ffe
Championnat de l'Ariège de parties rapides
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2440 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 30½ 33½ 2595
2 m TOUZANE Olivier 2410 R SenM LAN Echecs Club Montpellier 6 31 34 2468
3 g PRIE Eric 2570 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 30 34 2469
4   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2090 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 5 28½ 32 2103
5   PUCHOL Romain 1890 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 5 28½ 31½ 2034
6   BACHKAT Ali 1850 R SenM MPY C.E.I. Toulouse 5 26½ 29½ 1911
7   ROLLOT Jean-Louis 1950 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 27½ 30½ 2064
8   ROLLOT Florence 1850 R BenF LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 27½ 29½ 1911
9   MAACHE Jawad 2100 R PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 23½ 24½ 2001
10   PERRIER Damien 1530 R MinM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 23½ 24½ 1710
11   AZZONI Jean-Luc 1730 R VetM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix 20½ 22½ 1556
12   LANLLIER Bruno 1890 R VetM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix 4 27 29½ 1795
13   ZAKARIAN Armen 1890 R PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 4 26 29½ 1840
14   MAUGARD Michel 1770 R VetM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 4 25½ 27½ 1761
15   AKBAS Furkan 1480 R PouM LAN L'Echiquier Limouxin 4 23½ 25½ 1590
16   VERWAERDE Florence 1860 R SenF MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix 4 22 25 1660
17   FONT Marc 1620 R SenM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix 4 22 24 1614
18   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1350 R SenM LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais 4 21 22 1555
19   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1840 R CadM LAN Echiquier Montréalais 24½ 26½ 1711
20   KARAKOZOV Micha 1680 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 24 26 1660
21   FELLER Alice 1700 R JunF LOR Thionville Echecs 23½ 25½ 1598
22   NACHED Sami 1300 R PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 23½ 24½ 1552
23   PHILIPPET Jean Luc 1399 E SenM MPY Foix 22 24 1546
24   BEAUGENDRE Jean-Michel 1399 E SenM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix 3 23 25 1411
25   LAMBERT Patrice 1399 E SenM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix 3 22½ 24½ 1441
26   BELLINI Luca 1300 R PouM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 3 21½ 23½ 1377
27   JACQUEMIN Patrick 1360 R SenM LAN Echiquier Montréalais 3 21½ 22½ 1402
28   YEBDRI Eric 1399 E SenM MPY Foix 3 20½ 21½ 1431
29   NEUBERT Patrick 1530 R VetM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix 3 19½ 21½ 1323
30   JACQUEMIN Nathan 1120 R PupM LAN Echiquier Montréalais 22½ 23½ 1294
31   CHANOT Joel 1370 R VetM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix 19 20 1253
32   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1250 R PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 2 19½ 21½ 1202
33   AKBAS Melissa 1210 R PouF LAN L'Echiquier Limouxin 2 18½ 20½ 1160
34   MAILLET Matheo 999 E PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 2 16½ 17½ 1065
35   HARUTYUNYAN Arthur 1220 R PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 2 16 17 1053
36   TURCHETTO Elisa 1010 R PupF LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais 2 14½ 15½ 998
37   TURCHETTO Raphael 840 R PouM LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais 2 14 16 996
38   ROLLOT Priscillia 1090 R PpoF LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 2 14 15 982
39   DANJARD Eugene 799 E PouM MPY L'Echiquier du Lauragais 1 18½ 20½ 965
40   LEMONNIER David 1399 E SenM MPY Foix 1 17 19 911