8ème Festival International de Marseille Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
ENCHEV Ivajlo |
2452 F |
0 - 1 |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2554 F |
7½ |
2 |
6½ |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2452 F |
X - X |
NIKOLOV Momchil |
2548 F |
6 |
3 |
6 |
LASINSKAS Povilas |
2219 F |
X - X |
LOISEAU Quentin |
2433 F |
6 |
4 |
5½ |
DEMUTH Adrien |
2537 F |
1 - 0 |
LOUIS Thibault |
2244 F |
5½ |
5 |
5½ |
IDER Borya |
2460 F |
1 - 0 |
JEANJEAN Dominique |
2071 F |
5½ |
6 |
5½ |
PETROSSIAN Armen |
2420 F |
1 - 0 |
GOY Wilfried |
1926 F |
5½ |
7 |
5½ |
MAMAH Isabelle |
1796 F |
X - X |
COLLAS Silvia |
2312 F |
5½ |
8 |
5 |
HILEYAN Michel |
1943 F |
X - X |
PRUVOT Louis |
2182 F |
5 |
9 |
5 |
MONCAMP Gilles |
2100 F |
1 - 0 |
AVEDISSIAN Alain |
1399 E |
5 |
10 |
5 |
FIGIER Anthony |
2039 F |
1 - 0 |
DERIGE KANE Yan |
1931 F |
5 |
11 |
5 |
BREMOND Pascal |
2001 F |
X - X |
BROLY Mathilde |
1922 F |
5 |
12 |
5 |
MARUEJOLS Claude |
1911 F |
0 - 1 |
BAROYAN Davit |
1949 F |
5 |
13 |
4½ |
COLLAS Didier |
2404 F |
1 - 0 |
VINCENSINI Emmanuel |
1878 F |
4½ |
14 |
4½ |
GUERRY Emilien |
1861 F |
0 - 1 |
BREST Jean-Francois |
2084 F |
4½ |
15 |
4½ |
BOHLI Adam |
1468 F |
X - X |
QUERE Alexandre |
2072 F |
4½ |
16 |
4½ |
TEYCHENE Jean-Louis |
1855 F |
0 - 1 |
LAFORTUNE Emerick |
1951 F |
4½ |
17 |
4½ |
GOMEZ Gerard |
1934 F |
1 - 0 |
KENDER Robert |
1853 F |
4½ |
18 |
4 |
MIRETE Leo |
1718 F |
1 - 0 |
MASSARDO Quentin |
1872 F |
4 |
19 |
4 |
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
1857 F |
1 - 0 |
SALVI Michel |
1718 F |
4 |
20 |
4 |
TORTORELLA Giancarlo |
1796 F |
X - X |
GAMBLIN Thibaut |
1708 F |
4 |
21 |
4 |
CAZABAN Michel |
1664 F |
X - X |
BALLESTRA Giovanni |
1772 F |
4 |
22 |
4 |
BATTAGLIA Gerard |
1757 F |
1 - 0 |
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre |
1655 F |
4 |
23 |
4 |
HUG Roxana |
1579 F |
X - X |
QUET Jean-Francois |
1794 F |
3½ |
24 |
3½ |
SANCHEZ Frederic |
1733 F |
1 - 0 |
PEINADO Bastien |
1580 F |
3½ |
25 |
3½ |
NOIREAUT Hoan |
1666 F |
1 - 0 |
MOSSE Laurent |
1732 F |
3½ |
26 |
3½ |
LOYSEL Yves |
1710 F |
0 - 1 |
MAKKAR Rajat |
1625 F |
3½ |
27 |
3½ |
TCHIFTEYAN Philippe |
1685 F |
1 - 0 |
GAMBLIN Antoine |
1511 F |
3½ |
28 |
3½ |
OUAHHOUD Yassine |
1682 F |
1 - 0 |
AVANESYAN David |
1099 E |
3½ |
29 |
3 |
KENDER William |
1299 E |
0 - 1 |
LAMORTE Dominique |
1549 F |
3 |
30 |
3 |
OLLIER Laurent |
1501 F |
1 - 0 |
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1319 F |
3 |
31 |
3 |
AMOROS Jean |
1469 F |
X - X |
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot |
1199 E |
3 |
32 |
3 |
BUI Christopher |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
LUPINACCI Patrick |
1440 F |
3 |
33 |
3 |
PASCANU Vasile |
1403 F |
1 - 0 |
PIQUEMAL Maxence |
1099 E |
3 |
34 |
3 |
ULLOA Philippe |
1325 F |
1 - 0 |
PIERRET Elouan |
1072 F |
3 |
35 |
2½ |
ROCHE Alain |
1437 F |
1 - 0 |
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1340 N |
2½ |
36 |
2 |
SALVI Angele |
1014 F |
1 - 0 |
BOSSUYT Marcel |
1399 E |
2½ |
37 |
2 |
YAHIAOUI Issa |
1009 E |
F - 1 |
DELAPLACE Mathias |
1009 E |
2 |
38 |
1½ |
PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
TIEBOT Jean-Marc |
1281 F |
2 |
39 |
1 |
BONO Lorenzo |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
CORTES Maria |
1158 F |
1½ |
|