9ème Open Rapide de Caudéran - Tournoi Jeunes Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DUFRENOY Romain |
1580 R |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Tressois |
6½ |
30½ |
1918 |
2 |
|
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe |
1730 R |
PouM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
6 |
29 |
1677 |
3 |
|
DONIAS Orlane |
1650 R |
BenF |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
6 |
27½ |
1722 |
4 |
|
GAULT Emmanuel |
1650 R |
BenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5½ |
31½ |
1706 |
5 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1770 R |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5 |
31 |
1656 |
6 |
|
LUSTIN Titouan |
1170 R |
BenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5 |
28½ |
1517 |
7 |
|
PIROTH Gabor |
1390 R |
PouM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5 |
25 |
1427 |
8 |
|
ANDRIEU Sacha |
1340 R |
PupM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5 |
24½ |
1521 |
9 |
|
DIEZ Ambre |
1340 R |
PupF |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5 |
24 |
1401 |
10 |
|
PERINO BLASZCZYK Romane |
1420 R |
PupF |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5 |
22½ |
1419 |
11 |
|
EDERY Sacha |
1210 R |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Parempuyre Echecs |
5 |
21 |
1456 |
12 |
|
PONS Valentin |
1290 R |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Parempuyre Echecs |
4½ |
23½ |
1350 |
13 |
|
NIOTOUT Auguste |
1450 R |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4½ |
21½ |
1281 |
14 |
|
MAKHLOUFI Lucas |
1480 R |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Parempuyre Echecs |
4 |
28½ |
1417 |
15 |
|
LAPEYRE Maeva |
1470 R |
BenF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
27½ |
1351 |
16 |
|
LEROUX Maxime |
1070 R |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
4 |
27 |
1288 |
17 |
|
DIEZ Agathe |
1270 R |
PouF |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
26 |
1418 |
18 |
|
LOURME Jean |
1390 R |
PouM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
4 |
26 |
1328 |
19 |
|
SCHNEIDER-VEYRIAC Eloise |
1370 R |
BenF |
|
AQU |
Parempuyre Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1352 |
20 |
|
GIROD Nicolas |
1210 R |
PouM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
4 |
24 |
1318 |
21 |
|
DIAMOND Marc |
1270 R |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
4 |
24 |
1302 |
22 |
|
MOLINA Gaetan |
1300 R |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Parempuyre Echecs |
4 |
23 |
1204 |
23 |
|
GUITARD Mathilde |
1340 R |
BenF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
21½ |
1280 |
24 |
|
FRATONI Hugo |
1300 R |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
1244 |
25 |
|
MILA Gabriel |
1420 R |
PpoM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
4 |
19½ |
1144 |
26 |
|
BRUGNE Oscar |
1080 R |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3½ |
25½ |
1226 |
27 |
|
VENTHOU DUMAINE Loic |
1280 R |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3½ |
23½ |
1159 |
28 |
|
GUEDE Thomas |
1270 R |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3½ |
22 |
1243 |
29 |
|
FARDOUSSI Elias |
900 R |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Patronage Laique des Ecoles de Gradignan |
3½ |
19½ |
1147 |
30 |
|
GREGET Mathias |
1200 R |
PouM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
28½ |
1294 |
31 |
|
SCHLICH Joan |
1600 R |
BenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
26 |
1974 |
32 |
|
GRELLIER Louis |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
24 |
1191 |
33 |
|
GAULT Adrien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
23 |
1233 |
34 |
|
DONIAS Arno |
1050 R |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
1241 |
35 |
|
PAJOT Yael |
1260 R |
PouM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
22 |
1172 |
36 |
|
SHERMAN Neil |
999 E |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
22 |
1111 |
37 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3 |
20½ |
1097 |
38 |
|
LEROUX Lucas |
1050 R |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
3 |
20 |
1177 |
39 |
|
ROUZAIRE Adrien |
1000 R |
PouM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
1130 |
40 |
|
RUSU Carloman |
999 E |
PupM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
18 |
1138 |
41 |
|
AVRIL Antoine |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
18 |
1107 |
42 |
|
CHHANG Edouard |
950 R |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3 |
18 |
1068 |
43 |
|
CHANDET Matheo |
1010 R |
PpoM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
2½ |
20½ |
1065 |
44 |
|
GRANDJEAN Jules |
1070 R |
PouM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2½ |
19 |
1037 |
45 |
|
MONIER Camille |
799 E |
PouF |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2½ |
19 |
878 |
46 |
|
CARDE Leo-Paul |
1200 R |
PpoM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
23½ |
1107 |
47 |
|
DURAND Jade |
1320 R |
PouF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
2 |
22 |
1000 |
48 |
|
MOUNIE Lisa |
1190 R |
PouF |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
2 |
20 |
949 |
49 |
|
MAKHLOUFI Axel |
1040 R |
PouM |
|
AQU |
Parempuyre Echecs |
2 |
20 |
933 |
50 |
|
CAZEBON Gabriel |
1000 R |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
2 |
19 |
1001 |
51 |
|
PENIN Augustin |
930 R |
PouM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
2 |
16 |
899 |
52 |
|
CHAUSSON Tiphaine |
799 E |
PouF |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
1½ |
15½ |
730 |
53 |
|
PENIN Maxime |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
1 |
19½ |
465 |
54 |
|
HUET Robin |
1050 R |
PpoM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1 |
19 |
795 |
55 |
|
LUEZA Gildas |
880 R |
PpoM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
1 |
17 |
426 |
|