM IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
13   COTTEREAU Leonard 1355 F BenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard
14   COTTEREAU Patrick 1340 N SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard
15   COUSSY Tyffanie 1310 N BenF LIM Couzeix Chess Club (C3)
16   DAVID Irene 1327 F PupF BRE Echiquier Guingampais
17   DAVID Lucie 1110 N BenF LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
18   DAVID Marie 1038 F PouF BRE Echiquier Guingampais
19   DELABBEY Olivier 1511 F SenM PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
20   DELPECH Alexis 1654 F JunM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
21   DELPECH Anthony 1634 F MinM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
22   DELPECH Nathan 1270 N BenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
23   DEVAUX Francois 1400 F SenM CVL Les Tours du Berry
24   DOUMERGUE Joel 1399 E SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
25   DUPUY Ronan 1140 N MinM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
26   EYZAT Sebastien 1460 N JunM AUV La Tour de Saignes
27   FAVROT Stephane 1692 F SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
28   GHARAGYOZYAN Tigran 1535 F BenM LIM Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
29   GIREL Joseph 1370 N PupM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
30   GIUA Louka 1155 F PouM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
31   GIUA Marie 1274 F BenF CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
32   GODART Bertrand 1365 F SenM AQU Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (F.E.P.)
33   GRANDJEAN Jimmy 1399 E SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
34   GRIVOT Jerome 1399 E SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
35   GUYONNEAU Julien 1399 E JunM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
36   HENNEQUIN Chloe 1260 N BenF LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
37   HENNEQUIN Clara 1060 N MinF LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
38   HEYMES Emilie 1266 F BenF LIM Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
39   HEYMES Johana 1346 F PupF LIM Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive
40   JAUBERT Daniel 1620 N SenM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard
41   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1223 F PupF AQU Echiquier Albert Le Grand
42   LARS Maxime 1280 N MinM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
43   LE PENHER Jeremy 1523 F SenM PCH Echiquier Angoumoisin
44   MARIETTE Fabrice 1389 F SenM PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
45   MONNET Sebastien 1569 F SenM LIM Isle Echecs
46   PERIN Gaetan 1660 F SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
47   PRONOST Joseph 1399 E SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
48   PROUPIN Sandrine 1080 N SenF LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
49   RANDRIANARY Gaby 1549 E SenM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard
50   REBOIS Roland 1540 N VetM MPY L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy
51   REPPERT Martin 1240 N BenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
52   ROGGENSTEIN Steven 1665 F SenM AQU Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (F.E.P.)
53   SAUCOURT Bruno 1399 E SenM PDL Echiquier Hilairois
54   SCAGNELLI Marc 1520 N SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
55   SEVILLA Lionel 1680 F SenM AQU Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
56   TIXIER Benoit 1534 F SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin
57   VAQUIER Albert 1413 F VetM AQU Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (F.E.P.)
58   VIERS Alexandre 1473 F MinM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin