5 trophEchecs CER Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALIX Mathis |
1000 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
2 |
|
BASAGLIA Gilbert |
1550 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
3 |
|
BOURNEZ Gerard |
1560 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
4 |
|
CHEMIER Maxime |
1800 R |
JunM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
5 |
|
COROT Tanguy |
1630 R |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
6 |
|
COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
7 |
|
DAMEZ Jacques |
1090 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
8 |
|
DEMAILLE Bertrand |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
9 |
|
DEMURE Annie |
1040 R |
SenF |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
10 |
|
DEMURE Frederic |
1510 R |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
11 |
|
DESSERT Emilien |
1030 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
12 |
|
DUGELAY Alain |
1170 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
13 |
|
FOURNIER Remy |
1290 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
14 |
|
FRADIN Murielle |
1270 R |
SenF |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
15 |
|
FREY Thierry |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
16 |
|
FURNON Yannick |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
17 |
|
GARRIVET Philippe |
1530 R |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
18 |
|
GOYER Lionel |
2070 R |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
19 |
|
GUILLAUME Mathieu |
1290 R |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
20 |
|
IMPERIALI Joris |
1890 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
21 |
|
LABRIKI Marwan |
1140 R |
PouM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
22 |
|
LABROSSE Enzo |
1610 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
23 |
|
MEGNOT Philippe |
1530 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
24 |
|
MIALON Franck |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
25 |
|
MIR HASSAINE Eddy |
1090 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
26 |
|
MOREIRA Florian |
1330 R |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
27 |
|
MOREIRA Valentin |
1560 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
28 |
|
MULLER Anthony |
2270 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
29 |
|
PEREZ Christian |
1530 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
30 |
|
PERRIN Theo |
1240 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
31 |
|
PICHON Arnaud |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
32 |
|
RAFFIN Philippe |
1040 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
33 |
|
RASLE Corentin |
2170 R |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
34 |
|
RASLE Jean-Michel |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
35 |
|
RENAZE Alexis |
1390 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
36 |
|
RENAZE Cyril |
1480 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
37 |
|
ROIDOT Benjamin |
1190 R |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
38 |
|
ROUSSEL Nathan |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
39 |
|
SCHUHMANN Alain |
1650 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
40 |
|
SOLER Gerald |
1430 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
41 |
|
SOLER Pauline |
1300 R |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
42 |
|
TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre |
1430 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
43 |
|
VIGNON Patrick |
1520 R |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
44 |
|
WILLE Gaspar |
1620 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
|