Open International Varois B 2015 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas |
1340 N |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
Ecole d'Echecs Toulonnaise |
2 |
|
BACROT Victoria |
1010 F |
PpoF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3 |
|
BERNARD Elodie |
1198 F |
PupF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
|
BOGLIOLO Luc |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
5 |
|
BOUTEKKA Brahim |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Ecole d'Echecs Toulonnaise |
6 |
|
CELAN Stanislas |
1372 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
7 |
|
CHAMBET Armand |
1531 F |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
8 |
|
CHEVASSUT Gerard |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
9 |
|
CRISCIONE Mael |
1365 F |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
10 |
|
DA FONSECA Jonathan |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
11 |
|
DEQUIDT Manon |
1277 F |
PupF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
12 |
|
DESCOTTE Chloe |
1284 F |
BenF |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
13 |
|
DIEZ Teo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
14 |
|
DOUROUNI Rodolphe |
1470 N |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Ecole d'Echecs Toulonnaise |
15 |
|
FOURRIQUES Elise |
1091 F |
PouF |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Varois |
16 |
|
HERVELEU Alexandre |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
17 |
|
HUG Roxana |
1552 F |
MinF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
18 |
|
LALANNE Olivier |
1641 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
19 |
|
LASMAR Lyes |
1543 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Varois |
20 |
|
LASMAR Yanis |
1223 F |
PpoM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Varois |
21 |
|
LECAPITAINE Gerard |
1542 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
22 |
|
LENOIR Jean-Pierre |
1414 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
23 |
|
MAILLOT Arthur |
1150 N |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
24 |
|
MARCELLIER Clement |
1159 F |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
25 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1229 F |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
26 |
|
MARCENAC Delphine |
1358 F |
BenF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
27 |
|
MARKU Demeter |
1676 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
28 |
|
MARTIN Florent |
1430 N |
JunM |
|
CAZ |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
29 |
|
NGUYEN Thao Nhi |
1375 F |
PouF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
30 |
|
NOURI Benjamin |
1566 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
31 |
|
NYS Jean-Francois |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
32 |
|
OUAHHOUD Yassine |
1471 F |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
33 |
|
PERRET Serge |
1253 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
34 |
|
PILARD Raymond |
1342 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
35 |
|
RACLOT Frederic |
1486 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Brignolais |
36 |
|
RACLOT Leo |
1545 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Brignolais |
37 |
|
ROBERT Youmna |
1340 F |
MinF |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
38 |
|
RUBSAMEN Anais |
1543 F |
PupF |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
39 |
|
SAVALLE Nicolas |
1565 F |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
40 |
|
SCRIMALI Lea |
1210 N |
PupF |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Dracénois |
41 |
|
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas |
1398 F |
PouM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
|