ffe
Trophée Roza Lallemand 2015 - St-Jacut de la Mer
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m MILLIET Sophie 2610 R SenF IDF + 13N +  7B + 11N -  2B +  6N + 15B +  4B +  3N +  5N 8 45 2600
2 ff NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2370 R JunF PDL + 37N + 24B + 25N +  1N =  4B +  9N -  3B + 10B +  7N 44 2400
3 mf WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2010 R SenF AQU + 34N +  8B =  6N =  5N + 18B + 16B +  2N -  1B +  4N 7 45 2370
4 m COLLAS Silvia 2410 R SenF LAN + 41N + 23B + 22N + 21B =  2N +  5B -  1N +  6B -  3B 43½ 2327
5   GENZLING Sylvie 2070 R SenF ALS + 33N = 12B +  8N =  3B +  7N -  4N + 27B +  9N -  1B 6 45½ 2212
6   SOUBIROU Oriane 2220 R SenF NPC + 38B + 20N =  3B +  9N -  1B + 23N + 30B -  4N =  8B 6 43 2297
7   FISCHER Julie 1990 R JunF ALS + 26B -  1N + 31B + 41N -  5B + 21N + 17N + 14B -  2B 6 41 2085
8 gf LECONTE Maria 2430 R SenF PIC + 14B -  3N -  5B + 29N + 41B = 12B + 13N + 22B =  6N 6 40½ 2188
9   CHUNG Mathilde 2050 R MinF CAZ + 36N + 17B + 30N -  6B + 21N -  2B + 15N -  5B + 19N 6 39 2138
10 ff FRUTEAU Sabine 2030 R SenF HNO + 29B - 21N + 14B - 17N + 32B + 31N + 12B -  2N + 15B 6 38 1997
11 mf ROUMEGOUS Marina 2190 R SenF IDF + 19N + 16B -  1B + 20N - 15B - 27N + 21B + 30N + 18B 6 37½ 2135
12   SALIOU Sarah 1870 R CadF LOR + 47B =  5N - 21B + 38N + 13B =  8N - 10N + 16B + 22N 6 37½ 2050
13   TOURE Shanthi 1850 R BenF IDF -  1B = 26N + 32B + 35N - 12N + 24B -  8B + 42N + 25N 37½ 1999
14   THOMAS Anysia 1830 R JunF LOR -  8N + 28B - 10N + 34B = 22N + 26B + 16N -  7N + 23B 36½ 1999
15   AFRAOUI Anaelle 1960 R MinF IDF + 45N - 30B + 19N + 28B + 11N -  1N -  9B + 24B - 10N 5 40 2031
16   SEITE Yamina 1900 R MinF BRE + 39B - 11N + 40B + 22B + 30N -  3N - 14B - 12N + 33B 5 37 1964
17   LAURENT Olessya 1850 R SenF CVL + 49B -  9N + 29B + 10B - 23N + 20N -  7B - 18N + 30B 5 37 1954
18   FRETEL Liza 1890 R MinF NPC + 48N - 22B + 36N + 25B -  3N - 30B + 33N + 17B - 11N 5 35 1987
19   SOISSONG Elzbieta 1740 R SenF AQU - 11B + 39N - 15B - 32N + 34B + 42N + 20B + 27N -  9B 5 34½ 1863
20   BELLAHCENE Meriem 1900 R BenF ALS + 43N -  6B + 33N - 11B + 39N - 17B - 19N + 41B + 31N 5 33½ 1874
21   ROLLOT Florence 1850 R BenF LAN + 50N + 10B + 12N -  4N -  9B -  7B - 11N + 32N = 24B 41 1928
22 ff DACALOR Aurelie 2120 R SenF IDF + 44B + 18N -  4B - 16N = 14B + 38N + 23B -  8N - 12B 38½ 1974
23   POKEE Anne 1970 R SenF LYO + 42B -  4N = 38B + 26N + 17B -  6B - 22N + 31B - 14N 36 1919
24   AUBERT Laurane 1930 R MinF DSA + 32B -  2N + 44B - 30B + 28N - 13N + 41B - 15N = 21N 35 1901
25   PENALVER Marion 2070 R SenF PRO + 40B + 27N -  2B - 18N - 31B = 28N + 38B + 37N - 13B 34½ 1858
26   MATA Maria 1670 R MinF AQU -  7N = 13B + 37N - 23B + 40B - 14N = 28B + 35N = 27B 34½ 1851
27   LE BIHAN Alison 1860 R MinF BRE + 46N - 25B - 28N + 36B + 43N + 11B -  5N - 19B = 26N 34½ 1796
28   HAMELIN Isabelle 1660 R SenF BRE + 35B - 14N + 27B - 15N - 24B = 25B = 26N = 39N + 37B 32½ 1852
29   ADRIAN Louise 1700 R MinF LOR - 10N + 50B - 17N -  8B = 37N - 40N + 47B + 48B + 39N 30 1716
30 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2370 R JunF LOR + 31B + 15N -  9B + 24N - 16B + 18N -  6N - 11B - 17N 4 38 1992
31   AUBERT Estee 1810 R PupF DSA - 30N + 45B -  7N + 42B + 25N - 10B + 35B - 23N - 20B 4 34 1894
32   BERNARDON Pauline 1590 R CadF PDL - 24N + 37B - 13N + 19B - 10N - 33B + 36N - 21B + 41N 4 33½ 1785
33   LE DU Anaelle 1720 R BenF BRE -  5B + 47N - 20B - 39N + 48B + 32N - 18B + 34N - 16N 4 32½ 1703
34   MATHEY Fannie 1690 R MinF MPY -  3B - 35N + 48B - 14N - 19N + 50B + 46N - 33B + 43N 4 31½ 1640
35   SORIANO Manon 1980 R SenF HNO - 28N + 34B - 41N - 13B + 36N + 43B - 31N - 26B + 40B 4 30 1684
36   DEVAUX Juliette 1710 R BenF FRC -  9B + 49N - 18B - 27N - 35B + 48N - 32B + 45N + 44B 4 29½ 1699
37   MARS Fiona 1810 R MinF PRO -  2B - 32N - 26B + 46N = 29B + 47N + 40B - 25B - 28N 33 1639
38   LE DU Maelle 1750 R CadF BRE -  6N + 43B = 23N - 12B + 47N - 22B - 25N - 40N + 49B 32 1734
39   BACHIRI Nada 1570 R MinF PRO - 16N - 19B + 50N + 33B - 20B - 41N + 45N = 28B - 29B 31 1607
40   DE KERHOR Iris 1710 R SenF PIC - 25N + 46B - 16N = 47B - 26N + 29B - 37N + 38B - 35N 29½ 1667
41   DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1820 R CadF AUV -  4B + 42N + 35B -  7B -  8N + 39B - 24N - 20N - 32B 3 36 1775
42   DENIS Monique 1650 R SenF PIC - 23N - 41B + 46N - 31N + 44B - 19B + 43N - 13B - 47N 3 28 1591
43   TOURNEUR Cloe 1590 R BenF PCH - 20B - 38N + 49B + 44N - 27B - 35N - 42B + 50N - 34B 3 27 1563
44   ASSOUVIE Liliane 1720 R VetF MAR - 22N + 48B - 24N - 43B - 42N - 45B + 50N + 46B - 36N 3 25 1533
45   AUBERT Elea 1600 R PupF DSA - 15B - 31N - 47B + 49N - 46B + 44N - 39B - 36B + 48N 3 25 1505
46   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1390 R SenF BRE - 27B - 40N - 42B - 37B + 45N + 49N - 34B - 44N + 50B 3 24½ 1496
47   PAGE Soline 1510 R PupF MPY - 12N - 33B + 45N = 40N - 38B - 37B - 29N - 49N + 42B 28 1516
48   BRAJON Victoria 1560 R SenF CHA - 18B - 44N - 34N + 50B - 33N - 36B + 49B - 29N - 45B 2 27½ 1411
49   DESCOTTE Chloe 1390 R BenF CAZ - 17N - 36B - 43N - 45B + 50N - 46B - 48N + 47B - 38N 2 24 1354
50   BELAN Liliane 1200 R VetF BRE - 21B - 29N - 39B - 48N - 49B - 34N - 44B - 43B - 46N 0 25½ 867