ffe
Championnat de l'Ariège de parties rapides
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2440 R SenM LAN + 24N +  6B + 12N +  4B +  3N =  2B +  5N 30½ 33½ 2595
2 m TOUZANE Olivier 2410 R SenM LAN + 25B +  8N +  5B =  3B +  4N =  1N +  7B 6 31 34 2468
3 g PRIE Eric 2570 R SenM LAN + 15B + 16N +  7B =  2N -  1B +  8N +  9B 30 34 2469
4   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2090 R SenM LAN + 23B + 14N + 10B -  1N -  2B + 21N + 13B 5 28½ 32 2103
5   PUCHOL Romain 1890 R SenM LAN + 27N + 29B -  2N + 13B +  6N + 14B -  1B 5 28½ 31½ 2034
6   BACHKAT Ali 1850 R SenM MPY + 22B -  1N + 25B + 21N -  5B + 17N + 12N 5 26½ 29½ 1911
7   ROLLOT Jean-Louis 1950 R SenM LAN + 28N + 20B -  3N +  9N =  8B + 19B -  2N 27½ 30½ 2064
8   ROLLOT Florence 1850 R BenF LAN + 32N -  2B + 24N + 10B =  7N -  3B + 14N 27½ 29½ 1911
9   MAACHE Jawad 2100 R PupM LAN + 40N + 19B = 13N -  7B + 30N + 20B -  3N 23½ 24½ 2001
10   PERRIER Damien 1530 R MinM LAN + 39N + 11B -  4N -  8N = 23B + 30B + 19N 23½ 24½ 1710
11   AZZONI Jean-Luc 1730 R VetM MPY = 30B - 10N - 22B + 35N + 26B + 23N + 20B 20½ 22½ 1556
12   LANLLIER Bruno 1890 R VetM MPY + 31B + 21N -  1B + 17N - 14B + 18N -  6B 4 27 29½ 1795
13   ZAKARIAN Armen 1890 R PupM LAN + 18B + 17N =  9B -  5N = 19N + 22B -  4N 4 26 29½ 1840
14   MAUGARD Michel 1770 R VetM LAN + 33N -  4B + 28N + 15B + 12N -  5N -  8B 4 25½ 27½ 1761
15   AKBAS Furkan 1480 R PouM LAN -  3N + 32B + 16B - 14N - 18B + 26N + 27B 4 23½ 25½ 1590
16   VERWAERDE Florence 1860 R SenF MPY + 26N -  3B - 15N + 27B - 20N + 28B + 24N 4 22 25 1660
17   FONT Marc 1620 R SenM MPY + 34N - 13B + 26N - 12B + 28N -  6B + 25N 4 22 24 1614
18   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1350 R SenM LAN - 13N + 39B + 29N - 20B + 15N - 12B + 31N 4 21 22 1555
19   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1840 R CadM LAN + 35B -  9N + 23B + 22N = 13B -  7N - 10B 24½ 26½ 1711
20   KARAKOZOV Micha 1680 R SenM LAN + 36B -  7N = 31B + 18N + 16B -  9N - 11N 24 26 1660
21   FELLER Alice 1700 R JunF LOR + 38N - 12B + 27N -  6B + 25N -  4B = 22N 23½ 25½ 1598
22   NACHED Sami 1300 R PupM LAN -  6N + 40B + 11N - 19B + 24N - 13N = 21B 23½ 24½ 1552
23   PHILIPPET Jean Luc 1399 E SenM MPY -  4N + 38B - 19N + 33B = 10N - 11B + 30N 22 24 1546
24   BEAUGENDRE Jean-Michel 1399 E SenM MPY -  1B + 30N -  8B + 32N - 22B + 33N - 16B 3 23 25 1411
25   LAMBERT Patrice 1399 E SenM MPY -  2N + 33B -  6N + 34B - 21B + 32N - 17B 3 22½ 24½ 1441
26   BELLINI Luca 1300 R PouM LAN - 16B + 37N - 17B + 29B - 11N - 15B + 34N 3 21½ 23½ 1377
27   JACQUEMIN Patrick 1360 R SenM LAN -  5B + 36N - 21B - 16N + 39B + 29B - 15N 3 21½ 22½ 1402
28   YEBDRI Eric 1399 E SenM MPY -  7B + 35N - 14B + 39N - 17B - 16N + 33B 3 20½ 21½ 1431
29   NEUBERT Patrick 1530 R VetM MPY + 37B -  5N - 18B - 26N + 31B - 27N + 32B 3 19½ 21½ 1323
30   JACQUEMIN Nathan 1120 R PupM LAN = 11N - 24B + 40N + 31N -  9B - 10N - 23B 22½ 23½ 1294
31   CHANOT Joel 1370 R VetM MPY - 12N + 34B = 20N - 30B - 29N + 40B - 18B 19 20 1253
32   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1250 R PupM LAN -  8B - 15N + 36B - 24B + 38N - 25B - 29N 2 19½ 21½ 1202
33   AKBAS Melissa 1210 R PouF LAN - 14B - 25N + 37B - 23N + 36B - 24B - 28N 2 18½ 20½ 1160
34   MAILLET Matheo 999 E PupM LAN - 17B - 31N + 35B - 25N - 37B + 39N - 26B 2 16½ 17½ 1065
35   HARUTYUNYAN Arthur 1220 R PupM LAN - 19N - 28B - 34N - 11B - 40N + 37N + 39B 2 16 17 1053
36   TURCHETTO Elisa 1010 R PupF LAN - 20N - 27B - 32N + 40B - 33N + 38B - 37N 2 14½ 15½ 998
37   TURCHETTO Raphael 840 R PouM LAN - 29N - 26B - 33N - 38B + 34N - 35B + 36B 2 14 16 996
38   ROLLOT Priscillia 1090 R PpoF LAN - 21B - 23N - 39B + 37N - 32B - 36N + 40N 2 14 15 982
39   DANJARD Eugene 799 E PouM MPY - 10B - 18N + 38N - 28B - 27N - 34B - 35N 1 18½ 20½ 965
40   LEMONNIER David 1399 E SenM MPY -  9B - 22N - 30B - 36N + 35B - 31N - 38B 1 17 19 911