ffe
Poussins
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1   LE HENAFF Mathilde 1200 R PouF BRE Club d'Echecs de Plougastel 7 25½ 28 1698
2   BOISSEAU Corentin 1140 R PouM BRE Le Roi du bout du monde 6 29 23 1352
3   LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1340 R PouM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien 6 27½ 26 1355
4   NOBE-RICHARD Esto 1250 R PouM BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven 5 33 21 1211
5   BALCON Alexis 1050 R PouM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien 5 28 22 1235
6   LE BIHAN Meghane 1250 R PouF BRE Le Petit Pion 25½ 17½ 1065
7   BOUY-GUEST Leandre 799 E PouM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 25½ 14½ 1098
8   BRINKHUYSEN Louann 1090 R PupM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 25 16½ 1144
9   PINA-SILAS BENGA Martin 990 R PouM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 4 32½ 21 1171
10   JOFFRE Sylvain 1340 R PouM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 4 29½ 17 1057
11   LE BIHAN William 870 R PouM BRE Le Petit Pion 4 28½ 17 1131
12   DRILLET Brieuc 1130 R PouM BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven 4 27½ 19 1063
13   MAJOR Raphael 910 R PouM BRE Fianchetto du roi 4 25 16 1053
14   ERUSSARD Antoine 799 E PouM BRE Le Petit Pion 4 24½ 16 1057
15   L'HOSTIS Lucie 799 E PouF BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 3 27 13 923
16   FAMEL Apoline 900 R PouF BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 3 25½ 11 906
17   CONQ Enzo 799 E PouM BRE Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy 3 24½ 12 864
18   FERNANDEZ Lucas 799 E PouM BRE Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy 3 23 11 866
19   FRAVALLO-SANQUER Yanis 800 R PouM BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven 3 22½ 13 926
20   CORRIGOU Baptiste 799 E PouM BRE Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy 3 20½ 11½ 858
21   TALEC Rafael 900 R PouM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais 3 18 791
22   BEHCHEHBI Sami 799 E PouM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 3 17 829
23   ENGONE-MINTOGHE Lucas 960 R PouM BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven 27½ 13½ 921
24   GLOAGUEN Gurvan 799 E PouM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 18 715
25   RAGUENNES Annabelle 799 E PouF BRE Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy 2 27 9 706
26   FRANCK Titouan 799 E PouM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 2 25 11 769
27   PENNEC Valentin 800 R PouM BRE Mat Club de Guipavas 2 19 6 707
28   HEMIDY Francois 799 E PouM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 2 18½ 681
29   LE FLOCH Nathanael 799 E PouM BRE Mat Club de Guipavas 2 18 7 665
30   GUEGUEN Noa 799 E PouM BRE Mat Club de Guipavas ½ 20½ ½ 458
31   BELHADI Bilal 799 E PouM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 0 18½ 0 9