XIVème tournoi Fernand Pardigon jeunes Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
7 |
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1350 R |
0 - 1 |
NICULAE Vlad Marius |
1300 R |
6 |
2 |
5 |
ARMENGAUD Lola |
1340 R |
1 - 0 |
BACONNET Alexandre |
1470 R |
6 |
3 |
5½ |
GEFFRAY-GOMIS Ludovic |
1470 R |
1 - 0 |
BACROT Victoria |
1210 R |
5 |
4 |
5 |
HRISTOV Ina |
1310 R |
0 - 1 |
GUICHERD Erwan |
1190 R |
5 |
5 |
5 |
MONI Theo |
1200 R |
0 - 1 |
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1250 R |
5 |
6 |
5 |
BUI Christopher |
1220 R |
1 - 0 |
FERRAT Anais |
1040 R |
5 |
7 |
5 |
SHAH Marmik |
1170 R |
1 - 0 |
DUPOMMIER Remi |
1180 R |
5 |
8 |
4½ |
COULLET Paul |
1060 R |
1 - 0 |
POMPANON Samuel |
999 E |
4½ |
9 |
4 |
KUPPICH Chloe |
1220 R |
0 - 1 |
DELAPLACE Mathias |
799 E |
4½ |
10 |
4 |
BAINIER Timothee |
1080 R |
0 - 1 |
BELHADJ'ALI Abdel-Majid |
1400 R |
4 |
11 |
4 |
COUDENE Martin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BELAID Noa |
1290 R |
4 |
12 |
4 |
LANGONNET Jules |
910 R |
0 - 1 |
VIDAL Mathis |
1280 R |
4 |
13 |
4 |
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard |
1220 R |
1 - 0 |
BUIX Lorenzo |
1020 R |
4 |
14 |
4 |
RAZILOV Daniel |
1140 R |
1 - 0 |
HARUTYUNOV Georgi |
1020 R |
4 |
15 |
4 |
DAUER-LEMARCHAND Lisa |
1120 R |
1 - 0 |
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago |
799 E |
4 |
16 |
4 |
COULLET Corentin |
1060 R |
1 - 0 |
COURT Oscar |
799 E |
4 |
17 |
4 |
SOULET Kylian |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
YAHIAOUI Issa |
920 R |
4 |
18 |
3 |
MARTIN Thibault |
1020 R |
1 - 0 |
TIRANTE Clement |
799 E |
3 |
19 |
3 |
GUILLOMET Thomas |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
PENTCHEFF Julie |
840 R |
3 |
20 |
3 |
LACROIX Sibylle |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUARD Nathan |
860 R |
3 |
21 |
3 |
BOYER Tom |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MARTINOT Logan |
999 E |
3 |
22 |
3 |
PRIN-MOLLET Dorian |
840 R |
0 - 1 |
BOUARD Anais |
950 R |
3 |
23 |
3 |
RAZILOVA Esther |
950 R |
1 - 0 |
TALIANA Anais |
799 E |
3 |
24 |
3 |
MAYET Alexis |
930 R |
1 - 0 |
JOSEPH Lounis |
830 R |
3 |
25 |
3 |
VINAMBRES Theo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DENIS Aurele |
840 R |
3 |
26 |
3 |
DESAGHER Titouan |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LAMBERT Lancelot |
799 E |
3 |
27 |
2½ |
MALRIC Sacha |
1030 R |
1 - 0 |
PHILIPPE Timeo |
799 E |
2 |
28 |
2 |
DE CROZET Aurore |
830 R |
1 - 0 |
DAUER-LEMARCHAND Lucie |
800 R |
2½ |
29 |
2 |
SIMON Thomas |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
FERRER Loris |
799 E |
2 |
30 |
2 |
ADJALI Selyan |
799 E |
X - X |
TALIANA Marion |
799 E |
2 |
31 |
2 |
ANGOT CHABANOL Ethan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DUPOMMIER Armand |
799 E |
2 |
32 |
2 |
BACHIR Sarah |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
GENSANE Gaetan |
799 E |
2 |
33 |
1 |
BONINO Cesar |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
TIRANTE Mael |
799 E |
1 |
34 |
1 |
PETRONIO Louis |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
ARNAUD Lili Marie |
799 E |
0 |
|