Tournoi de St Egrève - principal - 2016 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
MARZOLO Cyril |
2600 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
6½ |
32 |
2679 |
2 |
m |
LE Quang Long |
2500 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
6 |
34½ |
2552 |
3 |
m |
JOIE Sebastien |
2360 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
6 |
33½ |
2422 |
4 |
|
BABAKAN Kouros |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
5½ |
24 |
2044 |
5 |
|
MENARD Baptiste |
2300 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
5 |
32½ |
2253 |
6 |
|
COBO MONTEJO Miguel Angel |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Montelais |
5 |
32 |
2264 |
7 |
|
GELAS Christophe |
2320 R |
JunM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
31½ |
2284 |
8 |
|
BANDET Raphael |
2090 R |
JunM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
30½ |
2107 |
9 |
|
RODMACQ Clement |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
5 |
30 |
2156 |
10 |
|
FAURE-BRAC Seraphin |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5 |
30 |
2127 |
11 |
|
CHANDESRIS Ludovic |
2280 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
5 |
27½ |
2144 |
12 |
|
REGNAULT Alexandre |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
26 |
2087 |
13 |
|
LE FEBVRE Patrick |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
23½ |
2023 |
14 |
|
OUADI Wahbi |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
4½ |
30 |
2013 |
15 |
|
PARDOUX Roland |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4½ |
26 |
2076 |
16 |
|
BILLOTTI Romain |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4½ |
26 |
1957 |
17 |
|
LAVAULT Jeremie |
1950 R |
CadM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4½ |
25 |
2059 |
18 |
|
SAIAH Salome |
1850 R |
MinF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4½ |
24 |
1940 |
19 |
|
HODOT Yves |
2080 R |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
31 |
2047 |
20 |
|
STAMBOULIAN Brice |
2210 R |
CadM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
30½ |
1958 |
21 |
|
CHICHE Thibaut |
2080 R |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
30 |
2065 |
22 |
|
HIRSCH Frantz |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
26½ |
1907 |
23 |
|
THOMAS Jean-Luc |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
4 |
25½ |
1829 |
24 |
|
FAHYS Bertrand |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
25 |
1967 |
25 |
|
GUILLON Gabriel |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
4 |
25 |
1905 |
26 |
|
ROULIER Damien |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
25 |
1860 |
27 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas |
1880 R |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
24½ |
1888 |
28 |
|
COUTURIER Robin |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
1857 |
29 |
|
PIAT Gabin |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
1820 |
30 |
|
ABSALON Ruddy |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
22½ |
1757 |
31 |
|
SAIAH Anouk |
1720 R |
CadF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
21 |
1765 |
32 |
|
HORVAT Boris |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3½ |
30½ |
1899 |
33 |
|
REVIL-BAUDARD Didier |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
3½ |
30½ |
1827 |
34 |
|
SOTIAUX Daniel |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
3½ |
29 |
1873 |
35 |
|
KONDRATOFF Patrice |
1860 R |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3½ |
28½ |
1949 |
36 |
|
BEAUSSIER Michel |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3½ |
26 |
1851 |
37 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
3½ |
25 |
1780 |
38 |
|
SAFADI Adam |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3½ |
24½ |
1779 |
39 |
|
BRUNSCHWIG Francois |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3½ |
22½ |
1735 |
40 |
|
DJOHARIAN Parchan |
1700 R |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3½ |
21 |
1739 |
41 |
|
LORENTER Patrick |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3½ |
20 |
1626 |
42 |
|
MORAND Lucas |
1890 R |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3½ |
19 |
1634 |
43 |
|
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas |
1720 R |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
32 |
1917 |
44 |
|
LAVAULT Samuel |
1790 R |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
29½ |
1828 |
45 |
|
MARJANOVIC Slavko |
1760 R |
VetM |
|
DSA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
3 |
27 |
1780 |
46 |
|
AUBERT Estee |
1980 R |
BenF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
1764 |
47 |
|
AUBERT Elea |
1580 R |
BenF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3 |
24 |
1633 |
48 |
|
LEPOITTEVIN Daniel |
1670 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
22 |
1660 |
49 |
|
BEAUSSIER Christine |
1380 R |
SenF |
|
DSA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
3 |
21½ |
1638 |
50 |
|
CORNUT Guy |
1810 R |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
21 |
1681 |
51 |
|
ASSORIN Leo |
1490 R |
CadM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3 |
21 |
1593 |
52 |
|
DJOHARIAN Pouria |
1430 R |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3 |
21 |
1588 |
53 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Michel |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
19½ |
1543 |
54 |
|
DUKIC Francoise |
1480 R |
VetF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
19 |
1464 |
55 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent |
1670 R |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
2½ |
26½ |
1725 |
56 |
|
VALLEE Christophe |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2½ |
25 |
1662 |
57 |
|
AKOPIAN Edwin |
1600 R |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2½ |
22½ |
1604 |
58 |
|
ALLEL Gerard |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2½ |
19½ |
1524 |
59 |
|
MARTINAT Jonathan |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2½ |
19½ |
1440 |
60 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Mylene |
1150 R |
SenF |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
2½ |
13½ |
1311 |
61 |
|
HORVAT Julien |
1180 R |
CadM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
22½ |
1389 |
62 |
|
PILES Daniel |
1460 R |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
22 |
1486 |
63 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1480 R |
PouF |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
2 |
21 |
1400 |
64 |
|
MARTIGNONI Thibault |
1660 R |
MinM |
|
DSA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
2 |
19 |
1452 |
65 |
|
PENT Walter |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
18½ |
1358 |
66 |
|
ECHARD Theo |
1260 R |
CadM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
16 |
1362 |
67 |
|
MICHEL Roland |
1280 R |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
15½ |
1285 |
68 |
|
VITALI Stephane |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
2 |
15 |
1318 |
69 |
|
BOULLEMANT Arnaud |
1420 R |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
1 |
21 |
1206 |
70 |
|
VALLEE Louis |
1430 R |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
1 |
20½ |
1376 |
71 |
|
CARROUE Nickolas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
1 |
18½ |
1170 |
72 |
|
BOULARD Louise |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
0 |
19½ |
689 |
|