ffe
GPR du Val de Marne Vincennes Open C P1500
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Bu. Perf
1  
BARDY Vincent
  1   BARDY Vincent 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 22 2285
1 N 1 24   ALINHAC Serge 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1517
2 B 1 6   CHAHMIRIAN Armen 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 4 18½ 1834
3 N 1 2 f BADII Madjid 2240 R SenM FRA IDF 5 22½ 2187
4 B 1 9   ZELLER Thomas 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 20½ 1846
5 N 1 8   WIMMER Roland 2120 R VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1945
6 B ½ 3   KIZILIAN Emmanuel 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 21 2021
1970 R SenM IDF + 24N +  6B +  2N +  9B +  8N =  3B 22 2285
2 f
BADII Madjid
  2 f BADII Madjid 2240 R SenM FRA IDF 5 22½ 2187
1 B 1 17   LE Tuan Anh 1690 R MinM FRA IDF 16½ 1628
2 N 1 11   TRAN Raymond 1810 R SenM FRA IDF 3 22 1750
3 B 0 1   BARDY Vincent 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 22 2285
4 N 1 14   SEGURA Olivier 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1820
5 B 1 4   HAIE Arnaud 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 20 2145
6 N 1 5   LIBLIN Enzo 1790 R MinM FRA IDF 4 19 1827
2240 R SenM IDF + 17B + 11N -  1B + 14N +  4B +  5N 5 22½ 2187
3  
KIZILIAN Emmanuel
  3   KIZILIAN Emmanuel 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 21 2021
1 B 1 25   ILIC Jovan 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 1 16½ 1388
2 N 1 13   PICHOT Pierre-Elie 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1820
3 B 0 4   HAIE Arnaud 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 20 2145
4 N 1 11   TRAN Raymond 1810 R SenM FRA IDF 3 22 1750
5 B 1 6   CHAHMIRIAN Armen 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 4 18½ 1834
6 N ½ 1   BARDY Vincent 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 22 2285
1890 R SenM IDF + 25B + 13N -  4B + 11N +  6B =  1N 21 2021
4  
HAIE Arnaud
  4   HAIE Arnaud 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 20 2145
1 N 1 21   PERNET Roger 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1624
2 B 1 19   EDDIF Foued 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 2 18 1564
3 N 1 3   KIZILIAN Emmanuel 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 21 2021
4 B ½ 8   WIMMER Roland 2120 R VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1945
5 N 0 2 f BADII Madjid 2240 R SenM FRA IDF 5 22½ 2187
6 B 1 12   LE Quan Anh 1870 R MinM FRA IDF 3 20 1860
2130 R SenM IDF + 21N + 19B +  3N =  8B -  2N + 12B 20 2145
5  
LIBLIN Enzo
  5   LIBLIN Enzo 1790 R MinM FRA IDF 4 19 1827
1 B 0 13   PICHOT Pierre-Elie 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1820
2 N 1 18   CARBONNEAUX Laurent 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 16 1628
3 B 1 22   KOULIS Nicolas 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1550
4 N 1 12   LE Quan Anh 1870 R MinM FRA IDF 3 20 1860
5 B 1 9   ZELLER Thomas 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 20½ 1846
6 B 0 2 f BADII Madjid 2240 R SenM FRA IDF 5 22½ 2187
1790 R MinM IDF - 13B + 18N + 22B + 12N +  9B -  2B 4 19 1827
6  
CHAHMIRIAN Armen
  6   CHAHMIRIAN Armen 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 4 18½ 1834
1 B 1 26   SERE Frederic 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 1 11 1013
2 N 0 1   BARDY Vincent 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 22 2285
3 B 1 21   PERNET Roger 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1624
4 N 1 13   PICHOT Pierre-Elie 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1820
5 N 0 3   KIZILIAN Emmanuel 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 21 2021
6 B 1 15   GHAZALEH Hossam 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 3 18 1790
1850 R MinM IDF + 26B -  1N + 21B + 13N -  3N + 15B 4 18½ 1834
7  
BRUMANT Jean-Claude
  7   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1850 R SenM FRA IDF 4 16 1829
1 N 0 9   ZELLER Thomas 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 20½ 1846
2 B 0 15   GHAZALEH Hossam 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 3 18 1790
3 N 1 25   ILIC Jovan 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 1 16½ 1388
4 B 1 16   LARDON Quentin 1540 R PupM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1723
5 N 1 20   FRACHISSE Alexis 1720 R SenM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1545
6 B 1 8   WIMMER Roland 2120 R VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1945
1850 R SenM IDF -  9N - 15B + 25N + 16B + 20N +  8B 4 16 1829
8  
WIMMER Roland
  8   WIMMER Roland 2120 R VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1945
1 B 1 10   SERE Nicolas 1690 R PupM FRA IDF 15 1761
2 N 1 14   SEGURA Olivier 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1820
3 B 1 12   LE Quan Anh 1870 R MinM FRA IDF 3 20 1860
4 N ½ 4   HAIE Arnaud 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 20 2145
5 B 0 1   BARDY Vincent 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 22 2285
6 N 0 7   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1850 R SenM FRA IDF 4 16 1829
2120 R VetM IDF + 10B + 14N + 12B =  4N -  1B -  7N 23½ 1945
9  
ZELLER Thomas
  9   ZELLER Thomas 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 20½ 1846
1 B 1 7   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1850 R SenM FRA IDF 4 16 1829
2 N ½ 17   LE Tuan Anh 1690 R MinM FRA IDF 16½ 1628
3 B 1 19   EDDIF Foued 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 2 18 1564
4 N 0 1   BARDY Vincent 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 22 2285
5 N 0 5   LIBLIN Enzo 1790 R MinM FRA IDF 4 19 1827
6 B 1 18   CARBONNEAUX Laurent 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 16 1628
1560 R MinM IDF +  7B = 17N + 19B -  1N -  5N + 18B 20½ 1846
10  
SERE Nicolas
  10   SERE Nicolas 1690 R PupM FRA IDF 15 1761
1 N 0 8   WIMMER Roland 2120 R VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1945
2 B 0 16   LARDON Quentin 1540 R PupM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1723
3 N ½ 18   CARBONNEAUX Laurent 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 16 1628
4 B 1 25   ILIC Jovan 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 1 16½ 1388
5 N 1 23   PELOPS Harry 1530 R SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1553
6 N 1 11   TRAN Raymond 1810 R SenM FRA IDF 3 22 1750
1690 R PupM IDF -  8N - 16B = 18N + 25B + 23N + 11N 15 1761
11  
TRAN Raymond
  11   TRAN Raymond 1810 R SenM FRA IDF 3 22 1750
1 N 1 16   LARDON Quentin 1540 R PupM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1723
2 B 0 2 f BADII Madjid 2240 R SenM FRA IDF 5 22½ 2187
3 N 1 15   GHAZALEH Hossam 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 3 18 1790
4 B 0 3   KIZILIAN Emmanuel 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 21 2021
5 N 1 13   PICHOT Pierre-Elie 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1820
6 B 0 10   SERE Nicolas 1690 R PupM FRA IDF 15 1761
1810 R SenM IDF + 16N -  2B + 15N -  3B + 13N - 10B 3 22 1750
12  
LE Quan Anh
  12   LE Quan Anh 1870 R MinM FRA IDF 3 20 1860
1 N 1 15   GHAZALEH Hossam 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 3 18 1790
2 B 1 20   FRACHISSE Alexis 1720 R SenM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1545
3 N 0 8   WIMMER Roland 2120 R VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1945
4 B 0 5   LIBLIN Enzo 1790 R MinM FRA IDF 4 19 1827
5 N 1 14   SEGURA Olivier 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1820
6 N 0 4   HAIE Arnaud 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 20 2145
1870 R MinM IDF + 15N + 20B -  8N -  5B + 14N -  4N 3 20 1860
13  
PICHOT Pierre-Elie
  13   PICHOT Pierre-Elie 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1820
1 N 1 5   LIBLIN Enzo 1790 R MinM FRA IDF 4 19 1827
2 B 0 3   KIZILIAN Emmanuel 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 21 2021
3 N 1 20   FRACHISSE Alexis 1720 R SenM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1545
4 B 0 6   CHAHMIRIAN Armen 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 4 18½ 1834
5 B 0 11   TRAN Raymond 1810 R SenM FRA IDF 3 22 1750
6 N 1 19   EDDIF Foued 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 2 18 1564
1540 R SenM IDF +  5N -  3B + 20N -  6B - 11B + 19N 3 19½ 1820
14  
SEGURA Olivier
  14   SEGURA Olivier 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1820
1 N 1 23   PELOPS Harry 1530 R SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1553
2 B 0 8   WIMMER Roland 2120 R VetM FRA IDF 23½ 1945
3 N 1 16   LARDON Quentin 1540 R PupM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1723
4 B 0 2 f BADII Madjid 2240 R SenM FRA IDF 5 22½ 2187
5 B 0 12   LE Quan Anh 1870 R MinM FRA IDF 3 20 1860
6 N 1 21   PERNET Roger 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1624
1770 R SenM IDF + 23N -  8B + 16N -  2B - 12B + 21N 3 18½ 1820
15  
GHAZALEH Hossam
  15   GHAZALEH Hossam 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 3 18 1790
1 B 0 12   LE Quan Anh 1870 R MinM FRA IDF 3 20 1860
2 N 1 7   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1850 R SenM FRA IDF 4 16 1829
3 B 0 11   TRAN Raymond 1810 R SenM FRA IDF 3 22 1750
4 N 1 22   KOULIS Nicolas 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1550
5 B 1 19   EDDIF Foued 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 2 18 1564
6 N 0 6   CHAHMIRIAN Armen 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 4 18½ 1834
1630 R PupM IDF - 12B +  7N - 11B + 22N + 19B -  6N 3 18 1790
16  
LARDON Quentin
  16   LARDON Quentin 1540 R PupM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1723
1 B 0 11   TRAN Raymond 1810 R SenM FRA IDF 3 22 1750
2 N 1 10   SERE Nicolas 1690 R PupM FRA IDF 15 1761
3 B 0 14   SEGURA Olivier 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1820
4 N 0 7   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1850 R SenM FRA IDF 4 16 1829
5 B 1 22   KOULIS Nicolas 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1550
6 B 1 20   FRACHISSE Alexis 1720 R SenM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1545
1540 R PupM IDF - 11B + 10N - 14B -  7N + 22B + 20B 3 17½ 1723
17  
LE Tuan Anh
  17   LE Tuan Anh 1690 R MinM FRA IDF 16½ 1628
1 N 0 2 f BADII Madjid 2240 R SenM FRA IDF 5 22½ 2187
2 B ½ 9   ZELLER Thomas 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 20½ 1846
3 N 1 23   PELOPS Harry 1530 R SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1553
4 B 0 20   FRACHISSE Alexis 1720 R SenM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1545
5 N 0 18   CARBONNEAUX Laurent 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 16 1628
6 B 1 24   ALINHAC Serge 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1517
1690 R MinM IDF -  2N =  9B + 23N - 20B - 18N + 24B 16½ 1628
18  
CARBONNEAUX Laurent
  18   CARBONNEAUX Laurent 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 16 1628
1 N 0 19   EDDIF Foued 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 2 18 1564
2 B 0 5   LIBLIN Enzo 1790 R MinM FRA IDF 4 19 1827
3 B ½ 10   SERE Nicolas 1690 R PupM FRA IDF 15 1761
4 N 1 26   SERE Frederic 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 1 11 1013
5 B 1 17   LE Tuan Anh 1690 R MinM FRA IDF 16½ 1628
6 N 0 9   ZELLER Thomas 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 20½ 1846
1570 R SenM IDF - 19N -  5B = 10B + 26N + 17B -  9N 16 1628
19  
EDDIF Foued
  19   EDDIF Foued 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 2 18 1564
1 B 1 18   CARBONNEAUX Laurent 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 16 1628
2 N 0 4   HAIE Arnaud 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 20 2145
3 N 0 9   ZELLER Thomas 1560 R MinM FRA IDF 20½ 1846
4 B 1 24   ALINHAC Serge 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1517
5 N 0 15   GHAZALEH Hossam 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 3 18 1790
6 B 0 13   PICHOT Pierre-Elie 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1820
1860 R SenM IDF + 18B -  4N -  9N + 24B - 15N - 13B 2 18 1564
20  
FRACHISSE Alexis
  20   FRACHISSE Alexis 1720 R SenM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1545
1 B 1 22   KOULIS Nicolas 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1550
2 N 0 12   LE Quan Anh 1870 R MinM FRA IDF 3 20 1860
3 B 0 13   PICHOT Pierre-Elie 1540 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19½ 1820
4 N 1 17   LE Tuan Anh 1690 R MinM FRA IDF 16½ 1628
5 B 0 7   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1850 R SenM FRA IDF 4 16 1829
6 N 0 16   LARDON Quentin 1540 R PupM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1723
1720 R SenM IDF + 22B - 12N - 13B + 17N -  7B - 16N 2 17½ 1545
21  
PERNET Roger
  21   PERNET Roger 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1624
1 B 0 4   HAIE Arnaud 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 20 2145
2 N 1 26   SERE Frederic 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 1 11 1013
3 N 0 6   CHAHMIRIAN Armen 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 4 18½ 1834
4 B ½ 23   PELOPS Harry 1530 R SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1553
5 N ½ 24   ALINHAC Serge 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1517
6 B 0 14   SEGURA Olivier 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1820
1690 R VetM IDF -  4B + 26N -  6N = 23B = 24N - 14B 2 15½ 1624
22  
KOULIS Nicolas
  22   KOULIS Nicolas 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1550
1 N 0 20   FRACHISSE Alexis 1720 R SenM FRA IDF 2 17½ 1545
2 B 1 24   ALINHAC Serge 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1517
3 N 0 5   LIBLIN Enzo 1790 R MinM FRA IDF 4 19 1827
4 B 0 15   GHAZALEH Hossam 1630 R PupM FRA IDF 3 18 1790
5 N 0 16   LARDON Quentin 1540 R PupM FRA IDF 3 17½ 1723
6 B 1 25   ILIC Jovan 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 1 16½ 1388
1500 R SenM IDF - 20N + 24B -  5N - 15B - 16N + 25B 2 14½ 1550
23  
PELOPS Harry
  23   PELOPS Harry 1530 R SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1553
1 B 0 14   SEGURA Olivier 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 3 18½ 1820
2 N 1 25   ILIC Jovan 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 1 16½ 1388
3 B 0 17   LE Tuan Anh 1690 R MinM FRA IDF 16½ 1628
4 N ½ 21   PERNET Roger 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1624
5 B 0 10   SERE Nicolas 1690 R PupM FRA IDF 15 1761
6 N < 26   SERE Frederic 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 1 11 1013
1530 R SenM IDF - 14B + 25N - 17B = 21N - 10B < 26N 14½ 1553
24  
ALINHAC Serge
  24   ALINHAC Serge 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1517
1 B 0 1   BARDY Vincent 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 22 2285
2 N 0 22   KOULIS Nicolas 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1550
3 B 1 26   SERE Frederic 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 1 11 1013
4 N 0 19   EDDIF Foued 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 2 18 1564
5 B ½ 21   PERNET Roger 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1624
6 N 0 17   LE Tuan Anh 1690 R MinM FRA IDF 16½ 1628
1670 R VetM IDF -  1B - 22N + 26B - 19N = 21B - 17N 14½ 1517
25  
ILIC Jovan
  25   ILIC Jovan 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 1 16½ 1388
1 N 0 3   KIZILIAN Emmanuel 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 21 2021
2 B 0 23   PELOPS Harry 1530 R SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1553
3 B 0 7   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1850 R SenM FRA IDF 4 16 1829
4 N 0 10   SERE Nicolas 1690 R PupM FRA IDF 15 1761
5 B 1 26   SERE Frederic 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 1 11 1013
6 N 0 22   KOULIS Nicolas 1500 R SenM FRA IDF 2 14½ 1550
1670 R VetM IDF -  3N - 23B -  7B - 10N + 26B - 22N 1 16½ 1388
26  
SERE Frederic
  26   SERE Frederic 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 1 11 1013
1 N 0 6   CHAHMIRIAN Armen 1850 R MinM FRA IDF 4 18½ 1834
2 B 0 21   PERNET Roger 1690 R VetM FRA IDF 2 15½ 1624
3 N 0 24   ALINHAC Serge 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 14½ 1517
4 B 0 18   CARBONNEAUX Laurent 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 16 1628
5 N 0 25   ILIC Jovan 1670 R VetM FRA IDF 1 16½ 1388
6 B > 23   PELOPS Harry 1530 R SenM FRA IDF 14½ 1553
1550 R SenM IDF -  6N - 21B - 24N - 18B - 25N > 23B 1 11 1013