Poussins Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LE HENAFF Mathilde |
1200 R |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
7 |
25½ |
28 |
1698 |
2 |
|
BOISSEAU Corentin |
1140 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Le Roi du bout du monde |
6 |
29 |
23 |
1352 |
3 |
|
LEFEBVRE Sebastien |
1340 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
6 |
27½ |
26 |
1355 |
4 |
|
NOBE-RICHARD Esto |
1250 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
5 |
33 |
21 |
1211 |
5 |
|
BALCON Alexis |
1050 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
5 |
28 |
22 |
1235 |
6 |
|
LE BIHAN Meghane |
1250 R |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Le Petit Pion |
4½ |
25½ |
17½ |
1065 |
7 |
|
BOUY-GUEST Leandre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4½ |
25½ |
14½ |
1098 |
8 |
|
BRINKHUYSEN Louann |
1090 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
4½ |
25 |
16½ |
1144 |
9 |
|
PINA-SILAS BENGA Martin |
990 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
32½ |
21 |
1171 |
10 |
|
JOFFRE Sylvain |
1340 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
29½ |
17 |
1057 |
11 |
|
LE BIHAN William |
870 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Le Petit Pion |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
1131 |
12 |
|
DRILLET Brieuc |
1130 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
4 |
27½ |
19 |
1063 |
13 |
|
MAJOR Raphael |
910 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Fianchetto du roi |
4 |
25 |
16 |
1053 |
14 |
|
ERUSSARD Antoine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Le Petit Pion |
4 |
24½ |
16 |
1057 |
15 |
|
L'HOSTIS Lucie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
27 |
13 |
923 |
16 |
|
FAMEL Apoline |
900 R |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
3 |
25½ |
11 |
906 |
17 |
|
CONQ Enzo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
3 |
24½ |
12 |
864 |
18 |
|
FERNANDEZ Lucas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
3 |
23 |
11 |
866 |
19 |
|
FRAVALLO-SANQUER Yanis |
800 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
3 |
22½ |
13 |
926 |
20 |
|
CORRIGOU Baptiste |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
3 |
20½ |
11½ |
858 |
21 |
|
TALEC Rafael |
900 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
3 |
18 |
8½ |
791 |
22 |
|
BEHCHEHBI Sami |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
3 |
17 |
8½ |
829 |
23 |
|
ENGONE-MINTOGHE Lucas |
960 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
2½ |
27½ |
13½ |
921 |
24 |
|
GLOAGUEN Gurvan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
2½ |
18 |
8½ |
715 |
25 |
|
RAGUENNES Annabelle |
799 E |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
2 |
27 |
9 |
706 |
26 |
|
FRANCK Titouan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
2 |
25 |
11 |
769 |
27 |
|
PENNEC Valentin |
800 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
2 |
19 |
6 |
707 |
28 |
|
HEMIDY Francois |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
2 |
18½ |
8½ |
681 |
29 |
|
LE FLOCH Nathanael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
2 |
18 |
7 |
665 |
30 |
|
GUEGUEN Noa |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
½ |
20½ |
½ |
458 |
31 |
|
BELHADI Bilal |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
0 |
18½ |
0 |
9 |
|