Championnat de France des Jeunes 2016 - Cadettes Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAM Catherine |
1287 F |
CadF |
|
ALS |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
2 |
|
ADAM Flavia |
1660 F |
CadF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
3 |
|
ADRIAN Louise |
1583 F |
CadF |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
|
AFRAOUI Anaelle |
2082 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
|
ANASTASIE Laure |
1386 F |
CadF |
|
PIC |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
6 |
|
AUBERT Laurane |
1892 F |
CadF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
7 |
ff |
AUVRAY Honorine |
2116 F |
CadF |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
8 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1193 F |
CadF |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
9 |
|
AZOUNI Anais |
1699 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
10 |
|
BACHIRI Nada |
1571 F |
CadF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier des Papes |
11 |
|
BELLAHCENE Anissa |
1809 F |
CadF |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
12 |
|
BREYSSE Fiora |
1598 F |
CadF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
13 |
|
BUREL Lysiane |
1483 F |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
14 |
|
CAYLA Gaelle |
1159 F |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte |
15 |
|
CHUNG Mathilde |
2060 F |
CadF |
|
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
16 |
|
FESSELIER Melissa |
2000 F |
CadF |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
17 |
|
FRETEL Liza |
1802 F |
CadF |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
18 |
|
GROMAS Hermine |
1502 F |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
19 |
|
GUIGUE Marie-Celine |
1333 F |
CadF |
|
BRG |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
20 |
|
GUYON Sophie |
1697 F |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
21 |
ff |
HAUSSERNOT Cecile |
2152 F |
CadF |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
22 |
|
HERVE Oceane |
1150 N |
CadF |
|
HNO |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
23 |
|
HUG Roxana |
1619 F |
CadF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
24 |
|
HURTER Noemie |
1458 F |
CadF |
|
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
25 |
|
KHENFIR Helene |
1429 F |
CadF |
|
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
26 |
|
LE DU Maelle |
1667 F |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
27 |
|
LERICHE Ines |
1918 F |
CadF |
|
PCH |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
28 |
|
MARS Fiona |
1727 F |
CadF |
|
PRO |
CE Vitrolles |
29 |
|
MATA Maria |
1684 F |
CadF |
|
AQU |
Cote Basque Echecs |
30 |
|
NOYER Augustine |
1114 F |
CadF |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
31 |
|
ORTICONI Davia |
1299 E |
CadF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
32 |
|
PINEL Lucie |
1190 N |
CadF |
|
PIC |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
33 |
|
RETAILLEAU Elise |
1796 F |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
34 |
|
ROBERT Perrine |
1568 F |
CadF |
|
NPC |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
35 |
|
ROSE Marina |
1334 F |
CadF |
|
HNO |
Bihorel Echecs |
36 |
|
SAIAH Anouk |
1688 F |
CadF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
37 |
|
SALIOU Sarah |
1881 F |
CadF |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
38 |
|
THEVENOT Julie |
1299 E |
CadF |
|
BRG |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
39 |
|
THOMAS Apolline |
1912 F |
CadF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
40 |
|
VOLPIN Lea |
1369 F |
CadF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
|