ffe
Championnat de l'Ariège de parties rapides
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AKBAS Furkan 1480 R PouM LAN L'Echiquier Limouxin
2   AKBAS Melissa 1210 R PouF LAN L'Echiquier Limouxin
3   ALBOUY Charles-Henri 1840 R CadM LAN Echiquier Montréalais
4   AZZONI Jean-Luc 1730 R VetM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
5   BACHKAT Ali 1850 R SenM MPY C.E.I. Toulouse
6   BEAUGENDRE Jean-Michel 1399 E SenM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
7   BELLINI Luca 1300 R PouM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
8   CHANOT Joel 1370 R VetM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
9   DANJARD Eugene 799 E PouM MPY L'Echiquier du Lauragais
10   EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2090 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
11   FELLER Alice 1700 R JunF LOR Thionville Echecs
12   FONT Marc 1620 R SenM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
13   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1250 R PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
14   HARUTYUNYAN Arthur 1220 R PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
15   JACQUEMIN Nathan 1120 R PupM LAN Echiquier Montréalais
16   JACQUEMIN Patrick 1360 R SenM LAN Echiquier Montréalais
17   KARAKOZOV Micha 1680 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
18   LAMBERT Patrice 1399 E SenM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
19   LANLLIER Bruno 1890 R VetM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
20   LEMONNIER David 1399 E SenM MPY Foix
21   MAACHE Jawad 2100 R PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
22   MAILLET Matheo 999 E PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
23   MAUGARD Michel 1770 R VetM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
24   NACHED Sami 1300 R PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
25   NEUBERT Patrick 1530 R VetM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
26   PERRIER Damien 1530 R MinM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
27   PHILIPPET Jean Luc 1399 E SenM MPY Foix
28 g PRIE Eric 2570 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
29   PUCHOL Romain 1890 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
30   ROLLOT Florence 1850 R BenF LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
31   ROLLOT Jean-Louis 1950 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
32   ROLLOT Priscillia 1090 R PpoF LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
33 m TOUZANE Olivier 2410 R SenM LAN Echecs Club Montpellier
34   TURCHETTO Elisa 1010 R PupF LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais
35   TURCHETTO Ludovic 1350 R SenM LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais
36   TURCHETTO Raphael 840 R PouM LAN FEP Echiquier Alzonnais
37   VERWAERDE Florence 1860 R SenF MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
38   YEBDRI Eric 1399 E SenM MPY Foix
39   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2440 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
40   ZAKARIAN Armen 1890 R PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais