Tournoi des écoles 35 - PUPILLES Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMELOT Antoine |
1190 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351372B-EC PR NOTRE DAME - ST GREGOIRE |
2 |
|
AUFFRAY Alexandre |
1050 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351701J-EC PR LE SACRE COEUR - ERCE PRES LIFFRE |
3 |
|
BALARD Adrien |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0352310W-EC LES PANVOLETTES - LOHEAC |
4 |
|
BERTIN Matheo |
1010 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0352310W-EC LES PANVOLETTES - LOHEAC |
5 |
|
BIENVENU Mathys |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351516H-EC PR ST JOSEPH - RENNES |
6 |
|
BRUNEL Maxent |
1360 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0350153B-EC - BRECE |
7 |
|
BURESI-LANG Andrea |
1360 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0352324L-EC LE CLOS JOURY - LE RHEU |
8 |
|
CEMBRANO Emilio |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351823S-EC PR EUGENE ALLANIC - L HERMITAGE |
9 |
|
CHAUMETTE Mathis |
1130 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0350313A-EC JULES FERRY - LIFFRE |
10 |
|
CLOZEL Adrien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0352362C-EC PR NOTRE DAME - CESSON SEVIGNE |
11 |
|
DESILLES Klervi |
1090 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
0350313A-EC JULES FERRY - LIFFRE |
12 |
|
DEVERNOIS Bleuenn |
900 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
0351195J-EC PR ST JOSEPH - LA BOUEXIERE |
13 |
|
DUBANCHET Gabriel |
1210 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351751N-EC CHARLES TILLON - LA BOUEXIERE |
14 |
|
FIEDLER Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0350153B-EC - BRECE |
15 |
|
FLAMANT Naten |
1300 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351751N-EC CHARLES TILLON - LA BOUEXIERE |
16 |
|
FOUEMA Jules Auguste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351372B-EC PR NOTRE DAME - ST GREGOIRE |
17 |
|
FRABOULET Hugo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351534C-EC PR STE ANNE - ROMAGNE |
18 |
|
GADBOIS Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351534C-EC PR STE ANNE - ROMAGNE |
19 |
|
GARANDEL Quentin |
1090 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351650D-EC - DOURDAIN |
20 |
|
GUILLET Ethan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351652F-EC PAUL-EMILE VICTOR - ERCE PRES LIFFRE |
21 |
|
JAN Elliot |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0352362C-EC PR NOTRE DAME - CESSON SEVIGNE |
22 |
|
LAZREQ Rayane |
1010 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0350192U-EC - CHAVAGNE |
23 |
|
LE GOFF Pol-Aurelien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0350192U-EC - CHAVAGNE |
24 |
|
LE MOING Lucas |
1110 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351989X-EC JULES ISAAC - RENNES |
25 |
|
MAHE Axel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351534C-EC PR STE ANNE - ROMAGNE |
26 |
|
MOALI Mailys |
940 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
0352310W-EC LES PANVOLETTES - LOHEAC |
27 |
|
MOREL Jules |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0352516V-EC LES TILLEULS - SERVON SUR VILAINE |
28 |
|
MOREL Manon |
810 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
0352310W-EC LES PANVOLETTES - LOHEAC |
29 |
|
MOULIN Lilian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351516H-EC PR ST JOSEPH - RENNES |
30 |
|
MUSONI Gislain |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351372B-EC PR NOTRE DAME - ST GREGOIRE |
31 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume |
1270 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0352362C-EC PR NOTRE DAME - CESSON SEVIGNE |
32 |
|
NOGUES Robin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0350192U-EC - CHAVAGNE |
33 |
|
PEAUCELLE Olivier |
1070 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351372B-EC PR NOTRE DAME - ST GREGOIRE |
34 |
|
PEREIRA Anthony |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0350313A-EC JULES FERRY - LIFFRE |
35 |
|
PHILIPPOT Maden |
1310 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0350313A-EC JULES FERRY - LIFFRE |
36 |
|
SABERIANFAR Kyan |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351372B-EC PR NOTRE DAME - ST GREGOIRE |
37 |
|
SAUVE Kenan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351372B-EC PR NOTRE DAME - ST GREGOIRE |
38 |
|
TERCINET Paul |
1560 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0350174Z-EC GEORGES MARTINAIS - LA CHAPELLE DES … |
39 |
|
VAILLANT Melvin |
1130 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0351751N-EC CHARLES TILLON - LA BOUEXIERE |
|