ffe
9ème Open de Romans 2016
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. Perf
1 m JOIE Sebastien 2360 R SenM DSA Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… 33½ 2436
2   GERVASIO Ricardo 2180 R SenM IDF Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" 32½ 2342
3   AUBERT Laurane 1820 R CadF DSA Grenoble Bayard Echecs 28½ 2143
4   FERNANDEZ Fabrice 1920 R SenM DSA Valence Echecs 5 31 2111
5   HOUARD Sebastien 2170 R SenM DSA Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… 5 29½ 2026
6   GILLOT Jean-Yves 1940 R SenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 5 28 2016
7   LE DEUFF Frederic 1780 R VetM DSA Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol 5 24 1947
8   DIDIER Pierre 1930 R SenM DSA Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol 30 1945
9   CILLA Mario 2080 R SenM DSA Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar 29 1914
10   DE MUYSER Xavier 1700 R SenM DSA Lamastre Echecs 25 1936
11   YACIA Nadir 1720 R SenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 4 30½ 1940
12   VALENTI Jerome 2120 R SenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 4 29 1978
13   AUBERT Estee 1980 R BenF DSA Grenoble Bayard Echecs 4 28 1830
14   BONHOMME Jean-Christophe 1870 R SenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 4 27½ 1908
15   VRAYENNE Sebastien 1830 R SenM DSA Echiquier Diois 4 25½ 1812
16   SANNIER Frederic 1280 R SenM DSA Echiquier Diois 4 24 1615
17   KERGOAT Daniel 1730 R VetM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 4 23 1614
18   AUGER Pierre 1740 R SenM DSA Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar 4 22 1661
19   AUBERT Elea 1580 R BenF DSA Grenoble Bayard Echecs 4 20½ 1728
20   BLANCHARD Samuel 2040 R SenM PRO Echiquier Orangeois 29½ 1886
21   BEN MOULOUD Nordine 1740 R SenM DSA Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar 25 1717
22   CHAPELANT Antonin 1350 R MinM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 22 1650
23   ALEKSANYAN Sos 1690 R BenM DSA Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol 3 28½ 1604
24   HAMOU Fodil 1970 R SenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 3 28 1688
25   BRUN Remi 2010 R SenM DSA Echiquier Diois 3 24½ 1660
26   TARDY Jimmy 1650 R MinM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 3 24½ 1576
27   CHAPELANT Alexis 1350 R BenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 3 23 1554
28   ORARD Dominique 1690 R VetM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 3 22 1650
29   MILHOUD Nicolas 1460 R SenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 3 20 1494
30   LUBRANO Bernard 1590 R VetM PRO Echiquier Centre Vaucluse 3 19½ 1557
31   LECOINTRE Gerard 1570 R VetM DSA Echiquier Diois 3 18½ 1511
32   PROFILI Emilio 1620 R MinM DSA Valence Echecs 3 18½ 1491
33   RENEVIER-DECURTY Chloe 1030 R PupF DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 21 1189
34   CHALANCON Alexandre 1290 R PupM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 20 1260
35   MERAKEB Si Ziad 1399 E SenM DSA Echiquier Diois 19½ 1435
36   VERGET Rene-Claude 1360 R VetM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 2 21½ 1321
37   PROFILI Jean-Luc 1399 E SenM DSA Echiquier romanis péageois 2 20½ 1330
38   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1380 R PouM DSA La Tour de Vienne 2 19½ 1286
39   GAUDE Nicolas 1430 R SenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois 2 18½ 1215
40   BRUN Michel 1350 R SenM DSA Echiquier Diois 2 18 1362
41   PEZZOTTA Jullien 1280 R VetM DSA Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar 1 20½ 1196