ffe
7e Tournoi Rapide Jeunes de Décines
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Cu. Bu.
1   MESTRALLET Ivan 1950 R MinM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 33 27½ 37
2   FERRIZ Simon 1880 R MinM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 32 26½ 36
3   TRABET Nicolas 2030 R MinM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 32 26½ 35
4   DJIDJELI Sofiane 1940 R MinM LYO Echecs Club Oullins 6 32 26 35
5   BOUJIDA Yanis 1840 R PupM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 6 31½ 26 34½
6   LAMHENE Elias 1850 R PupM LYO Echecs Club Oullins 6 31½ 25 34½
7   DJIDJELI Sarah 1810 R BenF LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 6 29 24 32
8   MATHIEU Phileas 1830 R PupM LYO Echecs Club Oullins 6 27 24 30
9   LARONCHE Thomas 1830 R CadM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 30½ 25½ 34
10   GEORGES Lisa 1640 R BenF LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 28 23½ 31
11   BAILLEUL Adrien 1690 R BenM DSA Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… 28 23 31
12   LEPOITTEVIN Thomas 1830 R BenM DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 27½ 23½ 31
13   COQUART Thomas 1660 R MinM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 25 23 28
14   SABATIER Mathis 1910 R BenM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 5 32 24 35½
15   BILLON Gregory 1400 R MinM LYO Echecs Club Oullins 5 29 21 31
16   TRABET Mathis 1510 R PouM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 5 28½ 21 30½
17   MOTTET Quentin 1580 R BenM LYO Ste Foy Echecs 5 28½ 21 29½
18   CASLANI Nicolas 2190 R CadM LYO Echecs Club Oullins 5 28 21 32
19   MARCELLIER Lucie 1400 R PupF LYO Ste Foy Echecs 5 28 21 29½
20   POULET Benoit 2000 R PupM LYO Echecs Club Oullins 5 27½ 21 31
21   MERCIER Pauline 1610 R BenF LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 5 27½ 21 30
22   BOUZIR Gibryl 1540 R PouM LYO Givors Echecs 5 27½ 21 29½
23   DUCATEZ Aymeric 1590 R MinM LYO Genas Echecs 5 27½ 21 29
24   DZHANGOEV Ilia 1630 R PupM LYO Avinkha Club d'Echecs 5 27 22 30
25   SIAGIAN Elsa 1460 R MinF LYO Echecs Club Oullins 5 27 21 29
26   DREVET Florian 1560 R BenM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 5 27 21 28½
27   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1560 R BenM LYO Calade Echecs 5 27 20 30
28   MARGUET Vincent 1620 R CadM LYO Calade Echecs 5 26½ 22 29½
29   MARCHAND Joseph 1610 R BenM LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 5 26 21 29
30   MARATIER Romain 1560 R BenM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 5 26 19 29
31   RENAZE Cyril 1690 R BenM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club 5 25½ 20 28
32   ZANGA DI NZIMBU Sebastien 1560 R PouM LYO Givors Echecs 5 25 19 28
33   BLANC Nelson 1530 R BenM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 5 24 17 26
34   GONTARD Antoine 1300 R MinM LYO Genas Echecs 5 23 18 25½
35   CAILLEAUD Sam 1660 R MinM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 28 21½ 31
36   PITAVAL Lubin 1510 R PouM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 28 21 29½
37   HENON Victor 1500 R PupM LYO Ste Foy Echecs 27½ 21½ 30
38   EUSTRATIOU Housni 1490 R BenM LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 26½ 20½ 29½
39   PEYSSONNEAUX Salome 1620 R PupF LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 25 19½ 27½
40   PICHON Matthieu 1410 R BenM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club 25 18 27
41   SPANO Aline 1410 R MinF LYO Ste Foy Echecs 25 17½ 28
42   SPANO Remy 1360 R BenM LYO Ste Foy Echecs 24 17 26
43   SITOUZE Aurelien 1510 R BenM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 23½ 18 26
44   DEMARIA Toni 1170 R PouM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 23½ 17 24½
45   NOIRAY Jordan 1430 R PupM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 4 28 18 30½
46   BEUROIS Alexandre 1480 R PouM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 4 27½ 20 30½
47   DEQUINCEY Simon 1630 R BenM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 4 26½ 20 29½
48   MARGARIT Alexandre 1420 R BenM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 4 26½ 18 29½
49   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1450 R PouM DSA La Tour de Vienne 4 26½ 17 29½
50   BOUTHERAND Lucas 1070 R PouM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 4 26½ 15 28
51   MASSON Charles 1470 R BenM LYO Ste Foy Echecs 4 26 20 29
52   SIAGIAN Nina 1360 R BenF LYO Echecs Club Oullins 4 26 18 29
53   PILLIE Timeo 1620 R PouM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 4 26 18 28½
54   LEPROHON Corentin 1260 R MinM LYO Echecs Club Oullins 4 26 17 28
55   BOUTHERAND Alexia 1510 R BenF LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 4 25½ 18 28
56   LACASSAGNE Cyprien 1390 R PupM LYO Calade Echecs 4 25½ 18 27½
57   SIMMA Saad 1240 R PouM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 4 25 18 28
58   BELABBAS Daris 1380 R PupM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 4 25 18 28
59   ATEBA Melissandre 1310 R PouF LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 4 25 17 28
60   CHALVIN Fanelie 1290 R PouF LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 4 24½ 16 25½
61   CHATENOUD Cyril 1280 R PouM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 4 24 16 26
62   SITOUZE Emma 1140 R PouF LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 4 24 15 26½
63   DREVET Evan 1130 R BenM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 4 23½ 13 26½
64   CADOUX Maxandre 1310 R PouM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 4 23 17 25
65   HUET Corentin 1270 R MinM LYO Genas Echecs 4 23 16 25
66   KLEIN Nathan 1260 R PupM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 4 23 16 23½
67   MESTRALLET Boris 1300 R PupM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 4 23 16 23
68   GARCIA Bastien 1110 R PouM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 4 23 12 25
69   DARTIGUES Antoine 1180 R PupM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 4 22½ 17 24
70   RENAZE Alexis 1410 R BenM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club 4 22 16 24½
71   CHEBIL Shaheen 1340 R PouM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 4 22 15 24½
72   FOREST Eliott 1270 R PupM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 4 22 15 24
73   VALLEE Louis 1150 R PpoM DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 4 22 14 24
74   MARCONNET Hugo 799 E PouM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne 4 21½ 16 24½
75   GUERRIER Leonard 1340 R BenM LYO Echecs Club Oullins 4 21½ 16 23½
76   NICOD Lena 1220 R PupF LYO Ste Foy Echecs 4 21½ 16 23½
77   HOVANESSIAN Armand 799 E PouM LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 21½ 14 23½
78   KIEU Clement 1050 R BenM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 4 21 13 22
79   LEPOITTEVIN Aurelie 1180 R MinF DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 4 20½ 16 22
80   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1190 R PupM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 4 20 15 22
81   ERNST Luca 1170 R PpoM LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 19½ 16 21½
82   FLORES Victor 1520 R PupM LYO Calade Echecs 28½ 18½ 31½
83   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1280 R PouM DSA Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… 28 17½ 29½
84   ATEBA Vincent-Mael 1190 R BenM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 27½ 17 31
85   TERRON Noe 1040 R PupM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne 26½ 15½ 29
86   GIMENEZ Adrien 1350 R BenM LYO Ste Foy Echecs 24½ 16 27
87   GANDIN Julie 1120 R PupF LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 23½ 14 26
88   DANDOIS Marine 1350 R BenF LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 22 14½ 24½
89   LEBOUC Ethan 1080 R PouM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 21½ 11½ 23½
90   GRONDIN Thomas 1180 R PupM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 21 12½ 23½
91   FOREST Come 1170 R PupM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 20 15½ 21
92   AUDIER Angeline 1250 R BenF LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 20 14½ 21
93   BLANCHARD Nathan 799 E PpoM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 18½ 12½ 20
94   MARCELLIER Clement 1500 R PouM LYO Ste Foy Echecs 3 26½ 17 29½
95   MEUNIER Rubens 1370 R PupM LYO Ste Foy Echecs 3 26½ 16 28½
96   VIEIRA Lucie 1150 R BenF LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 3 26 13 29
97   DETRAZ Samuel 1100 R PpoM DSA Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex 3 26 13 28
98   LOUARTANI Amed-Allane 1130 R BenM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 3 24½ 12 26½
99   BILLAUD Tristan 1150 R PupM LYO Givors Echecs 3 23½ 15 24
100   BAUDIN Baptiste 1280 R PupM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 3 23½ 14 26½
101   BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi 1060 R PupM LYO La Tour de la Dombes 3 23½ 12 26
102   SERRE Mathis 1070 R PouM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 3 23½ 12 25½
103   SIRI Alexandre 860 R PouM LYO Ste Foy Echecs 3 23½ 12 25½
104   LACASSAGNE Barthelemy 1020 R PouM LYO Calade Echecs 3 23 13 25
105   FATHA Caroline 999 E PupF LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 3 23 13 23½
106   BENSADOUN-LALOUET Aidan 799 E PouM LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 3 22½ 13½ 25
107   IDRANI Soheil 1030 R PupM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 3 22½ 13 24½
108   CHEBIL Nael 1060 R PpoM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 3 22½ 12 24½
109   FLAMENT Julien 1020 R BenM LYO Givors Echecs 3 22 12 24
110   SIMMA Ines 1040 R PupF LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 3 22 12 24
111   HUBERT Hugo 1090 R PouM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 3 22 11 23½
112   MARGARIT Flora 970 R PouF LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 3 22 11 22½
113   BAUDIN Jonathan 999 E PupM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club 3 21 12 22½
114   BOIADJIAN Thea 799 E PouF LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 3 20½ 12 21½
115   HAYRAPETYAN Norayr 999 E BenM LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 3 20½ 10 21½
116   CLOTTEAU Loic 999 E BenM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club 3 20 11½ 22
117   CLAIRET Aurelien 940 R PouM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 3 20 10 22
118   STIET Elias 999 E BenM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 3 20 10 21½
119   GRAUVOGEL Aubin 999 E PupM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 3 20 10 21½
120   SAINT-OLIVE Gabriel 830 R PpoM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 3 20 10 21
121   EL BARRAK Maxime 799 E PouM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 3 19½ 12 21
122   CHABRILLAT Noah 990 R PouM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 3 19 10 20
123   DOYON Ilhan 1020 R PupM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 3 18½ 12 18½
124   GRENIER Ghislain 1150 R BenM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 3 18½ 10 20½
125   CHARNAY Gatien 880 R PouM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 3 18½ 9 20½
126   FERRAND Dylan 860 R PupM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 3 18½ 9 20½
127   GEORGES Arthur 940 R PpoM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 3 17½ 9 19
128   DUCHENE Candice 800 R PouF LYO Calade Echecs 3 17 9 18
129   ALVES Anthony 799 E PouM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 3 16½ 7 17½
130   NOWACZYK Tristan 900 R PouM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club 3 15 6 16½
131   BAUDIN Meloe 999 E PupF LYO Tourellois Echecs Club 21½ 10½ 22½
132   VUCKOVIC Karl 1000 R PpoM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club 20½ 10½ 20½
133   VIGIER Tom 1360 R BenM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 20 12 21
134   KHERRAZ Aissa 999 E BenM LYO Givors Echecs 20 22½
135   ZIEGLER Esteban 999 E PupM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 19½ 20½
136   PERNAUD Olivia 1010 R PouF LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 19½ 8 21
137   BAUDIN Luca 890 R PouM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 18½ 19
138   MOREIRA Leo Ruben 800 R PupM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club 18 9 19½
139   LEDJAM Albin 799 E PpoM LYO LYON 64 ECHECS 18 19
140   RAINEVAL Nolan 800 R PpoM LYO LYON 64 ECHECS 17½ 18
141   PONGE BARDAY Gabriel 800 R PouM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 15½ 7 16½
142   PEYQUET Maelys 850 R PouF LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 2 22 9 24
143   SALIGNAT Lou-Ann 930 R PupF LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 2 22 9 23
144   GRUNCHARD Nikita 999 E PupM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club 2 21½ 10 22½
145   MATHIEU Aglae 880 R PouF LYO Tourellois Echecs Club 2 19½ 8 20
146   HABBA Manel 840 R PupF LYO Echecs Club Oullins 2 19 8 21
147   DREVET Melvin 850 R PpoM LYO Echecs Club de Corbas 2 19 8 20½
148   VIEIRA Quentin 999 E PupM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 2 19 8 20
149   GRZEGOREK Mathis 999 E BenM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club 2 19 7 21
150   DJEBIRI Matthias 799 E PouM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 2 18 8 19
151   AAMIR Faras 799 E PouM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 2 18 20
152   LEBOUC Norah 799 E PpoF LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 2 17½ 7 18½
153   BOTTERON Johan 799 E PpoM LYO Calade Echecs 2 17½ 7 17½
154   HOOGE Oscar 800 R PupM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club 2 17½ 6 19
155   GUILLAUMEAU Gaspard 799 E PouM LYO Echecs Club Oullins 2 17 5 18
156   CRUS Santiago 810 R PpoM LYO Echecs Club Oullins 2 16½ 8 17
157   XAMENA Gaspard 799 E PpoM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club 2 16 7 17½
158   ATEBA Matheo 799 E PpoM LYO Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 2 16 4 16½
159   CHABRILLAT Adam 799 E PpoM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 2 14½ 5 15½
160   SBOROWSKY Yoshka 799 E PouM LYO Ste Foy Echecs 2 14½ 4 14½
161   BOULANGE Lucas 999 E BenM LYO Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 18 4 18½
162   TOUATI Meziane 799 E PpoM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 17½ 4 18½
163   BILLAUD Lucas 799 E PpoM LYO Givors Echecs 16 6 17½
164   MARESTIN Mathieu 799 E PpoM LYO Echecs Club Oullins 15½ 16½
165   DEVISME Ashley 999 E PupF LYO Echecs Club Oullins 14½ 14½
166   LEFORT Amandine 999 E PupF LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 13½ 14
167   DOUFFI Mouad Azedine 799 E PpoM LYO Echecs Club Oullins 12½ 13
168   CATALANO Romain 999 E PupM LYO Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 1 19 6 21
169   MARCELLIER Agathe 800 R PpoF LYO Ste Foy Echecs 1 16½ 4 17½
170   VUARNIER Gregory 799 E PpoM LYO Calade Echecs 1 14½ 4 16
171   DJEBIRI Gabriel 799 E PpoM LYO Pompidou Lyon Echecs 1 14½ 2 15
172   SAGLIA Tommaso 799 E PpoM LYO Tourellois Echecs Club 1 14½ 2 14½
173   BAUDIN Agathe 799 E PouF LYO Tourellois Echecs Club 0 16½ 0 17½
174   BAUDIN Rachel 799 E PpoF LYO Tourellois Echecs Club 0 15 0 16