ffe
Championnat 92 Ecoles
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1   YAPI William Koffi 1350 R PupM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 7 29½ 28 1813
2   AOUACHRIA Youcef 1420 R PupM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 6 31 25 1441
3   TOKPLO Victoria 1390 R PupF IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 6 31 23 1347
4   YAPI Mathis Seka 1370 R PouM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 6 30½ 25 1412
5   LAHNA Hicham 1220 R PupM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 6 29½ 24 1322
6   CORBIN Hugo 1230 R PouM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Jules Ferry 32 26 1334
7   MANDIN Victor 1040 R PouM IDF Colombes - Ecole Lazare Carnot 27½ 19 1309
8   ABDELKADER Wissam 1360 R PupM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 5 33 25 1340
9   GALLAND Celestin 999 E PupM IDF La Garenne-Colombes - Ecole Sainte-Gene… 5 32½ 23 1319
10   ARIZA Carla 920 R PouF IDF Levallois-Perret - Ecole Sainte-Marie 5 32½ 21 1279
11   NAIT-MAKHLOUF Yanis 1200 R PupM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 5 32 21 1108
12   SLIMANE Adam 1190 R PouM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Jules Ferry 5 30 22 1210
13   WANG Laura 1080 R PouF IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 5 29 21 1186
14   ETIFIER Ismael 1150 R PouM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 5 28½ 20 1131
15   MAHE PICHOU Quentin 1140 R PouM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 5 28½ 19 1136
16   JAUNET Mathias 950 R PupM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole La Cigogne 5 28 18 1197
17   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1140 R PouM IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 5 27½ 23 1266
18   AMINI Nykou 1350 R PouM IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 5 27½ 20 1156
19   REBOUX Oceane 920 R PupF IDF Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Jules Michel… 5 27½ 18 1148
20   KERVELLA Theo 800 R PouM IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 5 27 19 1142
21   BOU Rafael 1470 R PupM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 36½ 23 1276
22   BILLA Henri Keylain 830 R PouM IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 29½ 19 1103
23   EMANUEL Massmy 799 E PouM IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 25 13½ 1108
24   AMOIKON Axel 1160 R PouM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Jules Ferry 24½ 17½ 1032
25   TU Leonie 1040 R PouF IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Saint-Exupéry 4 31½ 20 1077
26   BUKAJLO Emma 990 R PouF IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 4 30 18 1152
27   ASTAR Valentin 870 R PpoM IDF Courbevoie - Ecole Anatole France 4 29½ 17 1091
28   GRIGORYAN Stanislav 999 E PupM IDF Neuilly-sur-Seine - Ecole Madeleine Mic… 4 29 19 1099
29   VALDMAN Andrei 970 R PouM IDF Fontenay-aux-Roses - Ecole des Renards 4 28 17 1076
30   ROMARY Michael 1040 R PouM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 4 27½ 18 1012
31   RUSSON Maxime 850 R PupM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 4 27½ 16 1052
32   ALARIO Jean-Baptiste 1490 R PouM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 4 26½ 17 1142
33   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 970 R PouF IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 4 26½ 17 1127
34   WANG Ysa-Yan 799 E PpoF IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 4 26½ 16 966
35   VASSE Jules 799 E PouM IDF Issy-les-Moulineaux - Ecole Sainte-Clot… 4 26 17 982
36   AOUACHRIA Samy 1000 R PouM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 4 25 17 989
37   ROBERT BEHIGO Dylan 799 E PouM IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 4 25 14 932
38   GUILLET Marc 1010 R PouM IDF Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Agnès 4 24½ 15 994
39   STEFANOV Santiago 999 E PupM IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 4 23½ 16 930
40   VASSE Arthur 799 E PouM IDF Issy-les-Moulineaux - Ecole Sainte-Clot… 4 22½ 15 904
41   MESTRE Clara 800 R PouF IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 4 22½ 14 956
42   OTAL Gabrielle 799 E PouF IDF Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Agnès 4 22 13 897
43   DERUELLE Alexandre 910 R PupM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 4 20½ 13 914
44   RABOURDIN Baptiste 799 E PouM IDF Chaville - Ecole Saint-Thomas de Villen… 30 18½ 1024
45   GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston 1050 R PpoM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 28½ 16½ 981
46   RAHRAH Sami-Julien 800 R PpoM IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 26½ 13½ 978
47   COMBETTES Gregoire 799 E PpoM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 25½ 15½ 934
48   RABAI Djawad 800 R PupM IDF Suresnes - Ecole Jules Ferry 24½ 15½ 869
49   ABDELKADER Celine 840 R PpoF IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 23½ 14½ 923
50   KALIL Oscar 799 E PouM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 22 13 890
51   CARREAU Paul 860 R PpoM IDF Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Genev… 21 11 831
52   MOMAS Raphael 799 E PouM IDF Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Agnès 3 29½ 18 932
53   GORCHENINE Yaroslav 799 E PouM IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 3 27 12 873
54   GUIBOUT Antoine 799 E PpoM IDF Colombes - Ecole Lazare Carnot 3 26½ 12 861
55   MARIGNIER Nathan 1060 R PouM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 3 26 16 1003
56   DIOKHANE Khadim Rassoul 799 E PouM IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 3 25 10 871
57   AKIKI Dany 799 E PouM IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 3 24 12 885
58   ROSPARS Alexandre 799 E PouM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 3 23½ 13½ 745
59   CAUDERAN Aurel 799 E PpoM IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 3 23 11½ 868
60   DE LA TULLAYE Octave 799 E PpoM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 3 22½ 12 882
61   MARCADE GOUARD Leon 800 R PouM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 3 22 11 828
62   SIMON Pierre-Alexandre 800 R PpoM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 3 22 11 822
63   GRYNBAUM Hector 799 E PouM IDF Courbevoie - Ecole Ronsard 3 21½ 12 802
64   BOUCHARDON Stan 999 E PupM IDF Suresnes - Ecole Les Raguidelles 3 21½ 11 825
65   DJOUBISSIE QUANDDI Jack Jason 799 E PpoM IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 3 21½ 10 859
66   ALONSO Angel 799 E PouM IDF Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Agnès 3 21 9 836
67   GUILLEMOT Noe 799 E PouM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 3 20½ 13 803
68   ENCAOUA Raphael 799 E PouM IDF Levallois-Perret - Ecole Alfred de Muss… 3 20½ 9 804
69   SETHI Yanis 820 R PouM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 3 20 12 798
70   WAJNSZTOK Marie-Apolline 999 E PupF IDF Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Agnès 3 18½ 8 758
71   ANDRIAN Tahiana Roan 999 E PupM IDF Suresnes - Ecole Jules Ferry 3 18 13 765
72   MINNS Arthur 799 E PpoM Bois-Colombes - Ecole Jules Ferry 3 15½ 7 717
73   LAHAYE Etienne 799 E PpoM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Jules Ferry 3 14½ 7 651
74   BILLON-TORRES Marco 799 E PouM IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 24½ 12 838
75   SANCHEZ VELEZ Mathias 799 E PpoM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Jules Ferry 22 12½ 699
76   MUSY Betty 799 E PpoF IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 22 11 776
77   ARZUR Maia 799 E PpoF IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 22 10 776
78   KERVELLA Alexandre 799 E PpoM IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 19 674
79   RIGOIS-CHENET Valentin 799 E PpoM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 18 710
80   FLICHY Benoit 799 E PouM IDF Suresnes - Ecole Les Raguidelles 2 26 11 637
81   GRIMA Esteban 799 E PouM IDF Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Agnès 2 24½ 7 704
82   ROUSSEL Alexandre 799 E PouM IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 2 24 10 605
83   PERUCHO Pablo 800 R PouM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 2 23 10 783
84   DA CUNHA RAMOS Rafael 799 E PouM IDF Suresnes - Ecole Honoré d'Estienne d'Or… 2 21½ 10 724
85   MAZELLE Clement 799 E PouM IDF Rueil-Malmaison - Ecole Charles Peguy 2 21 7 693
86   TOUSSAINT Amaury 799 E PouM IDF Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Agnès 2 20 554
87   LE MINTIER Gabriel 999 E PupM IDF Suresnes - Ecole Les Cottages 2 19 9 680
88   KASZUBA Tristan 799 E PpoM IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 2 17 6 653
89   MASSON Gabriel 799 E PpoM IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 2 16½ 6 629
90   HENRY Jules 799 E PpoM IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 21½ 451
91   GARCIA-RAOUS Melisse 799 E PpoF IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 20 447
92   DE REYNAL Alban 799 E PouM IDF Issy-les-Moulineaux - Ecole Sainte-Clot… 17 562
93   CHIKOUCHE Jade 799 E PpoF IDF Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry 13 374
94   GEDIE ALBICINI Chloe 799 E PpoF IDF Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Agnès 1 22½ 3 9
95   EGUE Celia 799 E PpoF IDF Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert 1 18 5 534
96   BEN SADOK Dalia 799 E PouF IDF Suresnes - Ecole Jules Ferry 1 18 2 516
97   BOULAHDRT Saif Eddine 799 E PpoM IDF Colombes - Ecole Jean-Jacques Rousseau 0 18½ 0 9