ffe
Cappelle la Grande
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1 g
KAMSKY Gata
  1 g KAMSKY Gata 2667 F SenM USA 44½ 2806
1 B 1 111 m D'COSTA Lorin A R 2408 F SenM ENG NPC 37½ 2297
2 N ½ 31 m MOUSSARD Jules 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45 2580
3 B 1 45 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2478 F SenM ESP DSA 6 41 2488
4 N ½ 47 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2547 F SenM ROU CHA 6 41 2472
5 B 1 9 g GOPAL G.n. 2525 F SenM IND 45 2630
6 N 1 14 g DJUKIC Nikola 2565 F SenM MNE 43 2565
7 B 1 21 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2580 F SenM KAZ LAN 41½ 2608
8 B 1 30 g GUREVICH Mikhail 2542 F SenM BEL IDF 6 45 2627
9 N ½ 5 g VOVK Andrey 2632 F SenM UKR 7 43 2656
2667 F SenM +111B = 31N + 45B = 47N +  9B + 14N + 21B + 30B =  5N 44½ 2806 56
2 g
ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo
  2 g ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo 2624 F SenM VEN 7 45½ 2717
1 N 1 4 m ANURAG Mhamal 2383 F SenM IND 7 43½ 2648
2 B 1 500 f BASSO Pier Luigi 2483 F JunM ITA 37 2264
3 N 0 9 g GOPAL G.n. 2525 F SenM IND 45 2630
4 B 1 10 g MIEZIS Normunds 2486 F SenM LAT FRC 44½ 2655
5 N 1 224 g ABERGEL Thal 2436 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2307
6 B 1 19 g LALITH BABU M R 2554 F SenM IND 42 2591
7 N ½ 12 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2571 F SenM RUS DSA 43½ 2569
8 B ½ 13 g TROFF Kayden W 2511 F CadM USA 43 2635
9 N 1 30 g GUREVICH Mikhail 2542 F SenM BEL IDF 6 45 2627
2624 F SenM +  4N +500B -  9N + 10B +224N + 19B = 12N = 13B + 30N 7 45½ 2717 54½
3 g
BAUER Christian
  3 g BAUER Christian 2631 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2747
1 B 1 192 m CLERY Nicolas 2387 F SenM FRA PIC 5 34½ 2121
2 N 1 38 m WAN Yunguo 2485 F SenM CHN 6 42 2534
3 B ½ 73 g VISHNU PRASANNA. V 2526 F SenM IND 42½ 2485
4 N 1 25 m KANAREK Marcel 2533 F SenM POL 40 2511
5 B 1 18 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2556 F SenM RUS 42½ 2593
6 B ½ 32 g KRAVTSIV Martyn 2636 F SenM UKR LOR 6 44 2616
7 N ½ 6 g JUSSUPOW Artur 2578 F SenM GER IDF 7 43 2639
8 N ½ 15 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2569 F SenM RUS 43 2560
9 B 1 31 m MOUSSARD Jules 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45 2580
2631 F SenM IDF +192B + 38N = 73B + 25N + 18B = 32B =  6N = 15N + 31B 7 44½ 2747 55
4 m
ANURAG Mhamal
  4 m ANURAG Mhamal 2383 F SenM IND 7 43½ 2648
1 B 0 2 g ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo 2624 F SenM VEN 7 45½ 2717
2 N 1 144   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2131 F SenM FRA CAZ 5 40½ 2219
3 B 1 228 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2134 F SenM MNC CAZ 37½ 2125
4 N 1 82 mf WANG Doudou 2164 F SenF CHN 40 2299
5 B ½ 69 g DANIN Alexandre 2570 F SenM RUS 45 2506
6 N 1 25 m KANAREK Marcel 2533 F SenM POL 40 2511
7 B 1 73 g VISHNU PRASANNA. V 2526 F SenM IND 42½ 2485
8 B 1 16 g GUPTA Abhijeet 2613 F SenM IND 42½ 2635
9 N ½ 6 g JUSSUPOW Artur 2578 F SenM GER IDF 7 43 2639
2383 F SenM -  2B +144N +228B + 82N = 69B + 25N + 73B + 16B =  6N 7 43½ 2648 53
5 g
VOVK Andrey
  5 g VOVK Andrey 2632 F SenM UKR 7 43 2656
1 N ½ 78 f KAVUTSKIY Konstantin 2388 F SenM USA 40½ 2372
2 B 1 102 f LOKANDER Martin 2351 F JunM SWE 38½ 2309
3 N 0 10 g MIEZIS Normunds 2486 F SenM LAT FRC 44½ 2655
4 B 1 147 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2129 F SenF SUI CHA 5 40 2314
5 N 1 87 m JARMULA Lukasz 2374 F CadM POL 39 2430
6 B 1 72 m GRINEV Valeriy 2403 F SenM UKR 43 2432
7 N 1 39 g ULYBIN Mikhail 2519 F SenM RUS 6 42 2523
8 B 1 9 g GOPAL G.n. 2525 F SenM IND 45 2630
9 B ½ 1 g KAMSKY Gata 2667 F SenM USA 44½ 2806
2632 F SenM = 78N +102B - 10N +147B + 87N + 72B + 39N +  9B =  1B 7 43 2656 53½
6 g
JUSSUPOW Artur
  6 g JUSSUPOW Artur 2578 F SenM GER IDF 7 43 2639
1 B ½ 75 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2349 F VetM ISR 41½ 2388
2 N 1 99 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2326
3 B ½ 20 m ESSERMAN Marc 2410 F SenM USA 42 2587
4 N 1 149 f COLMENARES Aurelio 2352 F SenM SUI LYO 5 39½ 2293
5 B 1 140 m TISSIR Mohamed 2363 F SenM MAR IDF 5 41½ 2435
6 N 1 31 m MOUSSARD Jules 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45 2580
7 B ½ 3 g BAUER Christian 2631 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2747
8 N 1 71 m PRASANNA RAGHURAM RA 2460 F SenM IND 43 2507
9 B ½ 4 m ANURAG Mhamal 2383 F SenM IND 7 43½ 2648
2578 F SenM IDF = 75B + 99N = 20B +149N +140B + 31N =  3B + 71N =  4B 7 43 2639 53½
7 g
SASIKIRAN Krishnan
  7 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2632 F SenM IND CAZ 7 42 2688
1 B ½ 70 f KVETNY Mark 2389 F JunM GER 43½ 2531
2 N 1 153 m BULMAGA Irina 2395 F SenF ROU AQU 5 38½ 2323
3 B ½ 31 m MOUSSARD Jules 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45 2580
4 N 1 307 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2367 F VetM FRA IDF 4 38½ 2127
5 B 1 77 g LALIC Bogdan 2429 F SenM CRO BRG 40½ 2420
6 N ½ 18 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2556 F SenM RUS 42½ 2593
7 B 1 52 m DELORME Axel 2512 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2450
8 N ½ 12 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2571 F SenM RUS DSA 43½ 2569
9 B 1 44 g SPRAGGETT Kevin 2522 F VetM CAN AQU 6 41 2506
2632 F SenM CAZ = 70B +153N = 31B +307N + 77B = 18N + 52B = 12N + 44B 7 42 2688 51
8 g
KULAOTS Kaido
  8 g KULAOTS Kaido 2575 F SenM EST CVL 7 41½ 2618
1 N 1 79 f MATVIISHEN Viktor 2347 F BenM UKR 40½ 2342
2 B ½ 58 f GRINBERG Eyal 2418 F CadM ISR 6 38½ 2438
3 N ½ 54 m BENKOVIC Petar 2411 F SenM SRB 6 39½ 2410
4 B 1 75 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2349 F VetM ISR 41½ 2388
5 N ½ 72 m GRINEV Valeriy 2403 F SenM UKR 43 2432
6 B ½ 26 m DAULYTE Deimante 2391 F SenF LTU LAN 39½ 2520
7 N 1 62 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2345 F SenM UKR 6 38 2336
8 B 1 90 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2419 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2315
9 N 1 43 g BLOMQVIST Erik 2515 F SenM SWE 6 41 2531
2575 F SenM CVL + 79N = 58B = 54N + 75B = 72N = 26B + 62N + 90B + 43N 7 41½ 2618 52½
9 g
GOPAL G.n.
  9 g GOPAL G.n. 2525 F SenM IND 45 2630
1 B 1 100 f JUSTO Damian 2314 F SenM ARG IDF 38½ 2320
2 N 1 151   YOGESH Gautam 2269 F JunM IND 5 39 2237
3 B 1 2 g ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo 2624 F SenM VEN 7 45½ 2717
4 B ½ 37 g DRAGUN Kamil 2584 F SenM POL 6 42 2562
5 N 0 1 g KAMSKY Gata 2667 F SenM USA 44½ 2806
6 N 1 74 m PAYEN Arnaud 2333 F SenM FRA HNO 41½ 2450
7 B 1 20 m ESSERMAN Marc 2410 F SenM USA 42 2587
8 N 0 5 g VOVK Andrey 2632 F SenM UKR 7 43 2656
9 B 1 98 f FAVAREL Antoine 2322 F SenM FRA CHA 38½ 2328
2525 F SenM +100B +151N +  2B = 37B -  1N + 74N + 20B -  5N + 98B 45 2630 55½
10 g
MIEZIS Normunds
  10 g MIEZIS Normunds 2486 F SenM LAT FRC 44½ 2655
1 B 1 85   GUMULARZ Szymon 2269 F MinM POL 39½ 2323
2 N ½ 32 g KRAVTSIV Martyn 2636 F SenM UKR LOR 6 44 2616
3 B 1 5 g VOVK Andrey 2632 F SenM UKR 7 43 2656
4 N 0 2 g ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo 2624 F SenM VEN 7 45½ 2717
5 B 1 122 m ESTRADA NIETO Julian 2288 F SenM MEX MPY 37 2204
6 B 1 82 mf WANG Doudou 2164 F SenF CHN 40 2299
7 N ½ 17 g ZUBOV Alexander 2603 F SenM UKR 42½ 2629
8 N 1 50 g SUMETS Andrey 2595 F SenM UKR PIC 6 40 2495
9 B ½ 15 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2569 F SenM RUS 43 2560
2486 F SenM FRC + 85B = 32N +  5B -  2N +122B + 82B = 17N + 50N = 15B 44½ 2655 55½
11 g
PEREZ PONSA Federico
  11 g PEREZ PONSA Federico 2586 F SenM ARG 43½ 2669
1 N 1 143 f BERRY Neil 2358 F SenM SCO 5 40½ 2345
2 B 1 57 m QUINTILIANO PINTO Renato R. 2429 F SenM BRA 6 39 2356
3 N ½ 13 g TROFF Kayden W 2511 F CadM USA 43 2635
4 B 1 39 g ULYBIN Mikhail 2519 F SenM RUS 6 42 2523
5 N ½ 36 g FELLER Sebastien 2610 F SenM FRA LOR 6 42 2587
6 B 1 23 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2505 F SenM FRA ALS 41 2541
7 N 0 30 g GUREVICH Mikhail 2542 F SenM BEL IDF 6 45 2627
8 B 1 38 m WAN Yunguo 2485 F SenM CHN 6 42 2534
9 N ½ 19 g LALITH BABU M R 2554 F SenM IND 42 2591
2586 F SenM +143N + 57B = 13N + 39B = 36N + 23B - 30N + 38B = 19N 43½ 2669 54½
12 g
VOROBIOV Evgeny E.
  12 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2571 F SenM RUS DSA 43½ 2569
1 B 1 170 ff BELENKAYA Dina 2346 F SenF RUS HNO 5 36½ 2143
2 N 0 46 m BEN ARTZI Ido 2417 F SenM ISR 6 41 2483
3 B 1 155   CHANOINE Guillaume 2274 F SenM FRA NPC 5 38½ 2257
4 N 1 63 mf FUCHS Judith 2335 F SenF GER IDF 6 38 2272
5 B 1 108 gf BUKSA Nataliya 2298 F JunF UKR 37½ 2341
6 N 1 95   FONTAINE Quentin 2161 F JunM BEL CHA 39 2284
7 B ½ 2 g ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo 2624 F SenM VEN 7 45½ 2717
8 B ½ 7 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2632 F SenM IND CAZ 7 42 2688
9 N ½ 13 g TROFF Kayden W 2511 F CadM USA 43 2635
2571 F SenM DSA +170B - 46N +155B + 63N +108B + 95N =  2B =  7B = 13N 43½ 2569 53½
13 g
TROFF Kayden W
  13 g TROFF Kayden W 2511 F CadM USA 43 2635
1 B 1 122 m ESTRADA NIETO Julian 2288 F SenM MEX MPY 37 2204
2 N 1 114   MASTALERZ Xavier 2236 F SenM BEL NPC 37½ 2288
3 B ½ 11 g PEREZ PONSA Federico 2586 F SenM ARG 43½ 2669
4 N ½ 69 g DANIN Alexandre 2570 F SenM RUS 45 2506
5 B 1 225   KOLLER Hans-Juergen 2077 F SenM AUT 38½ 2199
6 N ½ 33 g KRASENKOW Michal 2612 F SenM POL CHA 6 43½ 2588
7 B 1 34 g NEIKSANS Arturs 2607 F SenM LAT PIC 6 43 2591
8 N ½ 2 g ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo 2624 F SenM VEN 7 45½ 2717
9 B ½ 12 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2571 F SenM RUS DSA 43½ 2569
2511 F CadM +122B +114N = 11B = 69N +225B = 33N + 34B =  2N = 12B 43 2635 53
14 g
DJUKIC Nikola
  14 g DJUKIC Nikola 2565 F SenM MNE 43 2565
1 B 1 63 mf FUCHS Judith 2335 F SenF GER IDF 6 38 2272
2 N ½ 20 m ESSERMAN Marc 2410 F SenM USA 42 2587
3 B 1 138 f HOURIEZ Clement 2317 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42 2393
4 N ½ 42 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2496 F SenM ROU AQU 6 41 2542
5 B 1 124 f LEFEBVRE Herve 2194 F SenM FRA HNO 36½ 2175
6 B 0 1 g KAMSKY Gata 2667 F SenM USA 44½ 2806
7 N 1 86 f BOTTA Gabriele 2338 F SenM SUI 39½ 2276
8 N ½ 48 f ESIPENKO Andrey 2429 F BenM RUS 6 40½ 2552
9 B 1 70 f KVETNY Mark 2389 F JunM GER 43½ 2531
2565 F SenM + 63B = 20N +138B = 42N +124B -  1B + 86N = 48N + 70B 43 2565 53½
15 g
KHARITONOV Alexandr
  15 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2569 F SenM RUS 43 2560
1 N ½ 86 f BOTTA Gabriele 2338 F SenM SUI 39½ 2276
2 B 1 107 m MANNION Stephen R 2329 F SenM SCO 38 2318
3 N 1 137 f NIHAL SARIN 2259 F PupM IND 5 42 2459
4 B ½ 23 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2505 F SenM FRA ALS 41 2541
5 N 1 91 f BRIET Antoine 2201 F SenM FRA ALS 39 2312
6 B 1 222 mf XU Huahua 2116 F SenF CHN 41 2402
7 N ½ 16 g GUPTA Abhijeet 2613 F SenM IND 42½ 2635
8 B ½ 3 g BAUER Christian 2631 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2747
9 N ½ 10 g MIEZIS Normunds 2486 F SenM LAT FRC 44½ 2655
2569 F SenM = 86N +107B +137N = 23B + 91N +222B = 16N =  3B = 10N 43 2560 52½
16 g
GUPTA Abhijeet
  16 g GUPTA Abhijeet 2613 F SenM IND 42½ 2635
1 B 1 83 f SONG Michael 2376 F CadM CAN 39½ 2391
2 N ½ 71 m PRASANNA RAGHURAM RA 2460 F SenM IND 43 2507
3 B 1 40 m VELTEN Paul 2449 F SenM FRA CHA 6 41½ 2536
4 N ½ 44 g SPRAGGETT Kevin 2522 F VetM CAN AQU 6 41 2506
5 B 1 109 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2419 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2307
6 N 1 47 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2547 F SenM ROU CHA 6 41 2472
7 B ½ 15 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2569 F SenM RUS 43 2560
8 N 0 4 m ANURAG Mhamal 2383 F SenM IND 7 43½ 2648
9 B 1 81 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2476 F CadM FRA IDF 40 2379
2613 F SenM + 83B = 71N + 40B = 44N +109B + 47N = 15B -  4N + 81B 42½ 2635 53½
17 g
ZUBOV Alexander
  17 g ZUBOV Alexander 2603 F SenM UKR 42½ 2629
1 B 1 140 m TISSIR Mohamed 2363 F SenM MAR IDF 5 41½ 2435
2 N ½ 56 m KLEKOWSKI Maciej 2439 F SenM POL 6 39 2368
3 B 1 92   MU Ke 2412 F SenM CHN 39 2310
4 N ½ 51 g ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis 2507 F SenM ESP ALS 6 40 2427
5 B 1 46 m BEN ARTZI Ido 2417 F SenM ISR 6 41 2483
6 N ½ 44 g SPRAGGETT Kevin 2522 F VetM CAN AQU 6 41 2506
7 B ½ 10 g MIEZIS Normunds 2486 F SenM LAT FRC 44½ 2655
8 N 1 142 m MOLINA Roberto Junio Brito 2445 F SenM BRA 5 41 2410
9 B ½ 18 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2556 F SenM RUS 42½ 2593
2603 F SenM +140B = 56N + 92B = 51N + 46B = 44N = 10B +142N = 18B 42½ 2629 53
18 g
BURMAKIN Vladimir
  18 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2556 F SenM RUS 42½ 2593
1 N 1 157 f KRISTENSEN Kaare Hove 2335 F SenM DEN 5 38 2195
2 B 1 113 f GOURLAY Iain 2412 F SenM SCO 37½ 2290
3 N 1 141 gf TSATSALASHVILI Keti 2243 F SenF GEO 5 41½ 2387
4 B 1 91 f BRIET Antoine 2201 F SenM FRA ALS 39 2312
5 N 0 3 g BAUER Christian 2631 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2747
6 B ½ 7 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2632 F SenM IND CAZ 7 42 2688
7 N ½ 40 m VELTEN Paul 2449 F SenM FRA CHA 6 41½ 2536
8 B 1 139 f YU Zong Yang 2322 F CadM CAN 5 42 2390
9 N ½ 17 g ZUBOV Alexander 2603 F SenM UKR 42½ 2629
2556 F SenM +157N +113B +141N + 91B -  3N =  7B = 40N +139B = 17N 42½ 2593 52½
19 g
LALITH BABU M R
  19 g LALITH BABU M R 2554 F SenM IND 42 2591
1 B 1 74 m PAYEN Arnaud 2333 F SenM FRA HNO 41½ 2450
2 N ½ 138 f HOURIEZ Clement 2317 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42 2393
3 B 1 84   DUTREUIL Raphael 2184 F JunM FRA PDL 39½ 2350
4 N 1 70 f KVETNY Mark 2389 F JunM GER 43½ 2531
5 B ½ 34 g NEIKSANS Arturs 2607 F SenM LAT PIC 6 43 2591
6 N 0 2 g ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo 2624 F SenM VEN 7 45½ 2717
7 B 1 75 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2349 F VetM ISR 41½ 2388
8 N 1 46 m BEN ARTZI Ido 2417 F SenM ISR 6 41 2483
9 B ½ 11 g PEREZ PONSA Federico 2586 F SenM ARG 43½ 2669
2554 F SenM + 74B =138N + 84B + 70N = 34B -  2N + 75B + 46N = 11B 42 2591 52½
20 m
ESSERMAN Marc
  20 m ESSERMAN Marc 2410 F SenM USA 42 2587
1 N 1 80   CAPPON John 2204 F SenM FRA PIC 40½ 2317
2 B ½ 14 g DJUKIC Nikola 2565 F SenM MNE 43 2565
3 N ½ 6 g JUSSUPOW Artur 2578 F SenM GER IDF 7 43 2639
4 B ½ 141 gf TSATSALASHVILI Keti 2243 F SenF GEO 5 41½ 2387
5 N 1 169 m KLINOVA Masha 2304 F SenF ISR IDF 5 36½ 2166
6 B 1 41 g VOVK Yuri 2620 F SenM UKR ALS 6 41 2542
7 N 0 9 g GOPAL G.n. 2525 F SenM IND 45 2630
8 B 1 182   DEPOORTER Enguerran 2163 F SenM FRA NPC 5 35½ 2064
9 B 1 69 g DANIN Alexandre 2570 F SenM RUS 45 2506
2410 F SenM + 80N = 14B =  6N =141B +169N + 41B -  9N +182B + 69B 42 2587 52
21 g
KAZHGALEYEV Murtas
  21 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2580 F SenM KAZ LAN 41½ 2608
1 N ½ 102 f LOKANDER Martin 2351 F JunM SWE 38½ 2309
2 B 1 78 f KAVUTSKIY Konstantin 2388 F SenM USA 40½ 2372
3 N ½ 77 g LALIC Bogdan 2429 F SenM CRO BRG 40½ 2420
4 B 1 143 f BERRY Neil 2358 F SenM SCO 5 40½ 2345
5 N 1 54 m BENKOVIC Petar 2411 F SenM SRB 6 39½ 2410
6 B 1 88 g MANOLACHE Marius 2495 F SenM ROU IDF 39 2405
7 N 0 1 g KAMSKY Gata 2667 F SenM USA 44½ 2806
8 B ½ 40 m VELTEN Paul 2449 F SenM FRA CHA 6 41½ 2536
9 B 1 104 m AHLANDER Bjorn 2416 F SenM SWE 38 2345
2580 F SenM LAN =102N + 78B = 77N +143B + 54N + 88B -  1N = 40B +104B 41½ 2608 52
22 g
KVEINYS Aloyzas
  22 g KVEINYS Aloyzas 2524 F SenM LTU PIC 41 2584
1 B 1 227 m KAABI Mejdi 2310 F SenM TUN 38½ 2168
2 N 1 167   HUTOIS Mickael 2264 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 2258
3 B ½ 24 g LU Shanglei 2617 F SenM CHN 40½ 2637
4 N ½ 33 g KRASENKOW Michal 2612 F SenM POL CHA 6 43½ 2588
5 B 1 144   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2131 F SenM FRA CAZ 5 40½ 2219
6 N ½ 34 g NEIKSANS Arturs 2607 F SenM LAT PIC 6 43 2591
7 B ½ 35 g BERKES Ferenc 2649 F SenM HUN LOR 6 42 2597
8 N ½ 55   FANG Yan 2282 F JunM CHN 6 39 2378
9 B 1 85   GUMULARZ Szymon 2269 F MinM POL 39½ 2323
2524 F SenM PIC +227B +167N = 24B = 33N +144B = 34N = 35B = 55N + 85B 41 2584 50½
23 g
RIFF Jean-Noel
  23 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2505 F SenM FRA ALS 41 2541
1 B 1 55   FANG Yan 2282 F JunM CHN 6 39 2378
2 N 1 146   LE MAREC Simon 2202 F SenM FRA BRE 5 40 2327
3 B ½ 69 g DANIN Alexandre 2570 F SenM RUS 45 2506
4 N ½ 15 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2569 F SenM RUS 43 2560
5 B 1 398   GUERREIRO Alexandre Vieira 1984 F SenM BRA 37 1906
6 N 0 11 g PEREZ PONSA Federico 2586 F SenM ARG 43½ 2669
7 B 1 155   CHANOINE Guillaume 2274 F SenM FRA NPC 5 38½ 2257
8 N ½ 33 g KRASENKOW Michal 2612 F SenM POL CHA 6 43½ 2588
9 B 1 93   PEDERSEN Henrik Bolding 2159 F SenM DEN 39 2291
2505 F SenM ALS + 55B +146N = 69B = 15N +398B - 11N +155B = 33N + 93B 41 2541 49½
24 g
LU Shanglei
  24 g LU Shanglei 2617 F SenM CHN 40½ 2637
1 N 1 118 mf ZHAI Mo 2382 F JunF CHN 37 2311
2 B 1 81 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2476 F CadM FRA IDF 40 2379
3 N ½ 22 g KVEINYS Aloyzas 2524 F SenM LTU PIC 41 2584
4 B 1 103 g KURAJICA Bojan 2533 F VetM BIH CAZ 38 2356
5 N ½ 37 g DRAGUN Kamil 2584 F SenM POL 6 42 2562
6 B 0 30 g GUREVICH Mikhail 2542 F SenM BEL IDF 6 45 2627
7 N ½ 143 f BERRY Neil 2358 F SenM SCO 5 40½ 2345
8 B 1 112 gf KALININA Olga 2363 F SenF UKR 37½ 2293
9 N 1 71 m PRASANNA RAGHURAM RA 2460 F SenM IND 43 2507
2617 F SenM +118N + 81B = 22N +103B = 37N - 30B =143N +112B + 71N 40½ 2637 51
25 m
KANAREK Marcel
  25 m KANAREK Marcel 2533 F SenM POL 40 2511
1 N ½ 139 f YU Zong Yang 2322 F CadM CAN 5 42 2390
2 B 1 173 f LE GOFF Ronan 2314 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 2220
3 N 1 165 f STRUGNELL Carl 2215 F SenM WLS IDF 5 37½ 2139
4 B 0 3 g BAUER Christian 2631 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2747
5 N 1 157 f KRISTENSEN Kaare Hove 2335 F SenM DEN 5 38 2195
6 B 0 4 m ANURAG Mhamal 2383 F SenM IND 7 43½ 2648
7 N 1 181   MCGOWAN Daniel 2158 F SenM SCO 5 35½ 2132
8 B 1 107 m MANNION Stephen R 2329 F SenM SCO 38 2318
9 N 1 72 m GRINEV Valeriy 2403 F SenM UKR 43 2432
2533 F SenM =139N +173B +165N -  3B +157N -  4B +181N +107B + 72N 40 2511 50
26 m
DAULYTE Deimante
  26 m DAULYTE Deimante 2391 F SenF LTU LAN 39½ 2520
1 B 0 32 g KRAVTSIV Martyn 2636 F SenM UKR LOR 6 44 2616
2 N 1 188   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2131 F CadM FRA CVL 5 35 2088
3 B 1 198   VAROQUIER Romain 2143 F SenM FRA CHA 5 34 2109
4 N ½ 146   LE MAREC Simon 2202 F SenM FRA BRE 5 40 2327
5 B 1 120 m RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Rafael 2251 F SenM ESP 37 2236
6 N ½ 8 g KULAOTS Kaido 2575 F SenM EST CVL 7 41½ 2618
7 B 1 144   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2131 F SenM FRA CAZ 5 40½ 2219
8 N ½ 69 g DANIN Alexandre 2570 F SenM RUS 45 2506
9 B 1 89 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2525 F SenM BEL LYO 39 2368
2391 F SenF LAN - 32B +188N +198B =146N +120B =  8N +144B = 69N + 89B 39½ 2520 49
27 g
DEMUTH Adrien
  27 g DEMUTH Adrien 2544 F SenM FRA PRO 39½ 2484
1 B ½ 64 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2329 F SenM BEL NPC 6 37½ 2333
2 N 1 98 f FAVAREL Antoine 2322 F SenM FRA CHA 38½ 2328
3 B 1 150   BURILLE Matthieu 2035 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39½ 2266
4 N ½ 35 g BERKES Ferenc 2649 F SenM HUN LOR 6 42 2597
5 B 0 95   FONTAINE Quentin 2161 F JunM BEL CHA 39 2284
6 N 1 189 m GRABINSKY Vladimir 2241 F SenM UKR 5 35 2081
7 B ½ 100 f JUSTO Damian 2314 F SenM ARG IDF 38½ 2320
8 N 1 79 f MATVIISHEN Viktor 2347 F BenM UKR 40½ 2342
9 B 1 74 m PAYEN Arnaud 2333 F SenM FRA HNO 41½ 2450
2544 F SenM PRO = 64B + 98N +150B = 35N - 95B +189N =100B + 79N + 74B 39½ 2484 49½
28 g
JIANU Vlad-Cristian
  28 g JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2570 F SenM ROU AQU 38½ 2484
1 B 1 59 m DEBRAY Christopher 2342 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2295
2 N ½ 92   MU Ke 2412 F SenM CHN 39 2310
3 B 0 70 f KVETNY Mark 2389 F JunM GER 43½ 2531
4 N ½ 229   UHODA Philippe 2122 F SenM BEL PIC 37 2173
5 B 1 125 f PRASENJIT Dutta 2214 F SenM IND 36 2229
6 B 1 141 gf TSATSALASHVILI Keti 2243 F SenF GEO 5 41½ 2387
7 N ½ 79 f MATVIISHEN Viktor 2347 F BenM UKR 40½ 2342
8 N 1 149 f COLMENARES Aurelio 2352 F SenM SUI LYO 5 39½ 2293
9 B 1 83 f SONG Michael 2376 F CadM CAN 39½ 2391
2570 F SenM AQU + 59B = 92N - 70B =229N +125B +141B = 79N +149N + 83B 38½ 2484 48
29 g
NAUMKIN Igor
  29 g NAUMKIN Igor 2413 F SenM RUS CAZ 38 2405
1 N 0 165 f STRUGNELL Carl 2215 F SenM WLS IDF 5 37½ 2139
2 B 1 147 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2129 F SenF SUI CHA 5 40 2314
3 N 0 80   CAPPON John 2204 F SenM FRA PIC 40½ 2317
4 B 1 311   FRANCK Boris 2100 F SenM FRA NPC 4 36½ 2036
5 N 1 129   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2160 F SenM FRA HNO 35 2148
6 B 1 196 ff SLIWICKA Alicja 2110 F MinF POL 5 34½ 2065
7 N 1 164 f CADILHAC Igor Tokuichi Kikuch 2042 F MinM BRA 5 37½ 2145
8 B 1 61 m LIN Chen 2533 F SenM CHN 6 38 2372
9 N ½ 49 g GHARAMIAN Tigran 2643 F SenM FRA CAZ 6 40 2501
2413 F SenM CAZ -165N +147B - 80N +311B +129N +196B +164N + 61B = 49N 38 2405 47
30 g
GUREVICH Mikhail
  30 g GUREVICH Mikhail 2542 F SenM BEL IDF 6 45 2627
1 N 1 156 f SYLVAN Jacob 2325 F SenM DEN 5 38 2267
2 B 1 97 m GUERRA BASTIDA Diego 2298 F SenM ESP 38½ 2350
3 B ½ 35 g BERKES Ferenc 2649 F SenM HUN LOR 6 42 2597
4 N ½ 32 g KRAVTSIV Martyn 2636 F SenM UKR LOR 6 44 2616
5 B 1 188   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2131 F CadM FRA CVL 5 35 2088
6 N 1 24 g LU Shanglei 2617 F SenM CHN 40½ 2637
7 B 1 11 g PEREZ PONSA Federico 2586 F SenM ARG 43½ 2669
8 N 0 1 g KAMSKY Gata 2667 F SenM USA 44½ 2806
9 B 0 2 g ITURRIZAGA BONELLI Eduardo 2624 F SenM VEN 7 45½ 2717
2542 F SenM IDF +156N + 97B = 35B = 32N +188B + 24N + 11B -  1N -  2B 6 45 2627 54½
31 m
MOUSSARD Jules
  31 m MOUSSARD Jules 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45 2580
1 N 1 155   CHANOINE Guillaume 2274 F SenM FRA NPC 5 38½ 2257
2 B ½ 1 g KAMSKY Gata 2667 F SenM USA 44½ 2806
3 N ½ 7 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2632 F SenM IND CAZ 7 42 2688
4 B 1 79 f MATVIISHEN Viktor 2347 F BenM UKR 40½ 2342
5 N 1 310   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 2118
6 B 0 6 g JUSSUPOW Artur 2578 F SenM GER IDF 7 43 2639
7 N 1 223 f LAURENT Julien G. 2290 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2324
8 B 1 36 g FELLER Sebastien 2610 F SenM FRA LOR 6 42 2587
9 N 0 3 g BAUER Christian 2631 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2747
2487 F SenM IDF +155N =  1B =  7N + 79B +310N -  6B +223N + 36B -  3N 6 45 2580 54½
32 g
KRAVTSIV Martyn
  32 g KRAVTSIV Martyn 2636 F SenM UKR LOR 6 44 2616
1 N 1 26 m DAULYTE Deimante 2391 F SenF LTU LAN 39½ 2520
2 B ½ 10 g MIEZIS Normunds 2486 F SenM LAT FRC 44½ 2655
3 N 1 76 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2450 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2466
4 B ½ 30 g GUREVICH Mikhail 2542 F SenM BEL IDF 6 45 2627
5 B 1 142 m MOLINA Roberto Junio Brito 2445 F SenM BRA 5 41 2410
6 N ½ 3 g BAUER Christian 2631 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2747
7 B ½ 44 g SPRAGGETT Kevin 2522 F VetM CAN AQU 6 41 2506
8 N ½ 42 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2496 F SenM ROU AQU 6 41 2542
9 B ½ 45 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2478 F SenM ESP DSA 6 41 2488
2636 F SenM LOR + 26N = 10B + 76N = 30B +142B =  3N = 44B = 42N = 45B 6 44 2616 55
33 g
KRASENKOW Michal
  33 g KRASENKOW Michal 2612 F SenM POL CHA 6 43½ 2588
1 N 1 87 m JARMULA Lukasz 2374 F CadM POL 39 2430
2 B ½ 76 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2450 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2466
3 N 1 67 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2446 F SenM FRA LOR 6 36 2388
4 B ½ 22 g KVEINYS Aloyzas 2524 F SenM LTU PIC 41 2584
5 N 1 58 f GRINBERG Eyal 2418 F CadM ISR 6 38½ 2438
6 B ½ 13 g TROFF Kayden W 2511 F CadM USA 43 2635
7 N ½ 43 g BLOMQVIST Erik 2515 F SenM SWE 6 41 2531
8 B ½ 23 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2505 F SenM FRA ALS 41 2541
9 N ½ 40 m VELTEN Paul 2449 F SenM FRA CHA 6 41½ 2536
2612 F SenM CHA + 87N = 76B + 67N = 22B + 58N = 13B = 43N = 23B = 40N 6 43½ 2588 55
34 g
NEIKSANS Arturs
  34 g NEIKSANS Arturs 2607 F SenM LAT PIC 6 43 2591
1 N 1 112 gf KALININA Olga 2363 F SenF UKR 37½ 2293
2 B 1 142 m MOLINA Roberto Junio Brito 2445 F SenM BRA 5 41 2410
3 N ½ 39 g ULYBIN Mikhail 2519 F SenM RUS 6 42 2523
4 B 1 43 g BLOMQVIST Erik 2515 F SenM SWE 6 41 2531
5 N ½ 19 g LALITH BABU M R 2554 F SenM IND 42 2591
6 B ½ 22 g KVEINYS Aloyzas 2524 F SenM LTU PIC 41 2584
7 N 0 13 g TROFF Kayden W 2511 F CadM USA 43 2635
8 B 1 143 f BERRY Neil 2358 F SenM SCO 5 40½ 2345
9 N ½ 48 f ESIPENKO Andrey 2429 F BenM RUS 6 40½ 2552
2607 F SenM PIC +112N +142B = 39N + 43B = 19N = 22B - 13N +143B = 48N 6 43 2591 53
35 g
BERKES Ferenc
  35 g BERKES Ferenc 2649 F SenM HUN LOR 6 42 2597
1 N 1 72 m GRINEV Valeriy 2403 F SenM UKR 43 2432
2 B 1 88 g MANOLACHE Marius 2495 F SenM ROU IDF 39 2405
3 N ½ 30 g GUREVICH Mikhail 2542 F SenM BEL IDF 6 45 2627
4 B ½ 27 g DEMUTH Adrien 2544 F SenM FRA PRO 39½ 2484
5 N ½ 38 m WAN Yunguo 2485 F SenM CHN 6 42 2534
6 B 1 106 g SERGEEV Vladimir 2441 F SenM UKR 38 2320
7 N ½ 22 g KVEINYS Aloyzas 2524 F SenM LTU PIC 41 2584
8 B 0 43 g BLOMQVIST Erik 2515 F SenM SWE 6 41 2531
9 N 1 156 f SYLVAN Jacob 2325 F SenM DEN 5 38 2267
2649 F SenM LOR + 72N + 88B = 30N = 27B = 38N +106B = 22N - 43B +156N 6 42 2597 52½
36 g
FELLER Sebastien
  36 g FELLER Sebastien 2610 F SenM FRA LOR 6 42 2587
1 B 1 307 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2367 F VetM FRA IDF 4 38½ 2127
2 N ½ 40 m VELTEN Paul 2449 F SenM FRA CHA 6 41½ 2536
3 B 1 56 m KLEKOWSKI Maciej 2439 F SenM POL 6 39 2368
4 N 1 52 m DELORME Axel 2512 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2450
5 B ½ 11 g PEREZ PONSA Federico 2586 F SenM ARG 43½ 2669
6 N ½ 73 g VISHNU PRASANNA. V 2526 F SenM IND 42½ 2485
7 B ½ 42 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2496 F SenM ROU AQU 6 41 2542
8 N 0 31 m MOUSSARD Jules 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45 2580
9 B 1 138 f HOURIEZ Clement 2317 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42 2393
2610 F SenM LOR +307B = 40N + 56B + 52N = 11B = 73N = 42B - 31N +138B 6 42 2587 51
37 g
DRAGUN Kamil
  37 g DRAGUN Kamil 2584 F SenM POL 6 42 2562
1 B 1 149 f COLMENARES Aurelio 2352 F SenM SUI LYO 5 39½ 2293
2 N 1 48 f ESIPENKO Andrey 2429 F BenM RUS 6 40½ 2552
3 B 1 46 m BEN ARTZI Ido 2417 F SenM ISR 6 41 2483
4 N ½ 9 g GOPAL G.n. 2525 F SenM IND 45 2630
5 B ½ 24 g LU Shanglei 2617 F SenM CHN 40½ 2637
6 N ½ 42 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2496 F SenM ROU AQU 6 41 2542
7 B 0 71 m PRASANNA RAGHURAM RA 2460 F SenM IND 43 2507
8 N ½ 140 m TISSIR Mohamed 2363 F SenM MAR IDF 5 41½ 2435
9 B 1 145 f DUBESSAY Bastien 2295 F SenM FRA IDF 5 40 2354
2584 F SenM +149B + 48N + 46B =  9N = 24B = 42N - 71B =140N +145B 6 42 2562 52
38 m
WAN Yunguo
  38 m WAN Yunguo 2485 F SenM CHN 6 42 2534
1 N 1 60   SANTAGATI Alessandro 2269 F SenM ITA 6 38 2383
2 B 0 3 g BAUER Christian 2631 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2747
3 N 1 168 gf HOOLT Sarah 2265 F SenF GER 5 36½ 2208
4 B 1 62 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2345 F SenM UKR 6 38 2336
5 B ½ 35 g BERKES Ferenc 2649 F SenM HUN LOR 6 42 2597
6 N 1 229   UHODA Philippe 2122 F SenM BEL PIC 37 2173
7 B ½ 69 g DANIN Alexandre 2570 F SenM RUS 45 2506
8 N 0 11 g PEREZ PONSA Federico 2586 F SenM ARG 43½ 2669
9 B 1 151   YOGESH Gautam 2269 F JunM IND 5 39 2237
2485 F SenM + 60N -  3B +168N + 62B = 35B +229N = 69B - 11N +151B 6 42 2534 51½
39 g
ULYBIN Mikhail
  39 g ULYBIN Mikhail 2519 F SenM RUS 6 42 2523
1 B 1 108 gf BUKSA Nataliya 2298 F JunF UKR 37½ 2341
2 N 1 117 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2251 F JunF FRA PDL 37 2315
3 B ½ 34 g NEIKSANS Arturs 2607 F SenM LAT PIC 6 43 2591
4 N 0 11 g PEREZ PONSA Federico 2586 F SenM ARG 43½ 2669
5 B 1 138 f HOURIEZ Clement 2317 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42 2393
6 N 1 105 mf OSMANODJA Filiz 2279 F JunF GER 38 2331
7 B 0 5 g VOVK Andrey 2632 F SenM UKR 7 43 2656
8 N ½ 59 m DEBRAY Christopher 2342 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2295
9 B 1 159 f CERTEK Pavel 2294 F SenM SVK 5 37½ 2239
2519 F SenM +108B +117N = 34B - 11N +138B +105N -  5B = 59N +159B 6 42 2523 51½
40 m
VELTEN Paul
  40 m VELTEN Paul 2449 F SenM FRA CHA 6 41½ 2536
1 N 1 176 f VALUET Bertrand 2253 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2128
2 B ½ 36 g FELLER Sebastien 2610 F SenM FRA LOR 6 42 2587
3 N 0 16 g GUPTA Abhijeet 2613 F SenM IND 42½ 2635
4 B 1 162   DE HOOGHE Albert 2096 F CadM FRA NPC 5 37½ 2213
5 N 1 173 f LE GOFF Ronan 2314 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 2220
6 B 1 148   RICCARDI Thomas 2086 F SenM USA 5 39½ 2301
7 B ½ 18 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2556 F SenM RUS 42½ 2593
8 N ½ 21 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2580 F SenM KAZ LAN 41½ 2608
9 B ½ 33 g KRASENKOW Michal 2612 F SenM POL CHA 6 43½ 2588
2449 F SenM CHA +176N = 36B - 16N +162B +173N +148B = 18B = 21N = 33B 6 41½ 2536 51½
41 g
VOVK Yuri
  41 g VOVK Yuri 2620 F SenM UKR ALS 6 41 2542
1 B 1 116 m GENZLING Alain 2383 F SenM FRA ALS 37½ 2261
2 N ½ 45 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2478 F SenM ESP DSA 6 41 2488
3 B 1 71 m PRASANNA RAGHURAM RA 2460 F SenM IND 43 2507
4 N ½ 73 g VISHNU PRASANNA. V 2526 F SenM IND 42½ 2485
5 B ½ 48 f ESIPENKO Andrey 2429 F BenM RUS 6 40½ 2552
6 N 0 20 m ESSERMAN Marc 2410 F SenM USA 42 2587
7 N 1 202   MADDENS Martijn 2020 F SenM BEL NPC 5 33½ 2125
8 B 1 87 m JARMULA Lukasz 2374 F CadM POL 39 2430
9 B ½ 42 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2496 F SenM ROU AQU 6 41 2542
2620 F SenM ALS +116B = 45N + 71B = 73N = 48B - 20N +202N + 87B = 42B 6 41 2542 51½
42 m
MIRON Lucian-Costin
  42 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2496 F SenM ROU AQU 6 41 2542
1 N ½ 105 mf OSMANODJA Filiz 2279 F JunF GER 38 2331
2 B 1 223 f LAURENT Julien G. 2290 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2324
3 N 1 242   TIRLOY Mikael 1801 F SenM FRA NPC 35½ 1965
4 B ½ 14 g DJUKIC Nikola 2565 F SenM MNE 43 2565
5 N 1 171   TAWIL Alexandre 2055 F SenM FRA NPC 5 36½ 2135
6 B ½ 37 g DRAGUN Kamil 2584 F SenM POL 6 42 2562
7 N ½ 36 g FELLER Sebastien 2610 F SenM FRA LOR 6 42 2587
8 B ½ 32 g KRAVTSIV Martyn 2636 F SenM UKR LOR 6 44 2616
9 N ½ 41 g VOVK Yuri 2620 F SenM UKR ALS 6 41 2542
2496 F SenM AQU =105N +223B +242N = 14B +171N = 37B = 36N = 32B = 41N 6 41 2542 50½
43 g
BLOMQVIST Erik
  43 g BLOMQVIST Erik 2515 F SenM SWE 6 41 2531
1 B ½ 145 f DUBESSAY Bastien 2295 F SenM FRA IDF 5 40 2354
2 N 1 184   KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2253 F BenM POL 5 35 2172
3 B 1 232   RUFFET Jeremy 1865 F SenM FRA MPY 36½ 2103
4 N 0 34 g NEIKSANS Arturs 2607 F SenM LAT PIC 6 43 2591
5 B 1 227 m KAABI Mejdi 2310 F SenM TUN 38½ 2168
6 N 1 53 f DAELS Marc 2262 F SenM BEL NPC 6 39½ 2435
7 B ½ 33 g KRASENKOW Michal 2612 F SenM POL CHA 6 43½ 2588
8 N 1 35 g BERKES Ferenc 2649 F SenM HUN LOR 6 42 2597
9 B 0 8 g KULAOTS Kaido 2575 F SenM EST CVL 7 41½ 2618
2515 F SenM =145B +184N +232B - 34N +227B + 53N = 33B + 35N -  8B 6 41 2531 50
44 g
SPRAGGETT Kevin
  44 g SPRAGGETT Kevin 2522 F VetM CAN AQU 6 41 2506
1 N 1 169 m KLINOVA Masha 2304 F SenF ISR IDF 5 36½ 2166
2 B ½ 137 f NIHAL SARIN 2259 F PupM IND 5 42 2459
3 N 1 222 mf XU Huahua 2116 F SenF CHN 41 2402
4 B ½ 16 g GUPTA Abhijeet 2613 F SenM IND 42½ 2635
5 N 1 181   MCGOWAN Daniel 2158 F SenM SCO 5 35½ 2132
6 B ½ 17 g ZUBOV Alexander 2603 F SenM UKR 42½ 2629
7 N ½ 32 g KRAVTSIV Martyn 2636 F SenM UKR LOR 6 44 2616
8 B 1 172   JURAN Baptiste 1735 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1878
9 N 0 7 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2632 F SenM IND CAZ 7 42 2688
2522 F VetM AQU +169N =137B +222N = 16B +181N = 17B = 32N +172B -  7N 6 41 2506 50
45 m
CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier
  45 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2478 F SenM ESP DSA 6 41 2488
1 N 1 168 gf HOOLT Sarah 2265 F SenF GER 5 36½ 2208
2 B ½ 41 g VOVK Yuri 2620 F SenM UKR ALS 6 41 2542
3 N 0 1 g KAMSKY Gata 2667 F SenM USA 44½ 2806
4 B 1 196 ff SLIWICKA Alicja 2110 F MinF POL 5 34½ 2065
5 N ½ 139 f YU Zong Yang 2322 F CadM CAN 5 42 2390
6 B 1 91 f BRIET Antoine 2201 F SenM FRA ALS 39 2312
7 N ½ 94   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2285 F SenM FRA CVL 39 2286
8 B 1 84   DUTREUIL Raphael 2184 F JunM FRA PDL 39½ 2350
9 N ½ 32 g KRAVTSIV Martyn 2636 F SenM UKR LOR 6 44 2616
2478 F SenM DSA +168N = 41B -  1N +196B =139N + 91B = 94N + 84B = 32N 6 41 2488 51
46 m
BEN ARTZI Ido
  46 m BEN ARTZI Ido 2417 F SenM ISR 6 41 2483
1 N 1 131   BODENEZ Vincent 2216 F SenM FRA BRE 35 2103
2 B 1 12 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2571 F SenM RUS DSA 43½ 2569
3 N 0 37 g DRAGUN Kamil 2584 F SenM POL 6 42 2562
4 B 1 158   PLATEL Alexandre 2257 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37½ 2265
5 N 0 17 g ZUBOV Alexander 2603 F SenM UKR 42½ 2629
6 B 1 163   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2123 F SenM FRA ALS 5 37½ 2145
7 N 1 162   DE HOOGHE Albert 2096 F CadM FRA NPC 5 37½ 2213
8 B 0 19 g LALITH BABU M R 2554 F SenM IND 42 2591
9 N 1 141 gf TSATSALASHVILI Keti 2243 F SenF GEO 5 41½ 2387
2417 F SenM +131N + 12B - 37N +158B - 17N +163B +162N - 19B +141N 6 41 2483 51
47 g
NEVEDNICHY Vladislav
  47 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2547 F SenM ROU CHA 6 41 2472
1 N ½ 107 m MANNION Stephen R 2329 F SenM SCO 38 2318
2 B 1 86 f BOTTA Gabriele 2338 F SenM SUI 39½ 2276
3 N 1 119 f VIENNOT Dylan 2233 F JunM FRA ALS 37 2242
4 B ½ 1 g KAMSKY Gata 2667 F SenM USA 44½ 2806
5 N 1 84   DUTREUIL Raphael 2184 F JunM FRA PDL 39½ 2350
6 B 0 16 g GUPTA Abhijeet 2613 F SenM IND 42½ 2635
7 N 0 139 f YU Zong Yang 2322 F CadM CAN 5 42 2390
8 B 1 147 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2129 F SenF SUI CHA 5 40 2314
9 N 1 154 f WACKER Peter 2318 F SenM GER 5 38½ 2282
2547 F SenM CHA =107N + 86B +119N =  1B + 84N - 16B -139N +147B +154N 6 41 2472 51
48 f
ESIPENKO Andrey
  48 f ESIPENKO Andrey 2429 F BenM RUS 6 40½ 2552
1 N 1 251 f GERARD Nicolas 2236 F SenM FRA AUV 34 2016
2 B 0 37 g DRAGUN Kamil 2584 F SenM POL 6 42 2562
3 N 1 236 gf NEBOLSINA Vera 2208 F SenF RUS CAZ 36 2040
4 B 1 94   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2285 F SenM FRA CVL 39 2286
5 N ½ 41 g VOVK Yuri 2620 F SenM UKR ALS 6 41 2542
6 B ½ 49 g GHARAMIAN Tigran 2643 F SenM FRA CAZ 6 40 2501
7 N 1 222 mf XU Huahua 2116 F SenF CHN 41 2402
8 B ½ 14 g DJUKIC Nikola 2565 F SenM MNE 43 2565
9 B ½ 34 g NEIKSANS Arturs 2607 F SenM LAT PIC 6 43 2591
2429 F BenM +251N - 37B +236N + 94B = 41N = 49B +222N = 14B = 34B 6 40½ 2552 49½
49 g
GHARAMIAN Tigran
  49 g GHARAMIAN Tigran 2643 F SenM FRA CAZ 6 40 2501
1 B ½ 153 m BULMAGA Irina 2395 F SenF ROU AQU 5 38½ 2323
2 N 0 70 f KVETNY Mark 2389 F JunM GER 43½ 2531
3 B 1 259 g VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2267 F VetM RUS 33½ 2107
4 N 1 194   FISCHER Daniel 2124 F SenM GER 5 34½ 2106
5 B 1 83 f SONG Michael 2376 F CadM CAN 39½ 2391
6 N ½ 48 f ESIPENKO Andrey 2429 F BenM RUS 6 40½ 2552
7 B 1 78 f KAVUTSKIY Konstantin 2388 F SenM USA 40½ 2372
8 N ½ 51 g ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis 2507 F SenM ESP ALS 6 40 2427
9 B ½ 29 g NAUMKIN Igor 2413 F SenM RUS CAZ 38 2405
2643 F SenM CAZ =153B - 70N +259B +194N + 83B = 48N + 78B = 51N = 29B 6 40 2501 49½
50 g
SUMETS Andrey
  50 g SUMETS Andrey 2595 F SenM UKR PIC 6 40 2495
1 N 1 128 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2362 F SenM FRA BNO 35½ 2246
2 B ½ 77 g LALIC Bogdan 2429 F SenM CRO BRG 40½ 2420
3 N ½ 58 f GRINBERG Eyal 2418 F CadM ISR 6 38½ 2438
4 B ½ 87 m JARMULA Lukasz 2374 F CadM POL 39 2430
5 N ½ 99 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2326
6 B 1 117 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2251 F JunF FRA PDL 37 2315
7 N 1 102 f LOKANDER Martin 2351 F JunM SWE 38½ 2309
8 B 0 10 g MIEZIS Normunds 2486 F SenM LAT FRC 44½ 2655
9 N 1 139 f YU Zong Yang 2322 F CadM CAN 5 42 2390
2595 F SenM PIC +128N = 77B = 58N = 87B = 99N +117B +102N - 10B +139N 6 40 2495 50½
51 g
ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis
  51 g ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis 2507 F SenM ESP ALS 6 40 2427
1 N 1 94   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2285 F SenM FRA CVL 39 2286
2 B ½ 165 f STRUGNELL Carl 2215 F SenM WLS IDF 5 37½ 2139
3 N 1 308   HAWIA Thierry 2062 F SenM BEL 4 37½ 2040
4 B ½ 17 g ZUBOV Alexander 2603 F SenM UKR 42½ 2629
5 N 0 222 mf XU Huahua 2116 F SenF CHN 41 2402
6 B 1 131   BODENEZ Vincent 2216 F SenM FRA BRE 35 2103
7 N 1 97 m GUERRA BASTIDA Diego 2298 F SenM ESP 38½ 2350
8 B ½ 49 g GHARAMIAN Tigran 2643 F SenM FRA CAZ 6 40 2501
9 N ½ 53 f DAELS Marc 2262 F SenM BEL NPC 6 39½ 2435
2507 F SenM ALS + 94N =165B +308N = 17B -222N +131B + 97N = 49B = 53N 6 40 2427 48½
52 m
DELORME Axel
  52 m DELORME Axel 2512 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2450
1 N ½ 223 f LAURENT Julien G. 2290 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2324
2 B 1 154 f WACKER Peter 2318 F SenM GER 5 38½ 2282
3 N 1 230   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2074 F SenM FRA NPC 36½ 2200
4 B 0 36 g FELLER Sebastien 2610 F SenM FRA LOR 6 42 2587
5 N 1 156 f SYLVAN Jacob 2325 F SenM DEN 5 38 2267
6 B 1 80   CAPPON John 2204 F SenM FRA PIC 40½ 2317
7 N 0 7 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2632 F SenM IND CAZ 7 42 2688
8 B 1 246   PRIVARA Igor 2185 F VetM SVK 34½ 1999
9 N ½ 60   SANTAGATI Alessandro 2269 F SenM ITA 6 38 2383
2512 F SenM IDF =223N +154B +230N - 36B +156N + 80B -  7N +246B = 60N 6 39½ 2450 48½
53 f
DAELS Marc
  53 f DAELS Marc 2262 F SenM BEL NPC 6 39½ 2435
1 B 0 81 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2476 F CadM FRA IDF 40 2379
2 N 1 204   ROCHE Christian 2008 F VetM FRA AUV 5 33½ 1987
3 N ½ 66 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2467 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2342
4 B 1 190   FARRINGTON Edward J 2008 F SenM ENG NPC 5 35 2027
5 N 1 76 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2450 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2466
6 B 0 43 g BLOMQVIST Erik 2515 F SenM SWE 6 41 2531
7 N 1 235   ROSENAUER Horst 1948 F VetM GER 36 2052
8 B 1 224 g ABERGEL Thal 2436 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2307
9 B ½ 51 g ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis 2507 F SenM ESP ALS 6 40 2427
2262 F SenM NPC - 81B +204N = 66N +190B + 76N - 43B +235N +224B = 51B 6 39½ 2435 48½
54 m
BENKOVIC Petar
  54 m BENKOVIC Petar 2411 F SenM SRB 6 39½ 2410
1 B ½ 101   PLAYER Edmund C 2207 F SenM ENG 38½ 2314
2 N 1 145 f DUBESSAY Bastien 2295 F SenM FRA IDF 5 40 2354
3 B ½ 8 g KULAOTS Kaido 2575 F SenM EST CVL 7 41½ 2618
4 N 1 160 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2215 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 2224
5 B 0 21 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2580 F SenM KAZ LAN 41½ 2608
6 N 1 252   DAESCHLER Florian 2097 F JunM FRA ALS 34 2014
7 B ½ 95   FONTAINE Quentin 2161 F JunM BEL CHA 39 2284
8 N ½ 137 f NIHAL SARIN 2259 F PupM IND 5 42 2459
9 B 1 146   LE MAREC Simon 2202 F SenM FRA BRE 5 40 2327
2411 F SenM =101B +145N =  8B +160N - 21B +252N = 95B =137N +146B 6 39½ 2410 49
55  
FANG Yan
  55   FANG Yan 2282 F JunM CHN 6 39 2378
1 N 0 23 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2505 F SenM FRA ALS 41 2541
2 B 1 244   HADET Emmanuel 1985 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1969
3 N 1 241   DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 1941 F BenM ROU PDL 35½ 2044
4 N 0 109 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2419 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2307
5 B 1 172   JURAN Baptiste 1735 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1878
6 B 1 245   INOUSS Badr 2012 F SenM FRA NPC 34½ 2005
7 N 1 152 g WIRIG Anthony 2513 F SenM FRA LOR 5 38½ 2359
8 B ½ 22 g KVEINYS Aloyzas 2524 F SenM LTU PIC 41 2584
9 N ½ 65 m MESKOVS Nikita 2518 F SenM LAT 6 37½ 2323
2282 F JunM - 23N +244B +241N -109N +172B +245B +152N = 22B = 65N 6 39 2378 48
56 m
KLEKOWSKI Maciej
  56 m KLEKOWSKI Maciej 2439 F SenM POL 6 39 2368
1 N 1 68 f MICHALCZAK Thomas 2248 F SenM GER 6 33½ 2172
2 B ½ 17 g ZUBOV Alexander 2603 F SenM UKR 42½ 2629
3 N 0 36 g FELLER Sebastien 2610 F SenM FRA LOR 6 42 2587
4 B ½ 174   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2088 F MinM FRA CAZ 5 36 2187
5 N 0 82 mf WANG Doudou 2164 F SenF CHN 40 2299
6 B 1 263   VAIBHAV Aggarwal 1727 F MinM IND 33½ 1841
7 N 1 187   STEVENS Christian 2075 F SenM FRA NPC 5 35 2102
8 B 1 163   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2123 F SenM FRA ALS 5 37½ 2145
9 N 1 168 gf HOOLT Sarah 2265 F SenF GER 5 36½ 2208
2439 F SenM + 68N = 17B - 36N =174B - 82N +263B +187N +163B +168N 6 39 2368 48½
57 m
QUINTILIANO PINTO Renato R.
  57 m QUINTILIANO PINTO Renato R. 2429 F SenM BRA 6 39 2356
1 B 1 121 gf HRABINSKA Myroslava 2240 F SenF UKR 37 2223
2 N 0 11 g PEREZ PONSA Federico 2586 F SenM ARG 43½ 2669
3 B ½ 114   MASTALERZ Xavier 2236 F SenM BEL NPC 37½ 2288
4 N ½ 237   LALAU Alexandre 2074 F SenM FRA NPC 36 2035
5 B 1 93   PEDERSEN Henrik Bolding 2159 F SenM DEN 39 2291
6 N 1 228 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2134 F SenM MNC CAZ 37½ 2125
7 B 0 60   SANTAGATI Alessandro 2269 F SenM ITA 6 38 2383
8 N 1 198   VAROQUIER Romain 2143 F SenM FRA CHA 5 34 2109
9 B 1 137 f NIHAL SARIN 2259 F PupM IND 5 42 2459
2429 F SenM +121B - 11N =114B =237N + 93B +228N - 60B +198N +137B 6 39 2356 48
58 f
GRINBERG Eyal
  58 f GRINBERG Eyal 2418 F CadM ISR 6 38½ 2438
1 B 1 535   JEANNE Mickael 2222 F SenM FRA HNO 0 25½ 1741
2 N ½ 8 g KULAOTS Kaido 2575 F SenM EST CVL 7 41½ 2618
3 B ½ 50 g SUMETS Andrey 2595 F SenM UKR PIC 6 40 2495
4 N 1 312 mf SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2276 F SenF ROU 4 36 2052
5 B 0 33 g KRASENKOW Michal 2612 F SenM POL CHA 6 43½ 2588
6 N 0 144   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2131 F SenM FRA CAZ 5 40½ 2219
7 B 1 193   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2081 F SenM FRA ALS 5 34½ 2120
8 N 1 228 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2134 F SenM MNC CAZ 37½ 2125
9 B 1 160 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2215 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 2224
2418 F CadM +535B =  8N = 50B +312N - 33B -144N +193B +228N +160B 6 38½ 2438 46½
59 m
DEBRAY Christopher
  59 m DEBRAY Christopher 2342 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2295
1 N 0 28 g JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2570 F SenM ROU AQU 38½ 2484
2 B 0 308   HAWIA Thierry 2062 F SenM BEL 4 37½ 2040
3 N 1 135   RENARD Stephane 1946 F SenM FRA NPC 33½ 2035
4 B 1 212   LAPEYRE Pierre 2046 F SenM FRA AQU 5 32 1955
5 N ½ 174   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2088 F MinM FRA CAZ 5 36 2187
6 B 1 119 f VIENNOT Dylan 2233 F JunM FRA ALS 37 2242
7 N 1 240   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2001 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 2058
8 B ½ 39 g ULYBIN Mikhail 2519 F SenM RUS 6 42 2523
9 N 1 148   RICCARDI Thomas 2086 F SenM USA 5 39½ 2301
2342 F SenM IDF - 28N -308B +135N +212B =174N +119B +240N = 39B +148N 6 38½ 2295 47
60  
SANTAGATI Alessandro
  60   SANTAGATI Alessandro 2269 F SenM ITA 6 38 2383
1 B 0 38 m WAN Yunguo 2485 F SenM CHN 6 42 2534
2 N 1 253   COUCHE Didier 2011 F SenM FRA NPC 34 1976
3 N 0 152 g WIRIG Anthony 2513 F SenM FRA LOR 5 38½ 2359
4 B 1 240   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2001 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 2058
5 N 1 364   LENOIR Aurele 1740 F VetM BEL 4 30½ 1788
6 B 1 321   BAUMHAUER Christian 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1959
7 N 1 57 m QUINTILIANO PINTO Renato R. 2429 F SenM BRA 6 39 2356
8 B ½ 96 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2594 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2380
9 B ½ 52 m DELORME Axel 2512 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2450
2269 F SenM - 38B +253N -152N +240B +364N +321B + 57N = 96B = 52B 6 38 2383 46
61 m
LIN Chen
  61 m LIN Chen 2533 F SenM CHN 6 38 2372
1 B 0 138 f HOURIEZ Clement 2317 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42 2393
2 B 0 119 f VIENNOT Dylan 2233 F JunM FRA ALS 37 2242
3 N 1 191   DOMANSKI Lukasz 1975 F MinM POL 5 35 2021
4 B 1 226   KUBICKA Anna 2131 F CadF POL 38½ 2186
5 N 1 115   MENENDEZ REY Francisco Javier 2210 F SenM ESP 37½ 2265
6 N 1 121 gf HRABINSKA Myroslava 2240 F SenF UKR 37 2223
7 B 1 159 f CERTEK Pavel 2294 F SenM SVK 5 37½ 2239
8 N 0 29 g NAUMKIN Igor 2413 F SenM RUS CAZ 38 2405
9 B 1 155   CHANOINE Guillaume 2274 F SenM FRA NPC 5 38½ 2257
2533 F SenM -138B -119B +191N +226B +115N +121N +159B - 29N +155B 6 38 2372 47
62 g
POGORELOV Ruslan
  62 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2345 F SenM UKR 6 38 2336
1 B 0 69 g DANIN Alexandre 2570 F SenM RUS 45 2506
2 N 1 237   LALAU Alexandre 2074 F SenM FRA NPC 36 2035
3 B 1 195   SZYLAR Eric 2045 F SenM FRA CHA 5 34½ 2084
4 N 0 38 m WAN Yunguo 2485 F SenM CHN 6 42 2534
5 B 1 249   DESERT Xavier 1830 F SenM FRA NPC 34 2086
6 N 1 238   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2027 F JunM FRA NPC 36 2024
7 B 0 8 g KULAOTS Kaido 2575 F SenM EST CVL 7 41½ 2618
8 N 1 197 mf KRASENKOVA Ilena 2081 F SenF RUS 5 34½ 2041
9 B 1 194   FISCHER Daniel 2124 F SenM GER 5 34½ 2106
2345 F SenM - 69B +237N +195B - 38N +249B +238N -  8B +197N +194B 6 38 2336 47
63 mf
FUCHS Judith
  63 mf FUCHS Judith 2335 F SenF GER IDF 6 38 2272
1 N 0 14 g DJUKIC Nikola 2565 F SenM MNE 43 2565
2 B 1 171   TAWIL Alexandre 2055 F SenM FRA NPC 5 36½ 2135
3 N 1 309   ROGER Mehdi 2127 F SenM FRA NPC 4 37 2164
4 B 0 12 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2571 F SenM RUS DSA 43½ 2569
5 N 0 148   RICCARDI Thomas 2086 F SenM USA 5 39½ 2301
6 B 1 313   RETAILLEAU Elise 1803 F CadF FRA PDL 4 35½ 1921
7 N 1 214   SILVERT Alexandre 2028 F SenM FRA PIC 5 31½ 2005
8 B 1 164 f CADILHAC Igor Tokuichi Kikuch 2042 F MinM BRA 5 37½ 2145
9 N 1 172   JURAN Baptiste 1735 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1878
2335 F SenF IDF - 14N +171B +309N - 12B -148N +313B +214N +164B +172N 6 38 2272 46½
64 f
WANTIEZ Fabrice
  64 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2329 F SenM BEL NPC 6 37½ 2333
1 N ½ 27 g DEMUTH Adrien 2544 F SenM FRA PRO 39½ 2484
2 B 0 103 g KURAJICA Bojan 2533 F VetM BIH CAZ 38 2356
3 N 1 254   DORLET Nicolas 1790 F SenM FRA NPC 34 1889
4 B 1 308   HAWIA Thierry 2062 F SenM BEL 4 37½ 2040
5 B 0 89 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2525 F SenM BEL LYO 39 2368
6 N ½ 101   PLAYER Edmund C 2207 F SenM ENG 38½ 2314
7 B 1 238   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2027 F JunM FRA NPC 36 2024
8 N 1 175   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2034 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 2169
9 B 1 150   BURILLE Matthieu 2035 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39½ 2266
2329 F SenM NPC = 27N -103B +254N +308B - 89B =101N +238B +175N +150B 6 37½ 2333 46
65 m
MESKOVS Nikita
  65 m MESKOVS Nikita 2518 F SenM LAT 6 37½ 2323
1 N 0 97 m GUERRA BASTIDA Diego 2298 F SenM ESP 38½ 2350
2 B ½ 161 m MADRIGAL Mariano 2180 F SenM NCA 5 37½ 2214
3 N 1 126 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2258 F SenM GER 36 2186
4 B 0 222 mf XU Huahua 2116 F SenF CHN 41 2402
5 N 1 324   THETIS Jimmy 1999 F SenM FRA CAZ 4 34 1900
6 B 1 232   RUFFET Jeremy 1865 F SenM FRA MPY 36½ 2103
7 N 1 130   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2156 F SenM FRA PIC 35 2134
8 B 1 105 mf OSMANODJA Filiz 2279 F JunF GER 38 2331
9 B ½ 55   FANG Yan 2282 F JunM CHN 6 39 2378
2518 F SenM - 97N =161B +126N -222B +324N +232B +130N +105B = 55B 6 37½ 2323 46
66 g
CHABANON Jean-Luc
  66 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2467 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2342
1 B 0 137 f NIHAL SARIN 2259 F PupM IND 5 42 2459
2 N 1 177 f CIEZA Arcadio 2170 F SenM PER 5 35½ 2223
3 B ½ 53 f DAELS Marc 2262 F SenM BEL NPC 6 39½ 2435
4 N 1 231   OGLAZA Oskar 2118 F PupM POL 36½ 2114
5 B ½ 85   GUMULARZ Szymon 2269 F MinM POL 39½ 2323
6 B ½ 84   DUTREUIL Raphael 2184 F JunM FRA PDL 39½ 2350
7 N 1 262   DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2136 F SenM FRA HNO 33½ 2011
8 N ½ 138 f HOURIEZ Clement 2317 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42 2393
9 B 1 167   HUTOIS Mickael 2264 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 2258
2467 F SenM IDF -137B +177N = 53B +231N = 85B = 84B +262N =138N +167B 6 37 2342 46
67 m
TERRIEUX Kevin
  67 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2446 F SenM FRA LOR 6 36 2388
1 B ½ 184   KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2253 F BenM POL 5 35 2172
2 N 1 101   PLAYER Edmund C 2207 F SenM ENG 38½ 2314
3 B 0 33 g KRASENKOW Michal 2612 F SenM POL CHA 6 43½ 2588
4 N 1 260   RODE Antony 2105 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 2079
5 B 0 137 f NIHAL SARIN 2259 F PupM IND 5 42 2459
6 N 1 312 mf SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2276 F SenF ROU 4 36 2052
7 B 1 239   GRIEVE Harry 2128 F MinM ENG 35½ 2096
8 N ½ 145 f DUBESSAY Bastien 2295 F SenM FRA IDF 5 40 2354
9 B 1 158   PLATEL Alexandre 2257 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37½ 2265
2446 F SenM LOR =184B +101N - 33B +260N -137B +312N +239B =145N +158B 6 36 2388 44½
68 f
MICHALCZAK Thomas
  68 f MICHALCZAK Thomas 2248 F SenM GER 6 33½ 2172
1 B 0 56 m KLEKOWSKI Maciej 2439 F SenM POL 6 39 2368
2 N 0 310   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 2118
3 B 1 330   ALLENTIN Eric 1941 F SenM FRA NPC 4 33 1843
4 N 0 166   ALVIN Leo 2000 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37 2119
5 B 1 431   HUSSON Cybele 1931 F SenF FRA CAZ 29 1685
6 N 1 199   KOLLAR Romain 1941 F BenM FRA PDL 5 34 2031
7 B 1 318   CABELLO AGUILAR Enrique 2010 F SenM ESP 4 34½ 1937
8 N 1 379   AZZOUZ Belkhelfa 1762 F VetM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1583
9 B 1 142 m MOLINA Roberto Junio Brito 2445 F SenM BRA 5 41 2410
2248 F SenM - 56B -310N +330B -166N +431B +199N +318B +379N +142B 6 33½ 2172 41
69 g
DANIN Alexandre
  69 g DANIN Alexandre 2570 F SenM RUS 45 2506
1 N 1 62 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2345 F SenM UKR 6 38 2336
2 B 1 104 m AHLANDER Bjorn 2416 F SenM SWE 38 2345
3 N ½ 23 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2505 F SenM FRA ALS 41 2541
4 B ½ 13 g TROFF Kayden W 2511 F CadM USA 43 2635
5 N ½ 4 m ANURAG Mhamal 2383 F SenM IND 7 43½ 2648
6 B 1 118 mf ZHAI Mo 2382 F JunF CHN 37 2311
7 N ½ 38 m WAN Yunguo 2485 F SenM CHN 6 42 2534
8 B ½ 26 m DAULYTE Deimante 2391 F SenF LTU LAN 39½ 2520
9 N 0 20 m ESSERMAN Marc 2410 F SenM USA 42 2587
2570 F SenM + 62N +104B = 23N = 13B =  4N +118B = 38N = 26B - 20N 45 2506 56
70 f
KVETNY Mark
  70 f KVETNY Mark 2389 F JunM GER 43½ 2531
1 N ½ 7 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2632 F SenM IND CAZ 7 42 2688
2 B 1 49 g GHARAMIAN Tigran 2643 F SenM FRA CAZ 6 40 2501
3 N 1 28 g JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2570 F SenM ROU AQU 38½ 2484
4 B 0 19 g LALITH BABU M R 2554 F SenM IND 42 2591
5 N ½ 141 gf TSATSALASHVILI Keti 2243 F SenF GEO 5 41½ 2387
6 B 1 174   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2088 F MinM FRA CAZ 5 36 2187
7 N ½ 96 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2594 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2380
8 B 1 129   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2160 F SenM FRA HNO 35 2148
9 N 0 14 g DJUKIC Nikola 2565 F SenM MNE 43 2565
2389 F JunM =  7N + 49B + 28N - 19B =141N +174B = 96N +129B - 14N 43½ 2531 53½
71 m
PRASANNA RAGHURAM RA
  71 m PRASANNA RAGHURAM RA 2460 F SenM IND 43 2507
1 N 1 126 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2258 F SenM GER 36 2186
2 B ½ 16 g GUPTA Abhijeet 2613 F SenM IND 42½ 2635
3 N 0 41 g VOVK Yuri 2620 F SenM UKR ALS 6 41 2542
4 B 1 211   ROBERT Pierre 2105 F SenM BEL 5 32 2056
5 N 1 154 f WACKER Peter 2318 F SenM GER 5 38½ 2282
6 B 1 133 gf GUTSKO Anastasia 2140 F SenF UKR 34 2189
7 N 1 37 g DRAGUN Kamil 2584 F SenM POL 6 42 2562
8 B 0 6 g JUSSUPOW Artur 2578 F SenM GER IDF 7 43 2639
9 B 0 24 g LU Shanglei 2617 F SenM CHN 40½ 2637
2460 F SenM +126N = 16B - 41N +211B +154N +133B + 37N -  6B - 24B 43 2507 53
72 m
GRINEV Valeriy
  72 m GRINEV Valeriy 2403 F SenM UKR 43 2432
1 B 0 35 g BERKES Ferenc 2649 F SenM HUN LOR 6 42 2597
2 N 1 261   COURRIER Arnaud 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 2070
3 B 1 93   PEDERSEN Henrik Bolding 2159 F SenM DEN 39 2291
4 N 1 115   MENENDEZ REY Francisco Javier 2210 F SenM ESP 37½ 2265
5 B ½ 8 g KULAOTS Kaido 2575 F SenM EST CVL 7 41½ 2618
6 N 0 5 g VOVK Andrey 2632 F SenM UKR 7 43 2656
7 B 1 260   RODE Antony 2105 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 2079
8 N 1 95   FONTAINE Quentin 2161 F JunM BEL CHA 39 2284
9 B 0 25 m KANAREK Marcel 2533 F SenM POL 40 2511
2403 F SenM - 35B +261N + 93B +115N =  8B -  5N +260B + 95N - 25B 43 2432 52
73 g
VISHNU PRASANNA. V
  73 g VISHNU PRASANNA. V 2526 F SenM IND 42½ 2485
1 N 1 132 f NOGUEIRA Ivan Kuhlmann 2315 F SenM BRA 34½ 2184
2 B 1 159 f CERTEK Pavel 2294 F SenM SVK 5 37½ 2239
3 N ½ 3 g BAUER Christian 2631 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2747
4 B ½ 41 g VOVK Yuri 2620 F SenM UKR ALS 6 41 2542
5 N 1 110   AOSHIMA Mirai 2167 F SenM JPN 37½ 2302
6 B ½ 36 g FELLER Sebastien 2610 F SenM FRA LOR 6 42 2587
7 N 0 4 m ANURAG Mhamal 2383 F SenM IND 7 43½ 2648
8 B ½ 154 f WACKER Peter 2318 F SenM GER 5 38½ 2282
9 N ½ 97 m GUERRA BASTIDA Diego 2298 F SenM ESP 38½ 2350
2526 F SenM +132N +159B =  3N = 41B +110N = 36B -  4N =154B = 97N 42½ 2485 52
74 m
PAYEN Arnaud
  74 m PAYEN Arnaud 2333 F SenM FRA HNO 41½ 2450
1 N 0 19 g LALITH BABU M R 2554 F SenM IND 42 2591
2 B 1 164 f CADILHAC Igor Tokuichi Kikuch 2042 F MinM BRA 5 37½ 2145
3 N 1 178   TROUVE Guillaume 2120 F MinM FRA ALS 5 35½ 2177
4 B ½ 152 g WIRIG Anthony 2513 F SenM FRA LOR 5 38½ 2359
5 N 1 103 g KURAJICA Bojan 2533 F VetM BIH CAZ 38 2356
6 B 0 9 g GOPAL G.n. 2525 F SenM IND 45 2630
7 N 1 136   PODVIN Antoine 1994 F JunM FRA CRS 30½ 1999
8 B 1 88 g MANOLACHE Marius 2495 F SenM ROU IDF 39 2405
9 N 0 27 g DEMUTH Adrien 2544 F SenM FRA PRO 39½ 2484
2333 F SenM HNO - 19N +164B +178N =152B +103N -  9B +136N + 88B - 27N 41½ 2450 51½
75 m
BERKOVICH Mark A
  75 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2349 F VetM ISR 41½ 2388
1 N ½ 6 g JUSSUPOW Artur 2578 F SenM GER IDF 7 43 2639
2 B ½ 96 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2594 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2380
3 N 1 226   KUBICKA Anna 2131 F CadF POL 38½ 2186
4 N 0 8 g KULAOTS Kaido 2575 F SenM EST CVL 7 41½ 2618
5 B 1 166   ALVIN Leo 2000 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37 2119
6 B 1 187   STEVENS Christian 2075 F SenM FRA NPC 5 35 2102
7 N 0 19 g LALITH BABU M R 2554 F SenM IND 42 2591
8 B 1 174   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2088 F MinM FRA CAZ 5 36 2187
9 N ½ 110   AOSHIMA Mirai 2167 F SenM JPN 37½ 2302
2349 F VetM =  6N = 96B +226N -  8N +166B +187B - 19N +174B =110N 41½ 2388 51
76 m
BATTAGLINI Gabriel
  76 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2450 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2466
1 B 1 158   PLATEL Alexandre 2257 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37½ 2265
2 N ½ 33 g KRASENKOW Michal 2612 F SenM POL CHA 6 43½ 2588
3 B 0 32 g KRAVTSIV Martyn 2636 F SenM UKR LOR 6 44 2616
4 N 1 267 ff KORNIYUK Mariya 2110 F SenF UKR 33 1985
5 B 0 53 f DAELS Marc 2262 F SenM BEL NPC 6 39½ 2435
6 N 1 122 m ESTRADA NIETO Julian 2288 F SenM MEX MPY 37 2204
7 B 1 261   COURRIER Arnaud 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 2070
8 N 1 100 f JUSTO Damian 2314 F SenM ARG IDF 38½ 2320
9    
2450 F SenM IDF +158B = 33N - 32B +267N - 53B +122N +261B +100N 40½ 2466 49½
77 g
LALIC Bogdan
  77 g LALIC Bogdan 2429 F SenM CRO BRG 40½ 2420
1 N 1 189 m GRABINSKY Vladimir 2241 F SenM UKR 5 35 2081
2 N ½ 50 g SUMETS Andrey 2595 F SenM UKR PIC 6 40 2495
3 B ½ 21 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2580 F SenM KAZ LAN 41½ 2608
4 B 1 159 f CERTEK Pavel 2294 F SenM SVK 5 37½ 2239
5 N 0 7 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2632 F SenM IND CAZ 7 42 2688
6 B ½ 181   MCGOWAN Daniel 2158 F SenM SCO 5 35½ 2132
7 N 1 250   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2134 F SenM SUI 34 2022
8 B ½ 110   AOSHIMA Mirai 2167 F SenM JPN 37½ 2302
9 N ½ 117 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2251 F JunF FRA PDL 37 2315
2429 F SenM BRG +189N = 50N = 21B +159B -  7N =181B +250N =110B =117N 40½ 2420 49½
78 f
KAVUTSKIY Konstantin
  78 f KAVUTSKIY Konstantin 2388 F SenM USA 40½ 2372
1 B ½ 5 g VOVK Andrey 2632 F SenM UKR 7 43 2656
2 N 0 21 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2580 F SenM KAZ LAN 41½ 2608
3 B ½ 125 f PRASENJIT Dutta 2214 F SenM IND 36 2229
4 N 1 271   KOBAYASHI Atsuhiko 2088 F SenM JPN 32½ 1984
5 B 1 237   LALAU Alexandre 2074 F SenM FRA NPC 36 2035
6 N 1 193   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2081 F SenM FRA ALS 5 34½ 2120
7 N 0 49 g GHARAMIAN Tigran 2643 F SenM FRA CAZ 6 40 2501
8 B 1 211   ROBERT Pierre 2105 F SenM BEL 5 32 2056
9 N ½ 80   CAPPON John 2204 F SenM FRA PIC 40½ 2317
2388 F SenM =  5B - 21N =125B +271N +237B +193N - 49N +211B = 80N 40½ 2372 49½
79 f
MATVIISHEN Viktor
  79 f MATVIISHEN Viktor 2347 F BenM UKR 40½ 2342
1 B 0 8 g KULAOTS Kaido 2575 F SenM EST CVL 7 41½ 2618
2 N 1 197 mf KRASENKOVA Ilena 2081 F SenF RUS 5 34½ 2041
3 B 1 404   VERSPECHT Thierry 2048 F SenM BEL PIC 32½ 1831
4 N 0 31 m MOUSSARD Jules 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45 2580
5 B 1 233   TRUWANT Pieter 1962 F SenM BEL 36½ 2096
6 N 1 195   SZYLAR Eric 2045 F SenM FRA CHA 5 34½ 2084
7 B ½ 28 g JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2570 F SenM ROU AQU 38½ 2484
8 B 0 27 g DEMUTH Adrien 2544 F SenM FRA PRO 39½ 2484
9 N 1 295   JIMENEZ Martin 2035 F SenM FRA NPC 30½ 1893
2347 F BenM -  8B +197N +404B - 31N +233B +195N = 28B - 27B +295N 40½ 2342 49
80  
CAPPON John
  80   CAPPON John 2204 F SenM FRA PIC 40½ 2317
1 B 0 20 m ESSERMAN Marc 2410 F SenM USA 42 2587
2 N 1 399   POURRAHNAMA Amir 1808 F SenM FRA NPC 33½ 1793
3 B 1 29 g NAUMKIN Igor 2413 F SenM RUS CAZ 38 2405
4 N ½ 83 f SONG Michael 2376 F CadM CAN 39½ 2391
5 B 1 116 m GENZLING Alain 2383 F SenM FRA ALS 37½ 2261
6 N 0 52 m DELORME Axel 2512 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2450
7 B ½ 175   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2034 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 2169
8 N 1 358   BAYARSAYKHAN Enerel 1517 F MinF FRA HNO 4 31 1779
9 B ½ 78 f KAVUTSKIY Konstantin 2388 F SenM USA 40½ 2372
2204 F SenM PIC - 20B +399N + 29B = 83N +116B - 52N =175B +358N = 78B 40½ 2317 48
81 m
BELLAHCENE Bilel
  81 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2476 F CadM FRA IDF 40 2379
1 N 1 53 f DAELS Marc 2262 F SenM BEL NPC 6 39½ 2435
2 N 0 24 g LU Shanglei 2617 F SenM CHN 40½ 2637
3 B 0 158   PLATEL Alexandre 2257 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37½ 2265
4 B 1 309   ROGER Mehdi 2127 F SenM FRA NPC 4 37 2164
5 N ½ 177 f CIEZA Arcadio 2170 F SenM PER 5 35½ 2223
6 B 1 132 f NOGUEIRA Ivan Kuhlmann 2315 F SenM BRA 34½ 2184
7 N 1 133 gf GUTSKO Anastasia 2140 F SenF UKR 34 2189
8 B 1 161 m MADRIGAL Mariano 2180 F SenM NCA 5 37½ 2214
9 N 0 16 g GUPTA Abhijeet 2613 F SenM IND 42½ 2635
2476 F CadM IDF + 53N - 24N -158B +309B =177N +132B +133N +161B - 16N 40 2379 50
82 mf
WANG Doudou
  82 mf WANG Doudou 2164 F SenF CHN 40 2299
1 N ½ 243   MAHIEUX Julien 1975 F SenM FRA LOR 35 2014
2 B 1 127   SAHIL Tickoo 1960 F SenM IND 36 2063
3 N 1 185 f ERENBERG Ariel 2410 F MinM ISR 5 35 2144
4 B 0 4 m ANURAG Mhamal 2383 F SenM IND 7 43½ 2648
5 B 1 56 m KLEKOWSKI Maciej 2439 F SenM POL 6 39 2368
6 N 0 10 g MIEZIS Normunds 2486 F SenM LAT FRC 44½ 2655
7 B 1 233   TRUWANT Pieter 1962 F SenM BEL 36½ 2096
8 N 0 104 m AHLANDER Bjorn 2416 F SenM SWE 38 2345
9 B 1 234   OUELLET Maili-Jade 1929 F BenF CAN 36 2131
2164 F SenF =243N +127B +185N -  4B + 56B - 10N +233B -104N +234B 40 2299 49
83 f
SONG Michael
  83 f SONG Michael 2376 F CadM CAN 39½ 2391
1 N 0 16 g GUPTA Abhijeet 2613 F SenM IND 42½ 2635
2 B 1 162   DE HOOGHE Albert 2096 F CadM FRA NPC 5 37½ 2213
3 N 1 161 m MADRIGAL Mariano 2180 F SenM NCA 5 37½ 2214
4 B ½ 80   CAPPON John 2204 F SenM FRA PIC 40½ 2317
5 N 0 49 g GHARAMIAN Tigran 2643 F SenM FRA CAZ 6 40 2501
6 B 1 176 f VALUET Bertrand 2253 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2128
7 N 1 311   FRANCK Boris 2100 F SenM FRA NPC 4 36½ 2036
8 B 1 226   KUBICKA Anna 2131 F CadF POL 38½ 2186
9 N 0 28 g JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2570 F SenM ROU AQU 38½ 2484
2376 F CadM - 16N +162B +161N = 80B - 49N +176B +311N +226B - 28N 39½ 2391 48
84  
DUTREUIL Raphael
  84   DUTREUIL Raphael 2184 F JunM FRA PDL 39½ 2350
1 N 1 315   GROS Patrick 1976 F VetM FRA CVL 4 35 1953
2 B 1 123 m IDER Borya 2478 F SenM FRA ALS 36½ 2257
3 N 0 19 g LALITH BABU M R 2554 F SenM IND 42 2591
4 B 1 201   BOUTON Christophe 1980 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1954
5 B 0 47 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2547 F SenM ROU CHA 6 41 2472
6 N ½ 66 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2467 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2342
7 B 1 273   DEVECCHI Jorge 2001 F SenM FRA MPY 32½ 1899
8 N 0 45 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2478 F SenM ESP DSA 6 41 2488
9 B 1 269   SCHWINDLING Jerome 1945 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1919
2184 F JunM PDL +315N +123B - 19N +201B - 47B = 66N +273B - 45N +269B 39½ 2350 48½
85  
GUMULARZ Szymon
  85   GUMULARZ Szymon 2269 F MinM POL 39½ 2323
1 N 0 10 g MIEZIS Normunds 2486 F SenM LAT FRC 44½ 2655
2 B ½ 241   DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 1941 F BenM ROU PDL 35½ 2044
3 N 1 257   CARPENTIER Julian 1650 F SenM BEL 34 1798
4 B 1 266   IMBERT Christophe 2011 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1989
5 N ½ 66 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2467 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2342
6 B 1 180   LARSEN Harald 1947 F SenM BEL 5 35½ 2146
7 N ½ 88 g MANOLACHE Marius 2495 F SenM ROU IDF 39 2405
8 B 1 106 g SERGEEV Vladimir 2441 F SenM UKR 38 2320
9 N 0 22 g KVEINYS Aloyzas 2524 F SenM LTU PIC 41 2584
2269 F MinM - 10N =241B +257N +266B = 66N +180B = 88N +106B - 22N 39½ 2323 48
86 f
BOTTA Gabriele
  86 f BOTTA Gabriele 2338 F SenM SUI 39½ 2276
1 B ½ 15 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2569 F SenM RUS 43 2560
2 N 0 47 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2547 F SenM ROU CHA 6 41 2472
3 B 1 248   SAUNDERS Mark 1761 F VetM ENG MPY 34½ 1919
4 N ½ 175   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2034 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 2169
5 B 1 350   MAUPIN Gervais 1774 F SenM FRA PIC 4 31½ 1697
6 N 1 205   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 2013 F SenM GER 5 33 2038
7 B 0 14 g DJUKIC Nikola 2565 F SenM MNE 43 2565
8 N ½ 258   SMEKENS Ruben 2057 F SenM BEL 33½ 2256
9 B 1 252   DAESCHLER Florian 2097 F JunM FRA ALS 34 2014
2338 F SenM = 15B - 47N +248B =175N +350B +205N - 14B =258N +252B 39½ 2276 48
87 m
JARMULA Lukasz
  87 m JARMULA Lukasz 2374 F CadM POL 39 2430
1 B 0 33 g KRASENKOW Michal 2612 F SenM POL CHA 6 43½ 2588
2 N 1 231   OGLAZA Oskar 2118 F PupM POL 36½ 2114
3 B 1 203   SMATI Reda 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2050
4 N ½ 50 g SUMETS Andrey 2595 F SenM UKR PIC 6 40 2495
5 B 0 5 g VOVK Andrey 2632 F SenM UKR 7 43 2656
6 N 1 259 g VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2267 F VetM RUS 33½ 2107
7 B 1 225   KOLLER Hans-Juergen 2077 F SenM AUT 38½ 2199
8 N 0 41 g VOVK Yuri 2620 F SenM UKR ALS 6 41 2542
9 B 1 239   GRIEVE Harry 2128 F MinM ENG 35½ 2096
2374 F CadM - 33B +231N +203B = 50N -  5B +259N +225B - 41N +239B 39 2430 48
88 g
MANOLACHE Marius
  88 g MANOLACHE Marius 2495 F SenM ROU IDF 39 2405
1 B 1 312 mf SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2276 F SenF ROU 4 36 2052
2 N 0 35 g BERKES Ferenc 2649 F SenM HUN LOR 6 42 2597
3 B 1 151   YOGESH Gautam 2269 F JunM IND 5 39 2237
4 N 1 100 f JUSTO Damian 2314 F SenM ARG IDF 38½ 2320
5 B 1 200   BAUWE Pascal 1975 F SenM BEL 5 34 2009
6 N 0 21 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2580 F SenM KAZ LAN 41½ 2608
7 B ½ 85   GUMULARZ Szymon 2269 F MinM POL 39½ 2323
8 N 0 74 m PAYEN Arnaud 2333 F SenM FRA HNO 41½ 2450
9 B 1 262   DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2136 F SenM FRA HNO 33½ 2011
2495 F SenM IDF +312B - 35N +151B +100N +200B - 21N = 85B - 74N +262B 39 2405 47½
89 g
MALAKHATKO Vadim
  89 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2525 F SenM BEL LYO 39 2368
1 N ½ 173 f LE GOFF Ronan 2314 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 2220
2 B 1 139 f YU Zong Yang 2322 F CadM CAN 5 42 2390
3 N 0 91 f BRIET Antoine 2201 F SenM FRA ALS 39 2312
4 B 1 163   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2123 F SenM FRA ALS 5 37½ 2145
5 N 1 64 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2329 F SenM BEL NPC 6 37½ 2333
6 B ½ 223 f LAURENT Julien G. 2290 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2324
7 N ½ 107 m MANNION Stephen R 2329 F SenM SCO 38 2318
8 B 1 94   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2285 F SenM FRA CVL 39 2286
9 N 0 26 m DAULYTE Deimante 2391 F SenF LTU LAN 39½ 2520
2525 F SenM LYO =173N +139B - 91N +163B + 64N =223B =107N + 94B - 26N 39 2368 49
90 m
BIJAOUI Manuel
  90 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2419 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2315
1 B 0 114   MASTALERZ Xavier 2236 F SenM BEL NPC 37½ 2288
2 N 1 95   FONTAINE Quentin 2161 F JunM BEL CHA 39 2284
3 B 0 160 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2215 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 2224
4 N 1 239   GRIEVE Harry 2128 F MinM ENG 35½ 2096
5 B 1 134 mf KHALAFOVA Narmin 2156 F SenF AZE 33½ 2130
6 N 1 188   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2131 F CadM FRA CVL 5 35 2088
7 B 1 167   HUTOIS Mickael 2264 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 2258
8 N 0 8 g KULAOTS Kaido 2575 F SenM EST CVL 7 41½ 2618
9 B ½ 121 gf HRABINSKA Myroslava 2240 F SenF UKR 37 2223
2419 F SenM IDF -114B + 95N -160B +239N +134B +188N +167B -  8N =121B 39 2315 48
91 f
BRIET Antoine
  91 f BRIET Antoine 2201 F SenM FRA ALS 39 2312
1 B 1 398   GUERREIRO Alexandre Vieira 1984 F SenM BRA 37 1906
2 N 1 256   DUBOIS Thomas 1807 F SenM FRA ALS 34 1815
3 B 1 89 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2525 F SenM BEL LYO 39 2368
4 N 0 18 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2556 F SenM RUS 42½ 2593
5 B 0 15 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2569 F SenM RUS 43 2560
6 N 0 45 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2478 F SenM ESP DSA 6 41 2488
7 B 1 315   GROS Patrick 1976 F VetM FRA CVL 4 35 1953
8 N 1 353   CASSIAU Kevin 1494 F SenM FRA HNO 4 31½ 1627
9 B ½ 116 m GENZLING Alain 2383 F SenM FRA ALS 37½ 2261
2201 F SenM ALS +398B +256N + 89B - 18N - 15B - 45N +315B +353N =116B 39 2312 46
92  
MU Ke
  92   MU Ke 2412 F SenM CHN 39 2310
1 N 1 236 gf NEBOLSINA Vera 2208 F SenF RUS CAZ 36 2040
2 B ½ 28 g JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2570 F SenM ROU AQU 38½ 2484
3 N 0 17 g ZUBOV Alexander 2603 F SenM UKR 42½ 2629
4 B ½ 148   RICCARDI Thomas 2086 F SenM USA 5 39½ 2301
5 N 1 130   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2156 F SenM FRA PIC 35 2134
6 B 0 162   DE HOOGHE Albert 2096 F CadM FRA NPC 5 37½ 2213
7 N 1 249   DESERT Xavier 1830 F SenM FRA NPC 34 2086
8 B 1 178   TROUVE Guillaume 2120 F MinM FRA ALS 5 35½ 2177
9 N ½ 115   MENENDEZ REY Francisco Javier 2210 F SenM ESP 37½ 2265
2412 F SenM +236N = 28B - 17N =148B +130N -162B +249N +178B =115N 39 2310 48
93  
PEDERSEN Henrik Bolding
  93   PEDERSEN Henrik Bolding 2159 F SenM DEN 39 2291
1 N ½ 127   SAHIL Tickoo 1960 F SenM IND 36 2063
2 B 1 243   MAHIEUX Julien 1975 F SenM FRA LOR 35 2014
3 N 0 72 m GRINEV Valeriy 2403 F SenM UKR 43 2432
4 B 1 264   SHINODA Taro 1941 F SenM JPN 33 2059
5 N 0 57 m QUINTILIANO PINTO Renato R. 2429 F SenM BRA 6 39 2356
6 B 1 331   BOUDART Alain 1760 F SenM FRA CVL 4 33 1824
7 N 1 103 g KURAJICA Bojan 2533 F VetM BIH CAZ 38 2356
8 B 1 118 mf ZHAI Mo 2382 F JunF CHN 37 2311
9 N 0 23 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2505 F SenM FRA ALS 41 2541
2159 F SenM =127N +243B - 72N +264B - 57N +331B +103N +118B - 23N 39 2291 47½
94  
DEVALLEE Jeremie
  94   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2285 F SenM FRA CVL 39 2286
1 B 0 51 g ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis 2507 F SenM ESP ALS 6 40 2427
2 N 1 238   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2027 F JunM FRA NPC 36 2024
3 B 1 233   TRUWANT Pieter 1962 F SenM BEL 36½ 2096
4 N 0 48 f ESIPENKO Andrey 2429 F BenM RUS 6 40½ 2552
5 B 1 408   MAUGENEST Matthieu 1757 F MinM FRA NPC 32 1856
6 N 1 191   DOMANSKI Lukasz 1975 F MinM POL 5 35 2021
7 B ½ 45 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2478 F SenM ESP DSA 6 41 2488
8 N 0 89 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2525 F SenM BEL LYO 39 2368
9 B 1 258   SMEKENS Ruben 2057 F SenM BEL 33½ 2256
2285 F SenM CVL - 51B +238N +233B - 48N +408B +191N = 45B - 89N +258B 39 2286 47
95  
FONTAINE Quentin
  95   FONTAINE Quentin 2161 F JunM BEL CHA 39 2284
1 N 1 356   BIER Armin 1962 F SenM GER 4 31 1804
2 B 0 90 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2419 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2315
3 N 1 280   DELAHAYE Frederick 1905 F SenM FRA NPC 32 1875
4 B 1 232   RUFFET Jeremy 1865 F SenM FRA MPY 36½ 2103
5 N 1 27 g DEMUTH Adrien 2544 F SenM FRA PRO 39½ 2484
6 B 0 12 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2571 F SenM RUS DSA 43½ 2569
7 N ½ 54 m BENKOVIC Petar 2411 F SenM SRB 6 39½ 2410
8 B 0 72 m GRINEV Valeriy 2403 F SenM UKR 43 2432
9 N 1 287   DESWARTE Sandy 1729 F SenM FRA NPC 31½ 1862
2161 F JunM CHA +356N - 90B +280N +232B + 27N - 12B = 54N - 72B +287N 39 2284 47½
96 g
CORNETTE Matthieu
  96 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2594 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2380
1 B ½ 99 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2326
2 N ½ 75 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2349 F VetM ISR 41½ 2388
3 B 1 186   HIRAO Satoshi 1840 F SenM JPN 5 35 2113
4 N 0 140 m TISSIR Mohamed 2363 F SenM MAR IDF 5 41½ 2435
5 B 1 160 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2215 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 2224
6 N 1 158   PLATEL Alexandre 2257 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37½ 2265
7 B ½ 70 f KVETNY Mark 2389 F JunM GER 43½ 2531
8 N ½ 60   SANTAGATI Alessandro 2269 F SenM ITA 6 38 2383
9 B ½ 108 gf BUKSA Nataliya 2298 F JunF UKR 37½ 2341
2594 F SenM IDF = 99B = 75N +186B -140N +160B +158N = 70B = 60N =108B 38½ 2380 48½
97 m
GUERRA BASTIDA Diego
  97 m GUERRA BASTIDA Diego 2298 F SenM ESP 38½ 2350
1 B 1 65 m MESKOVS Nikita 2518 F SenM LAT 6 37½ 2323
2 N 0 30 g GUREVICH Mikhail 2542 F SenM BEL IDF 6 45 2627
3 B 1 166   ALVIN Leo 2000 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37 2119
4 N 0 142 m MOLINA Roberto Junio Brito 2445 F SenM BRA 5 41 2410
5 B 1 248   SAUNDERS Mark 1761 F VetM ENG MPY 34½ 1919
6 N 1 200   BAUWE Pascal 1975 F SenM BEL 5 34 2009
7 B 0 51 g ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis 2507 F SenM ESP ALS 6 40 2427
8 N 1 190   FARRINGTON Edward J 2008 F SenM ENG NPC 5 35 2027
9 B ½ 73 g VISHNU PRASANNA. V 2526 F SenM IND 42½ 2485
2298 F SenM + 65B - 30N +166B -142N +248B +200N - 51B +190N = 73B 38½ 2350 48
98 f
FAVAREL Antoine
  98 f FAVAREL Antoine 2322 F SenM FRA CHA 38½ 2328
1 N ½ 103 g KURAJICA Bojan 2533 F VetM BIH CAZ 38 2356
2 B 0 27 g DEMUTH Adrien 2544 F SenM FRA PRO 39½ 2484
3 N 1 349   ROBERT Thierry 1771 F SenM FRA DSA 4 31½ 1716
4 B 0 171   TAWIL Alexandre 2055 F SenM FRA NPC 5 36½ 2135
5 N 1 244   HADET Emmanuel 1985 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1969
6 B 1 236 gf NEBOLSINA Vera 2208 F SenF RUS CAZ 36 2040
7 N 1 210   BENAYOUN Omri 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1879
8 B 1 123 m IDER Borya 2478 F SenM FRA ALS 36½ 2257
9 N 0 9 g GOPAL G.n. 2525 F SenM IND 45 2630
2322 F SenM CHA =103N - 27B +349N -171B +244N +236B +210N +123B -  9N 38½ 2328 47
99 m
NAVROTESCU Catalin
  99 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2326
1 N ½ 96 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2594 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2380
2 B 0 6 g JUSSUPOW Artur 2578 F SenM GER IDF 7 43 2639
3 N 1 220   BEAURAIN Louis 1793 F VetM FRA MPY 5 31 1804
4 B 1 230   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2074 F SenM FRA NPC 36½ 2200
5 B ½ 50 g SUMETS Andrey 2595 F SenM UKR PIC 6 40 2495
6 N ½ 183   FERYN Benjamin 2070 F SenM FRA NPC 5 35 2204
7 B ½ 150   BURILLE Matthieu 2035 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39½ 2266
8 N 1 267 ff KORNIYUK Mariya 2110 F SenF UKR 33 1985
9 B ½ 124 f LEFEBVRE Herve 2194 F SenM FRA HNO 36½ 2175
2358 F SenM PDL = 96N -  6B +220N +230B = 50B =183N =150B +267N =124B 38½ 2326 47½
100 f
JUSTO Damian
  100 f JUSTO Damian 2314 F SenM ARG IDF 38½ 2320
1 N 0 9 g GOPAL G.n. 2525 F SenM IND 45 2630
2 B 1 295   JIMENEZ Martin 2035 F SenM FRA NPC 30½ 1893
3 N 1 311   FRANCK Boris 2100 F SenM FRA NPC 4 36½ 2036
4 B 0 88 g MANOLACHE Marius 2495 F SenM ROU IDF 39 2405
5 N 1 235   ROSENAUER Horst 1948 F VetM GER 36 2052
6 B 1 171   TAWIL Alexandre 2055 F SenM FRA NPC 5 36½ 2135
7 N ½ 27 g DEMUTH Adrien 2544 F SenM FRA PRO 39½ 2484
8 B 0 76 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2450 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2466
9 N 1 240   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2001 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 2058
2314 F SenM IDF -  9N +295B +311N - 88B +235N +171B = 27N - 76B +240N 38½ 2320 47
101  
PLAYER Edmund C
  101   PLAYER Edmund C 2207 F SenM ENG 38½ 2314
1 N ½ 54 m BENKOVIC Petar 2411 F SenM SRB 6 39½ 2410
2 B 0 67 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2446 F SenM FRA LOR 6 36 2388
3 N ½ 112 gf KALININA Olga 2363 F SenF UKR 37½ 2293
4 B 1 322   CALOONE Thomas 1947 F CadM FRA NPC 4 34 1937
5 N ½ 500 f BASSO Pier Luigi 2483 F JunM ITA 37 2264
6 B ½ 64 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2329 F SenM BEL NPC 6 37½ 2333
7 N 1 180   LARSEN Harald 1947 F SenM BEL 5 35½ 2146
8 B 1 289   BOULNOIS Boris 1585 F MinM FRA PIC 31½ 1819
9 N ½ 128 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2362 F SenM FRA BNO 35½ 2246
2207 F SenM = 54N - 67B =112N +322B =500N = 64B +180N +289B =128N 38½ 2314 46½
102 f
LOKANDER Martin
  102 f LOKANDER Martin 2351 F JunM SWE 38½ 2309
1 B ½ 21 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2580 F SenM KAZ LAN 41½ 2608
2 N 0 5 g VOVK Andrey 2632 F SenM UKR 7 43 2656
3 B 1 325   BIHARI Pascal 1768 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 1845
4 N ½ 150   BURILLE Matthieu 2035 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39½ 2266
5 B 1 207   HIAS Ludovic 2018 F SenM BEL NPC 5 33 1987
6 N 1 335   ZACHARY Matheo 2055 F BenM FRA ALS 4 32½ 1875
7 B 0 50 g SUMETS Andrey 2595 F SenM UKR PIC 6 40 2495
8 N ½ 252   DAESCHLER Florian 2097 F JunM FRA ALS 34 2014
9 B 1 271   KOBAYASHI Atsuhiko 2088 F SenM JPN 32½ 1984
2351 F JunM = 21B -  5N +325B =150N +207B +335N - 50B =252N +271B 38½ 2309 46½
103 g
KURAJICA Bojan
  103 g KURAJICA Bojan 2533 F VetM BIH CAZ 38 2356
1 B ½ 98 f FAVAREL Antoine 2322 F SenM FRA CHA 38½ 2328
2 N 1 64 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2329 F SenM BEL NPC 6 37½ 2333
3 B 1 310   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 2118
4 N 0 24 g LU Shanglei 2617 F SenM CHN 40½ 2637
5 B 0 74 m PAYEN Arnaud 2333 F SenM FRA HNO 41½ 2450
6 N 1 227 m KAABI Mejdi 2310 F SenM TUN 38½ 2168
7 B 0 93   PEDERSEN Henrik Bolding 2159 F SenM DEN 39 2291
8 N 1 283   DE REYMAEKER Walter 1923 F VetM BEL 31½ 1928
9 B 1 261   COURRIER Arnaud 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 2070
2533 F VetM CAZ = 98B + 64N +310B - 24N - 74B +227N - 93B +283N +261B 38 2356 47
104 m
AHLANDER Bjorn
  104 m AHLANDER Bjorn 2416 F SenM SWE 38 2345
1 B 1 160 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2215 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 2224
2 N 0 69 g DANIN Alexandre 2570 F SenM RUS 45 2506
3 B 0 115   MENENDEZ REY Francisco Javier 2210 F SenM ESP 37½ 2265
4 N 1 178   TROUVE Guillaume 2120 F MinM FRA ALS 5 35½ 2177
5 B 1 198   VAROQUIER Romain 2143 F SenM FRA CHA 5 34 2109
6 N 1 231   OGLAZA Oskar 2118 F PupM POL 36½ 2114
7 B ½ 137 f NIHAL SARIN 2259 F PupM IND 5 42 2459
8 B 1 82 mf WANG Doudou 2164 F SenF CHN 40 2299
9 N 0 21 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2580 F SenM KAZ LAN 41½ 2608
2416 F SenM +160B - 69N -115B +178N +198B +231N =137B + 82B - 21N 38 2345 47½
105 mf
OSMANODJA Filiz
  105 mf OSMANODJA Filiz 2279 F JunF GER 38 2331
1 B ½ 42 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2496 F SenM ROU AQU 6 41 2542
2 N ½ 109 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2419 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2307
3 B ½ 314   TUPET Guillaume 1956 F SenM FRA NPC 4 35 2007
4 N 1 208   ISRAEL Gregory 1985 F SenM FRA NPC 5 33 1930
5 B 1 153 m BULMAGA Irina 2395 F SenF ROU AQU 5 38½ 2323
6 B 0 39 g ULYBIN Mikhail 2519 F SenM RUS 6 42 2523
7 N 1 285   HAMEAU Cyril 1957 F SenM FRA HNO 31½ 1900
8 N 0 65 m MESKOVS Nikita 2518 F SenM LAT 6 37½ 2323
9 B 1 253   COUCHE Didier 2011 F SenM FRA NPC 34 1976
2279 F JunF = 42B =109N =314B +208N +153B - 39B +285N - 65N +253B 38 2331 46½
106 g
SERGEEV Vladimir
  106 g SERGEEV Vladimir 2441 F SenM UKR 38 2320
1 B 0 117 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2251 F JunF FRA PDL 37 2315
2 N 1 110   AOSHIMA Mirai 2167 F SenM JPN 37½ 2302
3 B ½ 120 m RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Rafael 2251 F SenM ESP 37 2236
4 N 1 277   MAUPIN Valerie 2075 F SenF FRA PIC 32 1938
5 B 1 114   MASTALERZ Xavier 2236 F SenM BEL NPC 37½ 2288
6 N 0 35 g BERKES Ferenc 2649 F SenM HUN LOR 6 42 2597
7 B 1 229   UHODA Philippe 2122 F SenM BEL PIC 37 2173
8 N 0 85   GUMULARZ Szymon 2269 F MinM POL 39½ 2323
9 B 1 226   KUBICKA Anna 2131 F CadF POL 38½ 2186
2441 F SenM -117B +110N =120B +277N +114B - 35N +229B - 85N +226B 38 2320 47
107 m
MANNION Stephen R
  107 m MANNION Stephen R 2329 F SenM SCO 38 2318
1 B ½ 47 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2547 F SenM ROU CHA 6 41 2472
2 N 0 15 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2569 F SenM RUS 43 2560
3 B 1 343   NOUAR Abderahmane 1696 F SenM FRA NPC 4 32 1780
4 N ½ 207   HIAS Ludovic 2018 F SenM BEL NPC 5 33 1987
5 B 1 325   BIHARI Pascal 1768 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 1845
6 N 1 318   CABELLO AGUILAR Enrique 2010 F SenM ESP 4 34½ 1937
7 B ½ 89 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2525 F SenM BEL LYO 39 2368
8 N 0 25 m KANAREK Marcel 2533 F SenM POL 40 2511
9 B 1 225   KOLLER Hans-Juergen 2077 F SenM AUT 38½ 2199
2329 F SenM = 47B - 15N +343B =207N +325B +318N = 89B - 25N +225B 38 2318 46
108 gf
BUKSA Nataliya
  108 gf BUKSA Nataliya 2298 F JunF UKR 37½ 2341
1 N 0 39 g ULYBIN Mikhail 2519 F SenM RUS 6 42 2523
2 B 1 266   IMBERT Christophe 2011 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1989
3 N 1 216   AVELINE Philippe 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1957
4 B 1 500 f BASSO Pier Luigi 2483 F JunM ITA 37 2264
5 N 0 12 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2571 F SenM RUS DSA 43½ 2569
6 B 0 164 f CADILHAC Igor Tokuichi Kikuch 2042 F MinM BRA 5 37½ 2145
7 N 1 171   TAWIL Alexandre 2055 F SenM FRA NPC 5 36½ 2135
8 B 1 245   INOUSS Badr 2012 F SenM FRA NPC 34½ 2005
9 N ½ 96 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2594 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2380
2298 F JunF - 39N +266B +216N +500B - 12N -164B +171N +245B = 96N 37½ 2341 46
109 m
SOCHACKI Christophe
  109 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2419 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2307
1 N ½ 119 f VIENNOT Dylan 2233 F JunM FRA ALS 37 2242
2 B ½ 105 mf OSMANODJA Filiz 2279 F JunF GER 38 2331
3 N 1 251 f GERARD Nicolas 2236 F SenM FRA AUV 34 2016
4 B 1 55   FANG Yan 2282 F JunM CHN 6 39 2378
5 N 0 16 g GUPTA Abhijeet 2613 F SenM IND 42½ 2635
6 B ½ 147 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2129 F SenF SUI CHA 5 40 2314
7 N 0 226   KUBICKA Anna 2131 F CadF POL 38½ 2186
8 B 1 264   SHINODA Taro 1941 F SenM JPN 33 2059
9 N 1 222 mf XU Huahua 2116 F SenF CHN 41 2402
2419 F SenM IDF =119N =105B +251N + 55B - 16N =147B -226N +264B +222N 37½ 2307 46½
110  
AOSHIMA Mirai
  110   AOSHIMA Mirai 2167 F SenM JPN 37½ 2302
1 B 1 191   DOMANSKI Lukasz 1975 F MinM POL 5 35 2021
2 B 0 106 g SERGEEV Vladimir 2441 F SenM UKR 38 2320
3 N 1 234   OUELLET Maili-Jade 1929 F BenF CAN 36 2131
4 N 1 314   TUPET Guillaume 1956 F SenM FRA NPC 4 35 2007
5 B 0 73 g VISHNU PRASANNA. V 2526 F SenM IND 42½ 2485
6 B ½ 224 g ABERGEL Thal 2436 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2307
7 N 1 135   RENARD Stephane 1946 F SenM FRA NPC 33½ 2035
8 N ½ 77 g LALIC Bogdan 2429 F SenM CRO BRG 40½ 2420
9 B ½ 75 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2349 F VetM ISR 41½ 2388
2167 F SenM +191B -106B +234N +314N - 73B =224B +135N = 77N = 75B 37½ 2302 46
111 m
D'COSTA Lorin A R
  111 m D'COSTA Lorin A R 2408 F SenM ENG NPC 37½ 2297
1 N 0 1 g KAMSKY Gata 2667 F SenM USA 44½ 2806
2 B ½ 309   ROGER Mehdi 2127 F SenM FRA NPC 4 37 2164
3 N 1 176 f VALUET Bertrand 2253 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2128
4 B 1 193   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2081 F SenM FRA ALS 5 34½ 2120
5 N 0 223 f LAURENT Julien G. 2290 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2324
6 B 1 173 f LE GOFF Ronan 2314 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 2220
7 N 0 147 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2129 F SenF SUI CHA 5 40 2314
8 B 1 272   MANET Eric 1919 F SenM FRA NPC 32½ 1934
9 N 1 230   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2074 F SenM FRA NPC 36½ 2200
2408 F SenM NPC -  1N =309B +176N +193B -223N +173B -147N +272B +230N 37½ 2297 46½
112 gf
KALININA Olga
  112 gf KALININA Olga 2363 F SenF UKR 37½ 2293
1 B 0 34 g NEIKSANS Arturs 2607 F SenM LAT PIC 6 43 2591
2 N ½ 179   KIENITZ Andre 2108 F SenM GER 5 35½ 2174
3 B ½ 101   PLAYER Edmund C 2207 F SenM ENG 38½ 2314
4 N 1 197 mf KRASENKOVA Ilena 2081 F SenF RUS 5 34½ 2041
5 B 1 150   BURILLE Matthieu 2035 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39½ 2266
6 N ½ 225   KOLLER Hans-Juergen 2077 F SenM AUT 38½ 2199
7 B 1 277   MAUPIN Valerie 2075 F SenF FRA PIC 32 1938
8 N 0 24 g LU Shanglei 2617 F SenM CHN 40½ 2637
9 B 1 260   RODE Antony 2105 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 2079
2363 F SenF - 34B =179N =101B +197N +150B =225N +277B - 24N +260B 37½ 2293 46½
113 f
GOURLAY Iain
  113 f GOURLAY Iain 2412 F SenM SCO 37½ 2290
1 B 1 115   MENENDEZ REY Francisco Javier 2210 F SenM ESP 37½ 2265
2 N 0 18 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2556 F SenM RUS 42½ 2593
3 B 0 146   LE MAREC Simon 2202 F SenM FRA BRE 5 40 2327
4 N 1 179   KIENITZ Andre 2108 F SenM GER 5 35½ 2174
5 B ½ 228 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2134 F SenM MNC CAZ 37½ 2125
6 N ½ 151   YOGESH Gautam 2269 F JunM IND 5 39 2237
7 B 1 308   HAWIA Thierry 2062 F SenM BEL 4 37½ 2040
8 N 1 144   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2131 F SenM FRA CAZ 5 40½ 2219
9 B ½ 125 f PRASENJIT Dutta 2214 F SenM IND 36 2229
2412 F SenM +115B - 18N -146B +179N =228B =151N +308B +144N =125B 37½ 2290 46
114  
MASTALERZ Xavier
  114   MASTALERZ Xavier 2236 F SenM BEL NPC 37½ 2288
1 N 1 90 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2419 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2315
2 B 0 13 g TROFF Kayden W 2511 F CadM USA 43 2635
3 N ½ 57 m QUINTILIANO PINTO Renato R. 2429 F SenM BRA 6 39 2356
4 B 1 244   HADET Emmanuel 1985 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1969
5 N 0 106 g SERGEEV Vladimir 2441 F SenM UKR 38 2320
6 B ½ 157 f KRISTENSEN Kaare Hove 2335 F SenM DEN 5 38 2195
7 N 1 328   KOSTOLANSKY Sebastian Lukas 1956 F PouM SVK 4 33 1872
8 B ½ 255   RIQUEMBOURG Julien 1684 F SenM FRA NPC 34 1835
9 N 1 285   HAMEAU Cyril 1957 F SenM FRA HNO 31½ 1900
2236 F SenM NPC + 90N - 13B = 57N +244B -106N =157B +328N =255B +285N 37½ 2288 46
115  
MENENDEZ REY Francisco Javier
  115   MENENDEZ REY Francisco Javier 2210 F SenM ESP 37½ 2265
1 N 0 113 f GOURLAY Iain 2412 F SenM SCO 37½ 2290
2 B 1 313   RETAILLEAU Elise 1803 F CadF FRA PDL 4 35½ 1921
3 N 1 104 m AHLANDER Bjorn 2416 F SenM SWE 38 2345
4 B 0 72 m GRINEV Valeriy 2403 F SenM UKR 43 2432
5 B 0 61 m LIN Chen 2533 F SenM CHN 6 38 2372
6 N 1 247   WEILL Serge 1881 F VetM FRA NPC 34½ 1989
7 B 1 208   ISRAEL Gregory 1985 F SenM FRA NPC 5 33 1930
8 N 1 352   TURQUET Bruno 1607 F SenM FRA NPC 4 31½ 1644
9 B ½ 92   MU Ke 2412 F SenM CHN 39 2310
2210 F SenM -113N +313B +104N - 72B - 61B +247N +208B +352N = 92B 37½ 2265 45½
116 m
GENZLING Alain
  116 m GENZLING Alain 2383 F SenM FRA ALS 37½ 2261
1 N 0 41 g VOVK Yuri 2620 F SenM UKR ALS 6 41 2542
2 B ½ 311   FRANCK Boris 2100 F SenM FRA NPC 4 36½ 2036
3 N 1 218   URBANIAK Patrick 1797 F VetM FRA NPC 5 31 1957
4 B 1 187   STEVENS Christian 2075 F SenM FRA NPC 5 35 2102
5 N 0 80   CAPPON John 2204 F SenM FRA PIC 40½ 2317
6 B 1 126 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2258 F SenM GER 36 2186
7 N ½ 148   RICCARDI Thomas 2086 F SenM USA 5 39½ 2301
8 B 1 162   DE HOOGHE Albert 2096 F CadM FRA NPC 5 37½ 2213
9 N ½ 91 f BRIET Antoine 2201 F SenM FRA ALS 39 2312
2383 F SenM ALS - 41N =311B +218N +187B - 80N +126B =148N +162B = 91N 37½ 2261 46½
117 mf
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana
  117 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2251 F JunF FRA PDL 37 2315
1 N 1 106 g SERGEEV Vladimir 2441 F SenM UKR 38 2320
2 B 0 39 g ULYBIN Mikhail 2519 F SenM RUS 6 42 2523
3 N 0 142 m MOLINA Roberto Junio Brito 2445 F SenM BRA 5 41 2410
4 B 1 356   BIER Armin 1962 F SenM GER 4 31 1804
5 B 1 332   LE MAREC Laura 1678 F SenF FRA BRE 4 33 1813
6 N 0 50 g SUMETS Andrey 2595 F SenM UKR PIC 6 40 2495
7 B 1 205   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 2013 F SenM GER 5 33 2038
8 N 1 325   BIHARI Pascal 1768 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 1845
9 B ½ 77 g LALIC Bogdan 2429 F SenM CRO BRG 40½ 2420
2251 F JunF PDL +106N - 39B -142N +356B +332B - 50N +205B +325N = 77B 37 2315 45
118 mf
ZHAI Mo
  118 mf ZHAI Mo 2382 F JunF CHN 37 2311
1 B 0 24 g LU Shanglei 2617 F SenM CHN 40½ 2637
2 N 1 239   GRIEVE Harry 2128 F MinM ENG 35½ 2096
3 B 1 179   KIENITZ Andre 2108 F SenM GER 5 35½ 2174
4 N ½ 225   KOLLER Hans-Juergen 2077 F SenM AUT 38½ 2199
5 B 1 146   LE MAREC Simon 2202 F SenM FRA BRE 5 40 2327
6 N 0 69 g DANIN Alexandre 2570 F SenM RUS 45 2506
7 B 1 203   SMATI Reda 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2050
8 N 0 93   PEDERSEN Henrik Bolding 2159 F SenM DEN 39 2291
9 B 1 229   UHODA Philippe 2122 F SenM BEL PIC 37 2173
2382 F JunF - 24B +239N +179B =225N +146B - 69N +203B - 93N +229B 37 2311 46
119 f
VIENNOT Dylan
  119 f VIENNOT Dylan 2233 F JunM FRA ALS 37 2242
1 B ½ 109 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2419 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2307
2 N 1 61 m LIN Chen 2533 F SenM CHN 6 38 2372
3 B 0 47 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2547 F SenM ROU CHA 6 41 2472
4 N 0 398   GUERREIRO Alexandre Vieira 1984 F SenM BRA 37 1906
5 B 1 315   GROS Patrick 1976 F VetM FRA CVL 4 35 1953
6 N 0 59 m DEBRAY Christopher 2342 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2295
7 B 1 306   DUBUISSON Samuel 1631 F MinM FRA NPC 27½ 1660
8 N 1 291   MANNE Jean-Luc 1852 F SenM BEL 31 1857
9 B 1 233   TRUWANT Pieter 1962 F SenM BEL 36½ 2096
2233 F JunM ALS =109B + 61N - 47B -398N +315B - 59N +306B +291N +233B 37 2242 44½
120 m
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Rafael
  120 m RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Rafael 2251 F SenM ESP 37 2236
1 B 0 142 m MOLINA Roberto Junio Brito 2445 F SenM BRA 5 41 2410
2 N 1 180   LARSEN Harald 1947 F SenM BEL 5 35½ 2146
3 N ½ 106 g SERGEEV Vladimir 2441 F SenM UKR 38 2320
4 B 1 206   DUREZ Cedric 1990 F SenM FRA NPC 5 33 2012
5 N 0 26 m DAULYTE Deimante 2391 F SenF LTU LAN 39½ 2520
6 B ½ 128 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2362 F SenM FRA BNO 35½ 2246
7 N 1 268   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1993 F SenM FRA PIC 33 1971
8 B ½ 263   VAIBHAV Aggarwal 1727 F MinM IND 33½ 1841
9 N 1 243   MAHIEUX Julien 1975 F SenM FRA LOR 35 2014
2251 F SenM -142B +180N =106N +206B - 26N =128B +268N =263B +243N 37 2236 46
121 gf
HRABINSKA Myroslava
  121 gf HRABINSKA Myroslava 2240 F SenF UKR 37 2223
1 N 0 57 m QUINTILIANO PINTO Renato R. 2429 F SenM BRA 6 39 2356
2 B 1 323   VAILLANT Stephane 1830 F SenM FRA CVL 4 34 1932
3 N 0 224 g ABERGEL Thal 2436 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2307
4 B 1 127   SAHIL Tickoo 1960 F SenM IND 36 2063
5 N 1 257   CARPENTIER Julian 1650 F SenM BEL 34 1798
6 B 0 61 m LIN Chen 2533 F SenM CHN 6 38 2372
7 N 1 201   BOUTON Christophe 1980 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1954
8 B 1 345   ABABSA Tufek 1697 F SenM FRA HNO 4 31½ 1870
9 N ½ 90 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2419 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2315
2240 F SenF - 57N +323B -224N +127B +257N - 61B +201N +345B = 90N 37 2223 45
122 m
ESTRADA NIETO Julian
  122 m ESTRADA NIETO Julian 2288 F SenM MEX MPY 37 2204
1 N 0 13 g TROFF Kayden W 2511 F CadM USA 43 2635
2 B ½ 240   LADISIC Alex-Sacha 2001 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 2058
3 N 1 361   MEDGHOUL Bilal 1673 F JunM FRA HNO 4 31 1711
4 B 1 245   INOUSS Badr 2012 F SenM FRA NPC 34½ 2005
5 N 0 10 g MIEZIS Normunds 2486 F SenM LAT FRC 44½ 2655
6 B 0 76 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2450 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2466
7 N 1 275   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1743 F BenM FRA PDL 32½ 1850
8 B 1 284   KOSCIELNY Edmond 1881 F SenM FRA NPC 31½ 1916
9 N 1 244   HADET Emmanuel 1985 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1969
2288 F SenM MPY - 13N =240B +361N +245B - 10N - 76B +275N +284B +244N 37 2204 45½
123 m
IDER Borya
  123 m IDER Borya 2478 F SenM FRA ALS 36½ 2257
1 B 0 167   HUTOIS Mickael 2264 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 2258
2 N 0 84   DUTREUIL Raphael 2184 F JunM FRA PDL 39½ 2350
3 B 1 327   LANDUYT Eric 1957 F SenM FRA NPC 4 33 1927
4 B 1 242   TIRLOY Mikael 1801 F SenM FRA NPC 35½ 1965
5 N 1 161 m MADRIGAL Mariano 2180 F SenM NCA 5 37½ 2214
6 N ½ 124 f LEFEBVRE Herve 2194 F SenM FRA HNO 36½ 2175
7 B 1 134 mf KHALAFOVA Narmin 2156 F SenF AZE 33½ 2130
8 N 0 98 f FAVAREL Antoine 2322 F SenM FRA CHA 38½ 2328
9 B 1 250   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2134 F SenM SUI 34 2022
2478 F SenM ALS -167B - 84N +327B +242B +161N =124N +134B - 98N +250B 36½ 2257 45
124 f
LEFEBVRE Herve
  124 f LEFEBVRE Herve 2194 F SenM FRA HNO 36½ 2175
1 N 1 201   BOUTON Christophe 1980 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1954
2 B 0 242   TIRLOY Mikael 1801 F SenM FRA NPC 35½ 1965
3 N 1 215   WATTIN Joffrey 1946 F SenM BEL 5 31½ 2005
4 B 1 315   GROS Patrick 1976 F VetM FRA CVL 4 35 1953
5 N 0 14 g DJUKIC Nikola 2565 F SenM MNE 43 2565
6 B ½ 123 m IDER Borya 2478 F SenM FRA ALS 36½ 2257
7 N ½ 346   OBERT Julien 1946 F SenM FRA FRC 4 31½ 1862
8 B 1 370   BIGOT Lucie 1547 F MinF FRA HNO 4 30½ 1600
9 N ½ 99 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2326
2194 F SenM HNO +201N -242B +215N +315B - 14N =123B =346N +370B = 99N 36½ 2175 44½
125 f
PRASENJIT Dutta
  125 f PRASENJIT Dutta 2214 F SenM IND 36 2229
1 N ½ 154 f WACKER Peter 2318 F SenM GER 5 38½ 2282
2 B 0 178   TROUVE Guillaume 2120 F MinM FRA ALS 5 35½ 2177
3 N ½ 78 f KAVUTSKIY Konstantin 2388 F SenM USA 40½ 2372
4 B 1 405   DELOBEL Bernard 1952 F VetM FRA NPC 32½ 1784
5 N 0 28 g JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2570 F SenM ROU AQU 38½ 2484
6 B 1 349   ROBERT Thierry 1771 F SenM FRA DSA 4 31½ 1716
7 N 1 322   CALOONE Thomas 1947 F CadM FRA NPC 4 34 1937
8 B 1 276   LOUIS Andre 1663 F VetM FRA CHA 32½ 1728
9 N ½ 113 f GOURLAY Iain 2412 F SenM SCO 37½ 2290
2214 F SenM =154N -178B = 78N +405B - 28N +349B +322N +276B =113N 36 2229 43½
126 f
LORSCHEID Gerhard
  126 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2258 F SenM GER 36 2186
1 B 0 71 m PRASANNA RAGHURAM RA 2460 F SenM IND 43 2507
2 N ½ 166   ALVIN Leo 2000 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37 2119
3 B 0 65 m MESKOVS Nikita 2518 F SenM LAT 6 37½ 2323
4 N 1 462   PIERI Enzo 1683 F SenM ITA 3 29½ 1548
5 B 1 217   AZIMI Reza 1985 F SenM GER 5 31½ 1934
6 N 0 116 m GENZLING Alain 2383 F SenM FRA ALS 37½ 2261
7 B 1 403   MENJOUR Mohamed 1750 F VetM FRA NPC 32½ 1868
8 N 1 247   WEILL Serge 1881 F VetM FRA NPC 34½ 1989
9 B 1 273   DEVECCHI Jorge 2001 F SenM FRA MPY 32½ 1899
2258 F SenM - 71B =166N - 65B +462N +217B -116N +403B +247N +273B 36 2186 42½
127  
SAHIL Tickoo
  127   SAHIL Tickoo 1960 F SenM IND 36 2063
1 B ½ 93   PEDERSEN Henrik Bolding 2159 F SenM DEN 39 2291
2 N 0 82 mf WANG Doudou 2164 F SenF CHN 40 2299
3 B 1 213   MAUGENEST Ghislain 1859 F PupM FRA NPC 5 32 1935
4 N 0 121 gf HRABINSKA Myroslava 2240 F SenF UKR 37 2223
5 B 1 375   WIKTOR Henryk 1658 F VetM FRA PIC 4 30 1644
6 N 1 209   NAJI Nil 1663 F CadM FRA HNO 5 33 1910
7 B 0 145 f DUBESSAY Bastien 2295 F SenM FRA IDF 5 40 2354
8 N 1 419   ZACHARY Bastian 1566 F PouM FRA ALS 30½ 1696
9 N 1 251 f GERARD Nicolas 2236 F SenM FRA AUV 34 2016
1960 F SenM = 93B - 82N +213B -121N +375B +209N -145B +419N +251N 36 2063 43½
128 m
JOLLY Jean-Francois
  128 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2362 F SenM FRA BNO 35½ 2246
1 B 0 50 g SUMETS Andrey 2595 F SenM UKR PIC 6 40 2495
2 N 1 260   RODE Antony 2105 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 2079
3 B 0 225   KOLLER Hans-Juergen 2077 F SenM AUT 38½ 2199
4 N ½ 183   FERYN Benjamin 2070 F SenM FRA NPC 5 35 2204
5 B 1 204   ROCHE Christian 2008 F VetM FRA AUV 5 33½ 1987
6 N ½ 120 m RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Rafael 2251 F SenM ESP 37 2236
7 B 1 335   ZACHARY Matheo 2055 F BenM FRA ALS 4 32½ 1875
8 N 1 231   OGLAZA Oskar 2118 F PupM POL 36½ 2114
9 B ½ 101   PLAYER Edmund C 2207 F SenM ENG 38½ 2314
2362 F SenM BNO - 50B +260N -225B =183N +204B =120N +335B +231N =101B 35½ 2246 44
129  
MEDGHOUL Sherif
  129   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2160 F SenM FRA HNO 35 2148
1 B ½ 233   TRUWANT Pieter 1962 F SenM BEL 36½ 2096
2 N 1 294   PRIMEL Dominique 1980 F SenM FRA PDL 30½ 1928
3 B 0 307 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2367 F VetM FRA IDF 4 38½ 2127
4 N 1 199   KOLLAR Romain 1941 F BenM FRA PDL 5 34 2031
5 B 0 29 g NAUMKIN Igor 2413 F SenM RUS CAZ 38 2405
6 N 1 323   VAILLANT Stephane 1830 F SenM FRA CVL 4 34 1932
7 B 1 270   DESSENNE Francois 1959 F SenM FRA NPC 33 1904
8 N 0 70 f KVETNY Mark 2389 F JunM GER 43½ 2531
9 B 1 263   VAIBHAV Aggarwal 1727 F MinM IND 33½ 1841
2160 F SenM HNO =233B +294N -307B +199N - 29B +323N +270B - 70N +263B 35 2148 43
130  
DEHESDIN Wilfried
  130   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2156 F SenM FRA PIC 35 2134
1 B ½ 327   LANDUYT Eric 1957 F SenM FRA NPC 4 33 1927
2 N 1 270   DESSENNE Francois 1959 F SenM FRA NPC 33 1904
3 B 0 140 m TISSIR Mohamed 2363 F SenM MAR IDF 5 41½ 2435
4 N 1 265   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1910 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1995
5 B 0 92   MU Ke 2412 F SenM CHN 39 2310
6 N 1 256   DUBOIS Thomas 1807 F SenM FRA ALS 34 1815
7 B 0 65 m MESKOVS Nikita 2518 F SenM LAT 6 37½ 2323
8 N 1 339   FONTAINE Olivier 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1745
9 N 1 301   CHOUGUI Krimo 1680 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1695
2156 F SenM PIC =327B +270N -140B +265N - 92B +256N - 65B +339N +301N 35 2134 43
131  
BODENEZ Vincent
  131   BODENEZ Vincent 2216 F SenM FRA BRE 35 2103
1 B 0 46 m BEN ARTZI Ido 2417 F SenM ISR 6 41 2483
2 N 0 186   HIRAO Satoshi 1840 F SenM JPN 5 35 2113
3 B 1 333   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1913 F VetM FRA ALS 4 32½ 1930
4 N 1 328   KOSTOLANSKY Sebastian Lukas 1956 F PouM SVK 4 33 1872
5 B 1 336   SELLAH Mohammed 1899 E VetM FRA NPC 4 32½ 1848
6 N 0 51 g ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis 2507 F SenM ESP ALS 6 40 2427
7 B 1 217   AZIMI Reza 1985 F SenM GER 5 31½ 1934
8 N ½ 288   DE LUSSAC Octave 1674 F JunM FRA CVL 31½ 1837
9 B 1 235   ROSENAUER Horst 1948 F VetM GER 36 2052
2216 F SenM BRE - 46B -186N +333B +328N +336B - 51N +217B =288N +235B 35 2103 42½
132 f
NOGUEIRA Ivan Kuhlmann
  132 f NOGUEIRA Ivan Kuhlmann 2315 F SenM BRA 34½ 2184
1 B 0 73 g VISHNU PRASANNA. V 2526 F SenM IND 42½ 2485
2 N 0 150   BURILLE Matthieu 2035 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39½ 2266
3 B 1 269   SCHWINDLING Jerome 1945 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1919
4 N ½ 195   SZYLAR Eric 2045 F SenM FRA CHA 5 34½ 2084
5 B 1 290   LOMBART Philippe 1994 F VetM BEL PIC 31 1919
6 N 0 81 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2476 F CadM FRA IDF 40 2379
7 B 1 254   DORLET Nicolas 1790 F SenM FRA NPC 34 1889
8 N 1 265   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1910 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1995
9 B 1 237   LALAU Alexandre 2074 F SenM FRA NPC 36 2035
2315 F SenM - 73B -150N +269B =195N +290B - 81N +254B +265N +237B 34½ 2184 43½
133 gf
GUTSKO Anastasia
  133 gf GUTSKO Anastasia 2140 F SenF UKR 34 2189
1 B ½ 314   TUPET Guillaume 1956 F SenM FRA NPC 4 35 2007
2 N 1 278   GILLES Jean-Claude 1949 F VetM BEL NPC 32 1924
3 B 0 149 f COLMENARES Aurelio 2352 F SenM SUI LYO 5 39½ 2293
4 N 1 247   WEILL Serge 1881 F VetM FRA NPC 34½ 1989
5 B 1 307 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2367 F VetM FRA IDF 4 38½ 2127
6 N 0 71 m PRASANNA RAGHURAM RA 2460 F SenM IND 43 2507
7 B 0 81 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2476 F CadM FRA IDF 40 2379
8 N 1 254   DORLET Nicolas 1790 F SenM FRA NPC 34 1889
9 B 1 288   DE LUSSAC Octave 1674 F JunM FRA CVL 31½ 1837
2140 F SenF =314B +278N -149B +247N +307B - 71N - 81B +254N +288B 34 2189 42
134 mf
KHALAFOVA Narmin
  134 mf KHALAFOVA Narmin 2156 F SenF AZE 33½ 2130
1 N 1 285   HAMEAU Cyril 1957 F SenM FRA HNO 31½ 1900
2 B 0 185 f ERENBERG Ariel 2410 F MinM ISR 5 35 2144
3 N ½ 317   BOUROGAA Younes 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 2011
4 B 1 329   GRAF Peter 1894 F SenM GER 4 33 1869
5 N 0 90 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2419 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2315
6 B 1 376   LEROY Patrick 1760 F SenM FRA NPC 4 29½ 1783
7 N 0 123 m IDER Borya 2478 F SenM FRA ALS 36½ 2257
8 B 1 232   RUFFET Jeremy 1865 F SenM FRA MPY 36½ 2103
9 N 1 255   RIQUEMBOURG Julien 1684 F SenM FRA NPC 34 1835
2156 F SenF +285N -185B =317N +329B - 90N +376B -123N +232B +255N 33½ 2130 41½
135  
RENARD Stephane
  135   RENARD Stephane 1946 F SenM FRA NPC 33½ 2035
1 N ½ 226   KUBICKA Anna 2131 F CadF POL 38½ 2186
2 B ½ 163   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2123 F SenM FRA ALS 5 37½ 2145
3 B 0 59 m DEBRAY Christopher 2342 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2295
4 N ½ 402   PATTYN Luc 1726 F VetM BEL 33 1739
5 B 1 413   KOLLAR Guillaume 1410 F SenM FRA PDL 31 1597
6 N 1 336   SELLAH Mohammed 1899 E VetM FRA NPC 4 32½ 1848
7 B 0 110   AOSHIMA Mirai 2167 F SenM JPN 37½ 2302
8 N 1 386   DIAS Savin 1417 F PouM ENG 4 28½ 1633
9 N 1 246   PRIVARA Igor 2185 F VetM SVK 34½ 1999
1946 F SenM NPC =226N =163B - 59B =402N +413B +336N -110B +386N +246N 33½ 2035 40½
136  
PODVIN Antoine
  136   PODVIN Antoine 1994 F JunM FRA CRS 30½ 1999
1 B 0 399   POURRAHNAMA Amir 1808 F SenM FRA NPC 33½ 1793
2 N 1 351   LE BRIS Louis 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1673
3 B ½ 410   BRELOT Loic 1647 F SenM FRA NPC 31½ 1755
4 N 0 151   YOGESH Gautam 2269 F JunM IND 5 39 2237
5 B 1 339   FONTAINE Olivier 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1745
6 N 1 374   BONNAL Louis 1683 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1679
7 B 0 74 m PAYEN Arnaud 2333 F SenM FRA HNO 41½ 2450
8 N 1 406   SWIERCZ Sonia 1686 F SenF FRA NPC 32½ 1747
9 B 1 227 m KAABI Mejdi 2310 F SenM TUN 38½ 2168
1994 F JunM CRS -399B +351N =410B -151N +339B +374N - 74B +406N +227B 30½ 1999 37½
137 f
NIHAL SARIN
  137 f NIHAL SARIN 2259 F PupM IND 5 42 2459
1 N 1 66 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2467 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2342
2 N ½ 44 g SPRAGGETT Kevin 2522 F VetM CAN AQU 6 41 2506
3 B 0 15 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2569 F SenM RUS 43 2560
4 B 1 324   THETIS Jimmy 1999 F SenM FRA CAZ 4 34 1900
5 N 1 67 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2446 F SenM FRA LOR 6 36 2388
6 B ½ 152 g WIRIG Anthony 2513 F SenM FRA LOR 5 38½ 2359
7 N ½ 104 m AHLANDER Bjorn 2416 F SenM SWE 38 2345
8 B ½ 54 m BENKOVIC Petar 2411 F SenM SRB 6 39½ 2410
9 N 0 57 m QUINTILIANO PINTO Renato R. 2429 F SenM BRA 6 39 2356
2259 F PupM + 66N = 44N - 15B +324B + 67N =152B =104N = 54B - 57N 5 42 2459 51½
138 f
HOURIEZ Clement
  138 f HOURIEZ Clement 2317 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42 2393
1 N 1 61 m LIN Chen 2533 F SenM CHN 6 38 2372
2 B ½ 19 g LALITH BABU M R 2554 F SenM IND 42 2591
3 N 0 14 g DJUKIC Nikola 2565 F SenM MNE 43 2565
4 B 1 164 f CADILHAC Igor Tokuichi Kikuch 2042 F MinM BRA 5 37½ 2145
5 N 0 39 g ULYBIN Mikhail 2519 F SenM RUS 6 42 2523
6 B 1 254   DORLET Nicolas 1790 F SenM FRA NPC 34 1889
7 N 1 243   MAHIEUX Julien 1975 F SenM FRA LOR 35 2014
8 B ½ 66 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2467 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2342
9 N 0 36 g FELLER Sebastien 2610 F SenM FRA LOR 6 42 2587
2317 F SenM IDF + 61N = 19B - 14N +164B - 39N +254B +243N = 66B - 36N 5 42 2393 51
139 f
YU Zong Yang
  139 f YU Zong Yang 2322 F CadM CAN 5 42 2390
1 B ½ 25 m KANAREK Marcel 2533 F SenM POL 40 2511
2 N 0 89 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2525 F SenM BEL LYO 39 2368
3 B 1 334   COATANEA Frederic 1666 F SenM FRA NPC 4 32½ 1886
4 N 1 253   COUCHE Didier 2011 F SenM FRA NPC 34 1976
5 B ½ 45 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2478 F SenM ESP DSA 6 41 2488
6 N 1 398   GUERREIRO Alexandre Vieira 1984 F SenM BRA 37 1906
7 B 1 47 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2547 F SenM ROU CHA 6 41 2472
8 N 0 18 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2556 F SenM RUS 42½ 2593
9 B 0 50 g SUMETS Andrey 2595 F SenM UKR PIC 6 40 2495
2322 F CadM = 25B - 89N +334B +253N = 45B +398N + 47B - 18N - 50B 5 42 2390 50
140 m
TISSIR Mohamed
  140 m TISSIR Mohamed 2363 F SenM MAR IDF 5 41½ 2435
1 N 0 17 g ZUBOV Alexander 2603 F SenM UKR 42½ 2629
2 B 1 148   RICCARDI Thomas 2086 F SenM USA 5 39½ 2301
3 N 1 130   DEHESDIN Wilfried 2156 F SenM FRA PIC 35 2134
4 B 1 96 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2594 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2380
5 N 0 6 g JUSSUPOW Artur 2578 F SenM GER IDF 7 43 2639
6 B ½ 319   FEJZOVSKI Enver 2075 F SenM FRA MPY 4 34 2027
7 N 1 230   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2074 F SenM FRA NPC 36½ 2200
8 B ½ 37 g DRAGUN Kamil 2584 F SenM POL 6 42 2562
9    
2363 F SenM IDF - 17N +148B +130N + 96B -  6N =319B +230N = 37B 5 41½ 2435 50½
141 gf
TSATSALASHVILI Keti
  141 gf TSATSALASHVILI Keti 2243 F SenF GEO 5 41½ 2387
1 N 1 224 g ABERGEL Thal 2436 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2307
2 B 1 152 g WIRIG Anthony 2513 F SenM FRA LOR 5 38½ 2359
3 B 0 18 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2556 F SenM RUS 42½ 2593
4 N ½ 20 m ESSERMAN Marc 2410 F SenM USA 42 2587
5 B ½ 70 f KVETNY Mark 2389 F JunM GER 43½ 2531
6 N 0 28 g JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2570 F SenM ROU AQU 38½ 2484
7 B 1 290   LOMBART Philippe 1994 F VetM BEL PIC 31 1919
8 N 1 274   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1760 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1855
9 B 0 46 m BEN ARTZI Ido 2417 F SenM ISR 6 41 2483
2243 F SenF +224N +152B - 18B = 20N = 70B - 28N +290B +274N - 46B 5 41½ 2387 50½
142 m
MOLINA Roberto Junio Brito
  142 m MOLINA Roberto Junio Brito 2445 F SenM BRA 5 41 2410
1 N 1 120 m RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Rafael 2251 F SenM ESP 37 2236
2 N 0 34 g NEIKSANS Arturs 2607 F SenM LAT PIC 6 43 2591
3 B 1 117 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2251 F JunF FRA PDL 37 2315
4 B 1 97 m GUERRA BASTIDA Diego 2298 F SenM ESP 38½ 2350
5 N 0 32 g KRAVTSIV Martyn 2636 F SenM UKR LOR 6 44 2616
6 B 1 177 f CIEZA Arcadio 2170 F SenM PER 5 35½ 2223
7 N 1 168 gf HOOLT Sarah 2265 F SenF GER 5 36½ 2208
8 B 0 17 g ZUBOV Alexander 2603 F SenM UKR 42½ 2629
9 N 0 68 f MICHALCZAK Thomas 2248 F SenM GER 6 33½ 2172
2445 F SenM +120N - 34N +117B + 97B - 32N +177B +168N - 17B - 68N 5 41 2410 51
143 f
BERRY Neil
  143 f BERRY Neil 2358 F SenM SCO 5 40½ 2345
1 B 0 11 g PEREZ PONSA Federico 2586 F SenM ARG 43½ 2669
2 N 1 271   KOBAYASHI Atsuhiko 2088 F SenM JPN 32½ 1984
3 B 1 183   FERYN Benjamin 2070 F SenM FRA NPC 5 35 2204
4 N 0 21 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2580 F SenM KAZ LAN 41½ 2608
5 B 1 175   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2034 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 2169
6 N 1 293   FARTHOFER Josef 2058 F SenM AUT 30½ 1988
7 B ½ 24 g LU Shanglei 2617 F SenM CHN 40½ 2637
8 N 0 34 g NEIKSANS Arturs 2607 F SenM LAT PIC 6 43 2591
9 B ½ 179   KIENITZ Andre 2108 F SenM GER 5 35½ 2174
2358 F SenM - 11B +271N +183B - 21N +175B +293N = 24B - 34N =179B 5 40½ 2345 49½
144  
PODVIN Francois-Xavier
  144   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2131 F SenM FRA CAZ 5 40½ 2219
1 N 1 215   WATTIN Joffrey 1946 F SenM BEL 5 31½ 2005
2 B 0 4 m ANURAG Mhamal 2383 F SenM IND 7 43½ 2648
3 N 1 412   LION Maurice 1876 F SenM BEL 31 1750
4 B 1 313   RETAILLEAU Elise 1803 F CadF FRA PDL 4 35½ 1921
5 N 0 22 g KVEINYS Aloyzas 2524 F SenM LTU PIC 41 2584
6 B 1 58 f GRINBERG Eyal 2418 F CadM ISR 6 38½ 2438
7 N 0 26 m DAULYTE Deimante 2391 F SenF LTU LAN 39½ 2520
8 B 0 113 f GOURLAY Iain 2412 F SenM SCO 37½ 2290
9 N 1 337   SIMON Stephane 1860 F SenM FRA HNO 4 32½ 1834
2131 F SenM CAZ +215N -  4B +412N +313B - 22N + 58B - 26N -113B +337N 5 40½ 2219 48
145 f
DUBESSAY Bastien
  145 f DUBESSAY Bastien 2295 F SenM FRA IDF 5 40 2354
1 N ½ 43 g BLOMQVIST Erik 2515 F SenM SWE 6 41 2531
2 B 0 54 m BENKOVIC Petar 2411 F SenM SRB 6 39½ 2410
3 N 1 355   SINNAS Albert 1680 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1820
4 B 1 202   MADDENS Martijn 2020 F SenM BEL NPC 5 33½ 2125
5 N 0 152 g WIRIG Anthony 2513 F SenM FRA LOR 5 38½ 2359
6 B 1 500 f BASSO Pier Luigi 2483 F JunM ITA 37 2264
7 N 1 127   SAHIL Tickoo 1960 F SenM IND 36 2063
8 B ½ 67 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2446 F SenM FRA LOR 6 36 2388
9 N 0 37 g DRAGUN Kamil 2584 F SenM POL 6 42 2562
2295 F SenM IDF = 43N - 54B +355N +202B -152N +500B +127N = 67B - 37N 5 40 2354 48
146  
LE MAREC Simon
  146   LE MAREC Simon 2202 F SenM FRA BRE 5 40 2327
1 N 1 185 f ERENBERG Ariel 2410 F MinM ISR 5 35 2144
2 B 0 23 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2505 F SenM FRA ALS 41 2541
3 N 1 113 f GOURLAY Iain 2412 F SenM SCO 37½ 2290
4 B ½ 26 m DAULYTE Deimante 2391 F SenF LTU LAN 39½ 2520
5 N 0 118 mf ZHAI Mo 2382 F JunF CHN 37 2311
6 B ½ 156 f SYLVAN Jacob 2325 F SenM DEN 5 38 2267
7 N 1 215   WATTIN Joffrey 1946 F SenM BEL 5 31½ 2005
8 B 1 373   COLOOS Alexandre 1564 F SenM FRA NPC 4 30 1692
9 N 0 54 m BENKOVIC Petar 2411 F SenM SRB 6 39½ 2410
2202 F SenM BRE +185N - 23B +113N = 26B -118N =156B +215N +373B - 54N 5 40 2327 49
147 ff
DE SEROUX Camille
  147 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2129 F SenF SUI CHA 5 40 2314
1 B 1 269   SCHWINDLING Jerome 1945 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1919
2 N 0 29 g NAUMKIN Igor 2413 F SenM RUS CAZ 38 2405
3 B 1 298   PORTEMAN Eric 1875 F VetM BEL 28½ 1813
4 N 0 5 g VOVK Andrey 2632 F SenM UKR 7 43 2656
5 B 1 314   TUPET Guillaume 1956 F SenM FRA NPC 4 35 2007
6 N ½ 109 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2419 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2307
7 B 1 111 m D'COSTA Lorin A R 2408 F SenM ENG NPC 37½ 2297
8 N 0 47 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2547 F SenM ROU CHA 6 41 2472
9 B ½ 153 m BULMAGA Irina 2395 F SenF ROU AQU 5 38½ 2323
2129 F SenF CHA +269B - 29N +298B -  5N +314B =109N +111B - 47N =153B 5 40 2314 48½
148  
RICCARDI Thomas
  148   RICCARDI Thomas 2086 F SenM USA 5 39½ 2301
1 B 1 363   BOULET Frederic 1894 F SenM FRA NPC 4 30½ 1812
2 N 0 140 m TISSIR Mohamed 2363 F SenM MAR IDF 5 41½ 2435
3 B 1 430   DEPRET Francois 1829 F SenM FRA NPC 29 1691
4 N ½ 92   MU Ke 2412 F SenM CHN 39 2310
5 B 1 63 mf FUCHS Judith 2335 F SenF GER IDF 6 38 2272
6 N 0 40 m VELTEN Paul 2449 F SenM FRA CHA 6 41½ 2536
7 B ½ 116 m GENZLING Alain 2383 F SenM FRA ALS 37½ 2261
8 N 1 170 ff BELENKAYA Dina 2346 F SenF RUS HNO 5 36½ 2143
9 B 0 59 m DEBRAY Christopher 2342 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2295
2086 F SenM +363B -140N +430B = 92N + 63B - 40N =116B +170N - 59B 5 39½ 2301 47
149 f
COLMENARES Aurelio
  149 f COLMENARES Aurelio 2352 F SenM SUI LYO 5 39½ 2293
1 N 0 37 g DRAGUN Kamil 2584 F SenM POL 6 42 2562
2 B 1 187   STEVENS Christian 2075 F SenM FRA NPC 5 35 2102
3 N 1 133 gf GUTSKO Anastasia 2140 F SenF UKR 34 2189
4 B 0 6 g JUSSUPOW Artur 2578 F SenM GER IDF 7 43 2639
5 N 1 250   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2134 F SenM SUI 34 2022
6 B ½ 230   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2074 F SenM FRA NPC 36½ 2200
7 N 1 319   FEJZOVSKI Enver 2075 F SenM FRA MPY 4 34 2027
8 B 0 28 g JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2570 F SenM ROU AQU 38½ 2484
9 N ½ 212   LAPEYRE Pierre 2046 F SenM FRA AQU 5 32 1955
2352 F SenM LYO - 37N +187B +133N -  6B +250N =230B +319N - 28B =212N 5 39½ 2293 48½
150  
BURILLE Matthieu
  150   BURILLE Matthieu 2035 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39½ 2266
1 N 1 282   BOES Remi 1862 F SenM FRA LOR 32 1798
2 B 1 132 f NOGUEIRA Ivan Kuhlmann 2315 F SenM BRA 34½ 2184
3 N 0 27 g DEMUTH Adrien 2544 F SenM FRA PRO 39½ 2484
4 B ½ 102 f LOKANDER Martin 2351 F JunM SWE 38½ 2309
5 N 0 112 gf KALININA Olga 2363 F SenF UKR 37½ 2293
6 B 1 463   FROIDEVAUX Jean-Michel 1683 F SenM FRA PIC 3 29 1673
7 N ½ 99 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2326
8 B 1 157 f KRISTENSEN Kaare Hove 2335 F SenM DEN 5 38 2195
9 N 0 64 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2329 F SenM BEL NPC 6 37½ 2333
2035 F SenM CVL +282N +132B - 27N =102B -112N +463B = 99N +157B - 64N 5 39½ 2266 48
151  
YOGESH Gautam
  151   YOGESH Gautam 2269 F JunM IND 5 39 2237
1 N 1 196 ff SLIWICKA Alicja 2110 F MinF POL 5 34½ 2065
2 B 0 9 g GOPAL G.n. 2525 F SenM IND 45 2630
3 N 0 88 g MANOLACHE Marius 2495 F SenM ROU IDF 39 2405
4 B 1 136   PODVIN Antoine 1994 F JunM FRA CRS 30½ 1999
5 N ½ 263   VAIBHAV Aggarwal 1727 F MinM IND 33½ 1841
6 B ½ 113 f GOURLAY Iain 2412 F SenM SCO 37½ 2290
7 N 1 266   IMBERT Christophe 2011 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1989
8 B 1 218   URBANIAK Patrick 1797 F VetM FRA NPC 5 31 1957
9 N 0 38 m WAN Yunguo 2485 F SenM CHN 6 42 2534
2269 F JunM +196N -  9B - 88N +136B =263N =113B +266N +218B - 38N 5 39 2237 48
152 g
WIRIG Anthony
  152 g WIRIG Anthony 2513 F SenM FRA LOR 5 38½ 2359
1 B 1 316 m FRANZEN Jozef 2290 F VetM SVK 4 34½ 2034
2 N 0 141 gf TSATSALASHVILI Keti 2243 F SenF GEO 5 41½ 2387
3 B 1 60   SANTAGATI Alessandro 2269 F SenM ITA 6 38 2383
4 N ½ 74 m PAYEN Arnaud 2333 F SenM FRA HNO 41½ 2450
5 B 1 145 f DUBESSAY Bastien 2295 F SenM FRA IDF 5 40 2354
6 N ½ 137 f NIHAL SARIN 2259 F PupM IND 5 42 2459
7 B 0 55   FANG Yan 2282 F JunM CHN 6 39 2378
8 B 1 177 f CIEZA Arcadio 2170 F SenM PER 5 35½ 2223
9    
2513 F SenM LOR +316B -141N + 60B = 74N +145B =137N - 55B +177B 5 38½ 2359 47½
153 m
BULMAGA Irina
  153 m BULMAGA Irina 2395 F SenF ROU AQU 5 38½ 2323
1 N ½ 49 g GHARAMIAN Tigran 2643 F SenM FRA CAZ 6 40 2501
2 B 0 7 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2632 F SenM IND CAZ 7 42 2688
3 N 1 184   KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2253 F BenM POL 5 35 2172
4 B 1 319   FEJZOVSKI Enver 2075 F SenM FRA MPY 4 34 2027
5 N 0 105 mf OSMANODJA Filiz 2279 F JunF GER 38 2331
6 B 1 169 m KLINOVA Masha 2304 F SenF ISR IDF 5 36½ 2166
7 N ½ 178   TROUVE Guillaume 2120 F MinM FRA ALS 5 35½ 2177
8 B ½ 222 mf XU Huahua 2116 F SenF CHN 41 2402
9 N ½ 147 ff DE SEROUX Camille 2129 F SenF SUI CHA 5 40 2314
2395 F SenF AQU = 49N -  7B +184N +319B -105N +169B =178N =222B =147N 5 38½ 2323 47½
154 f
WACKER Peter
  154 f WACKER Peter 2318 F SenM GER 5 38½ 2282
1 B ½ 125 f PRASENJIT Dutta 2214 F SenM IND 36 2229
2 N 0 52 m DELORME Axel 2512 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2450
3 B 1 209   NAJI Nil 1663 F CadM FRA HNO 5 33 1910
4 N 1 318   CABELLO AGUILAR Enrique 2010 F SenM ESP 4 34½ 1937
5 B 0 71 m PRASANNA RAGHURAM RA 2460 F SenM IND 43 2507
6 N 1 403   MENJOUR Mohamed 1750 F VetM FRA NPC 32½ 1868
7 B 1 183   FERYN Benjamin 2070 F SenM FRA NPC 5 35 2204
8 N ½ 73 g VISHNU PRASANNA. V 2526 F SenM IND 42½ 2485
9 B 0 47 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2547 F SenM ROU CHA 6 41 2472
2318 F SenM =125B - 52N +209B +318N - 71B +403N +183B = 73N - 47B 5 38½ 2282 46
155  
CHANOINE Guillaume
  155   CHANOINE Guillaume 2274 F SenM FRA NPC 5 38½ 2257
1 B 0 31 m MOUSSARD Jules 2487 F SenM FRA IDF 6 45 2580
2 N 1 205   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 2013 F SenM GER 5 33 2038
3 N 0 12 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2571 F SenM RUS DSA 43½ 2569
4 B 1 380   PETRACCO Gilles 2014 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1782
5 N 1 376   LEROY Patrick 1760 F SenM FRA NPC 4 29½ 1783
6 B 1 266   IMBERT Christophe 2011 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1989
7 N 0 23 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2505 F SenM FRA ALS 41 2541
8 B 1 346   OBERT Julien 1946 F SenM FRA FRC 4 31½ 1862
9 N 0 61 m LIN Chen 2533 F SenM CHN 6 38 2372
2274 F SenM NPC - 31B +205N - 12N +380B +376N +266B - 23N +346B - 61N 5 38½ 2257 46½
156 f
SYLVAN Jacob
  156 f SYLVAN Jacob 2325 F SenM DEN 5 38 2267
1 B 0 30 g GUREVICH Mikhail 2542 F SenM BEL IDF 6 45 2627
2 N 1 293   FARTHOFER Josef 2058 F SenM AUT 30½ 1988
3 B ½ 175   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2034 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 2169
4 N 1 205   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 2013 F SenM GER 5 33 2038
5 B 0 52 m DELORME Axel 2512 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2450
6 N ½ 146   LE MAREC Simon 2202 F SenM FRA BRE 5 40 2327
7 B 1 207   HIAS Ludovic 2018 F SenM BEL NPC 5 33 1987
8 N 1 202   MADDENS Martijn 2020 F SenM BEL NPC 5 33½ 2125
9 B 0 35 g BERKES Ferenc 2649 F SenM HUN LOR 6 42 2597
2325 F SenM - 30B +293N =175B +205N - 52B =146N +207B +202N - 35B 5 38 2267 47½
157 f
KRISTENSEN Kaare Hove
  157 f KRISTENSEN Kaare Hove 2335 F SenM DEN 5 38 2195
1 B 0 18 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2556 F SenM RUS 42½ 2593
2 N ½ 183   FERYN Benjamin 2070 F SenM FRA NPC 5 35 2204
3 B 1 400   BRACQ Christian 1700 F SenM FRA PIC 33½ 1768
4 N 1 238   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2027 F JunM FRA NPC 36 2024
5 B 0 25 m KANAREK Marcel 2533 F SenM POL 40 2511
6 N ½ 114   MASTALERZ Xavier 2236 F SenM BEL NPC 37½ 2288
7 B 1 195   SZYLAR Eric 2045 F SenM FRA CHA 5 34½ 2084
8 N 0 150   BURILLE Matthieu 2035 F SenM FRA CVL 5 39½ 2266
9 B 1 327   LANDUYT Eric 1957 F SenM FRA NPC 4 33 1927
2335 F SenM - 18B =183N +400B +238N - 25B =114N +195B -150N +327B 5 38 2195 45½
158  
PLATEL Alexandre
  158   PLATEL Alexandre 2257 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37½ 2265
1 N 0 76 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2450 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 2466
2 B 1 234   OUELLET Maili-Jade 1929 F BenF CAN 36 2131
3 N 1 81 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2476 F CadM FRA IDF 40 2379
4 N 0 46 m BEN ARTZI Ido 2417 F SenM ISR 6 41 2483
5 B 1 374   BONNAL Louis 1683 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1679
6 B 0 96 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2594 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2380
7 N 1 324   THETIS Jimmy 1999 F SenM FRA CAZ 4 34 1900
8 B 1 331   BOUDART Alain 1760 F SenM FRA CVL 4 33 1824
9 N 0 67 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2446 F SenM FRA LOR 6 36 2388
2257 F SenM NPC - 76N +234B + 81N - 46N +374B - 96B +324N +331B - 67N 5 37½ 2265 45½
159 f
CERTEK Pavel
  159 f CERTEK Pavel 2294 F SenM SVK 5 37½ 2239
1 B > 537 m COSSIN Sebastien 2514 F SenM FRA CHA 0 24½ 0
2 N 0 73 g VISHNU PRASANNA. V 2526 F SenM IND 42½ 2485
3 B 1 268   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1993 F SenM FRA PIC 33 1971
4 N 0 77 g LALIC Bogdan 2429 F SenM CRO BRG 40½ 2420
5 B 1 274   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1760 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1855
6 B 1 214   SILVERT Alexandre 2028 F SenM FRA PIC 5 31½ 2005
7 N 0 61 m LIN Chen 2533 F SenM CHN 6 38 2372
8 B 1 206   DUREZ Cedric 1990 F SenM FRA NPC 5 33 2012
9 N 0 39 g ULYBIN Mikhail 2519 F SenM RUS 6 42 2523
2294 F SenM >537B - 73N +268B - 77N +274B +214B - 61N +206B - 39N 5 37½ 2239 46
160 gf
SAFRANSKA Anda
  160 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2215 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37½ 2224
1 N 0 104 m AHLANDER Bjorn 2416 F SenM SWE 38 2345
2 B 1 354   BLEZEL Eric 1808 F SenM FRA NPC 4 31 1832
3 N 1 90 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2419 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2315
4 B 0 54 m BENKOVIC Petar 2411 F SenM SRB 6 39½ 2410
5 N 0 96 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2594 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2380
6 B 1 218   URBANIAK Patrick 1797 F VetM FRA NPC 5 31 1957
7 N 1 405   DELOBEL Bernard 1952 F VetM FRA NPC 32½ 1784
8 B 1 332   LE MAREC Laura 1678 F SenF FRA BRE 4 33 1813
9 N 0 58 f GRINBERG Eyal 2418 F CadM ISR 6 38½ 2438
2215 F SenF IDF -104N +354B + 90N - 54B - 96N +218B +405N +332B - 58N 5 37½ 2224 45
161 m
MADRIGAL Mariano
  161 m MADRIGAL Mariano 2180 F SenM NCA 5 37½ 2214
1 B 1 200   BAUWE Pascal 1975 F SenM BEL 5 34 2009
2 N ½ 65 m MESKOVS Nikita 2518 F SenM LAT 6 37½ 2323
3 B 0 83 f SONG Michael 2376 F CadM CAN 39½ 2391
4 N 1 241   DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 1941 F BenM ROU PDL 35½ 2044
5 B 0 123 m IDER Borya 2478 F SenM FRA ALS 36½ 2257
6 N 1 401   KUEHNAST Volker 1859 F SenM GER 33 1935
7 B 1 166   ALVIN Leo 2000 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37 2119
8 N 0 81 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2476 F CadM FRA IDF 40 2379
9 B ½ 199   KOLLAR Romain 1941 F BenM FRA PDL 5 34 2031
2180 F SenM +200B = 65N - 83B +241N -123B +401N +166B - 81N =199B 5 37½ 2214 46
162  
DE HOOGHE Albert
  162   DE HOOGHE Albert 2096 F CadM FRA NPC 5 37½ 2213
1 B 1 280   DELAHAYE Frederick 1905 F SenM FRA NPC 32 1875
2 N 0 83 f SONG Michael 2376 F CadM CAN 39½ 2391
3 B 1 281   GRELIER Gilles 1832 F SenM FRA MPY 32 1813
4 N 0 40 m VELTEN Paul 2449 F SenM FRA CHA 6 41½ 2536
5 B 1 340   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1935 F SenM FRA NPC 4 32 1891
6 N 1 92   MU Ke 2412 F SenM CHN 39 2310
7 B 0 46 m BEN ARTZI Ido 2417 F SenM ISR 6 41 2483
8 N 0 116 m GENZLING Alain 2383 F SenM FRA ALS 37½ 2261
9 B 1 347   PASCOT Jean 1846 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31½ 1848
2096 F CadM NPC +280B - 83N +281B - 40N +340B + 92N - 46B -116N +347B 5 37½ 2213 45½
163  
GOETTELMANN Guillaume
  163   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2123 F SenM FRA ALS 5 37½ 2145
1 B ½ 199   KOLLAR Romain 1941 F BenM FRA PDL 5 34 2031
2 N ½ 135   RENARD Stephane 1946 F SenM FRA NPC 33½ 2035
3 B 1 320   WAMBERGUE Maurice 1864 F SenM FRA NPC 4 34 1969
4 N 0 89 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2525 F SenM BEL LYO 39 2368
5 B 1 278   GILLES Jean-Claude 1949 F VetM BEL NPC 32 1924
6 N 0 46 m BEN ARTZI Ido 2417 F SenM ISR 6 41 2483
7 B 1 191   DOMANSKI Lukasz 1975 F MinM POL 5 35 2021
8 N 0 56 m KLEKOWSKI Maciej 2439 F SenM POL 6 39 2368
9 B 1 363   BOULET Frederic 1894 F SenM FRA NPC 4 30½ 1812
2123 F SenM ALS =199B =135N +320B - 89N +278B - 46N +191B - 56N +363B 5 37½ 2145 45½
164 f
CADILHAC Igor Tokuichi Kikuch
  164 f CADILHAC Igor Tokuichi Kikuch 2042 F MinM BRA 5 37½ 2145
1 B 1 377   MENNA Ivan 1863 F SenM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1766
2 N 0 74 m PAYEN Arnaud 2333 F SenM FRA HNO 41½ 2450
3 B 1 418   GANTY Marc 1777 F SenM FRA NPC 30½ 1709
4 N 0 138 f HOURIEZ Clement 2317 F SenM FRA IDF 5 42 2393
5 B 1 186   HIRAO Satoshi 1840 F SenM JPN 5 35 2113
6 N 1 108 gf BUKSA Nataliya 2298 F JunF UKR 37½ 2341
7 B 0 29 g NAUMKIN Igor 2413 F SenM RUS CAZ 38 2405
8 N 0 63 mf FUCHS Judith 2335 F SenF GER IDF 6 38 2272
9 B 1 325   BIHARI Pascal 1768 F SenM FRA PDL 4 34 1845
2042 F MinM +377B - 74N +418B -138N +186B +108N - 29B - 63N +325B 5 37½ 2145 45
165 f
STRUGNELL Carl
  165 f STRUGNELL Carl 2215 F SenM WLS IDF 5 37½ 2139
1 B 1 29 g NAUMKIN Igor 2413 F SenM RUS CAZ 38 2405
2 N ½ 51 g ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis 2507 F SenM ESP ALS 6 40 2427
3 B 0 25 m KANAREK Marcel 2533 F SenM POL 40 2511
4 N 0 200   BAUWE Pascal 1975 F SenM BEL 5 34 2009
5 B 0 191   DOMANSKI Lukasz 1975 F MinM POL 5 35 2021
6 N ½ 269   SCHWINDLING Jerome 1945 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1919
7 B 1 408   MAUGENEST Matthieu 1757 F MinM FRA NPC 32 1856
8 N 1 369   DAMAREZ Philippe 1725 F SenM FRA NPC 4 30½ 1660
9 N 1 333   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1913 F VetM FRA ALS 4 32½ 1930
2215 F SenM IDF + 29B = 51N - 25B -200N -191B =269N +408B +369N +333N 5 37½ 2139 44½
166  
ALVIN Leo
  166   ALVIN Leo 2000 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37 2119
1 N 1 492   ARROYO FIGUERO Fernando 1812 F SenM ESP 3 24½ 1427
2 B ½ 126 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2258 F SenM GER 36 2186
3 N 0 97 m GUERRA BASTIDA Diego 2298 F SenM ESP 38½ 2350
4 B 1 68 f MICHALCZAK Thomas 2248 F SenM GER 6 33½ 2172
5 N 0 75 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2349 F VetM ISR 41½ 2388
6 B 1 276   LOUIS Andre 1663 F VetM FRA CHA 32½ 1728
7 N 0 161 m MADRIGAL Mariano 2180 F SenM NCA 5 37½ 2214
8 B 1 257   CARPENTIER Julian 1650 F SenM BEL 34 1798
9 N ½ 176 f VALUET Bertrand 2253 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2128
2000 F SenM NPC +492N =126B - 97N + 68B - 75N +276B -161N +257B =176N 5 37 2119 44
167  
HUTOIS Mickael
  167   HUTOIS Mickael 2264 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36½ 2258
1 N 1 123 m IDER Borya 2478 F SenM FRA ALS 36½ 2257
2 B 0 22 g KVEINYS Aloyzas 2524 F SenM LTU PIC 41 2584
3 N 0 500 f BASSO Pier Luigi 2483 F JunM ITA 37 2264
4 B 1 243   MAHIEUX Julien 1975 F SenM FRA LOR 35 2014
5 N 1 343   NOUAR Abderahmane 1696 F SenM FRA NPC 4 32 1780
6 B 1 310   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 2118
7 N 0 90 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2419 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2315
8 B 1 378   VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1779 F SenM FRA NPC 4 29½ 1729
9 N 0 66 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2467 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2342
2264 F SenM PDL +123N - 22B -500N +243B +343N +310B - 90N +378B - 66N 5 36½ 2258 44½
168 gf
HOOLT Sarah
  168 gf HOOLT Sarah 2265 F SenF GER 5 36½ 2208
1 B 0 45 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2478 F SenM ESP DSA 6 41 2488
2 N 1 318   CABELLO AGUILAR Enrique 2010 F SenM ESP 4 34½ 1937
3 B 0 38 m WAN Yunguo 2485 F SenM CHN 6 42 2534
4 N 1 273   DEVECCHI Jorge 2001 F SenM FRA MPY 32½ 1899
5 B 1 400   BRACQ Christian 1700 F SenM FRA PIC 33½ 1768
6 N 1 234   OUELLET Maili-Jade 1929 F BenF CAN 36 2131
7 B 0 142 m MOLINA Roberto Junio Brito 2445 F SenM BRA 5 41 2410
8 N 1 220   BEAURAIN Louis 1793 F VetM FRA MPY 5 31 1804
9 B 0 56 m KLEKOWSKI Maciej 2439 F SenM POL 6 39 2368
2265 F SenF - 45B +318N - 38B +273N +400B +234N -142B +220N - 56B 5 36½ 2208 44
169 m
KLINOVA Masha
  169 m KLINOVA Masha 2304 F SenF ISR IDF 5 36½ 2166
1 B 0 44 g SPRAGGETT Kevin 2522 F VetM CAN AQU 6 41 2506
2 N ½ 175   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2034 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 2169
3 B 1 445   VIVES Thierry 1603 F SenM FRA PIC 27½ 1599
4 N 1 290   LOMBART Philippe 1994 F VetM BEL PIC 31 1919
5 B 0 20 m ESSERMAN Marc 2410 F SenM USA 42 2587
6 N 0 153 m BULMAGA Irina 2395 F SenF ROU AQU 5 38½ 2323
7 B 1 248   SAUNDERS Mark 1761 F VetM ENG MPY 34½ 1919
8 N 1 292   DEGRAEVE Thomas 1899 F MinM FRA CAZ 31 1839
9 B ½ 183   FERYN Benjamin 2070 F SenM FRA NPC 5 35 2204
2304 F SenF IDF - 44B =175N +445B +290N - 20B -153N +248B +292N =183B 5 36½ 2166 44½
170 ff
BELENKAYA Dina
  170 ff BELENKAYA Dina 2346 F SenF RUS HNO 5 36½ 2143
1 N 0 12 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2571 F SenM RUS DSA 43½ 2569
2 B 0 230   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2074 F SenM FRA NPC 36½ 2200
3 N 1 180   LARSEN Harald 1947 F SenM BEL 5 35½ 2146
4 B ½ 216   AVELINE Philippe 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1957
5 N 1 206   DUREZ Cedric 1990 F SenM FRA NPC 5 33 2012
6 B 1 184   KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2253 F BenM POL 5 35 2172
7 N ½ 190   FARRINGTON Edward J 2008 F SenM ENG NPC 5 35 2027
8 B 0 148   RICCARDI Thomas 2086 F SenM USA 5 39½ 2301
9 N 1 346   OBERT Julien 1946 F SenM FRA FRC 4 31½ 1862
2346 F SenF HNO - 12N -230B +180N =216B +206N +184B =190N -148B +346N 5 36½ 2143 45
171  
TAWIL Alexandre
  171   TAWIL Alexandre 2055 F SenM FRA NPC 5 36½ 2135
1 B 1 409   DELSAUX Jonathan 1871 F SenM FRA PIC 31½ 1828
2 N 0 63 mf FUCHS Judith 2335 F SenF GER IDF 6 38 2272
3 B 1 357   MOTHERON Romain 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 4 31 1795
4 N 1 98 f FAVAREL Antoine 2322 F SenM FRA CHA 38½ 2328
5 B 0 42 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2496 F SenM ROU AQU 6 41 2542
6 N 0 100 f JUSTO Damian 2314 F SenM ARG IDF 38½ 2320
7 B 0 108 gf BUKSA Nataliya 2298 F JunF UKR 37½ 2341
8 N 1 374   BONNAL Louis 1683 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1679
9 B 1 348   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1777 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31½ 1796
2055 F SenM NPC +409B - 63N +357B + 98N - 42B -100N -108B +374N +348B 5 36½ 2135 44
172  
JURAN Baptiste
  172   JURAN Baptiste 1735 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1878
1 N 1 448   GAC Riwal 1461 F PupM FRA BRE 27½ 1552
2 B 0 206   DUREZ Cedric 1990 F SenM FRA NPC 5 33 2012
3 N 1 480   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1514 F BenM FRA NPC 3 27 1461
4 B 1 420   LEFEBVRE Jerome 1604 F SenM FRA NPC 30½ 1683
5 N 0 55   FANG Yan 2282 F JunM CHN 6 39 2378
6 B 1 216   AVELINE Philippe 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1957
7 N > 500 f BASSO Pier Luigi 2483 F JunM ITA 37 2264
8 N 0 44 g SPRAGGETT Kevin 2522 F VetM CAN AQU 6 41 2506
9 B 0 63 mf FUCHS Judith 2335 F SenF GER IDF 6 38 2272
1735 F MinM IDF +448N -206B +480N +420B - 55N +216B >500N - 44N - 63B 5 36½ 1878 43
173 f
LE GOFF Ronan
  173 f LE GOFF Ronan 2314 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 2220
1 B ½ 89 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2525 F SenM BEL LYO 39 2368
2 N 0 25 m KANAREK Marcel 2533 F SenM POL 40 2511
3 B 1 428   ROBION Jean-Claude 1654 F VetM FRA NPC 29½ 1637
4 N 1 204   ROCHE Christian 2008 F VetM FRA AUV 5 33½ 1987
5 B 0 40 m VELTEN Paul 2449 F SenM FRA CHA 6 41½ 2536
6 N 0 111 m D'COSTA Lorin A R 2408 F SenM ENG NPC 37½ 2297
7 B 1 348   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1777 F SenM FRA PDL 4 31½ 1796
8 N ½ 317   BOUROGAA Younes 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 2011
9 B 1 314   TUPET Guillaume 1956 F SenM FRA NPC 4 35 2007
2314 F SenM PDL = 89B - 25N +428B +204N - 40B -111N +348B =317N +314B 5 36 2220 44
174  
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile
  174   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2088 F MinM FRA CAZ 5 36 2187
1 B 1 292   DEGRAEVE Thomas 1899 F MinM FRA CAZ 31 1839
2 N 0 307 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2367 F VetM FRA IDF 4 38½ 2127
3 B 1 296   JOIN Etienne 1830 F SenM FRA MPY 30 1861
4 N ½ 56 m KLEKOWSKI Maciej 2439 F SenM POL 6 39 2368
5 B ½ 59 m DEBRAY Christopher 2342 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2295
6 N 0 70 f KVETNY Mark 2389 F JunM GER 43½ 2531
7 B 1 344   COTTEGNIE Francis 1875 F VetM BEL 4 32 1764
8 N 0 75 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2349 F VetM ISR 41½ 2388
9 B 1 323   VAILLANT Stephane 1830 F SenM FRA CVL 4 34 1932
2088 F MinM CAZ +292B -307N +296B = 56N = 59B - 70N +344B - 75N +323B 5 36 2187 44
175  
CHARGELEGUE Thomas
  175   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2034 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 2169
1 N 1 337   SIMON Stephane 1860 F SenM FRA HNO 4 32½ 1834
2 B ½ 169 m KLINOVA Masha 2304 F SenF ISR IDF 5 36½ 2166
3 N ½ 156 f SYLVAN Jacob 2325 F SenM DEN 5 38 2267
4 B ½ 86 f BOTTA Gabriele 2338 F SenM SUI 39½ 2276
5 N 0 143 f BERRY Neil 2358 F SenM SCO 5 40½ 2345
6 B 1 355   SINNAS Albert 1680 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1820
7 N ½ 80   CAPPON John 2204 F SenM FRA PIC 40½ 2317
8 B 0 64 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2329 F SenM BEL NPC 6 37½ 2333
9 N 1 331   BOUDART Alain 1760 F SenM FRA CVL 4 33 1824
2034 F BenM IDF +337N =169B =156N = 86B -143N +355B = 80N - 64B +331N 5 36 2169 44
176 f
VALUET Bertrand
  176 f VALUET Bertrand 2253 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2128
1 B 0 40 m VELTEN Paul 2449 F SenM FRA CHA 6 41½ 2536
2 N ½ 268   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1993 F SenM FRA PIC 33 1971
3 B 0 111 m D'COSTA Lorin A R 2408 F SenM ENG NPC 37½ 2297
4 N 1 301   CHOUGUI Krimo 1680 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1695
5 B 1 208   ISRAEL Gregory 1985 F SenM FRA NPC 5 33 1930
6 N 0 83 f SONG Michael 2376 F CadM CAN 39½ 2391
7 B 1 342   BELE Charles 1746 F SenM FRA NPC 4 32 1808
8 N 1 298   PORTEMAN Eric 1875 F VetM BEL 28½ 1813
9 B ½ 166   ALVIN Leo 2000 F SenM FRA NPC 5 37 2119
2253 F SenM IDF - 40B =268N -111B +301N +208B - 83N +342B +298N =166B 5 36 2128 44½
177 f
CIEZA Arcadio
  177 f CIEZA Arcadio 2170 F SenM PER 5 35½ 2223
1 N 1 210   BENAYOUN Omri 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1879
2 B 0 66 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2467 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37 2342
3 N 1 321   BAUMHAUER Christian 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1959
4 B ½ 235   ROSENAUER Horst 1948 F VetM GER 36 2052
5 B ½ 81 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2476 F CadM FRA IDF 40 2379
6 N 0 142 m MOLINA Roberto Junio Brito 2445 F SenM BRA 5 41 2410
7 B 1 398   GUERREIRO Alexandre Vieira 1984 F SenM BRA 37 1906
8 N 0 152 g WIRIG Anthony 2513 F SenM FRA LOR 5 38½ 2359
9 B 1 317   BOUROGAA Younes 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 2011
2170 F SenM +210N - 66B +321N =235B = 81B -142N +398B -152N +317B 5 35½ 2223 43
178  
TROUVE Guillaume
  178   TROUVE Guillaume 2120 F MinM FRA ALS 5 35½ 2177
1 B ½ 340   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1935 F SenM FRA NPC 4 32 1891
2 N 1 125 f PRASENJIT Dutta 2214 F SenM IND 36 2229
3 B 0 74 m PAYEN Arnaud 2333 F SenM FRA HNO 41½ 2450
4 B 0 104 m AHLANDER Bjorn 2416 F SenM SWE 38 2345
5 N 1 341   KAEPPELI Adriano 1892 F JunM SUI 4 32 1868
6 N 1 274   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1760 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1855
7 B ½ 153 m BULMAGA Irina 2395 F SenF ROU AQU 5 38½ 2323
8 N 0 92   MU Ke 2412 F SenM CHN 39 2310
9 B 1 326   BOULOS Jean 1879 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1798
2120 F MinM ALS =340B +125N - 74B -104B +341N +274N =153B - 92N +326B 5 35½ 2177 43½
179  
KIENITZ Andre
  179   KIENITZ Andre 2108 F SenM GER 5 35½ 2174
1 N 1 283   DE REYMAEKER Walter 1923 F VetM BEL 31½ 1928
2 B ½ 112 gf KALININA Olga 2363 F SenF UKR 37½ 2293
3 N 0 118 mf ZHAI Mo 2382 F JunF CHN 37 2311
4 B 0 113 f GOURLAY Iain 2412 F SenM SCO 37½ 2290
5 N 1 282   BOES Remi 1862 F SenM FRA LOR 32 1798
6 B 1 402   PATTYN Luc 1726 F VetM BEL 33 1739
7 N 0 224 g ABERGEL Thal 2436 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2307
8 B 1 429   TERRIER Jonathan 1747 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1582
9 N ½ 143 f BERRY Neil 2358 F SenM SCO 5 40½ 2345
2108 F SenM +283N =112B -118N -113B +282N +402B -224N +429B =143N 5 35½ 2174 42½
180  
LARSEN Harald
  180   LARSEN Harald 1947 F SenM BEL 5 35½ 2146
1 N 1 250   PALEOLOGU Vladimir 2134 F SenM SUI 34 2022
2 B 0 120 m RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Rafael 2251 F SenM ESP 37 2236
3 B 0 170 ff BELENKAYA Dina 2346 F SenF RUS HNO 5 36½ 2143
4 N 1 459   RANDRIANAINA Merlin 1730 F CadM FRA CHA 3 31 1645
5 B 1 194   FISCHER Daniel 2124 F SenM GER 5 34½ 2106
6 N 0 85   GUMULARZ Szymon 2269 F MinM POL 39½ 2323
7 B 0 101   PLAYER Edmund C 2207 F SenM ENG 38½ 2314
8 N 1 469   DEBRUYNE Francois 1549 F SenM FRA NPC 3 28½ 1550
9 B 1 307 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2367 F VetM FRA IDF 4 38½ 2127
1947 F SenM +250N -120B -170B +459N +194B - 85N -101B +469N +307B 5 35½ 2146 42½
181  
MCGOWAN Daniel
  181   MCGOWAN Daniel 2158 F SenM SCO 5 35½ 2132
1 B ½ 270   DESSENNE Francois 1959 F SenM FRA NPC 33 1904
2 N ½ 327   LANDUYT Eric 1957 F SenM FRA NPC 4 33 1927
3 B 1 363   BOULET Frederic 1894 F SenM FRA NPC 4 30½ 1812
4 N 1 186   HIRAO Satoshi 1840 F SenM JPN 5 35 2113
5 B 0 44 g SPRAGGETT Kevin 2522 F VetM CAN AQU 6 41 2506
6 N ½ 77 g LALIC Bogdan 2429 F SenM CRO BRG 40½ 2420
7 B 0 25 m KANAREK Marcel 2533 F SenM POL 40 2511
8 N ½ 357   MOTHERON Romain 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 4 31 1795
9 B 1 329   GRAF Peter 1894 F SenM GER 4 33 1869
2158 F SenM =270B =327N +363B +186N - 44B = 77N - 25B =357N +329B 5 35½ 2132 43½
182  
DEPOORTER Enguerran
  182   DEPOORTER Enguerran 2163 F SenM FRA NPC 5 35½ 2064
1 B 1 219 f KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 1965 F VetM AFG 5 31 1882
2 B 0 224 g ABERGEL Thal 2436 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2307
3 N 1 283   DE REYMAEKER Walter 1923 F VetM BEL 31½ 1928
4 N 0 310   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 2118
5 B ½ 270   DESSENNE Francois 1959 F SenM FRA NPC 33 1904
6 N 1 213   MAUGENEST Ghislain 1859 F PupM FRA NPC 5 32 1935
7 B 1 330   ALLENTIN Eric 1941 F SenM FRA NPC 4 33 1843
8 N 0 20 m ESSERMAN Marc 2410 F SenM USA 42 2587
9 B ½ 186   HIRAO Satoshi 1840 F SenM JPN 5 35 2113
2163 F SenM NPC +219B -224B +283N -310N =270B +213N +330B - 20N =186B 5 35½ 2064 44
183  
FERYN Benjamin
  183   FERYN Benjamin 2070 F SenM FRA NPC 5 35 2204
1 N 1 344   COTTEGNIE Francis 1875 F VetM BEL 4 32 1764
2 B ½ 157 f KRISTENSEN Kaare Hove 2335 F SenM DEN 5 38 2195
3 N 0 143 f BERRY Neil 2358 F SenM SCO 5 40½ 2345
4 B ½ 128 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2362 F SenM FRA BNO 35½ 2246
5 N 1 409   DELSAUX Jonathan 1871 F SenM FRA PIC 31½ 1828
6 B ½ 99 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2358 F SenM FRA PDL 38½ 2326
7 N 0 154 f WACKER Peter 2318 F SenM GER 5 38½ 2282
8 B 1 425   CLERQUIN Constant 1696 F SenM BEL 30 1627
9 N ½ 169 m KLINOVA Masha 2304 F SenF ISR IDF 5 36½ 2166
2070 F SenM NPC +344N =157B -143N =128B +409N = 99B -154N +425B =169N 5 35 2204 42
184  
KOSAKOWSKI Jakub
  184   KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2253 F BenM POL 5 35 2172
1 N ½ 67 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2446 F SenM FRA LOR 6 36 2388
2 B 0 43 g BLOMQVIST Erik 2515 F SenM SWE 6 41 2531
3 B 0 153 m BULMAGA Irina 2395 F SenF ROU AQU 5 38½ 2323
4 N 1 355   SINNAS Albert 1680 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1820
5 B 1 294   PRIMEL Dominique 1980 F SenM FRA PDL 30½ 1928
6 N 0 170 ff BELENKAYA Dina 2346 F SenF RUS HNO 5 36½ 2143
7 B 1 300   CHARGELEGUE Laurent 1703 F SenM FRA PCH 28½ 1720
8 N ½ 320   WAMBERGUE Maurice 1864 F SenM FRA NPC 4 34 1969
9 B 1 330   ALLENTIN Eric 1941 F SenM FRA NPC 4 33 1843
2253 F BenM = 67N - 43B -153B +355N +294B -170N +300B =320N +330B 5 35 2172 43
185 f
ERENBERG Ariel
  185 f ERENBERG Ariel 2410 F MinM ISR 5 35 2144
1 B 0 146   LE MAREC Simon 2202 F SenM FRA BRE 5 40 2327
2 N 1 134 mf KHALAFOVA Narmin 2156 F SenF AZE 33½ 2130
3 B 0 82 mf WANG Doudou 2164 F SenF CHN 40 2299
4 N 1 203   SMATI Reda 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2050
5 B 0 229   UHODA Philippe 2122 F SenM BEL PIC 37 2173
6 N 1 241   DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 1941 F BenM ROU PDL 35½ 2044
7 B 1 293   FARTHOFER Josef 2058 F SenM AUT 30½ 1988
8 N 0 194   FISCHER Daniel 2124 F SenM GER 5 34½ 2106
9 N 1 304   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1560 F SenM FRA NPC 28 1631
2410 F MinM -146B +134N - 82B +203N -229B +241N +293B -194N +304N 5 35 2144 44
186  
HIRAO Satoshi
  186   HIRAO Satoshi 1840 F SenM JPN 5 35 2113
1 N 1 245   INOUSS Badr 2012 F SenM FRA NPC 34½ 2005
2 B 1 131   BODENEZ Vincent 2216 F SenM FRA BRE 35 2103
3 N 0 96 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2594 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 2380
4 B 0 181   MCGOWAN Daniel 2158 F SenM SCO 5 35½ 2132
5 N 0 164 f CADILHAC Igor Tokuichi Kikuch 2042 F MinM BRA 5 37½ 2145
6 B ½ 244   HADET Emmanuel 1985 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1969
7 N 1 407   WACZECKA Jerome 1635 F SenM FRA CHA 32½ 1689
8 B 1 236 gf NEBOLSINA Vera 2208 F SenF RUS CAZ 36 2040
9 N ½ 182   DEPOORTER Enguerran 2163 F SenM FRA NPC 5 35½ 2064
1840 F SenM +245N +131B - 96N -181B -164N =244B +407N +236B =182N 5 35 2113 43
187  
STEVENS Christian
  187   STEVENS Christian 2075 F SenM FRA NPC 5 35 2102
1 B 1 247   WEILL Serge 1881 F VetM FRA NPC 34½ 1989
2 N 0 149 f COLMENARES Aurelio 2352 F SenM SUI LYO 5 39½ 2293
3 B 1 256   DUBOIS Thomas 1807 F SenM FRA ALS 34 1815
4 N 0 116 m GENZLING Alain 2383 F SenM FRA ALS 37½ 2261
5 B 1 344   COTTEGNIE Francis 1875 F VetM BEL 4 32 1764
6 N 0 75 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2349 F VetM ISR 41½ 2388
7 B 0 56 m KLEKOWSKI Maciej 2439 F SenM POL 6 39 2368
8 N 1 443   SORENSEN Bernhard 1685 F SenM DEN 28 1518
9 B 1 368   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1792 F SenF FRA PIC 4 30½ 1682
2075 F SenM NPC +247B -149N +256B -116N +344B - 75N - 56B +443N +368B 5 35 2102 42½
188  
DE LUSSAC Rainier
  188   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2131 F CadM FRA CVL 5 35 2088
1 N 1 346   OBERT Julien 1946 F SenM FRA FRC 4 31½ 1862
2 B 0 26 m DAULYTE Deimante 2391 F SenF LTU LAN 39½ 2520
3 N 1 341   KAEPPELI Adriano 1892 F JunM SUI 4 32 1868
4 B 1 362   VAN POUCKE Anthony 1834 F JunM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1869
5 N 0 30 g GUREVICH Mikhail 2542 F SenM BEL IDF 6 45 2627
6 B 0 90 m BIJAOUI Manuel 2419 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2315
7 N ½ 232   RUFFET Jeremy 1865 F SenM FRA MPY 36½ 2103
8 B ½ 249   DESERT Xavier 1830 F SenM FRA NPC 34 2086
9 N > 310   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 2118
2131 F CadM CVL +346N - 26B +341N +362B - 30N - 90B =232N =249B >310N 5 35 2088 43
189 m
GRABINSKY Vladimir
  189 m GRABINSKY Vladimir 2241 F SenM UKR 5 35 2081
1 B 0 77 g LALIC Bogdan 2429 F SenM CRO BRG 40½ 2420
2 N 0 232   RUFFET Jeremy 1865 F SenM FRA MPY 36½ 2103
3 B 1 340   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1935 F SenM FRA NPC 4 32 1891
4 N 1 268   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1993 F SenM FRA PIC 33 1971
5 B 1 209   NAJI Nil 1663 F CadM FRA HNO 5 33 1910
6 B 0 27 g DEMUTH Adrien 2544 F SenM FRA PRO 39½ 2484
7 N 0 206   DUREZ Cedric 1990 F SenM FRA NPC 5 33 2012
8 N 1 351   LE BRIS Louis 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1673
9 B 1 321   BAUMHAUER Christian 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1959
2241 F SenM - 77B -232N +340B +268N +209B - 27B -206N +351N +321B 5 35 2081 43
190  
FARRINGTON Edward J
  190   FARRINGTON Edward J 2008 F SenM ENG NPC 5 35 2027
1 B 1 281   GRELIER Gilles 1832 F SenM FRA MPY 32 1813
2 N 0 316 m FRANZEN Jozef 2290 F VetM SVK 4 34½ 2034
3 B 1 432   LUBINO Adrien 1680 F JunM FRA NPC 29 1554
4 N 0 53 f DAELS Marc 2262 F SenM BEL NPC 6 39½ 2435
5 B ½ 256   DUBOIS Thomas 1807 F SenM FRA ALS 34 1815
6 N 1 400   BRACQ Christian 1700 F SenM FRA PIC 33½ 1768
7 B ½ 170 ff BELENKAYA Dina 2346 F SenF RUS HNO 5 36½ 2143
8 B 0 97 m GUERRA BASTIDA Diego 2298 F SenM ESP 38½ 2350
9 N 1 334   COATANEA Frederic 1666 F SenM FRA NPC 4 32½ 1886
2008 F SenM NPC +281B -316N +432B - 53N =256B +400N =170B - 97B +334N 5 35 2027 42
191  
DOMANSKI Lukasz
  191   DOMANSKI Lukasz 1975 F MinM POL 5 35 2021
1 N 0 110   AOSHIMA Mirai 2167 F SenM JPN 37½ 2302
2 B 1 425   CLERQUIN Constant 1696 F SenM BEL 30 1627
3 B 0 61 m LIN Chen 2533 F SenM CHN 6 38 2372
4 N 1 342   BELE Charles 1746 F SenM FRA NPC 4 32 1808
5 N 1 165 f STRUGNELL Carl 2215 F SenM WLS IDF 5 37½ 2139
6 B 0 94   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2285 F SenM FRA CVL 39 2286
7 N 0 163   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2123 F SenM FRA ALS 5 37½ 2145
8 B 1 410   BRELOT Loic 1647 F SenM FRA NPC 31½ 1755
9 N 1 370   BIGOT Lucie 1547 F MinF FRA HNO 4 30½ 1600
1975 F MinM -110N +425B - 61B +342N +165N - 94B -163N +410B +370N 5 35 2021 42
192 m
CLERY Nicolas
  192 m CLERY Nicolas 2387 F SenM FRA PIC 5 34½ 2121
1 N 0 3 g BAUER Christian 2631 F SenM FRA IDF 7 44½ 2747
2 B 0 222 mf XU Huahua 2116 F SenF CHN 41 2402
3 N 0 235   ROSENAUER Horst 1948 F VetM GER 36 2052
4 B 1 471   MUNAROV Nikita 1399 F BenM FRA NPC 3 28 1531
5 N 1 264   SHINODA Taro 1941 F SenM JPN 33 2059
6 B 1 412   LION Maurice 1876 F SenM BEL 31 1750
7 N 0 258   SMEKENS Ruben 2057 F SenM BEL 33½ 2256
8 B 1 349   ROBERT Thierry 1771 F SenM FRA DSA 4 31½ 1716
9 N 1 322   CALOONE Thomas 1947 F CadM FRA NPC 4 34 1937
2387 F SenM PIC -  3N -222B -235N +471B +264N +412B -258N +349B +322N 5 34½ 2121 41
193  
DEGARDIN Sylvain
  193   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2081 F SenM FRA ALS 5 34½ 2120
1 B ½ 286   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1893 F VetM FRA NPC 31½ 1891
2 N 1 272   MANET Eric 1919 F SenM FRA NPC 32½ 1934
3 B ½ 227 m KAABI Mejdi 2310 F SenM TUN 38½ 2168
4 N 0 111 m D'COSTA Lorin A R 2408 F SenM ENG NPC 37½ 2297
5 B 1 326   BOULOS Jean 1879 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1798
6 B 0 78 f KAVUTSKIY Konstantin 2388 F SenM USA 40½ 2372
7 N 0 58 f GRINBERG Eyal 2418 F CadM ISR 6 38½ 2438
8 N 1 400   BRACQ Christian 1700 F SenM FRA PIC 33½ 1768
9 B 1 357   MOTHERON Romain 1802 F SenM FRA CVL 4 31 1795
2081 F SenM ALS =286B +272N =227B -111N +326B - 78B - 58N +400N +357B 5 34½ 2120 42
194  
FISCHER Daniel
  194   FISCHER Daniel 2124 F SenM GER 5 34½ 2106
1 N 0 241   DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 1941 F BenM ROU PDL 35½ 2044
2 B 1 331   BOUDART Alain 1760 F SenM FRA CVL 4 33 1824
3 N 1 338   MATTHEYS Eddy 1864 F SenM BEL 4 32½ 1833
4 B 0 49 g GHARAMIAN Tigran 2643 F SenM FRA CAZ 6 40 2501
5 N 0 180   LARSEN Harald 1947 F SenM BEL 5 35½ 2146
6 B 1 411   DJELLOULI Hassine 1944 F VetM FRA CHA 31 1801
7 N 1 337   SIMON Stephane 1860 F SenM FRA HNO 4 32½ 1834
8 B 1 185 f ERENBERG Ariel 2410 F MinM ISR 5 35 2144
9 N 0 62 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2345 F SenM UKR 6 38 2336
2124 F SenM -241N +331B +338N - 49B -180N +411B +337N +185B - 62N 5 34½ 2106 42½
195  
SZYLAR Eric
  195   SZYLAR Eric 2045 F SenM FRA CHA 5 34½ 2084
1 N ½ 302   GAYON Benoit 1863 F SenM FRA PDL 28 1877
2 B 1 365   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1846 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1783
3 N 0 62 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2345 F SenM UKR 6 38 2336
4 B ½ 132 f NOGUEIRA Ivan Kuhlmann 2315 F SenM BRA 34½ 2184
5 N 1 337   SIMON Stephane 1860 F SenM FRA HNO 4 32½ 1834
6 B 0 79 f MATVIISHEN Viktor 2347 F BenM UKR 40½ 2342
7 N 0 157 f KRISTENSEN Kaare Hove 2335 F SenM DEN 5 38 2195
8 B 1 465   BOUNEHAS Halim 1704 F VetM ALG IDF 3 29 1575
9 N 1 378   VERHAEGHE Jean-Frederic 1779 F SenM FRA NPC 4 29½ 1729
2045 F SenM CHA =302N +365B - 62N =132B +337N - 79B -157N +465B +378N 5 34½ 2084 41½
196 ff
SLIWICKA Alicja
  196 ff SLIWICKA Alicja 2110 F MinF POL 5 34½ 2065
1 B 0 151   YOGESH Gautam 2269 F JunM IND 5 39 2237
2 N 1 274   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1760 F VetM FRA IDF 32½ 1855
3 B 1 401   KUEHNAST Volker 1859 F SenM GER 33 1935
4 N 0 45 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2478 F SenM ESP DSA 6 41 2488
5 B 1 411   DJELLOULI Hassine 1944 F VetM FRA CHA 31 1801
6 N 0 29 g NAUMKIN Igor 2413 F SenM RUS CAZ 38 2405
7 B 0 234   OUELLET Maili-Jade 1929 F BenF CAN 36 2131
8 N 1 461   MARTIN Yvon 1707 F SenM FRA BRE 3 30 1659
9 B 1 338   MATTHEYS Eddy 1864 F SenM BEL 4 32½ 1833
2110 F MinF -151B +274N +401B - 45N +411B - 29N -234B +461N +338B 5 34½ 2065 41½
197 mf
KRASENKOVA Ilena
  197 mf KRASENKOVA Ilena 2081 F SenF RUS 5 34½ 2041
1 N 1 329   GRAF Peter 1894 F SenM GER 4 33 1869
2 B 0 79 f MATVIISHEN Viktor 2347 F BenM UKR 40½ 2342
3 N ½ 323   VAILLANT Stephane 1830 F SenM FRA CVL 4 34 1932
4 B 0 112 gf KALININA Olga 2363 F SenF UKR 37½ 2293
5 N ½ 279   DEBLAUWE Pauwel 1838 F SenM BEL 32 1912
6 B 1 280   DELAHAYE Frederick 1905 F SenM FRA NPC 32 1875
7 N 1 255   RIQUEMBOURG Julien 1684 F SenM FRA NPC 34 1835
8 B 0 62 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2345 F SenM UKR 6 38 2336
9 N 1 313   RETAILLEAU Elise 1803 F CadF FRA PDL 4 35½ 1921
2081 F SenF +329N - 79B =323N -112B =279N +280B +255N - 62B +313N 5 34½ 2041 42½
198  
VAROQUIER Romain
  198   VAROQUIER Romain 2143 F SenM FRA CHA 5 34 2109
1 N ½ 328   KOSTOLANSKY Sebastian Lukas 1956 F PouM SVK 4 33 1872
2 B 1 322   CALOONE Thomas 1947 F CadM FRA NPC 4 34 1937
3 N 0 26 m DAULYTE Deimante 2391 F SenF LTU LAN 39½ 2520
4 B 1 317   BOUROGAA Younes 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 2011
5 N 0 104 m AHLANDER Bjorn 2416 F SenM SWE 38 2345
6 B ½ 415   DUROT Edwige 1754 F SenF FRA NPC 30½ 1834
7 N 1 321   BAUMHAUER Christian 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1959
8 B 0 57 m QUINTILIANO PINTO Renato R. 2429 F SenM BRA 6 39 2356
9 N 1 341   KAEPPELI Adriano 1892 F JunM SUI 4 32 1868
2143 F SenM CHA =328N +322B - 26N +317B -104N =415B +321N - 57B +341N 5 34 2109 41½
199  
KOLLAR Romain
  199   KOLLAR Romain 1941 F BenM FRA PDL 5 34 2031
1 N ½ 163   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2123 F SenM FRA ALS 5 37½ 2145
2 B 0 226   KUBICKA Anna 2131 F CadF POL 38½ 2186
3 N 1 246   PRIVARA Igor 2185 F VetM SVK 34½ 1999
4 B 0 129   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2160 F SenM FRA HNO 35 2148
5 N 1 424   LEGRAND Hugo 1626 F MinM FRA PIC 30 1644
6 B 0 68 f MICHALCZAK Thomas 2248 F SenM GER 6 33½ 2172
7 N 1 402   PATTYN Luc 1726 F VetM BEL 33 1739
8 B 1 433   PIERQUIN Adrien 1321 F MinM FRA CHA 29 1526
9 N ½ 161 m MADRIGAL Mariano 2180 F SenM NCA 5 37½ 2214
1941 F BenM PDL =163N -226B +246N -129B +424N - 68B +402N +433B =161N 5 34 2031 41
200  
BAUWE Pascal
  200   BAUWE Pascal 1975 F SenM BEL 5 34 2009
1 N 0 161 m MADRIGAL Mariano 2180 F SenM NCA 5 37½ 2214
2 B 1 465   BOUNEHAS Halim 1704 F VetM ALG IDF 3 29 1575
3 N 1 501   DAUWE Emmanuel 1589 F SenM FRA NPC 30 1539
4 B 1 165 f STRUGNELL Carl 2215 F SenM WLS IDF 5 37½ 2139
5 N 0 88 g MANOLACHE Marius 2495 F SenM ROU IDF 39 2405
6 B 0 97 m GUERRA BASTIDA Diego 2298 F SenM ESP 38½ 2350
7 N 0 309   ROGER Mehdi 2127 F SenM FRA NPC 4 37 2164
8 B 1 375   WIKTOR Henryk 1658 F VetM FRA PIC 4 30 1644
9 N 1 373   COLOOS Alexandre 1564 F SenM FRA NPC 4 30 1692
1975 F SenM -161N +465B +501N +165B - 88N - 97B -309N +375B +373N 5 34 2009 39½
201  
BOUTON Christophe
  201   BOUTON Christophe 1980 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1954
1 B 0 124 f LEFEBVRE Herve 2194 F SenM FRA HNO 36½ 2175
2 N 1 459   RANDRIANAINA Merlin 1730 F CadM FRA CHA 3 31 1645
3 B 1 451   DEFROMONT Benjamin 1508 F BenM FRA NPC 27 1728
4 N 0 84   DUTREUIL Raphael 2184 F JunM FRA PDL 39½ 2350
5 B 0 259 g VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2267 F VetM RUS 33½ 2107
6 N 1 281   GRELIER Gilles 1832 F SenM FRA MPY 32 1813
7 B 0 121 gf HRABINSKA Myroslava 2240 F SenF UKR 37 2223
8 N 1 460   LANTOINE Gauthier 1624 F SenM FRA NPC 3 30½ 1646
9 B 1 358   BAYARSAYKHAN Enerel 1517 F MinF FRA HNO 4 31 1779
1980 F SenM IDF -124B +459N +451B - 84N -259B +281N -121B +460N +358B 5 34 1954 40½
202  
MADDENS Martijn
  202   MADDENS Martijn 2020 F SenM BEL NPC 5 33½ 2125
1 B 1 291   MANNE Jean-Luc 1852 F SenM BEL 31 1857
2 N 0 227 m KAABI Mejdi 2310 F SenM TUN 38½ 2168
3 B 1 342   BELE Charles 1746 F SenM FRA NPC 4 32 1808
4 N 0 145 f DUBESSAY Bastien 2295 F SenM FRA IDF 5 40 2354
5 B 1 296   JOIN Etienne 1830 F SenM FRA MPY 30 1861
6 N 1 316 m FRANZEN Jozef 2290 F VetM SVK 4 34½ 2034
7 B 0 41 g VOVK Yuri 2620 F SenM UKR ALS 6 41 2542
8 B 0 156 f SYLVAN Jacob 2325 F SenM DEN 5 38 2267
9 N 1 345   ABABSA Tufek 1697 F SenM FRA HNO 4 31½ 1870
2020 F SenM NPC +291B -227N +342B -145N +296B +316N - 41B -156B +345N 5 33½ 2125 41½
203  
SMATI Reda
  203   SMATI Reda 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 2050
1 N ½ 317   BOUROGAA Younes 1904 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 2011
2 B 1 265   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1910 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1995
3 N 0 87 m JARMULA Lukasz 2374 F CadM POL 39 2430
4 B 0 185 f ERENBERG Ariel 2410 F MinM ISR 5 35 2144
5 N 1 291   MANNE Jean-Luc 1852 F SenM BEL 31 1857
6 B 1 392   DHUYVETTER Koen 1707 F SenM BEL 4 27½ 1674
7 N 0 118 mf ZHAI Mo 2382 F JunF CHN 37 2311
8 B ½ 275   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1743 F BenM FRA PDL 32½ 1850
9 N 1 354   BLEZEL Eric 1808 F SenM FRA NPC 4 31 1832
2092 F SenM IDF =317N +265B - 87N -185B +291N +392B -118N =275B +354N 5 33½ 2050 41½
204  
ROCHE Christian
  204   ROCHE Christian 2008 F VetM FRA AUV 5 33½ 1987
1 N 1 249   DESERT Xavier 1830 F SenM FRA NPC 34 2086
2 B 0 53 f DAELS Marc 2262 F SenM BEL NPC 6 39½ 2435
3 N 1 360   DE HOOGHE Julien 1686 F MinM FRA NPC 4 31 1758
4 B 0 173 f LE GOFF Ronan 2314 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 2220
5 N 0 128 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2362 F SenM FRA BNO 35½ 2246
6 N 0 344   COTTEGNIE Francis 1875 F VetM BEL 4 32 1764
7 B 1 336   SELLAH Mohammed 1899 E VetM FRA NPC 4 32½ 1848
8 B > 463   FROIDEVAUX Jean-Michel 1683 F SenM FRA PIC 3 29 1673
9 B 1 342   BELE Charles 1746 F SenM FRA NPC 4 32 1808
2008 F VetM AUV +249N - 53B +360N -173B -128N -344N +336B >463B +342B 5 33½ 1987 41
205  
ANGERMUENDE Dirk
  205   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 2013 F SenM GER 5 33 2038
1 N 1 515   AUBERT Bernard 1841 F SenM BEL 2 29½ 1647
2 B 0 155   CHANOINE Guillaume 2274 F SenM FRA NPC 5 38½ 2257
3 N 1 421   DEKETELAERE Francky 1742 F SenM BEL 30½ 1673
4 B 0 156 f SYLVAN Jacob 2325 F SenM DEN 5 38 2267
5 N 1 362   VAN POUCKE Anthony 1834 F JunM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1869
6 B 0 86 f BOTTA Gabriele 2338 F SenM SUI 39½ 2276
7 N 0 117 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2251 F JunF FRA PDL 37 2315
8 B 1 343   NOUAR Abderahmane 1696 F SenM FRA NPC 4 32 1780
9 N 1 332   LE MAREC Laura 1678 F SenF FRA BRE 4 33 1813
2013 F SenM +515N -155B +421N -156B +362N - 86B -117N +343B +332N 5 33 2038 39½
206  
DUREZ Cedric
  206   DUREZ Cedric 1990 F SenM FRA NPC 5 33 2012
1 B 0 256   DUBOIS Thomas 1807 F SenM FRA ALS 34 1815
2 N 1 172   JURAN Baptiste 1735 F MinM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1878
3 B 1 460   LANTOINE Gauthier 1624 F SenM FRA NPC 3 30½ 1646
4 N 0 120 m RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Rafael 2251 F SenM ESP 37 2236
5 B 0 170 ff BELENKAYA Dina 2346 F SenF RUS HNO 5 36½ 2143
6 N 1 347   PASCOT Jean 1846 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31½ 1848
7 B 1 189 m GRABINSKY Vladimir 2241 F SenM UKR 5 35 2081
8 N 0 159 f CERTEK Pavel 2294 F SenM SVK 5 37½ 2239
9 B 1 352   TURQUET Bruno 1607 F SenM FRA NPC 4 31½ 1644
1990 F SenM NPC -256B +172N +460B -120N -170B +347N +189B -159N +352B 5 33 2012 40
207  
HIAS Ludovic
  207   HIAS Ludovic 2018 F SenM BEL NPC 5 33 1987
1 N ½ 365   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1846 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1783
2 B ½ 458   ROCHE Laurent 1864 F SenM FRA CVL 3 31½ 1728
3 N 1 275   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1743 F BenM FRA PDL 32½ 1850
4 B ½ 107 m MANNION Stephen R 2329 F SenM SCO 38 2318
5 N 0 102 f LOKANDER Martin 2351 F JunM SWE 38½ 2309
6 B ½ 332   LE MAREC Laura 1678 F SenF FRA BRE 4 33 1813
7 N 0 156 f SYLVAN Jacob 2325 F SenM DEN 5 38 2267
8 B 1 389   FLAMANT Jacky 1699 F VetM FRA CHA 4 28 1619
9 N 1 360   DE HOOGHE Julien 1686 F MinM FRA NPC 4 31 1758
2018 F SenM NPC =365N =458B +275N =107B -102N =332B -156N +389B +360N 5 33 1987 40
208  
ISRAEL Gregory
  208   ISRAEL Gregory 1985 F SenM FRA NPC 5 33 1930
1 N 0 242   TIRLOY Mikael 1801 F SenM FRA NPC 35½ 1965
2 B 1 416   COLILLI Lorenzo 1720 F SenM BEL 30½ 1738
3 N 1 424   LEGRAND Hugo 1626 F MinM FRA PIC 30 1644
4 B 0 105 mf OSMANODJA Filiz 2279 F JunF GER 38 2331
5 N 0 176 f VALUET Bertrand 2253 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 2128
6 B 1 377   MENNA Ivan 1863 F SenM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1766
7 N 0 115   MENENDEZ REY Francisco Javier 2210 F SenM ESP 37½ 2265
8 B 1 387   BEAUSSART Alexandre 1671 F SenM FRA NPC 4 28½ 1607
9 N 1 367   STOCKHAMMER Lotte 1566 F JunF AUT 4 30½ 1683
1985 F SenM NPC -242N +416B +424N -105B -176N +377B -115N +387B +367N 5 33 1930 40
209  
NAJI Nil
  209   NAJI Nil 1663 F CadM FRA HNO 5 33 1910
1 N 1 519   COSTET Jean-Michel 1256 F SenM FRA MPY 2 25½ 1251
2 B 1 344   COTTEGNIE Francis 1875 F VetM BEL 4 32 1764
3 N 0 154 f WACKER Peter 2318 F SenM GER 5 38½ 2282
4 B 1 349   ROBERT Thierry 1771 F SenM FRA DSA 4 31½ 1716
5 N 0 189 m GRABINSKY Vladimir 2241 F SenM UKR 5 35 2081
6 B 0 127   SAHIL Tickoo 1960 F SenM IND 36 2063
7 N ½ 282   BOES Remi 1862 F SenM FRA LOR 32 1798
8 B ½ 210   BENAYOUN Omri 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1879
9 N 1 324   THETIS Jimmy 1999 F SenM FRA CAZ 4 34 1900
1663 F CadM HNO +519N +344B -154N +349B -189N -127B =282N =210B +324N 5 33 1910 39
210  
BENAYOUN Omri
  210   BENAYOUN Omri 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1879
1 B 0 177 f CIEZA Arcadio 2170 F SenM PER 5 35½ 2223
2 N ½ 359   RZIN Mehdi 1712 F SenM MAR BNO 4 31 1769
3 B ½ 286   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1893 F VetM FRA NPC 31½ 1891
4 N ½ 427   JASSEM Philippe 1747 F SenM BEL 29½ 1658
5 B 1 368   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1792 F SenF FRA PIC 4 30½ 1682
6 N 1 288   DE LUSSAC Octave 1674 F JunM FRA CVL 31½ 1837
7 B 0 98 f FAVAREL Antoine 2322 F SenM FRA CHA 38½ 2328
8 N ½ 209   NAJI Nil 1663 F CadM FRA HNO 5 33 1910
9 B 1 353   CASSIAU Kevin 1494 F SenM FRA HNO 4 31½ 1627
1975 F SenM IDF -177B =359N =286B =427N +368B +288N - 98B =209N +353B 5 32½ 1879 39½
211  
ROBERT Pierre
  211   ROBERT Pierre 2105 F SenM BEL 5 32 2056
1 B ½ 272   MANET Eric 1919 F SenM FRA NPC 32½ 1934
2 N ½ 340   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1935 F SenM FRA NPC 4 32 1891
3 B 1 347   PASCOT Jean 1846 F VetM FRA PDL 4 31½ 1848
4 N 0 71 m PRASANNA RAGHURAM RA 2460 F SenM IND 43 2507
5 B 0 234   OUELLET Maili-Jade 1929 F BenF CAN 36 2131
6 N 1 363   BOULET Frederic 1894 F SenM FRA NPC 4 30½ 1812
7 B 1 333   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1913 F VetM FRA ALS 4 32½ 1930
8 N 0 78 f KAVUTSKIY Konstantin 2388 F SenM USA 40½ 2372
9 B 1 320   WAMBERGUE Maurice 1864 F SenM FRA NPC 4 34 1969
2105 F SenM =272B =340N +347B - 71N -234B +363N +333B - 78N +320B 5 32 2056 39½
212  
LAPEYRE Pierre
  212   LAPEYRE Pierre 2046 F SenM FRA AQU 5 32 1955
1 B ½ 320   WAMBERGUE Maurice 1864 F SenM FRA NPC 4 34 1969
2 N ½ 338   MATTHEYS Eddy 1864 F SenM BEL 4 32½ 1833
3 B ½ 368   DUBOIS Emmanuelle 1792 F SenF FRA PIC 4 30½ 1682
4 N 0 59 m DEBRAY Christopher 2342 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2295
5 B 0 213   MAUGENEST Ghislain 1859 F PupM FRA NPC 5 32 1935
6 N 1 359   RZIN Mehdi 1712 F SenM MAR BNO 4 31 1769
7 B 1 369   DAMAREZ Philippe 1725 F SenM FRA NPC 4 30½ 1660
8 N 1 385   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SenM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1652
9 B ½ 149 f COLMENARES Aurelio 2352 F SenM SUI LYO 5 39½ 2293
2046 F SenM AQU =320B =338N =368B - 59N -213B +359N +369B +385N =149B 5 32 1955 40
213  
MAUGENEST Ghislain
  213   MAUGENEST Ghislain 1859 F PupM FRA NPC 5 32 1935
1 B 0 238   DE LUSSAC Estephe 2027 F JunM FRA NPC 36 2024
2 N ½ 410   BRELOT Loic 1647 F SenM FRA NPC 31½ 1755
3 N 0 127   SAHIL Tickoo 1960 F SenM IND 36 2063
4 B 1 372   HAVERKAMP Klaus 2006 F SenM GER 4 30 1710
5 N 1 212   LAPEYRE Pierre 2046 F SenM FRA AQU 5 32 1955
6 B 0 182   DEPOORTER Enguerran 2163 F SenM FRA