7e Tournoi Rapide Jeunes de Décines Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1840 R |
0 - 1 |
MESTRALLET Ivan |
1950 R |
5 |
2 |
4½ |
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas |
1830 R |
0 - 1 |
TRABET Nicolas |
2030 R |
4½ |
3 |
4½ |
DJIDJELI Sofiane |
1940 R |
1 - 0 |
BAILLEUL Adrien |
1690 R |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
FERRIZ Simon |
1880 R |
1 - 0 |
GEORGES Lisa |
1640 R |
4½ |
5 |
4 |
POULET Benoit |
2000 R |
0 - 1 |
LARONCHE Thomas |
1830 R |
4½ |
6 |
4 |
MERCIER Pauline |
1610 R |
0 - 1 |
SABATIER Mathis |
1910 R |
4 |
7 |
4 |
LAMHENE Elias |
1850 R |
1 - 0 |
MOTTET Quentin |
1580 R |
4 |
8 |
4 |
DREVET Florian |
1560 R |
0 - 1 |
MATHIEU Phileas |
1830 R |
4 |
9 |
4 |
DJIDJELI Sarah |
1810 R |
1 - 0 |
BOUZIR Gibryl |
1540 R |
4 |
10 |
4 |
COQUART Thomas |
1660 R |
X - X |
PITAVAL Lubin |
1510 R |
4 |
11 |
4 |
DEQUINCEY Simon |
1630 R |
0 - 1 |
SIAGIAN Elsa |
1460 R |
4 |
12 |
4 |
BILLON Gregory |
1400 R |
1 - 0 |
DZHANGOEV Ilia |
1630 R |
4 |
13 |
4 |
MARGUET Vincent |
1620 R |
0 - 1 |
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1400 R |
4 |
14 |
4 |
MASSON Charles |
1470 R |
0 - 1 |
MARCHAND Joseph |
1610 R |
4 |
15 |
3½ |
SPANO Aline |
1410 R |
0 - 1 |
CAILLEAUD Sam |
1660 R |
3½ |
16 |
3½ |
EUSTRATIOU Housni |
1490 R |
1 - 0 |
PEYSSONNEAUX Salome |
1620 R |
3½ |
17 |
3½ |
HENON Victor |
1500 R |
1 - 0 |
FLORES Victor |
1520 R |
3½ |
18 |
3 |
RENAZE Cyril |
1690 R |
1 - 0 |
TERRON Noe |
1040 R |
3½ |
19 |
3 |
CASLANI Nicolas |
2190 R |
1 - 0 |
MESTRALLET Boris |
1300 R |
3 |
20 |
3 |
GONTARD Antoine |
1300 R |
1 - 0 |
PILLIE Timeo |
1620 R |
3 |
21 |
3 |
CHALVIN Fanelie |
1290 R |
0 - 1 |
DUCATEZ Aymeric |
1590 R |
3 |
22 |
3 |
BAUDIN Baptiste |
1280 R |
0 - 1 |
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1560 R |
3 |
23 |
3 |
CHATENOUD Cyril |
1280 R |
0 - 1 |
MARATIER Romain |
1560 R |
3 |
24 |
3 |
ZANGA DI NZIMBU Sebastien |
1560 R |
1 - 0 |
HUET Corentin |
1270 R |
3 |
25 |
3 |
BLANC Nelson |
1530 R |
1 - 0 |
LEPROHON Corentin |
1260 R |
3 |
26 |
3 |
BOUTHERAND Alexia |
1510 R |
1 - 0 |
LEPOITTEVIN Aurelie |
1180 R |
3 |
27 |
3 |
KLEIN Nathan |
1260 R |
0 - 1 |
TRABET Mathis |
1510 R |
3 |
28 |
3 |
SIMMA Saad |
1240 R |
1 - 0 |
MARCELLIER Clement |
1500 R |
3 |
29 |
3 |
NICOD Lena |
1220 R |
0 - 1 |
BEUROIS Alexandre |
1480 R |
3 |
30 |
3 |
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
1450 R |
0 - 1 |
DARTIGUES Antoine |
1180 R |
3 |
31 |
3 |
FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel |
1190 R |
0 - 1 |
NOIRAY Jordan |
1430 R |
3 |
32 |
3 |
MARGARIT Alexandre |
1420 R |
1 - 0 |
BILLAUD Tristan |
1150 R |
3 |
33 |
3 |
DEMARIA Toni |
1170 R |
X - X |
PICHON Matthieu |
1410 R |
3 |
34 |
3 |
RENAZE Alexis |
1410 R |
1 - 0 |
ERNST Luca |
1170 R |
3 |
35 |
3 |
LACASSAGNE Cyprien |
1390 R |
1 - 0 |
VALLEE Louis |
1150 R |
3 |
36 |
3 |
FOREST Come |
1170 R |
0 - 1 |
BELABBAS Daris |
1380 R |
3 |
37 |
3 |
MEUNIER Rubens |
1370 R |
0 - 1 |
SITOUZE Emma |
1140 R |
3 |
38 |
3 |
VIEIRA Lucie |
1150 R |
0 - 1 |
SIAGIAN Nina |
1360 R |
3 |
39 |
3 |
GANDIN Julie |
1120 R |
X - X |
GIMENEZ Adrien |
1350 R |
3 |
40 |
3 |
BOUTHERAND Lucas |
1070 R |
1 - 0 |
GUERRIER Leonard |
1340 R |
3 |
41 |
3 |
ATEBA Melissandre |
1310 R |
1 - 0 |
MARCONNET Hugo |
799 E |
3 |
42 |
3 |
LACASSAGNE Barthelemy |
1020 R |
0 - 1 |
CADOUX Maxandre |
1310 R |
3 |
43 |
2½ |
SITOUZE Aurelien |
1510 R |
1 - 0 |
BAUDIN Meloe |
999 E |
2½ |
44 |
2½ |
AUDIER Angeline |
1250 R |
0 - 1 |
SPANO Remy |
1360 R |
2½ |
45 |
2½ |
DANDOIS Marine |
1350 R |
0 - 1 |
ATEBA Vincent-Mael |
1190 R |
2½ |
46 |
2½ |
GRONDIN Thomas |
1180 R |
0 - 1 |
BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste |
1280 R |
2½ |
47 |
2 |
VIGIER Tom |
1360 R |
X - X |
BENSADOUN-LALOUET Aidan |
799 E |
2½ |
48 |
2 |
CHEBIL Shaheen |
1340 R |
1 - 0 |
KHERRAZ Aissa |
999 E |
2 |
49 |
2 |
FOREST Eliott |
1270 R |
1 - 0 |
STIET Elias |
999 E |
2 |
50 |
2 |
DREVET Evan |
1130 R |
1 - 0 |
MARGARIT Flora |
970 R |
2 |
51 |
2 |
CHABRILLAT Noah |
990 R |
0 - 1 |
LOUARTANI Amed-Allane |
1130 R |
2 |
52 |
2 |
CLAIRET Aurelien |
940 R |
0 - 1 |
GARCIA Bastien |
1110 R |
2 |
53 |
2 |
GEORGES Arthur |
940 R |
0 - 1 |
DETRAZ Samuel |
1100 R |
2 |
54 |
2 |
SALIGNAT Lou-Ann |
930 R |
0 - 1 |
HUBERT Hugo |
1090 R |
2 |
55 |
2 |
SERRE Mathis |
1070 R |
1 - 0 |
CHARNAY Gatien |
880 R |
2 |
56 |
2 |
BAUDIN Luca |
890 R |
0 - 1 |
BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi |
1060 R |
2 |
57 |
2 |
CHEBIL Nael |
1060 R |
1 - 0 |
FERRAND Dylan |
860 R |
2 |
58 |
2 |
MATHIEU Aglae |
880 R |
0 - 1 |
KIEU Clement |
1050 R |
2 |
59 |
2 |
SIMMA Ines |
1040 R |
1 - 0 |
SIRI Alexandre |
860 R |
2 |
60 |
2 |
IDRANI Soheil |
1030 R |
1 - 0 |
DREVET Melvin |
850 R |
2 |
61 |
2 |
PEYQUET Maelys |
850 R |
0 - 1 |
DOYON Ilhan |
1020 R |
2 |
62 |
2 |
FLAMENT Julien |
1020 R |
1 - 0 |
HABBA Manel |
840 R |
2 |
63 |
2 |
VUCKOVIC Karl |
1000 R |
0 - 1 |
SAINT-OLIVE Gabriel |
830 R |
2 |
64 |
2 |
BAUDIN Jonathan |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
CRUS Santiago |
810 R |
2 |
65 |
2 |
CLOTTEAU Loic |
999 E |
X - X |
MOREIRA Leo Ruben |
800 R |
2 |
66 |
2 |
DUCHENE Candice |
800 R |
0 - 1 |
FATHA Caroline |
999 E |
2 |
67 |
2 |
BOIADJIAN Thea |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
GRAUVOGEL Aubin |
999 E |
2 |
68 |
2 |
GRUNCHARD Nikita |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BLANCHARD Nathan |
799 E |
2 |
69 |
2 |
EL BARRAK Maxime |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
GRZEGOREK Mathis |
999 E |
2 |
70 |
2 |
HOVANESSIAN Armand |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
HAYRAPETYAN Norayr |
999 E |
2 |
71 |
1½ |
LEBOUC Ethan |
1080 R |
1 - 0 |
ZIEGLER Esteban |
999 E |
1½ |
72 |
1½ |
AAMIR Faras |
799 E |
X - X |
PERNAUD Olivia |
1010 R |
1 |
73 |
1 |
ATEBA Matheo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GRENIER Ghislain |
1150 R |
1 |
74 |
1 |
BILLAUD Lucas |
799 E |
X - X |
BOULANGE Lucas |
999 E |
1 |
75 |
1 |
DJEBIRI Matthias |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
CATALANO Romain |
999 E |
1 |
76 |
1 |
LEFORT Amandine |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BOTTERON Johan |
799 E |
1 |
77 |
1 |
VIEIRA Quentin |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
CHABRILLAT Adam |
799 E |
1 |
78 |
1 |
NOWACZYK Tristan |
900 R |
1 - 0 |
LEBOUC Norah |
799 E |
1 |
79 |
1 |
HOOGE Oscar |
800 R |
1 - 0 |
GUILLAUMEAU Gaspard |
799 E |
1 |
80 |
1 |
MARCELLIER Agathe |
800 R |
0 - 1 |
LEDJAM Albin |
799 E |
1 |
81 |
1 |
PONGE BARDAY Gabriel |
800 R |
X - X |
TOUATI Meziane |
799 E |
1 |
82 |
1 |
RAINEVAL Nolan |
800 R |
1 - 0 |
VUARNIER Gregory |
799 E |
1 |
83 |
1 |
SBOROWSKY Yoshka |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ALVES Anthony |
799 E |
1 |
84 |
1 |
XAMENA Gaspard |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
DEVISME Ashley |
999 E |
½ |
85 |
½ |
DOUFFI Mouad Azedine |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MARESTIN Mathieu |
799 E |
0 |
86 |
0 |
BAUDIN Rachel |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SAGLIA Tommaso |
799 E |
0 |
87 |
0 |
DJEBIRI Gabriel |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|