ffe
1e étape du 9e Trophée du R2C2
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. SB Perf
1  
NUZZOLO Yannis
  1   NUZZOLO Yannis 1690 R BenM FRA IDF 7 33 36
1 B 1 51   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 3 27½
2 N 1 8   CAMILLERI Marine 1390 R MinF FRA IDF 5 29 18
3 B 1 16   MAHIEU Luc 1460 R PupM FRA IDF 5 25 15
4 N 1 3   RIBOULET Gael 1640 R SenM FRA IDF 6 29 25
5 B 1 4   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1630 R VetM FRA IDF 6 26½ 21½
6 N 1 5   SOHIER Julien 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 31 25
7 B 1 6   GROLLEAU Titouan 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 31 25
1690 R BenM IDF + 51B +  8N + 16B +  3N +  4B +  5N +  6B 7 33 36 2256
2  
ALGOURDIN Claude
  2   ALGOURDIN Claude 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 6 29 26
1 B 1 69   ROBINET Marie 1170 R VetF FRA IDF 24½
2 N 1 26   LECLER Jean-Michel 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 12½
3 B ½ 6   GROLLEAU Titouan 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 31 25
4 N 1 24   VIEUGUE Bruno 1440 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15
5 B 1 9   DROIN Augustin 1660 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28½ 20
6 N 1 11   MEILLON Judicael 1710 R PupM FRA IDF 5 28 19
7 B ½ 5   SOHIER Julien 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 31 25
1770 R SenM IDF + 69B + 26N =  6B + 24N +  9B + 11N =  5B 6 29 26 1910
3  
RIBOULET Gael
  3   RIBOULET Gael 1640 R SenM FRA IDF 6 29 25
1 N 1 53   HAJ-TAIEB Ali 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 3 24
2 B 1 17   SAMOUN Alain 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 16
3 N 1 61   CHANCEL Arthur 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 21 6
4 B 0 1   NUZZOLO Yannis 1690 R BenM FRA IDF 7 33 36
5 N 1 26   LECLER Jean-Michel 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 12½
6 B 1 15   BELLEY Cesar 1400 R CadM FRA IDF 5 25½ 16½
7 N 1 8   CAMILLERI Marine 1390 R MinF FRA IDF 5 29 18
1640 R SenM IDF + 53N + 17B + 61N -  1B + 26N + 15B +  8N 6 29 25 1679
4  
FELDIS Pierre-Yves
  4   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1630 R VetM FRA IDF 6 26½ 21½
1 N 1 56   VALDMAN Andrei 970 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 5
2 B 1 49   MONTILLA Mathieu 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 19½
3 N 1 74   SOMMER Elias 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 2 26 6
4 B 1 30   BERTIN Victor 1270 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 11
5 N 0 1   NUZZOLO Yannis 1690 R BenM FRA IDF 7 33 36
6 B 1 25   CHANCEL-MORAUD Fabrizio 1300 R MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 14
7 N 1 14   CROISE Stephane 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 20½
1630 R VetM IDF + 56N + 49B + 74N + 30B -  1N + 25B + 14N 6 26½ 21½ 1674
5  
SOHIER Julien
  5   SOHIER Julien 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 31 25
1 N 1 37   HONG-CHEN Paul-Emile 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 4 23 10½
2 B 1 34   HANEN Jacques 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 24 10½
3 N 1 28   FOUGHALI Younes 1470 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 15¼
4 B 1 12   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 19½
5 N 1 10   GACHENOT Alexandre 1590 R BenM FRA IDF 5 28 20
6 B 0 1   NUZZOLO Yannis 1690 R BenM FRA IDF 7 33 36
7 N ½ 2   ALGOURDIN Claude 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 6 29 26
2130 R SenM IDF + 37N + 34B + 28N + 12B + 10N -  1B =  2N 31 25 1961
6  
GROLLEAU Titouan
  6   GROLLEAU Titouan 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 31 25
1 N 1 43   GUILLOU Remi 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 8
2 B 1 27   HONG-CHEN Jeremy 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27 13½
3 N ½ 2   ALGOURDIN Claude 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 6 29 26
4 B 1 23   VEJDOVSKY Walter 1340 R SenM FRA IDF 4 28 14¼
5 N 1 12   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 19½
6 B 1 10   GACHENOT Alexandre 1590 R BenM FRA IDF 5 28 20
7 N 0 1   NUZZOLO Yannis 1690 R BenM FRA IDF 7 33 36
1550 R SenM IDF + 43N + 27B =  2N + 23B + 12N + 10B -  1N 31 25 1728
7  
GALLET Gilles
  7   GALLET Gilles 1650 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 18¼
1 B 1 76   LUCCHINI Ada 1100 R BenF FRA IDF 2 22½ 5
2 N ½ 22   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 22½ 12¾
3 B 0 21   VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1620 R MinM FRA IDF 28 19½
4 N 1 70   LECOCQ Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 23
5 B 1 51   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 3 27½
6 N 1 46   VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1310 R PpoM FRA IDF 25 12
7 B 1 13   RIU Sebastien 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 17
1650 R VetM IDF + 76B = 22N - 21B + 70N + 51B + 46N + 13B 22½ 18¼ 1601
8  
CAMILLERI Marine
  8   CAMILLERI Marine 1390 R MinF FRA IDF 5 29 18
1 B 1 82   NAIM Noah 880 R PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 3
2 B 0 1   NUZZOLO Yannis 1690 R BenM FRA IDF 7 33 36
3 N 1 60   CARON Raphael 1000 R PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 6
4 N 1 66   FRANGOLACCI Milo 920 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½
5 B 1 18   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1590 R SenF FRA IDF 5 24 17
6 N 1 9   DROIN Augustin 1660 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28½ 20
7 B 0 3   RIBOULET Gael 1640 R SenM FRA IDF 6 29 25
1390 R MinF IDF + 82B -  1B + 60N + 66N + 18B +  9N -  3B 5 29 18 1527
9  
DROIN Augustin
  9   DROIN Augustin 1660 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28½ 20
1 N 1 79   DURAISWAMY Jean-Baptiste 1100 R PupM FRA IDF 2 21 3
2 B 1 38   MANET Francois 1370 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23
3 N 1 15   BELLEY Cesar 1400 R CadM FRA IDF 5 25½ 16½
4 B 1 13   RIU Sebastien 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 17
5 N 0 2   ALGOURDIN Claude 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 6 29 26
6 B 0 8   CAMILLERI Marine 1390 R MinF FRA IDF 5 29 18
7 N 1 34   HANEN Jacques 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 24 10½
1660 R PouM IDF + 79N + 38B + 15N + 13B -  2N -  8B + 34N 5 28½ 20 1598
10  
GACHENOT Alexandre
  10   GACHENOT Alexandre 1590 R BenM FRA IDF 5 28 20
1 B 1 62   BAILLY Jean 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 3 20
2 N 1 31   LECLERC Emmanuel 1300 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25 13
3 B 1 39   GUILBAUD Sylvain 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 22 12
4 N 1 11   MEILLON Judicael 1710 R PupM FRA IDF 5 28 19
5 B 0 5   SOHIER Julien 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 31 25
6 N 0 6   GROLLEAU Titouan 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 31 25
7 B 1 29   HAJ-TAIEB Mohamed 1400 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12½
1590 R BenM IDF + 62B + 31N + 39B + 11N -  5B -  6N + 29B 5 28 20 1652
11  
MEILLON Judicael
  11   MEILLON Judicael 1710 R PupM FRA IDF 5 28 19
1 N 1 74   SOMMER Elias 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 2 26 6
2 B 1 36   VALDMAN Dmitry 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13½
3 N 1 19   TOULEMONT Anouk 1440 R BenF FRA IDF 5 23 16
4 B 0 10   GACHENOT Alexandre 1590 R BenM FRA IDF 5 28 20
5 N 1 34   HANEN Jacques 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 24 10½
6 B 0 2   ALGOURDIN Claude 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 6 29 26
7 N 1 26   LECLER Jean-Michel 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 12½
1710 R PupM IDF + 74N + 36B + 19N - 10B + 34N -  2B + 26N 5 28 19 1596
12  
WEDRAOGO Maxime
  12   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 19½
1 B 1 55   FRANGOLACCI Timeo 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 3 23 8
2 N 1 35   XAVIER Ronald 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24 10
3 B 1 29   HAJ-TAIEB Mohamed 1400 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12½
4 N 0 5   SOHIER Julien 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 31 25
5 B 0 6   GROLLEAU Titouan 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 31 25
6 N 1 33   COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 11½
7 B 1 21   VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1620 R MinM FRA IDF 28 19½
1630 R SenM IDF + 55B + 35N + 29B -  5N -  6B + 33N + 21B 5 27½ 19½ 1669
13  
RIU Sebastien
  13   RIU Sebastien 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 17
1 B > 96   CAPEL BESSOUT Pierre-Emilien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 0 16½ 0
2 B 1 30   BERTIN Victor 1270 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 11
3 N 1 25   CHANCEL-MORAUD Fabrizio 1300 R MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 14
4 N 0 9   DROIN Augustin 1660 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28½ 20
5 B 1 33   COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 11½
6 B 1 17   SAMOUN Alain 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 16
7 N 0 7   GALLET Gilles 1650 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 18¼
1570 R SenM IDF > 96B + 30B + 25N -  9N + 33B + 17B -  7N 5 27½ 17 1556
14  
CROISE Stephane
  14   CROISE Stephane 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 20½
1 B 1 41   FOUGHALI Aghiles 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 21 9
2 N 1 33   COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 11½
3 B 0 24   VIEUGUE Bruno 1440 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15
4 N 1 21   VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1620 R MinM FRA IDF 28 19½
5 B 1 35   XAVIER Ronald 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24 10
6 N 1 29   HAJ-TAIEB Mohamed 1400 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12½
7 B 0 4   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1630 R VetM FRA IDF 6 26½ 21½
1630 R SenM IDF + 41B + 33N - 24B + 21N + 35B + 29N -  4B 5 26½ 20½ 1596
15  
BELLEY Cesar
  15   BELLEY Cesar 1400 R CadM FRA IDF 5 25½ 16½
1 B 1 42   WENG Antoine 920 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10½
2 N 1 75   NAIM Nicolas 1070 R SenM FRA IDF 2 23 5
3 B 0 9   DROIN Augustin 1660 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28½ 20
4 N 1 69   ROBINET Marie 1170 R VetF FRA IDF 24½
5 B 1 31   LECLERC Emmanuel 1300 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25 13
6 N 0 3   RIBOULET Gael 1640 R SenM FRA IDF 6 29 25
7 B 1 32   ODREKHIVSKYY Michael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 14
1400 R CadM IDF + 42B + 75N -  9B + 69N + 31B -  3N + 32B 5 25½ 16½ 1466
16  
MAHIEU Luc
  16   MAHIEU Luc 1460 R PupM FRA IDF 5 25 15
1 N 1 77   LANDRIOT Jules 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22 3
2 B 1 56   VALDMAN Andrei 970 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 5
3 N 0 1   NUZZOLO Yannis 1690 R BenM FRA IDF 7 33 36
4 B 1 78   NAIM Nathan 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 2 21½ 7
5 N 0 17   SAMOUN Alain 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 16
6 B 1 37   HONG-CHEN Paul-Emile 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 4 23 10½
7 N 1 25   CHANCEL-MORAUD Fabrizio 1300 R MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 14
1460 R PupM IDF + 77N + 56B -  1N + 78B - 17N + 37B + 25N 5 25 15 1427
17  
SAMOUN Alain
  17   SAMOUN Alain 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 16
1 B 1 83   ELAYOUBI Ahmad Rayan 800 R PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
2 N 0 3   RIBOULET Gael 1640 R SenM FRA IDF 6 29 25
3 B 1 75   NAIM Nicolas 1070 R SenM FRA IDF 2 23 5
4 N 1 67   FERRY Leo 900 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17½
5 B 1 16   MAHIEU Luc 1460 R PupM FRA IDF 5 25 15
6 N 0 13   RIU Sebastien 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 17
7 B 1 24   VIEUGUE Bruno 1440 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15
1360 R SenM IDF + 83B -  3N + 75B + 67N + 16B - 13N + 24B 5 24½ 16 1461
18  
VEGA-RITTER Isabelle
  18   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1590 R SenF FRA IDF 5 24 17
1 N 1 60   CARON Raphael 1000 R PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 6
2 B 0 25   CHANCEL-MORAUD Fabrizio 1300 R MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 14
3 N 1 79   DURAISWAMY Jean-Baptiste 1100 R PupM FRA IDF 2 21 3
4 B 1 27   HONG-CHEN Jeremy 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27 13½
5 N 0 8   CAMILLERI Marine 1390 R MinF FRA IDF 5 29 18
6 B 1 30   BERTIN Victor 1270 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 11
7 N 1 36   VALDMAN Dmitry 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13½
1590 R SenF IDF + 60N - 25B + 79N + 27B -  8N + 30B + 36N 5 24 17 1423
19  
TOULEMONT Anouk
  19   TOULEMONT Anouk 1440 R BenF FRA IDF 5 23 16
1 B 1 57   MECHENTEL Barnabe 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 22 6
2 N 1 58   KAYMAK Enes Seha 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 8
3 B 0 11   MEILLON Judicael 1710 R PupM FRA IDF 5 28 19
4 N 0 40   CHANCEL-MORAUD Suzanne 1230 R BenF FRA IDF 4 22 11½
5 B 1 74   SOMMER Elias 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 2 26 6
6 N 1 35   XAVIER Ronald 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24 10
7 B 1 31   LECLERC Emmanuel 1300 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25 13
1440 R BenF IDF + 57B + 58N - 11B - 40N + 74B + 35N + 31B 5 23 16 1450
20  
GAULT Paolo
  20   GAULT Paolo 1520 R CadM FRA IDF 5 21½ 15½
1    
2    
3 N 1 87   ELBAZ Deborah 810 R PouF FRA IDF 18½ ¼
4 B 1 77   LANDRIOT Jules 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22 3
5 N 1 23   VEJDOVSKY Walter 1340 R SenM FRA IDF 4 28 14¼
6 B 1 27   HONG-CHEN Jeremy 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27 13½
7 N 1 38   MANET Francois 1370 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23
1520 R CadM IDF + 87N + 77B + 23N + 27B + 38N 5 21½ 15½ 1907
21  
VEJDOVSKY Aurelien
  21   VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1620 R MinM FRA IDF 28 19½
1 N 1 47   ZUNDA Romain 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 21
2 B ½ 23   VEJDOVSKY Walter 1340 R SenM FRA IDF 4 28 14¼
3 N 1 7   GALLET Gilles 1650 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 18¼
4 B 0 14   CROISE Stephane 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 20½
5 N 1 22   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 22½ 12¾
6 B 1 28   FOUGHALI Younes 1470 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 15¼
7 N 0 12   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 19½
1620 R MinM IDF + 47N = 23B +  7N - 14B + 22N + 28B - 12N 28 19½ 1579
22  
DE MAUTOR Antoine
  22   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 22½ 12¾
1 N 1 87   ELBAZ Deborah 810 R PouF FRA IDF 18½ ¼
2 B ½ 7   GALLET Gilles 1650 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 18¼
3 N 0 23   VEJDOVSKY Walter 1340 R SenM FRA IDF 4 28 14¼
4 B 1 72   JACOBSOHN Aaron 890 R PouM FRA IDF 19
5 B 0 21   VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1620 R MinM FRA IDF 28 19½
6 N 1 71   SCHNEIDER Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 20½
7 B 1 46   VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1310 R PpoM FRA IDF 25 12
1380 R SenM IDF + 87N =  7B - 23N + 72B - 21B + 71N + 46B 22½ 12¾ 1377
23  
VEJDOVSKY Walter
  23   VEJDOVSKY Walter 1340 R SenM FRA IDF 4 28 14¼
1 B 1 81   COSTAGLIOLI Baptiste 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 19
2 N ½ 21   VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1620 R MinM FRA IDF 28 19½
3 B 1 22   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 22½ 12¾
4 N 0 6   GROLLEAU Titouan 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 31 25
5 B 0 20   GAULT Paolo 1520 R CadM FRA IDF 5 21½ 15½
6 N 1 48   SCHNEIDER Thomas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19½
7 N ½ 28   FOUGHALI Younes 1470 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 15¼
1340 R SenM IDF + 81B = 21N + 22B -  6N - 20B + 48N = 28N 4 28 14¼ 1442
24  
VIEUGUE Bruno
  24   VIEUGUE Bruno 1440 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15
1 N 1 32   ODREKHIVSKYY Michael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 14
2 B 1 52   RIBOULET Barnabe 920 R PupM FRA IDF 3 24 10
3 N 1 14   CROISE Stephane 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 20½
4 B 0 2   ALGOURDIN Claude 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 6 29 26
5 N 0 25   CHANCEL-MORAUD Fabrizio 1300 R MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 14
6 B 1 54   LECONTE Clarence 1190 R BenM FRA IDF 3 23 10
7 N 0 17   SAMOUN Alain 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 16
1440 R SenM IDF + 32N + 52B + 14N -  2B - 25N + 54B - 17N 4 27½ 15 1420
25  
CHANCEL-MORAUD Fabrizio
  25   CHANCEL-MORAUD Fabrizio 1300 R MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 14
1 B 1 63   ERTAS Elias 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19
2 N 1 18   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1590 R SenF FRA IDF 5 24 17
3 B 0 13   RIU Sebastien 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 17
4 N 1 80   SOLERE Nikita 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 20
5 B 1 24   VIEUGUE Bruno 1440 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15
6 N 0 4   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1630 R VetM FRA IDF 6 26½ 21½
7 B 0 16   MAHIEU Luc 1460 R PupM FRA IDF 5 25 15
1300 R MinM IDF + 63B + 18N - 13B + 80N + 24B -  4N - 16B 4 27½ 14 1439
26  
LECLER Jean-Michel
  26   LECLER Jean-Michel 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 12½
1 B 1 67   FERRY Leo 900 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17½
2 B 0 2   ALGOURDIN Claude 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 6 29 26
3 N 1 47   ZUNDA Romain 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 21
4 N 1 75   NAIM Nicolas 1070 R SenM FRA IDF 2 23 5
5 B 0 3   RIBOULET Gael 1640 R SenM FRA IDF 6 29 25
6 N 1 44   LE PUILL Ulysse 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 12
7 B 0 11   MEILLON Judicael 1710 R PupM FRA IDF 5 28 19
1399 E SenM IDF + 67B -  2B + 47N + 75N -  3B + 44N - 11B 4 27½ 12½ 1370
27  
HONG-CHEN Jeremy
  27   HONG-CHEN Jeremy 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27 13½
1 B 1 48   SCHNEIDER Thomas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19½
2 N 0 6   GROLLEAU Titouan 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 31 25
3 B 1 55   FRANGOLACCI Timeo 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 3 23 8
4 N 0 18   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1590 R SenF FRA IDF 5 24 17
5 B 1 42   WENG Antoine 920 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10½
6 N 0 20   GAULT Paolo 1520 R CadM FRA IDF 5 21½ 15½
7 B 1 57   MECHENTEL Barnabe 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 22 6
1200 R PupM IDF + 48B -  6N + 55B - 18N + 42B - 20N + 57B 4 27 13½ 1313
28  
FOUGHALI Younes
  28   FOUGHALI Younes 1470 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 15¼
1 B 1 50   HANEN Nino 999 E PupM FRA IDF 18½
2 N 1 40   CHANCEL-MORAUD Suzanne 1230 R BenF FRA IDF 4 22 11½
3 B 0 5   SOHIER Julien 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 31 25
4 N 1 44   LE PUILL Ulysse 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 12
5 B ½ 46   VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1310 R PpoM FRA IDF 25 12
6 N 0 21   VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1620 R MinM FRA IDF 28 19½
7 B ½ 23   VEJDOVSKY Walter 1340 R SenM FRA IDF 4 28 14¼
1470 R PouM IDF + 50B + 40N -  5B + 44N = 46B - 21N = 23B 4 25½ 15¼ 1446
29  
HAJ-TAIEB Mohamed
  29   HAJ-TAIEB Mohamed 1400 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12½
1 N 1 65   GUICHARD Tom 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 5
2 B 1 72   JACOBSOHN Aaron 890 R PouM FRA IDF 19
3 N 0 12   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 19½
4 B 1 37   HONG-CHEN Paul-Emile 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 4 23 10½
5 N 1 54   LECONTE Clarence 1190 R BenM FRA IDF 3 23 10
6 B 0 14   CROISE Stephane 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 20½
7 N 0 10   GACHENOT Alexandre 1590 R BenM FRA IDF 5 28 20
1400 R SenM IDF + 65N + 72B - 12N + 37B + 54N - 14B - 10N 4 25½ 12½ 1370
30  
BERTIN Victor
  30   BERTIN Victor 1270 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 11
1 B 1 92   KONGO Ndiba 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 18½ ½
2 N 0 13   RIU Sebastien 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 17
3 B 1 41   FOUGHALI Aghiles 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 21 9
4 N 0 4   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1630 R VetM FRA IDF 6 26½ 21½
5 B 1 62   BAILLY Jean 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 3 20
6 N 0 18   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1590 R SenF FRA IDF 5 24 17
7 B 1 55   FRANGOLACCI Timeo 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 3 23 8
1270 R PupM IDF + 92B - 13N + 41B -  4N + 62B - 18N + 55B 4 25½ 11 1360
31  
LECLERC Emmanuel
  31   LECLERC Emmanuel 1300 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25 13
1 N 1 68   KING Elouan 799 E PupM FRA IDF 3 17
2 B 0 10   GACHENOT Alexandre 1590 R BenM FRA IDF 5 28 20
3 N 1 59   ELAYOUBI Mossaab 920 R MinM FRA IDF 3 21½
4 B 1 43   GUILLOU Remi 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 8
5 N 0 15   BELLEY Cesar 1400 R CadM FRA IDF 5 25½ 16½
6 B 1 61   CHANCEL Arthur 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 21 6
7 N 0 19   TOULEMONT Anouk 1440 R BenF FRA IDF 5 23 16
1300 R SenM IDF + 68N - 10B + 59N + 43B - 15N + 61B - 19N 4 25 13 1291
32  
ODREKHIVSKYY Michael
  32   ODREKHIVSKYY Michael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 14
1 B 0 24   VIEUGUE Bruno 1440 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15
2 N 0 46   VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1310 R PpoM FRA IDF 25 12
3 B 1 81   COSTAGLIOLI Baptiste 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 19
4 N 1 45   HELSON Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 20 11½
5 B 1 40   CHANCEL-MORAUD Suzanne 1230 R BenF FRA IDF 4 22 11½
6 N 1 39   GUILBAUD Sylvain 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 22 12
7 N 0 15   BELLEY Cesar 1400 R CadM FRA IDF 5 25½ 16½
999 E PupM IDF - 24B - 46N + 81B + 45N + 40B + 39N - 15N 4 24½ 14 1333
33  
COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel
  33   COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 11½
1 N 1 89   COSTAGLIOLI Titouan 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 15½ 1
2 B 0 14   CROISE Stephane 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 20½
3 N 1 43   GUILLOU Remi 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 8
4 B 1 56   VALDMAN Andrei 970 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 5
5 N 0 13   RIU Sebastien 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 17
6 B 0 12   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 19½
7 N 1 51   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 3 27½
1360 R SenM IDF + 89N - 14B + 43N + 56B - 13N - 12B + 51N 4 24½ 11½ 1363
34  
HANEN Jacques
  34   HANEN Jacques 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 24 10½
1 B 1 66   FRANGOLACCI Milo 920 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½
2 N 0 5   SOHIER Julien 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 31 25
3 B 1 70   LECOCQ Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 23
4 N 1 76   LUCCHINI Ada 1100 R BenF FRA IDF 2 22½ 5
5 B 0 11   MEILLON Judicael 1710 R PupM FRA IDF 5 28 19
6 N 1 58   KAYMAK Enes Seha 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 8
7 B 0 9   DROIN Augustin 1660 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28½ 20
1399 E SenM IDF + 66B -  5N + 70B + 76N - 11B + 58N -  9B 4 24 10½ 1380
35  
XAVIER Ronald
  35   XAVIER Ronald 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24 10
1 N 1 91   BEIERLEIN Maxime 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 18½
2 B 0 12   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 19½
3 N 1 57   MECHENTEL Barnabe 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 22 6
4 B 1 53   HAJ-TAIEB Ali 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 3 24
5 N 0 14   CROISE Stephane 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 20½
6 B 0 19   TOULEMONT Anouk 1440 R BenF FRA IDF 5 23 16
7 N 1 65   GUICHARD Tom 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 5
1360 R SenM IDF + 91N - 12B + 57N + 53B - 14N - 19B + 65N 4 24 10 1344
36  
VALDMAN Dmitry
  36   VALDMAN Dmitry 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13½
1 B 1 46   VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1310 R PpoM FRA IDF 25 12
2 N 0 11   MEILLON Judicael 1710 R PupM FRA IDF 5 28 19
3 B 0 51   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 3 27½
4 N 1 57   MECHENTEL Barnabe 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 22 6
5 B 1 41   FOUGHALI Aghiles 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 21 9
6 N 1 52   RIBOULET Barnabe 920 R PupM FRA IDF 3 24 10
7 B 0 18   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1590 R SenF FRA IDF 5 24 17
1399 E SenM IDF + 46B - 11N - 51B + 57N + 41B + 52N - 18B 4 23½ 13½ 1297
37  
HONG-CHEN Paul-Emile
  37   HONG-CHEN Paul-Emile 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 4 23 10½
1 B 0 5   SOHIER Julien 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 31 25
2 N 1 85   LOU Tony 940 R PouM FRA IDF 2 16
3 B 1 50   HANEN Nino 999 E PupM FRA IDF 18½
4 N 0 29   HAJ-TAIEB Mohamed 1400 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12½
5 B 1 80   SOLERE Nikita 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 20
6 N 0 16   MAHIEU Luc 1460 R PupM FRA IDF 5 25 15
7 B 1 52   RIBOULET Barnabe 920 R PupM FRA IDF 3 24 10
1190 R PupM IDF -  5B + 85N + 50B - 29N + 80B - 16N + 52B 4 23 10½ 1267
38  
MANET Francois
  38   MANET Francois 1370 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23
1 B 1 86   GACHENOT Julie 810 R PupF FRA IDF 19½
2 N 0 9   DROIN Augustin 1660 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28½ 20
3 B 1 76   LUCCHINI Ada 1100 R BenF FRA IDF 2 22½ 5
4 N 0 42   WENG Antoine 920 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10½
5 B 1 55   FRANGOLACCI Timeo 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 3 23 8
6 N 1 51   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 3 27½
7 B 0 20   GAULT Paolo 1520 R CadM FRA IDF 5 21½ 15½
1370 R SenM IDF + 86B -  9N + 76B - 42N + 55B + 51N - 20B 4 23 1250
39  
GUILBAUD Sylvain
  39   GUILBAUD Sylvain 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 22 12
1 N 1 59   ELAYOUBI Mossaab 920 R MinM FRA IDF 3 21½
2 B 1 71   SCHNEIDER Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 20½
3 N 0 10   GACHENOT Alexandre 1590 R BenM FRA IDF 5 28 20
4 B 0 54   LECONTE Clarence 1190 R BenM FRA IDF 3 23 10
5 N 1 53   HAJ-TAIEB Ali 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 3 24
6 B 0 32   ODREKHIVSKYY Michael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 14
7 N 1 47   ZUNDA Romain 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 21
1399 E SenM IDF + 59N + 71B - 10N - 54B + 53N - 32B + 47N 4 22 12 1214
40  
CHANCEL-MORAUD Suzanne
  40   CHANCEL-MORAUD Suzanne 1230 R BenF FRA IDF 4 22 11½
1 N 1 95   LECLER Romane 799 E PouF FRA IDF ½ 14½ ¾
2 B 0 28   FOUGHALI Younes 1470 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 15¼
3 N 0 52   RIBOULET Barnabe 920 R PupM FRA IDF 3 24 10
4 B 1 19   TOULEMONT Anouk 1440 R BenF FRA IDF 5 23 16
5 N 0 32   ODREKHIVSKYY Michael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 14
6 B 1 60   CARON Raphael 1000 R PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 6
7 N 1 59   ELAYOUBI Mossaab 920 R MinM FRA IDF 3 21½
1230 R BenF IDF + 95N - 28B - 52N + 19B - 32N + 60B + 59N 4 22 11½ 1176
41  
FOUGHALI Aghiles
  41   FOUGHALI Aghiles 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 21 9
1 N 0 14   CROISE Stephane 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 20½
2 B 1 91   BEIERLEIN Maxime 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 18½
3 N 0 30   BERTIN Victor 1270 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 11
4 B 1 52   RIBOULET Barnabe 920 R PupM FRA IDF 3 24 10
5 N 0 36   VALDMAN Dmitry 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13½
6 B 1 84   TINTI Ulysse 800 R PupM FRA IDF 2 16½
7 N 1 61   CHANCEL Arthur 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 21 6
1060 R PpoM IDF - 14N + 91B - 30N + 52B - 36N + 84B + 61N 4 21 9 1199
42  
WENG Antoine
  42   WENG Antoine 920 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10½
1 N 0 15   BELLEY Cesar 1400 R CadM FRA IDF 5 25½ 16½
2 B 0 78   NAIM Nathan 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 2 21½ 7
3 N 1 91   BEIERLEIN Maxime 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 18½
4 B 1 38   MANET Francois 1370 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23
5 N 0 27   HONG-CHEN Jeremy 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27 13½
6 B 1 53   HAJ-TAIEB Ali 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 3 24
7 N 1 69   ROBINET Marie 1170 R VetF FRA IDF 24½
920 R PupM IDF - 15N - 78B + 91N + 38B - 27N + 53B + 69N 4 20½ 10½ 1274
43  
GUILLOU Remi
  43   GUILLOU Remi 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 8
1 B 0 6   GROLLEAU Titouan 1550 R SenM FRA IDF 31 25
2 N 1 92   KONGO Ndiba 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 18½ ½
3 B 0 33   COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 11½
4 N 0 31   LECLERC Emmanuel 1300 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25 13
5 B 1 81   COSTAGLIOLI Baptiste 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 19
6 N 1 74   SOMMER Elias 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 2 26 6
7 B 1 58   KAYMAK Enes Seha 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 8
999 E PupM IDF -  6B + 92N - 33B - 31N + 81B + 74N + 58B 4 20½ 8 1318
44  
LE PUILL Ulysse
  44   LE PUILL Ulysse 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 12
1 N 0 71   SCHNEIDER Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 20½
2 B 1 65   GUICHARD Tom 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 5
3 N 1 64   ZOUAOUI Amine 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 7
4 B 0 28   FOUGHALI Younes 1470 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 15¼
5 N 1 59   ELAYOUBI Mossaab 920 R MinM FRA IDF 3 21½
6 B 0 26   LECLER Jean-Michel 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 12½
7 N 1 63   ERTAS Elias 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19
1200 R PouM IDF - 71N + 65B + 64N - 28B + 59N - 26B + 63N 4 20 12 1156
45  
HELSON Olivier
  45   HELSON Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 20 11½
1 N 0 52   RIBOULET Barnabe 920 R PupM FRA IDF 3 24 10
2 B 1 77   LANDRIOT Jules 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22 3
3 N 0 53   HAJ-TAIEB Ali 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 3 24
4 B 0 32   ODREKHIVSKYY Michael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 14
5 N 1 49   MONTILLA Mathieu 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 19½
6 B 1 62   BAILLY Jean 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 3 20
7 N 1 54   LECONTE Clarence 1190 R BenM FRA IDF 3 23 10
1399 E SenM IDF - 52N + 77B - 53N - 32B + 49N + 62B + 54N 4 20 11½ 1154
46  
VEJDOVSKY Guillaume
  46   VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1310 R PpoM FRA IDF 25 12
1 N 0 36   VALDMAN Dmitry 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13½
2 B 1 32   ODREKHIVSKYY Michael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 14
3 N 1 56   VALDMAN Andrei 970 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 5
4 B 1 60   CARON Raphael 1000 R PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 6
5 N ½ 28   FOUGHALI Younes 1470 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 15¼
6 B 0 7   GALLET Gilles 1650 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 18¼
7 N 0 22   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 22½ 12¾
1310 R PpoM IDF - 36N + 32B + 56N + 60B = 28N -  7B - 22N 25 12 1294
47  
ZUNDA Romain
  47   ZUNDA Romain 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 21
1 B 0 21   VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1620 R MinM FRA IDF 28 19½
2 N 1 83   ELAYOUBI Ahmad Rayan 800 R PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
3 B 0 26   LECLER Jean-Michel 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 12½
4 N ½ 48   SCHNEIDER Thomas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19½
5 B 1 70   LECOCQ Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 23
6 N 1 69   ROBINET Marie 1170 R VetF FRA IDF 24½
7 B 0 39   GUILBAUD Sylvain 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 22 12
1040 R PouM IDF - 21B + 83N - 26B = 48N + 70B + 69N - 39B 21 1174
48  
SCHNEIDER Thomas
  48   SCHNEIDER Thomas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19½
1 N 0 27   HONG-CHEN Jeremy 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27 13½
2 N 0 63   ERTAS Elias 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19
3 B 1 82   NAIM Noah 880 R PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 3
4 B ½ 47   ZUNDA Romain 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 21
5 N 1 64   ZOUAOUI Amine 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 7
6 B 0 23   VEJDOVSKY Walter 1340 R SenM FRA IDF 4 28 14¼
7 N 1 78   NAIM Nathan 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 2 21½ 7
799 E PouM IDF - 27N - 63N + 82B = 47B + 64N - 23B + 78N 19½ 1100
49  
MONTILLA Mathieu
  49   MONTILLA Mathieu 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 19½
1 B ½ 70   LECOCQ Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 23
2 N 0 4   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1630 R VetM FRA IDF 6 26½ 21½
3 B 0 69   ROBINET Marie 1170 R VetF FRA IDF 24½
4 N 1 89   COSTAGLIOLI Titouan 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 15½ 1
5 B 0 45   HELSON Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 20 11½
6 N 1 80   SOLERE Nikita 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 20
7 B 1 71   SCHNEIDER Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 20½
1230 R PupM IDF = 70B -  4N - 69B + 89N - 45B + 80N + 71B 19½ 1141
50  
HANEN Nino
  50   HANEN Nino 999 E PupM FRA IDF 18½
1 N 0 28   FOUGHALI Younes 1470 R PouM FRA IDF 4 25½ 15¼
2 B 1 73   RIBOULET Elliot 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 15
3 N 0 37   HONG-CHEN Paul-Emile 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 4 23 10½
4 B 0 64   ZOUAOUI Amine 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 7
5 N ½ 72   JACOBSOHN Aaron 890 R PouM FRA IDF 19
6 B 1 86   GACHENOT Julie 810 R PupF FRA IDF 19½
7 N 1 70   LECOCQ Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 23
999 E PupM IDF - 28N + 73B - 37N - 64B = 72N + 86B + 70N 18½ 1063
51  
BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon
  51   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 3 27½
1 N 0 1   NUZZOLO Yannis 1690 R BenM FRA IDF 7 33 36
2 B 1 89   COSTAGLIOLI Titouan 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 15½ 1
3 N 1 36   VALDMAN Dmitry 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13½
4 B 1 61   CHANCEL Arthur 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 21 6
5 N 0 7   GALLET Gilles 1650 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 18¼
6 B 0 38   MANET Francois 1370 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23
7 B 0 33   COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 11½
1130 R PouM IDF -  1N + 89B + 36N + 61B -  7N - 38B - 33B 3 27½ 1216
52  
RIBOULET Barnabe
  52   RIBOULET Barnabe 920 R PupM FRA IDF 3 24 10
1 B 1 45   HELSON Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 20 11½
2 N 0 24   VIEUGUE Bruno 1440 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15
3 B 1 40   CHANCEL-MORAUD Suzanne 1230 R BenF FRA IDF 4 22 11½
4 N 0 41   FOUGHALI Aghiles 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 21 9
5 N 1 78   NAIM Nathan 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 2 21½ 7
6 B 0 36   VALDMAN Dmitry 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13½
7 N 0 37   HONG-CHEN Paul-Emile 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 4 23 10½
920 R PupM IDF + 45B - 24N + 40B - 41N + 78N - 36B - 37N 3 24 10 1171
53  
HAJ-TAIEB Ali
  53   HAJ-TAIEB Ali 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 3 24
1 B 0 3   RIBOULET Gael 1640 R SenM FRA IDF 6 29 25
2 N 1 86   GACHENOT Julie 810 R PupF FRA IDF 19½
3 B 1 45   HELSON Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 20 11½
4 N 0 35   XAVIER Ronald 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24 10
5 B 0 39   GUILBAUD Sylvain 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 22 12
6 N 0 42   WENG Antoine 920 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10½
7 B 1 85   LOU Tony 940 R PouM FRA IDF 2 16
1080 R PouM IDF -  3B + 86N + 45B - 35N - 39B - 42N + 85B 3 24 1101
54  
LECONTE Clarence
  54   LECONTE Clarence 1190 R BenM FRA IDF 3 23 10
1    
2 N 1 66   FRANGOLACCI Milo 920 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½
3 B 1 63   ERTAS Elias 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19
4 N 1 39   GUILBAUD Sylvain 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 22 12
5 B 0 29   HAJ-TAIEB Mohamed 1400 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12½
6 N 0 24   VIEUGUE Bruno 1440 R SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 15
7 B 0 45   HELSON Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 20 11½
1190 R BenM IDF + 66N + 63B + 39N - 29B - 24N - 45B 3 23 10 1228
55  
FRANGOLACCI Timeo
  55   FRANGOLACCI Timeo 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 3 23 8
1 N 0 12   WEDRAOGO Maxime 1630 R SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 19½
2 B 1 68   KING Elouan 799 E PupM FRA IDF 3 17
3 N 0 27   HONG-CHEN Jeremy 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27 13½
4 B 1 84   TINTI Ulysse 800 R PupM FRA IDF 2 16½
5 N 0 38   MANET Francois 1370 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23
6 B 1 64   ZOUAOUI Amine 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 7
7 N 0 30   BERTIN Victor 1270 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 11
1040 R PouM IDF - 12N + 68B - 27N + 84B - 38N + 64B - 30N 3 23 8 1104
56  
VALDMAN Andrei
  56   VALDMAN Andrei 970 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 5
1 B 0 4   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1630 R VetM FRA IDF 6 26½ 21½
2 N 0 16   MAHIEU Luc 1460 R PupM FRA IDF 5 25 15
3 B 0 46   VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1310 R PpoM FRA IDF 25 12
4 N 0 33   COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 11½
5 B 1 92   KONGO Ndiba 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 18½ ½
6 N 1 83   ELAYOUBI Ahmad Rayan 800 R PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
7 B 1 80   SOLERE Nikita 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 20
970 R PouM IDF -  4B - 16N - 46B - 33N + 92B + 83N + 80B 3 22½ 5 1156
57  
MECHENTEL Barnabe
  57   MECHENTEL Barnabe 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 22 6
1 N 0 19   TOULEMONT Anouk 1440 R BenF FRA IDF 5 23 16
2 N 1 94   VIVENT Aurele 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 14½
3 B 0 35   XAVIER Ronald 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24 10
4 B 0 36   VALDMAN Dmitry 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 23½ 13½
5 N 1 68   KING Elouan 799 E PupM FRA IDF 3 17
6 B 1 78   NAIM Nathan 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 2 21½ 7
7 N 0 27   HONG-CHEN Jeremy 1200 R PupM FRA IDF 4 27 13½
999 E PupM IDF - 19N + 94N - 35B - 36B + 68N + 78B - 27N 3 22 6 1196
58  
KAYMAK Enes Seha
  58   KAYMAK Enes Seha 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 8
1 N 1 73   RIBOULET Elliot 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 15
2 B 0 19   TOULEMONT Anouk 1440 R BenF FRA IDF 5 23 16
3 N 1 72   JACOBSOHN Aaron 890 R PouM FRA IDF 19
4 B 0 59   ELAYOUBI Mossaab 920 R MinM FRA IDF 3 21½
5 N 1 65   GUICHARD Tom 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 5
6 B 0 34   HANEN Jacques 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 24 10½
7 N 0 43   GUILLOU Remi 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 8
1210 R PouM IDF + 73N - 19B + 72N - 59B + 65N - 34B - 43N 3 21½ 8 1065
59  
ELAYOUBI Mossaab
  59   ELAYOUBI Mossaab 920 R MinM FRA IDF 3 21½
1 B 0 39   GUILBAUD Sylvain 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 22 12
2 N 1 88   HANEN Cedric 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 16 3
3 B 0 31   LECLERC Emmanuel 1300 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25 13
4 N 1 58   KAYMAK Enes Seha 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 8
5 B 0 44   LE PUILL Ulysse 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 12
6 N 1 76   LUCCHINI Ada 1100 R BenF FRA IDF 2 22½ 5
7 B 0 40   CHANCEL-MORAUD Suzanne 1230 R BenF FRA IDF 4 22 11½
920 R MinM IDF - 39B + 88N - 31B + 58N - 44B + 76N - 40B 3 21½ 1107
60  
CARON Raphael
  60   CARON Raphael 1000 R PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 6
1 B 0 18   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1590 R SenF FRA IDF 5 24 17
2 N 1 81   COSTAGLIOLI Baptiste 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 19
3 B 0 8   CAMILLERI Marine 1390 R MinF FRA IDF 5 29 18
4 N 0 46   VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1310 R PpoM FRA IDF 25 12
5 B 1 82   NAIM Noah 880 R PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 3
6 N 0 40   CHANCEL-MORAUD Suzanne 1230 R BenF FRA IDF 4 22 11½
7 B 1 84   TINTI Ulysse 800 R PupM FRA IDF 2 16½
1000 R PupM IDF - 18B + 81N -  8B - 46N + 82B - 40N + 84B 3 21½ 6 1089
61  
CHANCEL Arthur
  61   CHANCEL Arthur 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 21 6
1 B 1 85   LOU Tony 940 R PouM FRA IDF 2 16
2 N 1 80   SOLERE Nikita 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 20
3 B 0 3   RIBOULET Gael 1640 R SenM FRA IDF 6 29 25
4 N 0 51   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 3 27½
5 B 1 79   DURAISWAMY Jean-Baptiste 1100 R PupM FRA IDF 2 21 3
6 N 0 31   LECLERC Emmanuel 1300 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25 13
7 B 0 41   FOUGHALI Aghiles 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 21 9
1399 E SenM IDF + 85B + 80N -  3B - 51N + 79B - 31N - 41B 3 21 6 1081
62  
BAILLY Jean
  62   BAILLY Jean 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 3 20
1 N 0 10   GACHENOT Alexandre 1590 R BenM FRA IDF 5 28 20
2 B 1 95   LECLER Romane 799 E PouF FRA IDF ½ 14½ ¾
3 N 0 78   NAIM Nathan 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 2 21½ 7
4 B 1 68   KING Elouan 799 E PupM FRA IDF 3 17
5 N 0 30   BERTIN Victor 1270 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 11
6 N 0 45   HELSON Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 20 11½
7 B 1 82   NAIM Noah 880 R PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 3
1000 R PouM IDF - 10N + 95B - 78N + 68B - 30N - 45N + 82B 3 20 1069
63  
ERTAS Elias
  63   ERTAS Elias 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19
1 N 0 25   CHANCEL-MORAUD Fabrizio 1300 R MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 14
2 B 1 48   SCHNEIDER Thomas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19½
3 N 0 54   LECONTE Clarence 1190 R BenM FRA IDF 3 23 10
4 B 0 74   SOMMER Elias 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 2 26 6
5 N 1 77   LANDRIOT Jules 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22 3
6 N 1 75   NAIM Nicolas 1070 R SenM FRA IDF 2 23 5
7 B 0 44   LE PUILL Ulysse 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 12
799 E PouM IDF - 25N + 48B - 54N - 74B + 77N + 75N - 44B 3 19 1105
64  
ZOUAOUI Amine
  64   ZOUAOUI Amine 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 7
1 B 1 88   HANEN Cedric 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 16 3
2 N 0 70   LECOCQ Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 23
3 B 0 44   LE PUILL Ulysse 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 12
4 N 1 50   HANEN Nino 999 E PupM FRA IDF 18½
5 B 0 48   SCHNEIDER Thomas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19½
6 N 0 55   FRANGOLACCI Timeo 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 3 23 8
7 B 1 75   NAIM Nicolas 1070 R SenM FRA IDF 2 23 5
799 E PouM IDF + 88B - 70N - 44B + 50N - 48B - 55N + 75B 3 19 7 1020
65  
GUICHARD Tom
  65   GUICHARD Tom 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 5
1 B 0 29   HAJ-TAIEB Mohamed 1400 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12½
2 N 0 44   LE PUILL Ulysse 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 12
3 B 1 92   KONGO Ndiba 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 18½ ½
4 N 1 83   ELAYOUBI Ahmad Rayan 800 R PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
5 B 0 58   KAYMAK Enes Seha 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 8
6 N 1 79   DURAISWAMY Jean-Baptiste 1100 R PupM FRA IDF 2 21 3
7 B 0 35   XAVIER Ronald 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24 10
980 R PupM IDF - 29B - 44N + 92B + 83N - 58B + 79N - 35B 3 19 5 1133
66  
FRANGOLACCI Milo
  66   FRANGOLACCI Milo 920 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½
1 N 0 34   HANEN Jacques 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 24 10½
2 B 0 54   LECONTE Clarence 1190 R BenM FRA IDF 3 23 10
3 N 1 95   LECLER Romane 799 E PouF FRA IDF ½ 14½ ¾
4 B 0 8   CAMILLERI Marine 1390 R MinF FRA IDF 5 29 18
5 B 0 76   LUCCHINI Ada 1100 R BenF FRA IDF 2 22½ 5
6 N 1 81   COSTAGLIOLI Baptiste 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 19
7 B 1 74   SOMMER Elias 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 2 26 6
920 R PouM IDF - 34N - 54B + 95N -  8B - 76B + 81N + 74B 3 18½ 1071
67  
FERRY Leo
  67   FERRY Leo 900 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17½
1 N 0 26   LECLER Jean-Michel 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 12½
2 B 0 74   SOMMER Elias 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 2 26 6
3 N 1 73   RIBOULET Elliot 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 15
4 B 0 17   SAMOUN Alain 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 16
5 B 0 75   NAIM Nicolas 1070 R SenM FRA IDF 2 23 5
6 N 1 94   VIVENT Aurele 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 14½
7 B 1 79   DURAISWAMY Jean-Baptiste 1100 R PupM FRA IDF 2 21 3
900 R PouM IDF - 26N - 74B + 73N - 17B - 75B + 94N + 79B 3 17½ 1120
68  
KING Elouan
  68   KING Elouan 799 E PupM FRA IDF 3 17
1 B 0 31   LECLERC Emmanuel 1300 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25 13
2 N 0 55   FRANGOLACCI Timeo 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 3 23 8
3 B 1 85   LOU Tony 940 R PouM FRA IDF 2 16
4 N 0 62   BAILLY Jean 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 3 20
5 B 0 57   MECHENTEL Barnabe 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 22 6
6 N 1 87   ELBAZ Deborah 810 R PouF FRA IDF 18½ ¼
7 B 1 76   LUCCHINI Ada 1100 R BenF FRA IDF 2 22½ 5
799 E PupM IDF - 31B - 55N + 85B - 62N - 57B + 87N + 76B 3 17 974
69  
ROBINET Marie
  69   ROBINET Marie 1170 R VetF FRA IDF 24½
1 N 0 2   ALGOURDIN Claude 1770 R SenM FRA IDF 6 29 26
2 B 1 87   ELBAZ Deborah 810 R PouF FRA IDF 18½ ¼
3 N 1 49   MONTILLA Mathieu 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 19½
4 B 0 15   BELLEY Cesar 1400 R CadM FRA IDF 5 25½ 16½
5 N ½ 71   SCHNEIDER Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 20½
6 B 0 47   ZUNDA Romain 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 21
7 B 0 42   WENG Antoine 920 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10½
1170 R VetF IDF -  2N + 87B + 49N - 15B = 71N - 47B - 42B 24½ 1035
70  
LECOCQ Alexandre
  70   LECOCQ Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 23
1 N ½ 49   MONTILLA Mathieu 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 19½
2 B 1 64   ZOUAOUI Amine 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 7
3 N 0 34   HANEN Jacques 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 24 10½
4 B 0 7   GALLET Gilles 1650 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 18¼
5 N 0 47   ZUNDA Romain 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 21
6 B 1 72   JACOBSOHN Aaron 890 R PouM FRA IDF 19
7 B 0 50   HANEN Nino 999 E PupM FRA IDF 18½
799 E PpoM IDF = 49N + 64B - 34N -  7B - 47N + 72B - 50B 23 1049
71  
SCHNEIDER Romain
  71   SCHNEIDER Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 20½
1 B 1 44   LE PUILL Ulysse 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 12
2 N 0 39   GUILBAUD Sylvain 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 22 12
3 B 0 80   SOLERE Nikita 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 20
4 N 1 94   VIVENT Aurele 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 14½
5 B ½ 69   ROBINET Marie 1170 R VetF FRA IDF 24½
6 B 0 22   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 22½ 12¾
7 N 0 49   MONTILLA Mathieu 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 19½
799 E PouM IDF + 44B - 39N - 80B + 94N = 69B - 22B - 49N 20½ 1114
72  
JACOBSOHN Aaron
  72   JACOBSOHN Aaron 890 R PouM FRA IDF 19
1 B 1 94   VIVENT Aurele 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 14½
2 N 0 29   HAJ-TAIEB Mohamed 1400 R SenM FRA IDF 4 25½ 12½
3 B 0 58   KAYMAK Enes Seha 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 8
4 N 0 22   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 22½ 12¾
5 B ½ 50   HANEN Nino 999 E PupM FRA IDF 18½
6 N 0 70   LECOCQ Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 23
7 B 1 86   GACHENOT Julie 810 R PupF FRA IDF 19½
890 R PouM IDF + 94B - 29N - 58B - 22N = 50B - 70N + 86B 19 1048
73  
RIBOULET Elliot
  73   RIBOULET Elliot 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 15
1 B 0 58   KAYMAK Enes Seha 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 3 21½ 8
2 N 0 50   HANEN Nino 999 E PupM FRA IDF 18½
3 B 0 67   FERRY Leo 900 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17½
4 N ½ 86   GACHENOT Julie 810 R PupF FRA IDF 19½
5 B 0 88   HANEN Cedric 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 16 3
6 N 1 92   KONGO Ndiba 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 18½ ½
7 N 1 89   COSTAGLIOLI Titouan 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 15½ 1
799 E PpoM IDF - 58B - 50N - 67B = 86N - 88B + 92N + 89N 15 891
74  
SOMMER Elias
  74   SOMMER Elias 1170 R PouM FRA IDF 2 26 6
1 B 0 11   MEILLON Judicael 1710 R PupM FRA IDF 5 28 19
2 N 1 67   FERRY Leo 900 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17½
3 B 0 4   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1630 R VetM FRA IDF 6 26½ 21½
4 N 1 63   ERTAS Elias 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19
5 N 0 19   TOULEMONT Anouk 1440 R BenF FRA IDF 5 23 16
6 B 0 43   GUILLOU Remi 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 8
7 N 0 66   FRANGOLACCI Milo 920 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½
1170 R PouM IDF - 11B + 67N -  4B + 63N - 19N - 43B - 66N 2 26 6 1082
75  
NAIM Nicolas
  75   NAIM Nicolas 1070 R SenM FRA IDF 2 23 5
1 N 1 84   TINTI Ulysse 800 R PupM FRA IDF 2 16½
2 B 0 15   BELLEY Cesar 1400 R CadM FRA IDF 5 25½ 16½
3 N 0 17   SAMOUN Alain 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 16
4 B 0 26   LECLER Jean-Michel 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 12½
5 N 1 67   FERRY Leo 900 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17½
6 B 0 63   ERTAS Elias 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19
7 N 0 64   ZOUAOUI Amine 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 7
1070 R SenM IDF + 84N - 15B - 17N - 26B + 67N - 63B - 64N 2 23 5 951
76  
LUCCHINI Ada
  76   LUCCHINI Ada 1100 R BenF FRA IDF 2 22½ 5
1 N 0 7   GALLET Gilles 1650 R VetM FRA IDF 22½ 18¼
2 B 1 84   TINTI Ulysse 800 R PupM FRA IDF 2 16½
3 N 0 38   MANET Francois 1370 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23
4 B 0 34   HANEN Jacques 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 24 10½
5 N 1 66   FRANGOLACCI Milo 920 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½
6 B 0 59   ELAYOUBI Mossaab 920 R MinM FRA IDF 3 21½
7 N 0 68   KING Elouan 799 E PupM FRA IDF 3 17
1100 R BenF IDF -  7N + 84B - 38N - 34B + 66N - 59B - 68N 2 22½ 5 955
77  
LANDRIOT Jules
  77   LANDRIOT Jules 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22 3
1 B 0 16   MAHIEU Luc 1460 R PupM FRA IDF 5 25 15
2 N 0 45   HELSON Olivier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 4 20 11½
3 B 1 83   ELAYOUBI Ahmad Rayan 800 R PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
4 N 0 20   GAULT Paolo 1520 R CadM FRA IDF 5 21½ 15½
5 B 0 63   ERTAS Elias 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19
6 N 0 82   NAIM Noah 880 R PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 3
7 B 1 93   LOU Elisa 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 1 16½ 0
999 E PupM IDF - 16B - 45N + 83B - 20N - 63B - 82N + 93B 2 22 3 897
78  
NAIM Nathan
  78   NAIM Nathan 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 2 21½ 7
1 B 0 80   SOLERE Nikita 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 20
2 N 1 42   WENG Antoine 920 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10½
3 B 1 62   BAILLY Jean 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 3 20
4 N 0 16   MAHIEU Luc 1460 R PupM FRA IDF 5 25 15
5 B 0 52   RIBOULET Barnabe 920 R PupM FRA IDF 3 24 10
6 N 0 57   MECHENTEL Barnabe 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 22 6
7 B 0 48   SCHNEIDER Thomas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19½
1200 R PouM IDF - 80B + 42N + 62B - 16N - 52B - 57N - 48B 2 21½ 7 912
79  
DURAISWAMY Jean-Baptiste
  79   DURAISWAMY Jean-Baptiste 1100 R PupM FRA IDF 2 21 3
1 B 0 9   DROIN Augustin 1660 R PouM FRA IDF 5 28½ 20
2 N 1 82   NAIM Noah 880 R PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 3
3 B 0 18   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1590 R SenF FRA IDF 5 24 17
4 N 1 92   KONGO Ndiba 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 18½ ½
5 N 0 61   CHANCEL Arthur 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 21 6
6 B 0 65   GUICHARD Tom 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 5
7 N 0 67   FERRY Leo 900 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17½
1100 R PupM IDF -  9B + 82N - 18B + 92N - 61N - 65B - 67N 2 21 3 987
80  
SOLERE Nikita
  80   SOLERE Nikita 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 20
1 N 1 78   NAIM Nathan 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 2 21½ 7
2 B 0 61   CHANCEL Arthur 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 21 6
3 N 1 71   SCHNEIDER Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 20½
4 B 0 25   CHANCEL-MORAUD Fabrizio 1300 R MinM FRA IDF 4 27½ 14
5 N 0 37   HONG-CHEN Paul-Emile 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 4 23 10½
6 B 0 49   MONTILLA Mathieu 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 19½
7 N 0 56   VALDMAN Andrei 970 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 5
799 E PpoM IDF + 78N - 61B + 71N - 25B - 37N - 49B - 56N 2 20 972
81  
COSTAGLIOLI Baptiste
  81   COSTAGLIOLI Baptiste 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 19
1 N 0 23   VEJDOVSKY Walter 1340 R SenM FRA IDF 4 28 14¼
2 B 0 60   CARON Raphael 1000 R PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 6
3 N 0 32   ODREKHIVSKYY Michael 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 24½ 14
4 B 1 87   ELBAZ Deborah 810 R PouF FRA IDF 18½ ¼
5 N 0 43   GUILLOU Remi 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 8
6 B 0 66   FRANGOLACCI Milo 920 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½
7 B 1 94   VIVENT Aurele 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 14½
799 E PouM IDF - 23N - 60B - 32N + 87B - 43N - 66B + 94B 2 19 970
82  
NAIM Noah
  82   NAIM Noah 880 R PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 3
1 N 0 8   CAMILLERI Marine 1390 R MinF FRA IDF 5 29 18
2 B 0 79   DURAISWAMY Jean-Baptiste 1100 R PupM FRA IDF 2 21 3
3 N 0 48   SCHNEIDER Thomas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 19½
4 B 1 93   LOU Elisa 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 1 16½ 0
5 N 0 60   CARON Raphael 1000 R PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 6
6 B 1 77   LANDRIOT Jules 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22 3
7 N 0 62   BAILLY Jean 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 3 20
880 R PouM IDF -  8N - 79B - 48N + 93B - 60N + 77B - 62N 2 18½ 3 854
83  
ELAYOUBI Ahmad Rayan
  83   ELAYOUBI Ahmad Rayan 800 R PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
1 N 0 17   SAMOUN Alain 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 16
2 B 0 47   ZUNDA Romain 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 21
3 N 0 77   LANDRIOT Jules 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22 3
4 B 0 65   GUICHARD Tom 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 5
5 N 1 93   LOU Elisa 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 1 16½ 0
6 B 0 56   VALDMAN Andrei 970 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 5
7 N 1 91   BEIERLEIN Maxime 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 18½
800 R PouM IDF - 17N - 47B - 77N - 65B + 93N - 56B + 91N 2 18½ 2 828
84  
TINTI Ulysse
  84   TINTI Ulysse 800 R PupM FRA IDF 2 16½
1 B 0 75   NAIM Nicolas 1070 R SenM FRA IDF 2 23 5
2 N 0 76   LUCCHINI Ada 1100 R BenF FRA IDF 2 22½ 5
3 B 1 88   HANEN Cedric 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 16 3
4 N 0 55   FRANGOLACCI Timeo 1040 R PouM FRA IDF 3 23 8
5 B 1 85   LOU Tony 940 R PouM FRA IDF 2 16
6 N 0 41   FOUGHALI Aghiles 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 21 9
7 N 0 60   CARON Raphael 1000 R PupM FRA IDF 3 21½ 6
800 R PupM IDF - 75B - 76N + 88B - 55N + 85B - 41N - 60N 2 16½ 840
85  
LOU Tony
  85   LOU Tony 940 R PouM FRA IDF 2 16
1 N 0 61   CHANCEL Arthur 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 21 6
2 B 0 37   HONG-CHEN Paul-Emile 1190 R PupM FRA IDF 4 23 10½
3 N 0 68   KING Elouan 799 E PupM FRA IDF 3 17
4 B 1 95   LECLER Romane 799 E PouF FRA IDF ½ 14½ ¾
5 N 0 84   TINTI Ulysse 800 R PupM FRA IDF 2 16½
6 B 1 91   BEIERLEIN Maxime 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 18½
7 N 0 53   HAJ-TAIEB Ali 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 3 24
940 R PouM IDF - 61N - 37B - 68N + 95B - 84N + 91B - 53N 2 16 865
86  
GACHENOT Julie
  86   GACHENOT Julie 810 R PupF FRA IDF 19½
1 N 0 38   MANET Francois 1370 R SenM FRA IDF 4 23
2 B 0 53   HAJ-TAIEB Ali 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 3 24
3 N 0 90   CAMILLERI Jean-Louis 1270 R SenM FRA IDF 1 18½
4 B ½ 73   RIBOULET Elliot 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 15
5 B 1 89   COSTAGLIOLI Titouan 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 15½ 1
6 N 0 50   HANEN Nino 999 E PupM FRA IDF 18½
7 N 0 72   JACOBSOHN Aaron 890 R PouM FRA IDF 19
810 R PupF IDF - 38N - 53B - 90N = 73B + 89B - 50N - 72N 19½ 835
87  
ELBAZ Deborah
  87   ELBAZ Deborah 810 R PouF FRA IDF 18½ ¼
1 B 0 22   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 22½ 12¾
2 N 0 69   ROBINET Marie 1170 R VetF FRA IDF 24½
3 B 0 20   GAULT Paolo 1520 R CadM FRA IDF 5 21½ 15½
4 N 0 81   COSTAGLIOLI Baptiste 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 19
5 B ½ 95   LECLER Romane 799 E PouF FRA IDF ½ 14½ ¾
6 B 0 68   KING Elouan 799 E PupM FRA IDF 3 17
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
810 R PouF IDF - 22B - 69N - 20B - 81N = 95B - 68B EXE 18½ ¼ 682
88  
HANEN Cedric
  88   HANEN Cedric 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 16 3
1 N 0 64   ZOUAOUI Amine 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 7
2 B 0 59   ELAYOUBI Mossaab 920 R MinM FRA IDF 3 21½
3 N 0 84   TINTI Ulysse 800 R PupM FRA IDF 2 16½
4 B ½ 91   BEIERLEIN Maxime 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 18½
5 N 1 73   RIBOULET Elliot 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 15
6    
7    
1199 E MinM IDF - 64N - 59B - 84N = 91B + 73N 16 3 846
89  
COSTAGLIOLI Titouan
  89   COSTAGLIOLI Titouan 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 15½ 1
1 B 0 33   COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 11½
2 N 0 51   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 3 27½
3 B ½ 94   VIVENT Aurele 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 14½
4 B 0 49   MONTILLA Mathieu 1230 R PupM FRA IDF 19½
5 N 0 86   GACHENOT Julie 810 R PupF FRA IDF 19½
6 N 1 95   LECLER Romane 799 E PouF FRA IDF ½ 14½ ¾
7 B 0 73   RIBOULET Elliot 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 15
800 R PpoM IDF - 33B - 51N = 94B - 49B - 86N + 95N - 73B 15½ 1 830
90  
CAMILLERI Jean-Louis
  90   CAMILLERI Jean-Louis 1270 R SenM FRA IDF 1 18½
1    
2    
3 B 1 86   GACHENOT Julie 810 R PupF FRA IDF 19½
4    
5    
6    
7    
1270 R SenM IDF + 86B 1 18½ 1547
91  
BEIERLEIN Maxime
  91   BEIERLEIN Maxime 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 18½
1 B 0 35   XAVIER Ronald 1360 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24 10
2 N 0 41   FOUGHALI Aghiles 1060 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 21 9
3 B 0 42   WENG Antoine 920 R PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 10½
4 N ½ 88   HANEN Cedric 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 16 3
5 B ½ 94   VIVENT Aurele 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 14½
6 N 0 85   LOU Tony 940 R PouM FRA IDF 2 16
7 B 0 83   ELAYOUBI Ahmad Rayan 800 R PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
799 E PouM IDF - 35B - 41N - 42B = 88N = 94B - 85N - 83B 1 18½ 742
92  
KONGO Ndiba
  92   KONGO Ndiba 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 18½ ½
1 N 0 30   BERTIN Victor 1270 R PupM FRA IDF 4 25½ 11
2 B 0 43   GUILLOU Remi 999 E PupM FRA IDF 4 20½ 8
3 N 0 65   GUICHARD Tom 980 R PupM FRA IDF 3 19 5
4 B 0 79   DURAISWAMY Jean-Baptiste 1100 R PupM FRA IDF 2 21 3
5 N 0 56   VALDMAN Andrei 970 R PouM FRA IDF 3 22½ 5
6 B 0 73   RIBOULET Elliot 799 E PpoM FRA IDF 15
7 N 1 95   LECLER Romane 799 E PouF FRA IDF ½ 14½ ¾
799 E PouM IDF - 30N - 43B - 65N - 79B - 56N - 73B + 95N 1 18½ ½ 774
93  
LOU Elisa
  93   LOU Elisa 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 1 16½ 0
1    
2    
3    
4 N 0 82   NAIM Noah 880 R PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 3
5 B 0 83   ELAYOUBI Ahmad Rayan 800 R PouM FRA IDF 2 18½ 2
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 0 77   LANDRIOT Jules 999 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22 3
799 E PpoF IDF - 82N - 83B EXE - 77N 1 16½ 0 195
94  
VIVENT Aurele
  94   VIVENT Aurele 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 14½
1 N 0 72   JACOBSOHN Aaron 890 R PouM FRA IDF 19
2 B 0 57   MECHENTEL Barnabe 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 22 6
3 N ½ 89   COSTAGLIOLI Titouan 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 15½ 1
4 B 0 71   SCHNEIDER Romain 799 E PouM FRA IDF 20½
5 N ½ 91   BEIERLEIN Maxime 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 18½
6 B 0 67   FERRY Leo 900 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17½
7 N 0 81   COSTAGLIOLI Baptiste 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 19
1399 E SenM IDF - 72N - 57B = 89N - 71B = 91N - 67B - 81N 1 14½ 698
95  
LECLER Romane
  95   LECLER Romane 799 E PouF FRA IDF ½ 14½ ¾
1 B 0 40   CHANCEL-MORAUD Suzanne 1230 R BenF FRA IDF 4 22 11½
2 N 0 62   BAILLY Jean 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 3 20
3 B 0 66   FRANGOLACCI Milo 920 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½
4 N 0 85   LOU Tony 940 R PouM FRA IDF 2 16
5 N ½ 87   ELBAZ Deborah 810 R PouF FRA IDF 18½ ¼
6 B 0 89   COSTAGLIOLI Titouan 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 15½ 1
7 B 0 92   KONGO Ndiba 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 18½ ½
799 E PouF IDF - 40B - 62N - 66B - 85N = 87N - 89B - 92B ½ 14½ ¾ 580
96  
CAPEL BESSOUT Pierre-Emilien
  96   CAPEL BESSOUT Pierre-Emilien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 0 16½ 0
1 N < 13   RIU Sebastien 1570 R SenM FRA IDF 5 27½ 17
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
999 E PupM IDF < 13N 0 16½ 0 0