Trophée Biobest 2015- Principal Grille américaine après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
R 1 |
R 2 |
R 3 |
R 4 |
R 5 |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
FERRARI Louis |
2058 F |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
+ 16N |
+ 5B |
+ 3N |
+ 9N |
= 4B |
4½ |
14 |
14½ |
2201 |
2 |
|
BREMOND Pascal |
2000 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
+ 15B |
+ 12N |
= 7B |
= 4N |
+ 9B |
4 |
13 |
12½ |
2091 |
3 |
|
HAMOU Fodil |
1799 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
+ 22B |
+ 20N |
- 1B |
+ 11N |
+ 10N |
4 |
12½ |
12 |
2100 |
4 |
|
ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko |
2146 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 21N |
= 14B |
+ 20N |
= 2B |
= 1N |
3½ |
13½ |
11½ |
2075 |
5 |
|
PASSCHIER Albert |
1843 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
+ 28B |
- 1N |
+ 15B |
+ 17N |
= 6N |
3½ |
13½ |
10½ |
1978 |
6 |
|
MONCAMP Gilles |
2111 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
+ 30B |
+ 11N |
= 13B |
= 7N |
= 5B |
3½ |
13 |
12 |
2005 |
7 |
|
BODLENNER Herve |
1912 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
+ 33N |
+ 23B |
= 2N |
= 6B |
= 8N |
3½ |
13 |
12 |
1977 |
8 |
|
VETTE Valerie |
1676 F |
SenF |
|
PRO |
- 10N |
+ 27B |
+ 19B |
+ 12N |
= 7B |
3½ |
12 |
9½ |
1935 |
9 |
|
LARGY Theo |
1684 F |
BenM |
|
PRO |
+ 34B |
+ 30N |
+ 10N |
- 1B |
- 2N |
3 |
13½ |
12 |
2012 |
10 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy |
1930 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
+ 8B |
+ 19N |
- 9B |
+ 13N |
- 3B |
3 |
13½ |
11 |
1840 |
11 |
|
BOUGUERRA Tayeb |
1897 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
+ 29N |
- 6B |
+ 14N |
- 3B |
+ 21N |
3 |
12½ |
9 |
1893 |
12 |
|
MAMAH Isabelle |
1819 F |
SenF |
|
PRO |
+ 27N |
- 2B |
+ 16N |
- 8B |
+ 18B |
3 |
12½ |
9 |
1764 |
13 |
|
VAISSE Kevin |
1914 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
+ 25B |
+ 17N |
= 6N |
- 10B |
= 14N |
3 |
12 |
11 |
1930 |
14 |
|
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1899 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
+ 18B |
= 4N |
- 11B |
+ 24N |
= 13B |
3 |
12 |
9½ |
1879 |
15 |
|
GOEAU Loic |
1695 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
- 2N |
+ 29B |
- 5N |
+ 22B |
+ 20N |
3 |
11½ |
7 |
1839 |
16 |
|
SALVI Michel |
1701 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
- 1B |
+ 28N |
- 12B |
+ 27N |
= 17B |
2½ |
11½ |
6½ |
1732 |
17 |
|
FERRAUD Clement |
1737 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
+ 24N |
- 13B |
+ 22N |
- 5B |
= 16N |
2½ |
11 |
8½ |
1668 |
18 |
|
BERENGUER Olivier |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
- 14N |
= 21B |
+ 32N |
+ 23B |
- 12N |
2½ |
10 |
7 |
1728 |
19 |
|
BAQUER Marc |
1767 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
+ 32N |
- 10B |
- 8N |
= 21B |
+ 31N |
2½ |
10 |
7 |
1640 |
20 |
|
TRONCHERE Laurent |
1926 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
+ 26N |
- 3B |
- 4B |
+ 28N |
- 15B |
2 |
12½ |
7 |
1688 |
21 |
|
FLOURET Jean-Frederie |
1718 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
- 4B |
= 18N |
+ 31B |
= 19N |
- 11B |
2 |
11½ |
6 |
1685 |
22 |
|
GACHON Maxence |
1490 F |
PupM |
|
PRO |
- 3N |
+ 26B |
- 17B |
- 15N |
+ 33B |
2 |
11½ |
5 |
1617 |
23 |
|
AFANGNIBO Jonathan |
1751 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 31B |
- 7N |
= 24B |
- 18N |
= 25B |
2 |
9½ |
7 |
1512 |
24 |
|
LEOST Joel |
1394 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
- 17B |
EXE |
= 23N |
- 14B |
= 26N |
2 |
9½ |
6 |
1531 |
25 |
|
LUBRANO Bernard |
1611 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
- 13N |
= 32B |
- 26N |
+ 29B |
= 23N |
2 |
8½ |
4½ |
1590 |
26 |
|
HUDSON Jeremy |
1615 F |
SenM |
|
|
- 20B |
- 22N |
+ 25B |
= 31N |
= 24B |
2 |
7½ |
4½ |
1497 |
27 |
|
LASIMONE Nicolas |
1501 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
- 12B |
- 8N |
EXE |
- 16B |
= 29N |
1½ |
10½ |
3½ |
1364 |
28 |
|
RAOUX Morgan |
1544 F |
JunM |
|
PRO |
- 5N |
- 16B |
+ 33N |
- 20B |
= 30B |
1½ |
9½ |
3½ |
1608 |
29 |
|
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis |
1578 F |
PupM |
|
PRO |
- 11B |
- 15N |
+ 30B |
- 25N |
= 27B |
1½ |
9½ |
3½ |
1535 |
30 |
|
RACLOT Leo |
1714 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
- 6N |
- 9B |
- 29N |
+ 32B |
= 28N |
1½ |
9½ |
2½ |
1525 |
31 |
|
BOIS Samuel |
1424 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
- 23N |
+ 33B |
- 21N |
= 26B |
- 19B |
1½ |
8½ |
5 |
1541 |
32 |
|
RACLOT Frederic |
1453 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
- 19B |
= 25N |
- 18B |
- 30N |
EXE |
1½ |
8½ |
3 |
1339 |
33 |
|
RAVASIO Joseph-Paul |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
- 7B |
- 31N |
- 28B |
EXE |
- 22N |
1 |
8½ |
2 |
916 |
34 |
|
COURBI Stephane |
1999 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
- 9N |
|
|
|
|
0 |
9 |
0 |
1007 |
|