ffe
17e Rapide Jean Veyrinas Jeunes B
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   MALECOTTE Sacha 1290 R PouM PDL + 23N + 46B + 12N +  3B + 10N +  9B -  2N +  7B 7 33½ 39½ 1509
2   ROMEO Marco 1250 R BenM PDL + 13B + 34N - 11B + 25N +  7B +  6N +  1B =  3N 35 42½ 1400
3   LEGEAY Julie 1200 R BenF PDL +  8B + 41N + 20B -  1N + 22B + 14N +  5B =  2B 34½ 41½ 1432
4   VASSELIN Louis 1160 R PouM BRE + 44N -  5B + 23N =  8B + 32N + 24B + 18N +  9B 29 35½ 1384
5   BETHYS Eliott 799 E PouM PDL + 22B +  4N -  7B + 15N + 33B + 10B -  3N + 14N 6 33½ 41 1352
6   ROQUAIN Mathis 1190 R PouM PDL + 47N + 31B -  9N + 37B + 19N -  2B + 13N + 10B 6 29½ 34½ 1301
7   LE MOING Tristan 1200 R PupM PDL + 48N + 24B +  5N +  9B -  2N = 18B +  8N -  1N 34½ 40½ 1325
8   BACCONNAIS Anthea 999 E PupF PDL -  3N + 51B + 34B =  4N + 26B + 12N -  7B + 18B 32 37 1291
9   DELAGE Nicolas 1270 R BenM PDL + 25B + 17N +  6B -  7N + 12B -  1N + 11B -  4N 5 35 44 1251
10   BREMOND Rodrigue 1230 R PupM PDL + 37B + 38N + 26B + 11N -  1B -  5N + 22B -  6N 5 32 38 1232
11   PADIAL Sam 1160 R PupM PDL + 19N + 28B +  2N - 10B - 18N + 27B -  9N + 23B 5 29½ 37½ 1225
12   DROUET Samantha 1160 R PupF PDL + 29B + 27N -  1B + 40N -  9N -  8B + 25B + 22N 5 29½ 36½ 1206
13   COUE Baptiste 1010 R PouM PDL -  2N + 49B - 22B + 30N + 15B + 29N -  6B + 26N 5 29½ 35½ 1222
14   RICHARD Antonin 1270 R PupM PDL - 31N + 47B + 32N + 27B + 24N -  3B + 23N -  5B 5 28 33½ 1183
15   GARDON Titouan 1140 R PouM PDL + 43N - 20B + 31N -  5B - 13N + 48B + 37N + 19B 5 26½ 31½ 1105
16   NICOLET Noe 1180 R PupM PDL - 28N - 19B + 39N - 32B + 45N + 38B + 21N + 24B 5 23½ 29½ 1116
17   DAOULAS Mael 1090 R PouM PDL + 39N -  9B - 37N + 31B - 27N + 47B + 28B + 29N 5 23½ 28½ 1152
18   BREJON Paul 1240 R PupM PDL - 27N + 29B + 33B + 28N + 11B =  7N -  4B -  8N 30½ 38 1148
19   LEVEQUE Thomas 980 R BenM PDL - 11B + 16N + 41B + 26N -  6B = 25N + 20B - 15N 29½ 36½ 1165
20   ENGLISCH Caroline 799 E PouF PDL + 30B + 15N -  3N - 24B = 35N + 32B - 19N + 33B 27½ 34½ 1134
21   BOUCQ Nathanael 999 R PupM PDL + 50N - 26B + 30B - 22N = 25B + 33N - 16B + 35N   24½ 30 1148
22   CORVAISIER Raphael 1100 R PupM PDL -  5N + 44B + 13N + 21B -  3N + 37B - 10N - 12B 4 32 38 1090
23   DERUYTER Maeva Adenor 1030 R PouF PDL -  1B + 45N -  4B + 49N + 40B + 28N - 14B - 11N 4 30½ 35½ 1119
24   LANDERRETCHE Pierre 1050 R BenM PDL + 40B -  7N + 42B + 20N - 14B -  4N + 36B - 16N 4 30 36 1102
25   GOURBILIERE Robin 1030 R PouM PDL -  9N + 39B + 35N -  2B = 21N = 19B - 12N + 37B 4 29 35 1099
26   BRETAUDEAU Florian 1140 R PouM PDL + 42B + 21N - 10N - 19B -  8N + 41B + 27N - 13B 4 28½ 34½ 1047
27   DROUET Angelique 1010 R PouF PDL + 18B - 12B + 46N - 14N + 17B - 11N - 26B + 38N 4 28½ 33½ 1151
28   GUILLOTON Lilian 999 E PupM PDL + 16B - 11N + 38B - 18B + 34N - 23B - 17N + 41N 4 27 33 1111
29   IUNG-VERVIALLE Raphael 999 E PupM PDL - 12N - 18N + 51B + 35B + 38N - 13B + 30N - 17B 4 27 31½ 1101
30   VEZIN Remi 1070 R PupM PDL - 20N + 43B - 21N - 13B + 39N + 31B - 29B + 40N 4 24½ 30½ 989
31   ABOULIATIM Wissam 1020 R PouM PDL + 14B -  6N - 15B - 17N + 42B - 30N + 46N = 34B 28½ 33½ 1058
32   HERVOUET Axel 1140 R PupM PDL + 52B = 33N - 14B + 16N -  4B - 20N - 35N + 46B 28 30 1041
33   CLENET Elise 970 R PouF PDL + 35N = 32B - 18N + 46B -  5N - 21B + 40B - 20N 26½ 31½ 1060
34   MEUNIER-CONQUER Leandre 1090 R PupM PDL + 49B -  2B -  8N + 42N - 28B - 40N + 48B = 31N 25½ 29½ 1012
35   THOMAS Karel 1160 R PupM PDL - 33B + 52N - 25B - 29N = 20B + 42N + 32B - 21B 24 27 948
36   GOURBILIERE Julie 799 E PpoF PDL - 38N - 37N - 43B + 50B + 52N + 46B - 24N = 39B 18 20 949
37   SOULARD Lea 1010 R PouF PDL - 10N + 36B + 17B -  6N + 41B - 22N - 15B - 25N 3 29 35½ 1022
38   BACCONNAIS Louna 1050 R PpoF PDL + 36B - 10B - 28N + 43N - 29B - 16N + 45N - 27B 3 25½ 31½ 960
39   D'ABOVILLE Come 799 E PpoM PDL - 17B - 25N - 16B + 52N - 30B = 43N + 51B = 36N 3 24½ 26 922
40   SCHOLZ Florian 799 E PouM PDL - 24N + 48B + 50N - 12B - 23N + 34B - 33N - 30B 3 24 28 978
41   GABARD Marie 1050 R PpoF PDL + 51N -  3B - 19N + 48B - 37N - 26N + 47B - 28B 3 24 27½ 973
42   LANDERRETCHE Emile 900 R PouM PDL - 26N + 50B - 24N - 34B - 31N - 35B + 49B + 47N 3 20½ 24½ 1012
43   CHEVALIER Eliott 830 R PupM PDL - 15B - 30N + 36N - 38B - 48N = 39B = 50N + 51B 3 20½ 24 972
44   DUGAST Amaury 920 R PupM PDL -  4B - 22N - 49N + 47B - 46N - 45B + 52N + 50B 3 19½ 21½ 970
45   BLANCHET Gregoire 799 E PpoM PDL - 46N - 23B - 47N + 51N - 16B + 44N - 38B + 48N 3 19 22½ 959
46   ROQUAIN Jade 1100 R PpoF PDL + 45B -  1N - 27B - 33N + 44B - 36N - 31B - 32N 2 25 31 855
47   BARREAU Victor 999 E BenM PDL -  6B - 14N + 45B - 44N + 49B - 17N - 41N - 42B 2 25 30 866
48   OHL Charlize 1000 R PpoF PDL -  7B - 40N + 52B - 41N + 43B - 15N - 34N - 45B 2 23 26 811
49   DELORME Gaetan 799 E PouM PDL - 34N - 13N + 44B - 23B - 47N - 50B - 42N + 52B 2 20½ 22½ 810
50   FERNANDES MERLET Nolan 1180 R PpoM PDL - 21B - 42N - 40B - 36N = 51B + 49N = 43B - 44N 2 20 23½ 783
51   POTIER Massai 799 E PpoM PDL - 41B -  8N - 29N - 45B = 50N + 52B - 39N - 43N 21½ 23½ 746
52   DUGAST Alienor 800 R PpoF PDL - 32N - 35B - 48N - 39B - 36B - 51N - 44B - 49N 0 18½ 22 370