1er Trophée de la Mémoire Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
AJETI Remzi |
2140 R |
0 - 1 |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2550 R |
2 |
2 |
2 |
GIROYAN Gary |
2530 R |
1 - 0 |
JRADE Willis |
2160 R |
2 |
3 |
2 |
MEINSOHN Francis |
2110 R |
0 - 1 |
BENITAH Yohan |
2470 R |
2 |
4 |
2 |
VERNAY Clovis |
2450 R |
1 - 0 |
ETIENNE Berenger |
2110 R |
2 |
5 |
2 |
JOUET-PASTRE Alban |
2110 R |
0 - 1 |
MARZOLO Cyril |
2430 R |
2 |
6 |
2 |
MULLER Anthony |
2270 R |
1 - 0 |
CHAMPION Philippe |
2050 R |
2 |
7 |
2 |
COLIN-KHUU Vincent |
2030 R |
X - X |
DUBREUIL Julien |
2250 R |
2 |
8 |
2 |
N'GUYEN Emilien |
2240 R |
1 - 0 |
COLIN Enzo |
2030 R |
2 |
9 |
2 |
ANDRIASIAN Siranush |
2228 R |
1 - 0 |
DARCET Bruno |
1780 R |
2 |
10 |
2 |
DJIDJELI Sofiane |
1780 R |
0 - 1 |
TAHAY Alexis |
2230 R |
1½ |
11 |
1½ |
TRABET Nicolas |
2040 R |
0 - 1 |
ROMANO Gianni |
2120 R |
1½ |
12 |
1½ |
BERGAME Alain |
1840 R |
1 - 0 |
ROSENFELD Imre |
2100 R |
1½ |
13 |
1½ |
BARRAULT Remi |
1890 R |
1 - 0 |
LOCTIN Norbert |
1780 R |
1½ |
14 |
1 |
NINEUIL Vincent |
2060 R |
1 - 0 |
DIDIERJEAN Tristan |
1730 R |
1 |
15 |
1 |
TOUMASSIAN Arthur |
1730 R |
0 - 1 |
COURTET Cyril |
2030 R |
1 |
16 |
1 |
DIB Billal |
2010 R |
1 - 0 |
BONAZ Mickael |
1680 R |
1 |
17 |
1 |
GRANGE Julien |
1650 R |
0 - 1 |
PICHON Arnaud |
1990 R |
1 |
18 |
1 |
TAHAY Romain |
1980 R |
1 - 0 |
DUCATEZ Aymeric |
1660 R |
1 |
19 |
1 |
DEMARS Laurent |
1610 R |
0 - 1 |
CHINOUNE Karim |
1940 R |
1 |
20 |
1 |
N'GUYEN Christophe |
1940 R |
1 - 0 |
MIALON Franck |
1640 R |
1 |
21 |
1 |
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1600 R |
0 - 1 |
CHARPENTIER Denis |
1910 R |
1 |
22 |
1 |
COLIN Phanie |
1900 R |
1 - 0 |
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1610 R |
1 |
23 |
1 |
SILLERO Pierre |
1590 R |
X - X |
RICHARD Sylvain |
1900 R |
1 |
24 |
1 |
LAMHENE Elias |
1570 R |
0 - 1 |
ALLAMAND Jeremie |
1880 R |
1 |
25 |
1 |
GRASSET Didier |
1880 R |
1 - 0 |
TCHOUGOURIAN Anait |
1610 R |
1 |
26 |
1 |
COQUART Thomas |
1510 R |
0 - 1 |
SELLAMI M'Hamed |
1860 R |
1 |
27 |
1 |
BENOIT Jean-Luc |
1460 R |
0 - 1 |
FERRIZ Simon |
1830 R |
1 |
28 |
1 |
AUBERT Estee |
1810 R |
1 - 0 |
SMATOU Othman |
1600 R |
1 |
29 |
1 |
KALPAKDJIAN Alain |
1270 R |
0 - 1 |
BILLAUD Jean-Michel |
1800 R |
1 |
30 |
1 |
DESASSIS Gregoire |
1800 R |
1 - 0 |
MEYER Bernard |
1580 R |
1 |
31 |
1 |
ALEKSANYAN Sos |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
LE SAUX Philippe |
1800 R |
1 |
32 |
1 |
PARIS Thierry |
1790 R |
1 - 0 |
TCHOUGOURIAN Alexandre |
1390 R |
1 |
33 |
1 |
DESASSIS Maxence |
1770 R |
1 - 0 |
BELABBAS Daris |
1370 R |
1 |
34 |
1 |
DESASSIS Jean-Francois |
1730 R |
1 - 0 |
RAINEVAL Nolan |
799 E |
1 |
35 |
½ |
AUBERT Elea |
1600 R |
1 - 0 |
BARSANIAN Karine |
1620 R |
½ |
36 |
½ |
CAILLEAUD Sam |
1380 R |
0 - 1 |
MARGUET Vincent |
1770 R |
0 |
37 |
0 |
TCHORDJALLIAN Adrian |
1430 R |
1 - 0 |
COLLIN Laurent |
1720 R |
0 |
38 |
0 |
DJIDJELI Sarah |
1630 R |
1 - 0 |
ROIBET Pierre |
1399 E |
0 |
39 |
0 |
COUPLET Pierre |
1620 R |
0 - 1 |
SAFARYAN Samvel |
1300 R |
0 |
40 |
0 |
DEVILLARD Venceslas |
1390 R |
0 - 1 |
DESASSIS Emmeran |
1600 R |
0 |
41 |
0 |
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1330 R |
0 - 1 |
PICHON Matthieu |
1550 R |
0 |
42 |
0 |
ZANGA DI NZIMBU Sebastien |
1300 R |
X - X |
PICHON Raymond |
1510 R |
0 |
43 |
0 |
NOEL Nicolas |
1500 R |
1 - 0 |
GAMBA Claire |
1280 R |
0 |
44 |
0 |
BILLAUD Tristan |
1090 R |
1 - 0 |
BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain |
1490 R |
0 |
45 |
0 |
BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi |
920 R |
0 - 1 |
TERRIER Christiane |
1450 R |
0 |
46 |
0 |
LEROY CREMILLIEU Sylvie |
1190 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|