ffe
Championnat de Picardie Rapide Jeunes
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Ka.
1  
TRICHET Nathan
  1   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 8 42½ 1836
1 N 1 15   BORIC Arthur 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1111
2 B 1 27   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 983
3 N 1 12   NAUDIN Mallaury 1360 R BenF FRA PIC 5 39 1341
4 B 1 5   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 6 45 1592
5 N 1 2   SALEH Nima Armand 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43½ 1666
6 B 1 4   FRAZAO Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PIC 7 42½ 1592
7 N 1 7   ZEJLI Mehdi 1410 R PpoM FRA PIC 43 1460
8 B 0 3   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1650 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43 1658
9 N 1 13   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1309
1610 R BenM PIC + 15N + 27B + 12N +  5B +  2N +  4B +  7N -  3B + 13N 8 42½ 1836 33
2  
SALEH Nima Armand
  2   SALEH Nima Armand 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43½ 1666
1 B 1 19   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 4 34½ 1011
2 N 1 11   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1282
3 B 1 14   ROBERT Maxime 1200 R PouM FRA PIC 5 37½ 1273
4 N 1 3   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1650 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43 1658
5 B 0 1   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 8 42½ 1836
6 N 1 18   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1350 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1277
7 N 1 5   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 6 45 1592
8 B 0 4   FRAZAO Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PIC 7 42½ 1592
9 N 1 7   ZEJLI Mehdi 1410 R PpoM FRA PIC 43 1460
1610 R BenM PIC + 19B + 11N + 14B +  3N -  1B + 18N +  5N -  4B +  7N 7 43½ 1666 30
3  
CARBONNEAUX Maxence
  3   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1650 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43 1658
1 N 1 22   CARBONNEAUX Elise 1020 R PupF FRA PIC 4 33 1005
2 B 1 9   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 35½ 1353
3 N 1 7   ZEJLI Mehdi 1410 R PpoM FRA PIC 43 1460
4 B 0 2   SALEH Nima Armand 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43½ 1666
5 N 1 10   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1400
6 B 0 5   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 6 45 1592
7 N 1 6   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 6 39½ 1443
8 N 1 1   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 8 42½ 1836
9 B 1 12   NAUDIN Mallaury 1360 R BenF FRA PIC 5 39 1341
1650 R BenM PIC + 22N +  9B +  7N -  2B + 10N -  5B +  6N +  1N + 12B 7 43 1658 30
4  
FRAZAO Thomas
  4   FRAZAO Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PIC 7 42½ 1592
1 B 1 26   DERUELLE Samuel 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 26½ 939
2 N 0 14   ROBERT Maxime 1200 R PouM FRA PIC 5 37½ 1273
3 B 1 19   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 4 34½ 1011
4 N 1 8   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1354
5 B 1 6   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 6 39½ 1443
6 N 0 1   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 8 42½ 1836
7 B 1 11   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1282
8 N 1 2   SALEH Nima Armand 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43½ 1666
9 N 1 5   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 6 45 1592
1590 R BenM PIC + 26B - 14N + 19B +  8N +  6B -  1N + 11B +  2N +  5N 7 42½ 1592 30
5  
CASTRYCK Joseph
  5   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 6 45 1592
1 B 1 17   DEVIN Adam 1160 R PupM FRA PIC 5 30½ 1094
2 N 1 18   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1350 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1277
3 B 1 6   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 6 39½ 1443
4 N 0 1   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 8 42½ 1836
5 B 1 12   NAUDIN Mallaury 1360 R BenF FRA PIC 5 39 1341
6 N 1 3   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1650 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43 1658
7 B 0 2   SALEH Nima Armand 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43½ 1666
8 N 1 10   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1400
9 B 0 4   FRAZAO Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PIC 7 42½ 1592
1740 R BenM PIC + 17B + 18N +  6B -  1N + 12B +  3N -  2B + 10N -  4B 6 45 1592 27
6  
LECLERC Evann
  6   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 6 39½ 1443
1 N 1 24   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1030
2 B 1 10   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1400
3 N 0 5   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 6 45 1592
4 B 1 21   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1210 R PupM FRA PIC 4 34 1095
5 N 0 4   FRAZAO Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PIC 7 42½ 1592
6 B 1 8   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1354
7 B 0 3   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1650 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43 1658
8 N 1 20   BLANCHET Margaux 840 R PupF FRA PIC 4 34 1126
9 B 1 11   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1282
1380 R PouM NPC + 24N + 10B -  5N + 21B -  4N +  8B -  3B + 20N + 11B 6 39½ 1443 27
7  
ZEJLI Mehdi
  7   ZEJLI Mehdi 1410 R PpoM FRA PIC 43 1460
1 B 1 23   LOPES Thomas 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 32 1056
2 N 1 8   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1354
3 B 0 3   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1650 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43 1658
4 N 1 14   ROBERT Maxime 1200 R PouM FRA PIC 5 37½ 1273
5 B ½ 18   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1350 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1277
6 N 1 13   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1309
7 B 0 1   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 8 42½ 1836
8 N 1 9   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 35½ 1353
9 B 0 2   SALEH Nima Armand 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43½ 1666
1410 R PpoM PIC + 23B +  8N -  3B + 14N = 18B + 13N -  1B +  9N -  2B 43 1460 25
8  
SAURET Orion
  8   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1354
1 N 1 30   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 3 27½ 800
2 B 0 7   ZEJLI Mehdi 1410 R PpoM FRA PIC 43 1460
3 N 1 33   DELCLITTE Justine 800 R PouF FRA PIC 1 27½ 288
4 B 0 4   FRAZAO Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PIC 7 42½ 1592
5 N 1 15   BORIC Arthur 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1111
6 N 0 6   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 6 39½ 1443
7 B ½ 13   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1309
8 N 1 18   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1350 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1277
9 B 1 10   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1400
1170 R PupM PIC + 30N -  7B + 33N -  4B + 15N -  6N = 13B + 18N + 10B 38 1354 25
9  
MIRANNE Dayvan
  9   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 35½ 1353
1 B 1 16   DELCLITTE Melvina 870 R PupF FRA PIC 5 31½ 1091
2 N 0 3   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1650 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43 1658
3 B 1 23   LOPES Thomas 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 32 1056
4 N ½ 13   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1309
5 B 0 11   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1282
6 N 1 27   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 983
7 B 1 18   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1350 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1277
8 B 0 7   ZEJLI Mehdi 1410 R PpoM FRA PIC 43 1460
9 N 1 21   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1210 R PupM FRA PIC 4 34 1095
1300 R BenM PIC + 16B -  3N + 23B = 13N - 11B + 27N + 18B -  7B + 21N 35½ 1353 25
10  
LABROCHE Mael
  10   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1400
1 B 1 13   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1309
2 N 0 6   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 6 39½ 1443
3 B 1 11   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1282
4 N 1 19   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 4 34½ 1011
5 B 0 3   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1650 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43 1658
6 N 1 12   NAUDIN Mallaury 1360 R BenF FRA PIC 5 39 1341
7 B 1 14   ROBERT Maxime 1200 R PouM FRA PIC 5 37½ 1273
8 B 0 5   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 6 45 1592
9 N 0 8   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1354
999 E PupM PIC + 13B -  6N + 11B + 19N -  3B + 12N + 14B -  5B -  8N 5 39½ 1400 24
11  
BONNE Ghislain
  11   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1282
1 N 1 28   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 29 926
2 B 0 2   SALEH Nima Armand 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43½ 1666
3 N 0 10   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1400
4 B 1 24   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1030
5 N 1 9   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 35½ 1353
6 B 1 23   LOPES Thomas 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 32 1056
7 N 0 4   FRAZAO Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PIC 7 42½ 1592
8 B 1 17   DEVIN Adam 1160 R PupM FRA PIC 5 30½ 1094
9 N 0 6   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 6 39½ 1443
1260 R PupM PIC + 28N -  2B - 10N + 24B +  9N + 23B -  4N + 17B -  6N 5 39½ 1282 24
12  
NAUDIN Mallaury
  12   NAUDIN Mallaury 1360 R BenF FRA PIC 5 39 1341
1 B 1 25   TOUZET Anthony 980 R PpoM FRA PIC 4 30 1039
2 N 1 29   VANDERHAEGEN Bruno 799 E PouM FRA PIC 3 28½ 804
3 B 0 1   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 8 42½ 1836
4 N 1 20   BLANCHET Margaux 840 R PupF FRA PIC 4 34 1126
5 N 0 5   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 6 45 1592
6 B 0 10   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1400
7 N 1 15   BORIC Arthur 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1111
8 B 1 21   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1210 R PupM FRA PIC 4 34 1095
9 N 0 3   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1650 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43 1658
1360 R BenF PIC + 25B + 29N -  1B + 20N -  5N - 10B + 15N + 21B -  3N 5 39 1341 24
13  
VERON Thomas
  13   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1309
1 N 0 10   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1400
2 B 1 24   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1030
3 N 1 22   CARBONNEAUX Elise 1020 R PupF FRA PIC 4 33 1005
4 B ½ 9   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 35½ 1353
5 N 1 21   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1210 R PupM FRA PIC 4 34 1095
6 B 0 7   ZEJLI Mehdi 1410 R PpoM FRA PIC 43 1460
7 N ½ 8   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1354
8 B 1 14   ROBERT Maxime 1200 R PouM FRA PIC 5 37½ 1273
9 B 0 1   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 8 42½ 1836
1510 R PupM PIC - 10N + 24B + 22N =  9B + 21N -  7B =  8N + 14B -  1B 5 38½ 1309 23
14  
ROBERT Maxime
  14   ROBERT Maxime 1200 R PouM FRA PIC 5 37½ 1273
1 N 1 31   LEIBOVICI Tinuviel 840 R PpoF FRA PIC 3 26½ 801
2 B 1 4   FRAZAO Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PIC 7 42½ 1592
3 N 0 2   SALEH Nima Armand 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43½ 1666
4 B 0 7   ZEJLI Mehdi 1410 R PpoM FRA PIC 43 1460
5 N 1 22   CARBONNEAUX Elise 1020 R PupF FRA PIC 4 33 1005
6 B 1 20   BLANCHET Margaux 840 R PupF FRA PIC 4 34 1126
7 N 0 10   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1400
8 N 0 13   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1309
9 B 1 24   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1030
1200 R PouM PIC + 31N +  4B -  2N -  7B + 22N + 20B - 10N - 13N + 24B 5 37½ 1273 24
15  
BORIC Arthur
  15   BORIC Arthur 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1111
1 B 0 1   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 8 42½ 1836
2 N 0 16   DELCLITTE Melvina 870 R PupF FRA PIC 5 31½ 1091
3 B 1 32   LOEILLET Quentin 930 R PupM FRA PIC 2 27 732
4 N 1 30   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 3 27½ 800
5 B 0 8   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1354
6 N 1 28   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 29 926
7 B 0 12   NAUDIN Mallaury 1360 R BenF FRA PIC 5 39 1341
8 N 1 25   TOUZET Anthony 980 R PpoM FRA PIC 4 30 1039
9 B 1 20   BLANCHET Margaux 840 R PupF FRA PIC 4 34 1126
999 E PupM PIC -  1B - 16N + 32B + 30N -  8B + 28N - 12B + 25N + 20B 5 33½ 1111 24
16  
DELCLITTE Melvina
  16   DELCLITTE Melvina 870 R PupF FRA PIC 5 31½ 1091
1 N 0 9   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 35½ 1353
2 B 1 15   BORIC Arthur 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1111
3 N 0 21   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1210 R PupM FRA PIC 4 34 1095
4 B 0 22   CARBONNEAUX Elise 1020 R PupF FRA PIC 4 33 1005
5 N 1 33   DELCLITTE Justine 800 R PouF FRA PIC 1 27½ 288
6 B 0 17   DEVIN Adam 1160 R PupM FRA PIC 5 30½ 1094
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 N 1 19   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 4 34½ 1011
9 B 1 23   LOPES Thomas 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 32 1056
870 R PupF PIC -  9N + 15B - 21N - 22B + 33N - 17B EXE + 19N + 23B 5 31½ 1091 24
17  
DEVIN Adam
  17   DEVIN Adam 1160 R PupM FRA PIC 5 30½ 1094
1 N 0 5   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 6 45 1592
2 B 1 32   LOEILLET Quentin 930 R PupM FRA PIC 2 27 732
3 B 1 29   VANDERHAEGEN Bruno 799 E PouM FRA PIC 3 28½ 804
4 N 0 18   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1350 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1277
5 B 0 20   BLANCHET Margaux 840 R PupF FRA PIC 4 34 1126
6 N 1 16   DELCLITTE Melvina 870 R PupF FRA PIC 5 31½ 1091
7 B 1 25   TOUZET Anthony 980 R PpoM FRA PIC 4 30 1039
8 N 0 11   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1282
9 B 1 28   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 29 926
1160 R PupM PIC -  5N + 32B + 29B - 18N - 20B + 16N + 25B - 11N + 28B 5 30½ 1094 24
18  
COSSON-MARIE Lothaire
  18   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1350 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1277
1 N 1 32   LOEILLET Quentin 930 R PupM FRA PIC 2 27 732
2 B 0 5   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 6 45 1592
3 N 1 26   DERUELLE Samuel 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 26½ 939
4 B 1 17   DEVIN Adam 1160 R PupM FRA PIC 5 30½ 1094
5 N ½ 7   ZEJLI Mehdi 1410 R PpoM FRA PIC 43 1460
6 B 0 2   SALEH Nima Armand 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43½ 1666
7 N 0 9   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 35½ 1353
8 B 0 8   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1354
9 N 1 27   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 983
1350 R PupM PIC + 32N -  5B + 26N + 17B =  7N -  2B -  9N -  8B + 27N 38 1277 22
19  
RIMETTE Vivian
  19   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 4 34½ 1011
1 N 0 2   SALEH Nima Armand 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43½ 1666
2 B 1 28   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 29 926
3 N 0 4   FRAZAO Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PIC 7 42½ 1592
4 B 0 10   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1400
5 N 1 31   LEIBOVICI Tinuviel 840 R PpoF FRA PIC 3 26½ 801
6 B 1 24   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1030
7 N 0 20   BLANCHET Margaux 840 R PupF FRA PIC 4 34 1126
8 B 0 16   DELCLITTE Melvina 870 R PupF FRA PIC 5 31½ 1091
9 N 1 32   LOEILLET Quentin 930 R PupM FRA PIC 2 27 732
1010 R PouM PIC -  2N + 28B -  4N - 10B + 31N + 24B - 20N - 16B + 32N 4 34½ 1011 21
20  
BLANCHET Margaux
  20   BLANCHET Margaux 840 R PupF FRA PIC 4 34 1126
1 N 1 21   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1210 R PupM FRA PIC 4 34 1095
2 B 0 22   CARBONNEAUX Elise 1020 R PupF FRA PIC 4 33 1005
3 N 1 27   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 983
4 B 0 12   NAUDIN Mallaury 1360 R BenF FRA PIC 5 39 1341
5 N 1 17   DEVIN Adam 1160 R PupM FRA PIC 5 30½ 1094
6 N 0 14   ROBERT Maxime 1200 R PouM FRA PIC 5 37½ 1273
7 B 1 19   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 4 34½ 1011
8 B 0 6   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 6 39½ 1443
9 N 0 15   BORIC Arthur 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1111
840 R PupF PIC + 21N - 22B + 27N - 12B + 17N - 14N + 19B -  6B - 15N 4 34 1126 21
21  
LEIBOVICI Ezechiel
  21   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1210 R PupM FRA PIC 4 34 1095
1 B 0 20   BLANCHET Margaux 840 R PupF FRA PIC 4 34 1126
2 N 1 25   TOUZET Anthony 980 R PpoM FRA PIC 4 30 1039
3 B 1 16   DELCLITTE Melvina 870 R PupF FRA PIC 5 31½ 1091
4 N 0 6   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 6 39½ 1443
5 B 0 13   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1309
6 B 1 26   DERUELLE Samuel 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 26½ 939
7 N 1 23   LOPES Thomas 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 32 1056
8 N 0 12   NAUDIN Mallaury 1360 R BenF FRA PIC 5 39 1341
9 B 0 9   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 35½ 1353
1210 R PupM PIC - 20B + 25N + 16B -  6N - 13B + 26B + 23N - 12N -  9B 4 34 1095 21
22  
CARBONNEAUX Elise
  22   CARBONNEAUX Elise 1020 R PupF FRA PIC 4 33 1005
1 B 0 3   CARBONNEAUX Maxence 1650 R BenM FRA PIC 7 43 1658
2 N 1 20   BLANCHET Margaux 840 R PupF FRA PIC 4 34 1126
3 B 0 13   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1309
4 N 1 16   DELCLITTE Melvina 870 R PupF FRA PIC 5 31½ 1091
5 B 0 14   ROBERT Maxime 1200 R PouM FRA PIC 5 37½ 1273
6 N 0 25   TOUZET Anthony 980 R PpoM FRA PIC 4 30 1039
7 B 1 31   LEIBOVICI Tinuviel 840 R PpoF FRA PIC 3 26½ 801
8 N 0 23   LOPES Thomas 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 32 1056
9 B 1 29   VANDERHAEGEN Bruno 799 E PouM FRA PIC 3 28½ 804
1020 R PupF PIC -  3B + 20N - 13B + 16N - 14B - 25N + 31B - 23N + 29B 4 33 1005 21
23  
LOPES Thomas
  23   LOPES Thomas 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 32 1056
1 N 0 7   ZEJLI Mehdi 1410 R PpoM FRA PIC 43 1460
2 B 1 30   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 3 27½ 800
3 N 0 9   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 35½ 1353
4 B 1 33   DELCLITTE Justine 800 R PouF FRA PIC 1 27½ 288
5 N 1 27   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 983
6 N 0 11   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1282
7 B 0 21   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1210 R PupM FRA PIC 4 34 1095
8 B 1 22   CARBONNEAUX Elise 1020 R PupF FRA PIC 4 33 1005
9 N 0 16   DELCLITTE Melvina 870 R PupF FRA PIC 5 31½ 1091
999 E PupM PIC -  7N + 30B -  9N + 33B + 27N - 11N - 21B + 22B - 16N 4 32 1056 21
24  
SERIN-HETAULT Maxime
  24   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1030
1 B 0 6   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM FRA NPC 6 39½ 1443
2 N 0 13   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 5 38½ 1309
3 B 1 28   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 29 926
4 N 0 11   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1282
5 B 1 30   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 3 27½ 800
6 N 0 19   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 4 34½ 1011
7 B 1 29   VANDERHAEGEN Bruno 799 E PouM FRA PIC 3 28½ 804
8 N 1 31   LEIBOVICI Tinuviel 840 R PpoF FRA PIC 3 26½ 801
9 N 0 14   ROBERT Maxime 1200 R PouM FRA PIC 5 37½ 1273
999 E BenM PIC -  6B - 13N + 28B - 11N + 30B - 19N + 29B + 31N - 14N 4 30½ 1030 21
25  
TOUZET Anthony
  25   TOUZET Anthony 980 R PpoM FRA PIC 4 30 1039
1 N 0 12   NAUDIN Mallaury 1360 R BenF FRA PIC 5 39 1341
2 B 0 21   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1210 R PupM FRA PIC 4 34 1095
3 N 1 31   LEIBOVICI Tinuviel 840 R PpoF FRA PIC 3 26½ 801
4 B 0 27   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 983
5 N 1 26   DERUELLE Samuel 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 26½ 939
6 B 1 22   CARBONNEAUX Elise 1020 R PupF FRA PIC 4 33 1005
7 N 0 17   DEVIN Adam 1160 R PupM FRA PIC 5 30½ 1094
8 B 0 15   BORIC Arthur 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1111
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
980 R PpoM PIC - 12N - 21B + 31N - 27B + 26N + 22B - 17N - 15B EXE 4 30 1039 21
26  
DERUELLE Samuel
  26   DERUELLE Samuel 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 26½ 939
1 N 0 4   FRAZAO Thomas 1590 R BenM FRA PIC 7 42½ 1592
2 B 1 31   LEIBOVICI Tinuviel 840 R PpoF FRA PIC 3 26½ 801
3 B 0 18   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1350 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1277
4 N 1 29   VANDERHAEGEN Bruno 799 E PouM FRA PIC 3 28½ 804
5 B 0 25   TOUZET Anthony 980 R PpoM FRA PIC 4 30 1039
6 N 0 21   LEIBOVICI Ezechiel 1210 R PupM FRA PIC 4 34 1095
7 B 0 30   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 3 27½ 800
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 N 1 33   DELCLITTE Justine 800 R PouF FRA PIC 1 27½ 288
999 E PupM PIC -  4N + 31B - 18B + 29N - 25B - 21N - 30B EXE + 33N 4 26½ 939 21
27  
FRUTIER Dan
  27   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 983
1 B 1 33   DELCLITTE Justine 800 R PouF FRA PIC 1 27½ 288
2 N 0 1   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 8 42½ 1836
3 B 0 20   BLANCHET Margaux 840 R PupF FRA PIC 4 34 1126
4 N 1 25   TOUZET Anthony 980 R PpoM FRA PIC 4 30 1039
5 B 0 23   LOPES Thomas 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 32 1056
6 B 0 9   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 35½ 1353
7 N 1 32   LOEILLET Quentin 930 R PupM FRA PIC 2 27 732
8 N ½ 28   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 29 926
9 B 0 18   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1350 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1277
1170 R PupM PIC + 33B -  1N - 20B + 25N - 23B -  9B + 32N = 28N - 18B 32½ 983 19
28  
PREVOST Djeson
  28   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 29 926
1 B 0 11   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1282
2 N 0 19   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 4 34½ 1011
3 N 0 24   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1030
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 1 29   VANDERHAEGEN Bruno 799 E PouM FRA PIC 3 28½ 804
6 B 0 15   BORIC Arthur 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1111
7 N 1 33   DELCLITTE Justine 800 R PouF FRA PIC 1 27½ 288
8 B ½ 27   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 983
9 N 0 17   DEVIN Adam 1160 R PupM FRA PIC 5 30½ 1094
860 R BenM PIC - 11B - 19N - 24N EXE + 29B - 15B + 33N = 27B - 17N 29 926 19
29  
VANDERHAEGEN Bruno
  29   VANDERHAEGEN Bruno 799 E PouM FRA PIC 3 28½ 804
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 12   NAUDIN Mallaury 1360 R BenF FRA PIC 5 39 1341
3 N 0 17   DEVIN Adam 1160 R PupM FRA PIC 5 30½ 1094
4 B 0 26   DERUELLE Samuel 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 26½ 939
5 N 0 28   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 29 926
6 B 1 33   DELCLITTE Justine 800 R PouF FRA PIC 1 27½ 288
7 N 0 24   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1030
8 B 1 32   LOEILLET Quentin 930 R PupM FRA PIC 2 27 732
9 N 0 22   CARBONNEAUX Elise 1020 R PupF FRA PIC 4 33 1005
799 E PouM PIC EXE - 12B - 17N - 26B - 28N + 33B - 24N + 32B - 22N 3 28½ 804 18
30  
FONG KIWOK Ilian
  30   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 3 27½ 800
1 B 0 8   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1354
2 N 0 23   LOPES Thomas 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 32 1056
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 15   BORIC Arthur 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1111
5 N 0 24   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1030
6 B 0 32   LOEILLET Quentin 930 R PupM FRA PIC 2 27 732
7 N 1 26   DERUELLE Samuel 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 26½ 939
8 B 1 33   DELCLITTE Justine 800 R PouF FRA PIC 1 27½ 288
9 N 0 31   LEIBOVICI Tinuviel 840 R PpoF FRA PIC 3 26½ 801
799 E PouM PIC -  8B - 23N EXE - 15B - 24N - 32B + 26N + 33B - 31N 3 27½ 800 18
31  
LEIBOVICI Tinuviel
  31   LEIBOVICI Tinuviel 840 R PpoF FRA PIC 3 26½ 801
1 B 0 14   ROBERT Maxime 1200 R PouM FRA PIC 5 37½ 1273
2 N 0 26   DERUELLE Samuel 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 26½ 939
3 B 0 25   TOUZET Anthony 980 R PpoM FRA PIC 4 30 1039
4 N 1 32   LOEILLET Quentin 930 R PupM FRA PIC 2 27 732
5 B 0 19   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 4 34½ 1011
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 0 22   CARBONNEAUX Elise 1020 R PupF FRA PIC 4 33 1005
8 B 0 24   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1030
9 B 1 30   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 3 27½ 800
840 R PpoF PIC - 14B - 26N - 25B + 32N - 19B EXE - 22N - 24B + 30B 3 26½ 801 18
32  
LOEILLET Quentin
  32   LOEILLET Quentin 930 R PupM FRA PIC 2 27 732
1 B 0 18   COSSON-MARIE Lothaire 1350 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1277
2 N 0 17   DEVIN Adam 1160 R PupM FRA PIC 5 30½ 1094
3 N 0 15   BORIC Arthur 999 E PupM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1111
4 B 0 31   LEIBOVICI Tinuviel 840 R PpoF FRA PIC 3 26½ 801
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 1 30   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 3 27½ 800
7 B 0 27   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 983
8 N 0 29   VANDERHAEGEN Bruno 799 E PouM FRA PIC 3 28½ 804
9 B 0 19   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 4 34½ 1011
930 R PupM PIC - 18B - 17N - 15N - 31B EXE + 30N - 27B - 29N - 19B 2 27 732 15
33  
DELCLITTE Justine
  33   DELCLITTE Justine 800 R PouF FRA PIC 1 27½ 288
1 N 0 27   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 983
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 8   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 38 1354
4 N 0 23   LOPES Thomas 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 32 1056
5 B 0 16   DELCLITTE Melvina 870 R PupF FRA PIC 5 31½ 1091
6 N 0 29   VANDERHAEGEN Bruno 799 E PouM FRA PIC 3 28½ 804
7 B 0 28   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 29 926
8 N 0 30   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 3 27½ 800
9 B 0 26   DERUELLE Samuel 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 26½ 939
800 R PouF PIC - 27N EXE -  8B - 23N - 16B - 29N - 28B - 30N - 26B 1 27½ 288 12