2è FIBEL - Email Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACCOURI Pascal |
1813 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
2 |
|
BUDAK Rewi |
1877 F |
JunM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3 |
|
BUDAK Rezan |
1715 F |
CadM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
|
CHAMAILLARD Sylvain |
2085 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
|
CHARLES Alexandre |
1789 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Isle Echecs |
6 |
|
CHARLES Simon |
1619 F |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Isle Echecs |
7 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert |
1818 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
8 |
|
CHOPINAUD Francis |
1623 F |
VetM |
|
LIM |
Alliance Echiquéenne |
9 |
|
DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel |
1995 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
10 |
|
DAVID Dorian-Ciprian |
1773 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
11 |
|
DELPECH Anthony |
1758 F |
CadM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
12 |
|
FABER Michel |
2048 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (F.E.P.) |
13 |
|
FAVROT Stephane |
1728 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
14 |
|
GALON Sascha |
1830 F |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Agenais |
15 |
f |
GERARD Nicolas |
2193 F |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
16 |
|
GEY Marc-Emile |
1908 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
17 |
|
GHARAGYOZYAN Gor |
1777 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
18 |
|
GHARAGYOZYAN Tigran |
1774 F |
MinM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
19 |
|
GIREL Joseph |
1613 F |
PupM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
20 |
|
GOYER Lionel |
1796 F |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
21 |
|
GUYOT Jean-Francois |
2179 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Cercle d'Echecs d' Egletons |
22 |
|
JACKSON Edgar |
1716 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
23 |
|
JACKSON Thomas |
2023 F |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
24 |
|
JOSLIN Jerome |
2125 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
25 |
|
KOZLOWSKI Thierry |
1968 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
26 |
|
LAGUNES Robin |
1767 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
27 |
|
LARAND Manuel |
1995 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
28 |
|
MASSET Jacques |
2149 F |
SenM |
|
PIC |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
29 |
|
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot |
1709 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
30 |
m |
PERIC Slavisa |
2174 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Cannettan |
31 |
|
RAMAEN Gaetan |
1622 F |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
32 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1731 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
33 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri |
1965 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
34 |
|
SPILLANE Anthony |
1802 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
35 |
|
VIERS Emmanuel |
2079 F |
SenM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
36 |
|
VIERS Matthieu |
1867 F |
JunM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
|