23_Open_International_Selestat_OpenB Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
MATHIOT Jean-Marc |
1612 F |
0 - 1 |
BELLAHCENE Anissa |
1798 F |
1 |
2 |
1 |
WAKED Olivier |
1765 F |
1 - 0 |
RAMOS Emerick |
1596 F |
1 |
3 |
1 |
GUIBERTEAU Thierry |
1610 F |
0 - 1 |
HUSSER Thierry |
1739 F |
1 |
4 |
1 |
LAURENT Etienne |
1595 F |
1 - 0 |
MOSTAGHACY Babak |
1716 F |
1 |
5 |
1 |
SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele |
1579 F |
X - X |
BRISON Lucas |
1701 F |
1 |
6 |
1 |
BONI Guy |
1688 F |
X - X |
JUNCKER Jules |
1584 F |
1 |
7 |
1 |
COLLEDANI Cedric |
1568 F |
0 - 1 |
MENETREY Jean-Paul |
1651 F |
1 |
8 |
1 |
ARHAN Tanguy |
1644 F |
1 - 0 |
KINNBACHER Claude |
1577 F |
1 |
9 |
1 |
FESSELIER Chelsea |
1637 F |
1 - 0 |
GUENNEUGUES Marc |
1565 F |
1 |
10 |
1 |
HORLACHER Hugo |
1538 F |
1 - 0 |
MARCHAL Roger |
1636 F |
1 |
11 |
1 |
TOMASI Elise |
1633 F |
X - X |
BELLAHCENE Sofia |
1533 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
EICHMANN Yannick |
1511 F |
X - X |
RUF Helmut |
1630 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
PARLAS Helin |
1503 F |
0 - 1 |
KOCH Pauline |
1626 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
MEYER Nicolas |
1490 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHMOLE-ROSTOSKY Joachim |
1622 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
MULLER Patrick |
1614 F |
X - X |
VON KORTZFLEISCH Ruben |
1507 F |
1 |
16 |
½ |
GAUTIER Marc |
1736 F |
0 - 1 |
GRIT Yanis |
1516 F |
½ |
17 |
½ |
KOCH Benjamin |
1713 F |
X - X |
PATOLE Noam |
1503 F |
½ |
18 |
½ |
SCHMITT Anatole |
1652 F |
0 - 1 |
FRANCOIS Gwladys |
1527 F |
½ |
19 |
0 |
BARTHEL Michel |
1468 F |
0 - 1 |
ZMBOYAN Sargis |
1755 F |
0 |
20 |
0 |
BRANDEL Leo |
1741 F |
1 - 0 |
STRITMATTER Pierre |
1467 F |
0 |
21 |
0 |
FALUSI Andre |
1461 F |
0 - 1 |
HACQUARD Claude |
1687 F |
0 |
22 |
0 |
BAILLY Thierry |
1685 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHMALTZ Gerard |
1437 F |
0 |
23 |
0 |
STRASSER Arevik |
1430 N |
0 - 1 |
ULRICH Roland |
1664 F |
0 |
24 |
0 |
MOHR Stephane |
1429 F |
0 - 1 |
GERTHOFFERT Jean-Marie |
1638 F |
0 |
25 |
0 |
MULLER Lorelei |
1557 F |
1 - 0 |
FISCHER Robert |
1429 F |
0 |
26 |
0 |
YOUSFI Adem |
1419 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHNEIDER Mano |
1544 F |
0 |
27 |
0 |
STRASSER Rouben |
1530 N |
X - X |
BAILLY Yannick |
1424 F |
0 |
28 |
0 |
MOHEBBI Nima |
1523 F |
1 - 0 |
CAYROU Leonard |
1410 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
WIEDEMANN Michel |
1515 F |
1 - 0 |
HASENFRATZ Lucie |
1400 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
SOW Aliou Bocar |
1409 F |
1 - 0 |
JONET Gilbert |
1512 F |
0 |
31 |
0 |
TAI Ai-Kiun |
1503 F |
1 - 0 |
RAJACIC Michel |
1386 F |
0 |
32 |
0 |
SCHNEIDER Guillaume |
1391 F |
0 - 1 |
BILLEY David |
1495 F |
0 |
33 |
0 |
FESSELIER Pascal |
1363 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHILDKNECHT Stephane |
1470 N |
0 |
|