ffe
2è FIBEL - Email
Classement après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1   FABER Michel 2048 F VetM AQU Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (F.E.P.) 5 14 15 2587
2 m PERIC Slavisa 2174 F VetM CAZ Echiquier Cannettan 4 15½ 12 2257
3   GUYOT Jean-Francois 2179 F SenM LIM Cercle d'Echecs d' Egletons 4 15 11 2179
4 f GERARD Nicolas 2193 F SenM AUV Clermont-Ferrand Echecs 4 14½ 11½ 2177
5   MASSET Jacques 2149 F SenM PIC AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Co… 16½ 10½ 2135
6   SPILLANE Anthony 1802 F VetM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 15 13 2102
7   DAVID Dorian-Ciprian 1773 F SenM PDL Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs 11 10 2016
8   VIERS Emmanuel 2079 F SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin 3 17½ 12 2061
9   BUDAK Rezan 1715 F CadM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin 3 16 11 2043
10   JOSLIN Jerome 2125 F SenM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 3 15 10 2005
11   SELEBRAN Henri 1965 F SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin 3 15 2013
12   LARAND Manuel 1995 F SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin 3 13 9 1960
13   JACKSON Thomas 2023 F BenM MPY Gondrin Echecs Loisirs 3 13 1934
14   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1968 F SenM IDF J.E.E.N. 3 13 6 2015
15   DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 1995 F BenM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 3 12½ 8 1996
16   BUDAK Rewi 1877 F JunM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin 3 11 8 1938
17   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2085 F SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin 14½ 1908
18   LAGUNES Robin 1767 F SenM AQU Echiquier Bordelais 13½ 8 1883
19   VIERS Matthieu 1867 F JunM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin 12 8 1843
20   CHITRIT Norbert 1818 F VetM BRE L'Echiquier Dinardais 9 1769
21   ACCOURI Pascal 1813 F SenM CVL Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux 8 1690
22   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1709 F PupM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 2 13 9 1898
23   GIREL Joseph 1613 F PupM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin 2 12½ 9 1837
24   CHARLES Simon 1619 F BenM LIM Isle Echecs 2 12 6 1792
25   CHARLES Alexandre 1789 F SenM LIM Isle Echecs 2 11½ 5 1721
26   GEY Marc-Emile 1908 F SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin 2 11½ 1737
27   GOYER Lionel 1796 F SenM AUV Cercle des Echecs de Vichy 2 1744
28   GHARAGYOZYAN Tigran 1774 F MinM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin 2 3 1515
29   JACKSON Edgar 1716 F SenM MPY Gondrin Echecs Loisirs 11½ 1677
30   DELPECH Anthony 1758 F CadM MPY Echiquier de l'Armagnac 11 5 1476
31   GHARAGYOZYAN Gor 1777 F SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin 10 1671
32   FAVROT Stephane 1728 F SenM LIM LEC Echiquier Limousin 1429
33   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1731 F SenM AQU Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 1 12½ 5 1638
34   CHOPINAUD Francis 1623 F VetM LIM Alliance Echiquéenne 1 12 5 1570
35   RAMAEN Gaetan 1622 F SenM PCH Les Tours Du Montbronnais 1 10 2 1533
36   GALON Sascha 1830 F MinM AQU Echiquier Agenais 0 11½ 0 1202