15ème rapide de Gueugnon 2015 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GIRARDON Jerome |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
6½ |
33 |
27½ |
2383 |
2 |
|
ROMANO Gianni |
2160 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
5½ |
32½ |
23½ |
2179 |
3 |
|
DRURE Leo |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat |
5½ |
29½ |
22 |
2117 |
4 |
|
CHAUDAGNE Christophe |
2200 R |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
5 |
34½ |
22 |
2201 |
5 |
ff |
HAUSSERNOT Cecile |
2210 R |
CadF |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
31½ |
22 |
2146 |
6 |
|
BLIDI Abdelkader |
1670 R |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5 |
30½ |
20 |
1935 |
7 |
|
LAUFERON Augustin |
1910 R |
CadM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
5 |
28 |
19 |
1849 |
8 |
|
MANGONE Pierre |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
4½ |
33 |
22 |
2050 |
9 |
|
GOYER Lionel |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
4½ |
31 |
20½ |
2049 |
10 |
|
CHEMIER Maxime |
1850 R |
JunM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
4½ |
28 |
18½ |
1926 |
11 |
|
DALLER Philippe |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4½ |
23 |
17½ |
1784 |
12 |
|
PERRIER Damien |
1700 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
4 |
29 |
17 |
1724 |
13 |
|
LISTRAT Andre |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
4 |
28 |
18 |
1784 |
14 |
|
LOCTIN Norbert |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Chalon sur Saone Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
1737 |
15 |
|
THIBAUDET Francois |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
18 |
1775 |
16 |
|
SINTIER Patrick |
1530 R |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
12 |
1520 |
17 |
|
JUGEAU Frederic |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
24 |
15 |
1521 |
18 |
|
GAUTHERON Andre |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
1550 |
19 |
|
BLETRY Pascal |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Chalon sur Saone Echecs |
3½ |
26½ |
16 |
1591 |
20 |
|
PERRETTE Benjamin |
1670 R |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
3½ |
25½ |
16 |
1639 |
21 |
|
AGIUS Bernard |
1000 R |
VetM |
|
BRG |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3½ |
23 |
11 |
1324 |
22 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1430 R |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
11½ |
1444 |
23 |
|
BOUDIER Philippe |
1380 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs |
3½ |
21 |
12 |
1300 |
24 |
|
GURUNG Pravesh |
1310 R |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
3 |
26 |
13 |
1462 |
25 |
|
DA SILVA Pascal |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
25 |
14 |
1504 |
26 |
|
ARCHINARD Jean-Jacques |
1540 R |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Charolais Brionnais Echec et Mat |
3 |
23½ |
13 |
1543 |
27 |
|
ROZE Romaric |
1310 R |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
3 |
22½ |
12 |
1267 |
28 |
|
DURAND Alexandre |
1510 R |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
3 |
21½ |
11 |
1522 |
29 |
|
CRANCE Gwendal |
1220 R |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
3 |
21 |
12 |
1324 |
30 |
|
THIBAUDET Vincent |
930 R |
PouM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
10 |
1050 |
31 |
|
SAVAIL Sylvain |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
3 |
18½ |
10 |
1213 |
32 |
|
FERBU Hugo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
2½ |
18 |
8½ |
1143 |
33 |
|
CADET Pierre |
860 R |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
2 |
21½ |
10 |
858 |
34 |
|
GOUSSAULT Clement |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
2 |
20 |
8 |
1021 |
35 |
|
BEGOU Crystal |
960 R |
BenF |
|
BRG |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
2 |
18½ |
7 |
910 |
36 |
|
PUPIN Appolinaire |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
2 |
17 |
4 |
848 |
37 |
|
NAJMITDINOV Aleksei |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
2 |
15½ |
5 |
778 |
38 |
|
VIVIER Maxence |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
1½ |
18½ |
5½ |
725 |
39 |
|
GUIZZO Yann |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
1 |
15½ |
2 |
236 |
|