Championnat PDL Jeunes 2016 - Benjamins Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GELY Yann |
1966 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
6½ |
29 |
32½ |
2092 |
2 |
|
LUCAS Arthur |
1908 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Bleu Roi |
5½ |
27½ |
30½ |
1857 |
3 |
|
WEIBEL Theo |
1645 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
5 |
30 |
33 |
1771 |
4 |
|
NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei |
1743 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
28 |
30½ |
1727 |
5 |
|
SAUCOURT Charles |
1774 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Bleu Roi |
5 |
27½ |
30 |
1746 |
6 |
|
TRIBOUT Alexandre |
1651 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
5 |
27 |
30 |
1736 |
7 |
|
BOUZIDI Elyas |
1485 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
25½ |
28½ |
1647 |
8 |
|
DELAFENETRE Alexandre |
1627 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Bleu Roi |
5 |
24½ |
27 |
1664 |
9 |
|
KOLLAR Romain |
1941 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
4½ |
30½ |
32 |
1800 |
10 |
|
DALAUD Dorian |
1428 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4½ |
29 |
32 |
1710 |
11 |
|
OUVRARD Fabien |
1430 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Château du Loir |
4½ |
25½ |
28½ |
1566 |
12 |
|
ENGLISCH Colya |
1660 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
4½ |
23½ |
26½ |
1517 |
13 |
|
GESTIN Arthur |
1557 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
26 |
28 |
1453 |
14 |
|
COGREL Justin |
1415 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4 |
25 |
26½ |
1512 |
15 |
|
BERNARDON Alexis |
1290 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
4 |
24 |
26 |
1466 |
16 |
|
LE CORRONC Axel |
1416 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4 |
23 |
23½ |
1438 |
17 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine |
1426 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
25 |
1369 |
18 |
|
DE CHAVAGNAC Cyril |
1220 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
22 |
23½ |
1445 |
19 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent |
1260 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4 |
18 |
19½ |
1372 |
20 |
|
GADBIN Alexis |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3½ |
23½ |
26 |
1367 |
21 |
|
GARREAU Matheo |
1590 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
3½ |
21 |
23½ |
1342 |
22 |
|
DUVAL Merlin |
1260 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
3½ |
21 |
23 |
1280 |
23 |
|
HELIAS Titouan |
1259 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3½ |
20 |
22 |
1391 |
24 |
|
MIELCAREK Titouan |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3½ |
20 |
21½ |
1313 |
25 |
|
COMPERE Julien |
1185 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3½ |
16½ |
18 |
1312 |
26 |
|
RIALLAND Alexandre |
1450 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais |
3 |
26 |
28 |
1368 |
27 |
|
HERVE Samuel |
1144 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
3 |
26 |
27½ |
1404 |
28 |
|
TURMEL Robin |
1333 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Cherréen |
3 |
24½ |
26½ |
1311 |
29 |
|
MAIGNAN Matheo |
1207 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
3 |
23 |
25½ |
1277 |
30 |
|
NOYER Bastien |
1256 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
3 |
23 |
23½ |
1312 |
31 |
|
BARDIOT Alexandre |
1260 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
3 |
20 |
21½ |
1265 |
32 |
|
LEROYER Enzo |
1260 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
3 |
19½ |
20 |
1241 |
33 |
|
GUILLOTON Lilian |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
2½ |
21½ |
23 |
1186 |
34 |
|
ROMEO Marco |
1239 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
2½ |
21 |
22½ |
1304 |
35 |
|
TELLIER Guilhem |
1067 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
2½ |
18½ |
20 |
1162 |
36 |
|
DIMPRE Alexis |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2½ |
18 |
18½ |
1168 |
37 |
|
PASGRIMAUD Alexandre |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
2½ |
16 |
17½ |
1207 |
38 |
|
DARNIERE Simon |
1470 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2½ |
16 |
16½ |
1173 |
39 |
|
VERITE Gabriel |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
2 |
20 |
20½ |
1117 |
40 |
|
TELLIER Samuel |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
2 |
17½ |
18 |
1118 |
41 |
|
VOISINE Alexandre |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
1½ |
19½ |
21 |
1036 |
42 |
|
HERVE-BOUCHART Evan |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
1½ |
19 |
21½ |
1025 |
43 |
|
IUNG-VERVIALLE Raphael |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
1½ |
19 |
20½ |
1104 |
44 |
|
GERARD Yann |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Cherréen |
½ |
17 |
19 |
902 |
|