ffe
6ème trophéchecs Roanne
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1  
MULLER Anthony
  1   MULLER Anthony 2210 R SenM FRA LYO 33 26
1 N 1 25   GARRIVET Philippe 1370 R VetM FRA BRG 3 26 12
2 B 1 11   BOURNEZ Gerard 1670 R VetM FRA LYO 4 30 17
3 N 1 7   DEMAILLE Bertrand 1790 R SenM FRA LYO 5 27½ 20
4 B ½ 5   DEVILLE Olivier 1850 R SenM FRA LYO 5 33 22½
5 N 1 4   LYSENKO Ivan 1540 R MinM FRA LYO 29 22
6 B 1 6   PICHON Arnaud 1780 R SenM FRA LYO 5 28 21
7 N 1 3   IMPERIALI Joris 1980 R CadM FRA LYO 31½ 25½
2210 R SenM LYO + 25N + 11B +  7N =  5B +  4N +  6B +  3N 33 26 2259
2  
BRAGADO Kevin
  2   BRAGADO Kevin 1790 R SenM FRA LYO 6 28½ 23
1 N 1 22   BLANKLEY Leslie 1399 E VetM FRA BRG 23 11½
2 B 1 14   BOUVIER Arthur 1530 R BenM FRA BRG 4 26 17
3 N 0 10   CARROT Patrick 1690 R VetM FRA LYO 4 31½ 20
4 B 1 19   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1580 R SenM FRA DSA 26 14½
5 N 1 11   BOURNEZ Gerard 1670 R VetM FRA LYO 4 30 17
6 B 1 5   DEVILLE Olivier 1850 R SenM FRA LYO 5 33 22½
7 N 1 9   FREY Thierry 1940 R SenM SUI LYO 34 22
1790 R SenM LYO + 22N + 14B - 10N + 19B + 11N +  5B +  9N 6 28½ 23 1982
3  
IMPERIALI Joris
  3   IMPERIALI Joris 1980 R CadM FRA LYO 31½ 25½
1 N 1 29   PALAIS Alexis 1420 R MinM FRA LYO 3 19 8
2 B 1 19   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1580 R SenM FRA DSA 26 14½
3 N 1 6   PICHON Arnaud 1780 R SenM FRA LYO 5 28 21
4 B 1 10   CARROT Patrick 1690 R VetM FRA LYO 4 31½ 20
5 N ½ 5   DEVILLE Olivier 1850 R SenM FRA LYO 5 33 22½
6 B 1 9   FREY Thierry 1940 R SenM SUI LYO 34 22
7 B 0 1   MULLER Anthony 2210 R SenM FRA LYO 33 26
1980 R CadM LYO + 29N + 19B +  6N + 10B =  5N +  9B -  1B 31½ 25½ 2030
4  
LYSENKO Ivan
  4   LYSENKO Ivan 1540 R MinM FRA LYO 29 22
1 B 1 40   DAMEZ Jacques 1160 R VetM FRA LYO 2 18 3
2 N ½ 9   FREY Thierry 1940 R SenM SUI LYO 34 22
3 B 1 20   LYSENKO Artemiy 1370 R PupM FRA LYO 25½ 13½
4 N 1 8   FURNON Yannick 1960 R SenM FRA LYO 5 27½ 18
5 B 0 1   MULLER Anthony 2210 R SenM FRA LYO 33 26
6 N 1 12   COSTA Eric 1710 R SenM FRA BRG 4 29 20
7 B 1 13   GUEVORKIAN Spartak 2130 R SenM ARM LYO 4 27 16
1540 R MinM LYO + 40B =  9N + 20B +  8N -  1B + 12N + 13B 29 22 1940
5  
DEVILLE Olivier
  5   DEVILLE Olivier 1850 R SenM FRA LYO 5 33 22½
1 B 1 27   BLANKLEY David Lee 1399 E SenM FRA BRG 3 22 11
2 N 1 16   MOREIRA Valentin 1650 R JunM FRA LYO 4 25 15
3 B 1 12   COSTA Eric 1710 R SenM FRA BRG 4 29 20
4 N ½ 1   MULLER Anthony 2210 R SenM FRA LYO 33 26
5 B ½ 3   IMPERIALI Joris 1980 R CadM FRA LYO 31½ 25½
6 N 0 2   BRAGADO Kevin 1790 R SenM FRA LYO 6 28½ 23
7 B 1 10   CARROT Patrick 1690 R VetM FRA LYO 4 31½ 20
1850 R SenM LYO + 27B + 16N + 12B =  1N =  3B -  2N + 10B 5 33 22½ 1944
6  
PICHON Arnaud
  6   PICHON Arnaud 1780 R SenM FRA LYO 5 28 21
1 N 1 18   NAVARRO Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA LYO 4 22½ 12
2 B 1 41   PORCU Victorien 999 E PupM FRA BRG 1 21½ 7
3 B 0 3   IMPERIALI Joris 1980 R CadM FRA LYO 31½ 25½
4 N 1 24   TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre 1540 R VetM FRA LYO 3 27 16
5 B 1 14   BOUVIER Arthur 1530 R BenM FRA BRG 4 26 17
6 N 0 1   MULLER Anthony 2210 R SenM FRA LYO 33 26
7 B 1 15   MIALON Franck 1400 R SenM FRA LYO 4 25½ 15
1780 R SenM LYO + 18N + 41B -  3B + 24N + 14B -  1N + 15B 5 28 21 1833
7  
DEMAILLE Bertrand
  7   DEMAILLE Bertrand 1790 R SenM FRA LYO 5 27½ 20
1 B 1 37   DURAND Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA LYO 2 20
2 N 1 21   COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre 1550 R SenM FRA LYO 25 14½
3 B 0 1   MULLER Anthony 2210 R SenM FRA LYO 33 26
4 N 1 16   MOREIRA Valentin 1650 R JunM FRA LYO 4 25 15
5 B 0 9   FREY Thierry 1940 R SenM SUI LYO 34 22
6 N 1 24   TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre 1540 R VetM FRA LYO 3 27 16
7 B 1 12   COSTA Eric 1710 R SenM FRA BRG 4 29 20
1790 R SenM LYO + 37B + 21N -  1B + 16N -  9B + 24N + 12B 5 27½ 20 1871
8  
FURNON Yannick
  8   FURNON Yannick 1960 R SenM FRA LYO 5 27½ 18
1 B 1 23   SOLER Gerald 1420 R SenM FRA LYO 22½ 13½
2 N 0 10   CARROT Patrick 1690 R VetM FRA LYO 4 31½ 20
3 B 1 15   MIALON Franck 1400 R SenM FRA LYO 4 25½ 15
4 B 0 4   LYSENKO Ivan 1540 R MinM FRA LYO 29 22
5 N 1 27   BLANKLEY David Lee 1399 E SenM FRA BRG 3 22 11
6 N 1 21   COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre 1550 R SenM FRA LYO 25 14½
7 B 1 17   MEGNOT Philippe 1740 R SenM FRA LYO 4 22½ 17
1960 R SenM LYO + 23B - 10N + 15B -  4B + 27N + 21N + 17B 5 27½ 18 1766
9  
FREY Thierry
  9   FREY Thierry 1940 R SenM SUI LYO 34 22
1 N 1 15   MIALON Franck 1400 R SenM FRA LYO 4 25½ 15
2 B ½ 4   LYSENKO Ivan 1540 R MinM FRA LYO 29 22
3 N 1 13   GUEVORKIAN Spartak 2130 R SenM ARM LYO 4 27 16
4 B 1 31   SCHUHMANN Alain 1710 R VetM FRA LYO 25½ 14½
5 N 1 7   DEMAILLE Bertrand 1790 R SenM FRA LYO 5 27½ 20
6 N 0 3   IMPERIALI Joris 1980 R CadM FRA LYO 31½ 25½
7 B 0 2   BRAGADO Kevin 1790 R SenM FRA LYO 6 28½ 23
1940 R SenM LYO + 15N =  4B + 13N + 31B +  7N -  3N -  2B 34 22 1887
10  
CARROT Patrick
  10   CARROT Patrick 1690 R VetM FRA LYO 4 31½ 20
1 N 1 38   RAFFIN Nicolas 1320 R BenM FRA LYO 2 19 6
2 B 1 8   FURNON Yannick 1960 R SenM FRA LYO 5 27½ 18
3 B 1 2   BRAGADO Kevin 1790 R SenM FRA LYO 6 28½ 23
4 N 0 3   IMPERIALI Joris 1980 R CadM FRA LYO 31½ 25½
5 B 0 12   COSTA Eric 1710 R SenM FRA BRG 4 29 20
6 N 1 14   BOUVIER Arthur 1530 R BenM FRA BRG 4 26 17
7 N 0 5   DEVILLE Olivier 1850 R SenM FRA LYO 5 33 22½
1690 R VetM LYO + 38N +  8B +  2B -  3N - 12B + 14N -  5N 4 31½ 20 1785
11  
BOURNEZ Gerard
  11   BOURNEZ Gerard 1670 R VetM FRA LYO 4 30 17
1 B 1 26   YVES Isabelle 1310 R SenF FRA LYO 3 23½ 12
2 N 0 1   MULLER Anthony 2210 R SenM FRA LYO 33 26
3 B 1 18   NAVARRO Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA LYO 4 22½ 12
4 N 1 23   SOLER Gerald 1420 R SenM FRA LYO 22½ 13½
5 B 0 2   BRAGADO Kevin 1790 R SenM FRA LYO 6 28½ 23
6 B 0 13   GUEVORKIAN Spartak 2130 R SenM ARM LYO 4 27 16
7 N 1 27   BLANKLEY David Lee 1399 E SenM FRA BRG 3 22 11
1670 R VetM LYO + 26B -  1N + 18B + 23N -  2B - 13B + 27N 4 30 17 1731
12  
COSTA Eric
  12   COSTA Eric 1710 R SenM FRA BRG 4 29 20
1 N 1 28   SOLER Pauline 1380 R PupF FRA LYO 3 20 10
2 B 1 13   GUEVORKIAN Spartak 2130 R SenM ARM LYO 4 27 16
3 N 0 5   DEVILLE Olivier 1850 R SenM FRA LYO 5 33 22½
4 B 1 32   PERRIN Theo 1170 R MinM FRA LYO 23½ 11½
5 N 1 10   CARROT Patrick 1690 R VetM FRA LYO 4 31½ 20
6 B 0 4   LYSENKO Ivan 1540 R MinM FRA LYO 29 22
7 N 0 7   DEMAILLE Bertrand 1790 R SenM FRA LYO 5 27½ 20
1710 R SenM BRG + 28N + 13B -  5N + 32B + 10N -  4B -  7N 4 29 20 1718
13  
GUEVORKIAN Spartak
  13   GUEVORKIAN Spartak 2130 R SenM ARM LYO 4 27 16
1 B 1 30   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1420 R PouM FRA LYO 3 16½ 8
2 N 0 12   COSTA Eric 1710 R SenM FRA BRG 4 29 20
3 B 0 9   FREY Thierry 1940 R SenM SUI LYO 34 22
4 N 1 22   BLANKLEY Leslie 1399 E VetM FRA BRG 23 11½
5 B 1 33   WILLE Gaspar 1450 R BenM FRA LYO 20½
6 N 1 11   BOURNEZ Gerard 1670 R VetM FRA LYO 4 30 17
7 N 0 4   LYSENKO Ivan 1540 R MinM FRA LYO 29 22
2130 R SenM LYO + 30B - 12N -  9B + 22N + 33B + 11N -  4N 4 27 16 1811
14  
BOUVIER Arthur
  14   BOUVIER Arthur 1530 R BenM FRA BRG 4 26 17
1 B 1 39   BEROUD Gregory 1100 R SenM FRA LYO 2 19 6
2 N 0 2   BRAGADO Kevin 1790 R SenM FRA LYO 6 28½ 23
3 B 1 34   ROIDOT Benjamin 1120 R MinM FRA BRG 20 11½
4 B 1 17   MEGNOT Philippe 1740 R SenM FRA LYO 4 22½ 17
5 N 0 6   PICHON Arnaud 1780 R SenM FRA LYO 5 28 21
6 B 0 10   CARROT Patrick 1690 R VetM FRA LYO 4 31½ 20
7 N 1 26   YVES Isabelle 1310 R SenF FRA LYO 3 23½ 12
1530 R BenM BRG + 39B -  2N + 34B + 17B -  6N - 10B + 26N 4 26 17 1561
15  
MIALON Franck
  15   MIALON Franck 1400 R SenM FRA LYO 4 25½ 15
1 B 0 9   FREY Thierry 1940 R SenM SUI LYO 34 22
2 N 1 36   GUEVORGUIAN Souren 1240 R PupM FRA LYO 2 22 7
3 N 0 8   FURNON Yannick 1960 R SenM FRA LYO 5 27½ 18
4 B 1 39   BEROUD Gregory 1100 R SenM FRA LYO 2 19 6
5 B 1 16   MOREIRA Valentin 1650 R JunM FRA LYO 4 25 15
6 N 1 20   LYSENKO Artemiy 1370 R PupM FRA LYO 25½ 13½
7 N 0 6   PICHON Arnaud 1780 R SenM FRA LYO 5 28 21
1400 R SenM LYO -  9B + 36N -  8N + 39B + 16B + 20N -  6N 4 25½ 15 1585
16  
MOREIRA Valentin
  16   MOREIRA Valentin 1650 R JunM FRA LYO 4 25 15
1 N 1 32   PERRIN Theo 1170 R MinM FRA LYO 23½ 11½
2 B 0 5   DEVILLE Olivier 1850 R SenM FRA LYO 5 33 22½
3 N 1 28   SOLER Pauline 1380 R PupF FRA LYO 3 20 10
4 B 0 7   DEMAILLE Bertrand 1790 R SenM FRA LYO 5 27½ 20
5 N 0 15   MIALON Franck 1400 R SenM FRA LYO 4 25½ 15
6 B 1 34   ROIDOT Benjamin 1120 R MinM FRA BRG 20 11½
7 B 1 25   GARRIVET Philippe 1370 R VetM FRA BRG 3 26 12
1650 R JunM LYO + 32N -  5B + 28N -  7B - 15N + 34B + 25B 4 25 15 1521
17  
MEGNOT Philippe
  17   MEGNOT Philippe 1740 R SenM FRA LYO 4 22½ 17
1 B 1 42   OLMO Marie 1399 E VetF FRA LYO 1 16½ 3
2 N 0 24   TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre 1540 R VetM FRA LYO 3 27 16
3 B 1 22   BLANKLEY Leslie 1399 E VetM FRA BRG 23 11½
4 N 0 14   BOUVIER Arthur 1530 R BenM FRA BRG 4 26 17
5 B 1 23   SOLER Gerald 1420 R SenM FRA LYO 22½ 13½
6 N 1 25   GARRIVET Philippe 1370 R VetM FRA BRG 3 26 12
7 N 0 8   FURNON Yannick 1960 R SenM FRA LYO 5 27½ 18
1740 R SenM LYO + 42B - 24N + 22B - 14N + 23B + 25N -  8N 4 22½ 17 1571
18  
NAVARRO Alexandre
  18   NAVARRO Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA LYO 4 22½ 12
1 B 0 6   PICHON Arnaud 1780 R SenM FRA LYO 5 28 21
2 N 1 39   BEROUD Gregory 1100 R SenM FRA LYO 2 19 6
3 N 0 11   BOURNEZ Gerard 1670 R VetM FRA LYO 4 30 17
4 B 0 25   GARRIVET Philippe 1370 R VetM FRA BRG 3 26 12
5 N 1 19   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1580 R SenM FRA DSA 26 14½
6 B 1 33   WILLE Gaspar 1450 R BenM FRA LYO 20½
7 B 1 24   TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre 1540 R VetM FRA LYO 3 27 16
1399 E SenM LYO -  6B + 39N - 11N - 25B + 19N + 33B + 24B 4 22½ 12 1577
19  
CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome
  19   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1580 R SenM FRA DSA 26 14½
1 B 1 36   GUEVORGUIAN Souren 1240 R PupM FRA LYO 2 22 7
2 N 0 3   IMPERIALI Joris 1980 R CadM FRA LYO 31½ 25½
3 B 1 26   YVES Isabelle 1310 R SenF FRA LYO 3 23½ 12
4 N 0 2   BRAGADO Kevin 1790 R SenM FRA LYO 6 28½ 23
5 B 0 18   NAVARRO Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA LYO 4 22½ 12
6 N 1 37   DURAND Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA LYO 2 20
7 B ½ 23   SOLER Gerald 1420 R SenM FRA LYO 22½ 13½
1580 R SenM DSA + 36B -  3N + 26B -  2N - 18B + 37N = 23B 26 14½ 1530
20  
LYSENKO Artemiy
  20   LYSENKO Artemiy 1370 R PupM FRA LYO 25½ 13½
1 N ½ 31   SCHUHMANN Alain 1710 R VetM FRA LYO 25½ 14½
2 B 1 25   GARRIVET Philippe 1370 R VetM FRA BRG 3 26 12
3 N 0 4   LYSENKO Ivan 1540 R MinM FRA LYO 29 22
4 B 0 21   COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre 1550 R SenM FRA LYO 25 14½
5 N 1 29   PALAIS Alexis 1420 R MinM FRA LYO 3 19 8
6 B 0 15   MIALON Franck 1400 R SenM FRA LYO 4 25½ 15
7 N 1 34   ROIDOT Benjamin 1120 R MinM FRA BRG 20 11½
1370 R PupM LYO = 31N + 25B -  4N - 21B + 29N - 15B + 34N 25½ 13½ 1444
21  
COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre
  21   COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre 1550 R SenM FRA LYO 25 14½
1 N 1 35   AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou 1160 R PpoF FRA BRG 15½ 7
2 B 0 7   DEMAILLE Bertrand 1790 R SenM FRA LYO 5 27½ 20
3 N 0 32   PERRIN Theo 1170 R MinM FRA LYO 23½ 11½
4 N 1 20   LYSENKO Artemiy 1370 R PupM FRA LYO 25½ 13½
5 B 1 26   YVES Isabelle 1310 R SenF FRA LYO 3 23½ 12
6 B 0 8   FURNON Yannick 1960 R SenM FRA LYO 5 27½ 18
7 N ½ 22   BLANKLEY Leslie 1399 E VetM FRA BRG 23 11½
1550 R SenM LYO + 35N -  7B - 32N + 20N + 26B -  8B = 22N 25 14½ 1461
22  
BLANKLEY Leslie
  22   BLANKLEY Leslie 1399 E VetM FRA BRG 23 11½
1 B 0 2   BRAGADO Kevin 1790 R SenM FRA LYO 6 28½ 23
2 N 1 40   DAMEZ Jacques 1160 R VetM FRA LYO 2 18 3
3 N 0 17   MEGNOT Philippe 1740 R SenM FRA LYO 4 22½ 17
4 B 0 13   GUEVORKIAN Spartak 2130 R SenM ARM LYO 4 27 16
5 N 1 39   BEROUD Gregory 1100 R SenM FRA LYO 2 19 6
6 B 1 32   PERRIN Theo 1170 R MinM FRA LYO 23½ 11½
7 B ½ 21   COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre 1550 R SenM FRA LYO 25 14½
1399 E VetM BRG -  2B + 40N - 17N - 13B + 39N + 32B = 21B 23 11½ 1484
23  
SOLER Gerald
  23   SOLER Gerald 1420 R SenM FRA LYO 22½ 13½
1 N 0 8   FURNON Yannick 1960 R SenM FRA LYO 5 27½ 18
2 B 1 38   RAFFIN Nicolas 1320 R BenM FRA LYO 2 19 6
3 N 1 41   PORCU Victorien 999 E PupM FRA BRG 1 21½ 7
4 B 0 11   BOURNEZ Gerard 1670 R VetM FRA LYO 4 30 17
5 N 0 17   MEGNOT Philippe 1740 R SenM FRA LYO 4 22½ 17
6 B 1 28   SOLER Pauline 1380 R PupF FRA LYO 3 20 10
7 N ½ 19   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1580 R SenM FRA DSA 26 14½
1420 R SenM LYO -  8N + 38B + 41N - 11B - 17N + 28B = 19N 22½ 13½ 1520
24  
TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre
  24   TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre 1540 R VetM FRA LYO 3 27 16
1 N 1 34   ROIDOT Benjamin 1120 R MinM FRA BRG 20 11½
2 B 1 17   MEGNOT Philippe 1740 R SenM FRA LYO 4 22½ 17
3 N 0 31   SCHUHMANN Alain 1710 R VetM FRA LYO 25½ 14½
4 B 0 6   PICHON Arnaud 1780 R SenM FRA LYO 5 28 21
5 N 1 32   PERRIN Theo 1170 R MinM FRA LYO 23½ 11½
6 B 0 7   DEMAILLE Bertrand 1790 R SenM FRA LYO 5 27½ 20
7 N 0 18   NAVARRO Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA LYO 4 22½ 12
1540 R VetM LYO + 34N + 17B - 31N -  6B + 32N -  7B - 18N 3 27 16 1518
25  
GARRIVET Philippe
  25   GARRIVET Philippe 1370 R VetM FRA BRG 3 26 12
1 B 0 1   MULLER Anthony 2210 R SenM FRA LYO 33 26
2 N 0 20   LYSENKO Artemiy 1370 R PupM FRA LYO 25½ 13½
3 B 1 36   GUEVORGUIAN Souren 1240 R PupM FRA LYO 2 22 7
4 N 1 18   NAVARRO Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA LYO 4 22½ 12
5 B 1 38   RAFFIN Nicolas 1320 R BenM FRA LYO 2 19 6
6 B 0 17   MEGNOT Philippe 1740 R SenM FRA LYO 4 22½ 17
7 N 0 16   MOREIRA Valentin 1650 R JunM FRA LYO 4 25 15
1370 R VetM BRG -  1B - 20N + 36B + 18N + 38B - 17B - 16N 3 26 12 1484
26  
YVES Isabelle
  26   YVES Isabelle 1310 R SenF FRA LYO 3 23½ 12
1 N 0 11   BOURNEZ Gerard 1670 R VetM FRA LYO 4 30 17
2 B 1 29   PALAIS Alexis 1420 R MinM FRA LYO 3 19 8
3 N 0 19   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1580 R SenM FRA DSA 26 14½
4 B 1 30   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1420 R PouM FRA LYO 3 16½ 8
5 N 0 21   COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre 1550 R SenM FRA LYO 25 14½
6 B 1 35   AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou 1160 R PpoF FRA BRG 15½ 7
7 B 0 14   BOUVIER Arthur 1530 R BenM FRA BRG 4 26 17
1310 R SenF LYO - 11N + 29B - 19N + 30B - 21N + 35B - 14B 3 23½ 12 1420
27  
BLANKLEY David Lee
  27   BLANKLEY David Lee 1399 E SenM FRA BRG 3 22 11
1 N 0 5   DEVILLE Olivier 1850 R SenM FRA LYO 5 33 22½
2 B 0 32   PERRIN Theo 1170 R MinM FRA LYO 23½ 11½
3 N 1 35   AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou 1160 R PpoF FRA BRG 15½ 7
4 B 1 41   PORCU Victorien 999 E PupM FRA BRG 1 21½ 7
5 B 0 8   FURNON Yannick 1960 R SenM FRA LYO 5 27½ 18
6 N 1 36   GUEVORGUIAN Souren 1240 R PupM FRA LYO 2 22 7
7 B 0 11   BOURNEZ Gerard 1670 R VetM FRA LYO 4 30 17
1399 E SenM BRG -  5N - 32B + 35N + 41B -  8B + 36N - 11B 3 22 11 1370
28  
SOLER Pauline
  28   SOLER Pauline 1380 R PupF FRA LYO 3 20 10
1 B 0 12   COSTA Eric 1710 R SenM FRA BRG 4 29 20
2 N 1 30   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1420 R PouM FRA LYO 3 16½ 8
3 B 0 16   MOREIRA Valentin 1650 R JunM FRA LYO 4 25 15
4 N 0 33   WILLE Gaspar 1450 R BenM FRA LYO 20½
5 B 1 41   PORCU Victorien 999 E PupM FRA BRG 1 21½ 7
6 N 0 23   SOLER Gerald 1420 R SenM FRA LYO 22½ 13½
7 B 1 37   DURAND Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA LYO 2 20
1380 R PupF LYO - 12B + 30N - 16B - 33N + 41B - 23N + 37B 3 20 10 1381
29  
PALAIS Alexis
  29   PALAIS Alexis 1420 R MinM FRA LYO 3 19 8
1 B 0 3   IMPERIALI Joris 1980 R CadM FRA LYO 31½ 25½
2 N 0 26   YVES Isabelle 1310 R SenF FRA LYO 3 23½ 12
3 B 1 40   DAMEZ Jacques 1160 R VetM FRA LYO 2 18 3
4 N 0 34   ROIDOT Benjamin 1120 R MinM FRA BRG 20 11½
5 B 0 20   LYSENKO Artemiy 1370 R PupM FRA LYO 25½ 13½
6 N 1 41   PORCU Victorien 999 E PupM FRA BRG 1 21½ 7
7 B 1 36   GUEVORGUIAN Souren 1240 R PupM FRA LYO 2 22 7
1420 R MinM LYO -  3B - 26N + 40B - 34N - 20B + 41N + 36B 3 19 8 1251
30  
MIR HASSAINE Eddy
  30   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1420 R PouM FRA LYO 3 16½ 8
1 N 0 13   GUEVORKIAN Spartak 2130 R SenM ARM LYO 4 27 16
2 B 0 28   SOLER Pauline 1380 R PupF FRA LYO 3 20 10
3 B 1 37   DURAND Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA LYO 2 20
4 N 0 26   YVES Isabelle 1310 R SenF FRA LYO 3 23½ 12
5 B 0 36   GUEVORGUIAN Souren 1240 R PupM FRA LYO 2 22 7
6 N 1 42   OLMO Marie 1399 E VetF FRA LYO 1 16½ 3
7 B 1 38   RAFFIN Nicolas 1320 R BenM FRA LYO 2 19 6
1420 R PouM LYO - 13N - 28B + 37B - 26N - 36B + 42N + 38B 3 16½ 8 1283
31  
SCHUHMANN Alain
  31   SCHUHMANN Alain 1710 R VetM FRA LYO 25½ 14½
1 B ½ 20   LYSENKO Artemiy 1370 R PupM FRA LYO 25½ 13½
2 N 1 33   WILLE Gaspar 1450 R BenM FRA LYO 20½
3 B 1 24   TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre 1540 R VetM FRA LYO 3 27 16
4 N 0 9   FREY Thierry 1940 R SenM SUI LYO 34 22
5    
6    
7    
1710 R VetM LYO = 20B + 33N + 24B -  9N 25½ 14½ 1666
32  
PERRIN Theo
  32   PERRIN Theo 1170 R MinM FRA LYO 23½ 11½
1 B 0 16   MOREIRA Valentin 1650 R JunM FRA LYO 4 25 15
2 N 1 27   BLANKLEY David Lee 1399 E SenM FRA BRG 3 22 11
3 B 1 21   COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre 1550 R SenM FRA LYO 25 14½
4 N 0 12   COSTA Eric 1710 R SenM FRA BRG 4 29 20
5 B 0 24   TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre 1540 R VetM FRA LYO 3 27 16
6 N 0 22   BLANKLEY Leslie 1399 E VetM FRA BRG 23 11½
7 N ½ 33   WILLE Gaspar 1450 R BenM FRA LYO 20½
1170 R MinM LYO - 16B + 27N + 21B - 12N - 24B - 22N = 33N 23½ 11½ 1402
33  
WILLE Gaspar
  33   WILLE Gaspar 1450 R BenM FRA LYO 20½
1 N 0 41   PORCU Victorien 999 E PupM FRA BRG 1 21½ 7
2 B 0 31   SCHUHMANN Alain 1710 R VetM FRA LYO 25½ 14½
3 N 1 38   RAFFIN Nicolas 1320 R BenM FRA LYO 2 19 6
4 B 1 28   SOLER Pauline 1380 R PupF FRA LYO 3 20 10
5 N 0 13   GUEVORKIAN Spartak 2130 R SenM ARM LYO 4 27 16
6 N 0 18   NAVARRO Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA LYO 4 22½ 12
7 B ½ 32   PERRIN Theo 1170 R MinM FRA LYO 23½ 11½
1450 R BenM LYO - 41N - 31B + 38N + 28B - 13N - 18N = 32B 20½ 1357
34  
ROIDOT Benjamin
  34   ROIDOT Benjamin 1120 R MinM FRA BRG 20 11½
1 B 0 24   TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre 1540 R VetM FRA LYO 3 27 16
2 N 1 42   OLMO Marie 1399 E VetF FRA LYO 1 16½ 3
3 N 0 14   BOUVIER Arthur 1530 R BenM FRA BRG 4 26 17
4 B 1 29   PALAIS Alexis 1420 R MinM FRA LYO 3 19 8
5 B ½ 37   DURAND Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA LYO 2 20
6 N 0 16   MOREIRA Valentin 1650 R JunM FRA LYO 4 25 15
7 B 0 20   LYSENKO Artemiy 1370 R PupM FRA LYO 25½ 13½
1120 R MinM BRG - 24B + 42N - 14N + 29B = 37B - 16N - 20B 20 11½ 1233
35  
AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou
  35   AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou 1160 R PpoF FRA BRG 15½ 7
1 B 0 21   COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre 1550 R SenM FRA LYO 25 14½
2 N ½ 37   DURAND Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA LYO 2 20
3 B 0 27   BLANKLEY David Lee 1399 E SenM FRA BRG 3 22 11
4 N 0 36   GUEVORGUIAN Souren 1240 R PupM FRA LYO 2 22 7
5 B 1 40   DAMEZ Jacques 1160 R VetM FRA LYO 2 18 3
6 N 0 26   YVES Isabelle 1310 R SenF FRA LYO 3 23½ 12
7 N 1 42   OLMO Marie 1399 E VetF FRA LYO 1 16½ 3
1160 R PpoF BRG - 21B = 37N - 27B - 36N + 40B - 26N + 42N 15½ 7 1136
36  
GUEVORGUIAN Souren
  36   GUEVORGUIAN Souren 1240 R PupM FRA LYO 2 22 7
1 N 0 19   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1580 R SenM FRA DSA 26 14½
2 B 0 15   MIALON Franck 1400 R SenM FRA LYO 4 25½ 15
3 N 0 25   GARRIVET Philippe 1370 R VetM FRA BRG 3 26 12
4 B 1 35   AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou 1160 R PpoF FRA BRG 15½ 7
5 N 1 30   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1420 R PouM FRA LYO 3 16½ 8
6 B 0 27   BLANKLEY David Lee 1399 E SenM FRA BRG 3 22 11
7 N 0 29   PALAIS Alexis 1420 R MinM FRA LYO 3 19 8
1240 R PupM LYO - 19N - 15B - 25N + 35B + 30N - 27B - 29N 2 22 7 1231
37  
DURAND Sebastien
  37   DURAND Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA LYO 2 20
1 N 0 7   DEMAILLE Bertrand 1790 R SenM FRA LYO 5 27½ 20
2 B ½ 35   AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou 1160 R PpoF FRA BRG 15½ 7
3 N 0 30   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1420 R PouM FRA LYO 3 16½ 8
4 B 1 42   OLMO Marie 1399 E VetF FRA LYO 1 16½ 3
5 N ½ 34   ROIDOT Benjamin 1120 R MinM FRA BRG 20 11½
6 B 0 19   CHOMIENNE Pierre-Jerome 1580 R SenM FRA DSA 26 14½
7 N 0 28   SOLER Pauline 1380 R PupF FRA LYO 3 20 10
1399 E SenM LYO -  7N = 35B - 30N + 42B = 34N - 19B - 28N 2 20 1155
38  
RAFFIN Nicolas
  38   RAFFIN Nicolas 1320 R BenM FRA LYO 2 19 6
1 B 0 10   CARROT Patrick 1690 R VetM FRA LYO 4 31½ 20
2 N 0 23   SOLER Gerald 1420 R SenM FRA LYO 22½ 13½
3 B 0 33   WILLE Gaspar 1450 R BenM FRA LYO 20½
4 N 1 40   DAMEZ Jacques 1160 R VetM FRA LYO 2 18 3
5 N 0 25   GARRIVET Philippe 1370 R VetM FRA BRG 3 26 12
6 B 1 39   BEROUD Gregory 1100 R SenM FRA LYO 2 19 6
7 N 0 30   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1420 R PouM FRA LYO 3 16½ 8
1320 R BenM LYO - 10B - 23N - 33B + 40N - 25N + 39B - 30N 2 19 6 1210
39  
BEROUD Gregory
  39   BEROUD Gregory 1100 R SenM FRA LYO 2 19 6
1 N 0 14   BOUVIER Arthur 1530 R BenM FRA BRG 4 26 17
2 B 0 18   NAVARRO Alexandre 1399 E SenM FRA LYO 4 22½ 12
3 B 1 42   OLMO Marie 1399 E VetF FRA LYO 1 16½ 3
4 N 0 15   MIALON Franck 1400 R SenM FRA LYO 4 25½ 15
5 B 0 22   BLANKLEY Leslie 1399 E VetM FRA BRG 23 11½
6 N 0 38   RAFFIN Nicolas 1320 R BenM FRA LYO 2 19 6
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1100 R SenM LYO - 14N - 18B + 42B - 15N - 22B - 38N EXE 2 19 6 1045
40  
DAMEZ Jacques
  40   DAMEZ Jacques 1160 R VetM FRA LYO 2 18 3
1 N 0 4   LYSENKO Ivan 1540 R MinM FRA LYO 29 22
2 B 0 22   BLANKLEY Leslie 1399 E VetM FRA BRG 23 11½
3 N 0 29   PALAIS Alexis 1420 R MinM FRA LYO 3 19 8
4 B 0 38   RAFFIN Nicolas 1320 R BenM FRA LYO 2 19 6
5 N 0 35   AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou 1160 R PpoF FRA BRG 15½ 7
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 41   PORCU Victorien 999 E PupM FRA BRG 1 21½ 7
1160 R VetM LYO -  4N - 22B - 29N - 38B - 35N EXE + 41B 2 18 3 1061
41  
PORCU Victorien
  41   PORCU Victorien 999 E PupM FRA BRG 1 21½ 7
1 B 1 33   WILLE Gaspar 1450 R BenM FRA LYO 20½
2 N 0 6   PICHON Arnaud 1780 R SenM FRA LYO 5 28 21
3 B 0 23   SOLER Gerald 1420 R SenM FRA LYO 22½ 13½
4 N 0 27   BLANKLEY David Lee 1399 E SenM FRA BRG 3 22 11
5 N 0 28   SOLER Pauline 1380 R PupF FRA LYO 3 20 10
6 B 0 29   PALAIS Alexis 1420 R MinM FRA LYO 3 19 8
7 N 0 40   DAMEZ Jacques 1160 R VetM FRA LYO 2 18 3
999 E PupM BRG + 33B -  6N - 23B - 27N - 28N - 29B - 40N 1 21½ 7 1096
42  
OLMO Marie
  42   OLMO Marie 1399 E VetF FRA LYO 1 16½ 3
1 N 0 17   MEGNOT Philippe 1740 R SenM FRA LYO 4 22½ 17
2 B 0 34   ROIDOT Benjamin 1120 R MinM FRA BRG 20 11½
3 N 0 39   BEROUD Gregory 1100 R SenM FRA LYO 2 19 6
4 N 0 37   DURAND Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA LYO 2 20
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 30   MIR HASSAINE Eddy 1420 R PouM FRA LYO 3 16½ 8
7 B 0 35   AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou 1160 R PpoF FRA BRG 15½ 7
1399 E VetF LYO - 17N - 34B - 39N - 37N EXE - 30B - 35B 1 16½ 3 462