ffe
28ème fête des échecs - tournoi jeunes
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
DERUYTER Maeva Adenor
  1   DERUYTER Maeva Adenor 1200 R PupF FRA PDL 8 38½ 46½
1 N 1 5   PETTINE Mathieu 999 E PupM FRA PDL 6 38 41
2 B 1 14   LAUER-PAPAIL Mathieu 1100 R PouM FRA PDL 4 38½ 41
3 N 1 6   ROBLIN Olivier 1270 R PpoM FRA PDL 40½ 45
4 B 1 4   LE COCGUEN Nathan 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 6 40½ 46½
5 N 1 12   DELORME Gaetan 1090 R PouM FRA PDL 4 41 48½
6 B 1 7   LAMBIN Clementine 1250 R PouF FRA PDL 5 40 48
7 N 1 13   GUILBEAU Celestin 1220 R PupM FRA PDL 4 39 45½
8 B 1 8   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 850 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 38½ 44½
9 N 0 2   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 7 36½ 43
1200 R PupF PDL +  5N + 14B +  6N +  4B + 12N +  7B + 13N +  8B -  2N 8 38½ 46½ 1463
2  
MEVEL-LELOU Matheo
  2   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 7 36½ 43
1 N 0 6   ROBLIN Olivier 1270 R PpoM FRA PDL 40½ 45
2 B 0 4   LE COCGUEN Nathan 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 6 40½ 46½
3 N 1 17   GAVRILOVIC Milovan 970 R PpoM FRA PDL 4 31½ 34
4 B 1 18   D'ABOVILLE Come 990 R PouM FRA PDL 3 33½ 39
5 N 1 14   LAUER-PAPAIL Mathieu 1100 R PouM FRA PDL 4 38½ 41
6 B 1 15   DERUYTER Eleonore 970 R PpoF FRA PDL 4 37½ 40
7 N 1 7   LAMBIN Clementine 1250 R PouF FRA PDL 5 40 48
8 B 1 13   GUILBEAU Celestin 1220 R PupM FRA PDL 4 39 45½
9 B 1 1   DERUYTER Maeva Adenor 1200 R PupF FRA PDL 8 38½ 46½
1080 R PupM PDL -  6N -  4B + 17N + 18B + 14N + 15B +  7N + 13B +  1B 7 36½ 43 1335
3  
BOURAIN Maxime
  3   BOURAIN Maxime 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 36½ 44½
1 N 1 15   DERUYTER Eleonore 970 R PpoF FRA PDL 4 37½ 40
2 B 0 6   ROBLIN Olivier 1270 R PpoM FRA PDL 40½ 45
3 N ½ 5   PETTINE Mathieu 999 E PupM FRA PDL 6 38 41
4 B 1 10   D'ABOVILLE Quentin 1110 R BenM FRA PDL 5 34 37
5 N 0 11   GUICHOUX Elouan 1170 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 33½ 40½
6 B 1 16   REY Julien 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 4 32½ 35½
7 N 1 12   DELORME Gaetan 1090 R PouM FRA PDL 4 41 48½
8 B 1 4   LE COCGUEN Nathan 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 6 40½ 46½
9 N 1 8   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 850 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 38½ 44½
1150 R PupM PDL + 15N -  6B =  5N + 10B - 11N + 16B + 12N +  4B +  8N 36½ 44½ 1254
4  
LE COCGUEN Nathan
  4   LE COCGUEN Nathan 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 6 40½ 46½
1 B 1 21   PERAUDEAU Mael 799 E PpoM FRA PDL 1 25½ 30
2 N 1 2   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 7 36½ 43
3 B 1 7   LAMBIN Clementine 1250 R PouF FRA PDL 5 40 48
4 N 0 1   DERUYTER Maeva Adenor 1200 R PupF FRA PDL 8 38½ 46½
5 B 1 15   DERUYTER Eleonore 970 R PpoF FRA PDL 4 37½ 40
6 B 1 12   DELORME Gaetan 1090 R PouM FRA PDL 4 41 48½
7 N 0 8   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 850 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 38½ 44½
8 N 0 3   BOURAIN Maxime 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 36½ 44½
9 B 1 9   ABOULIATIM Wissam 1020 R PouM FRA PDL 5 35½ 43
1080 R PupM PDL + 21B +  2N +  7B -  1N + 15B + 12B -  8N -  3N +  9B 6 40½ 46½ 1168
5  
PETTINE Mathieu
  5   PETTINE Mathieu 999 E PupM FRA PDL 6 38 41
1 B 0 1   DERUYTER Maeva Adenor 1200 R PupF FRA PDL 8 38½ 46½
2 N 1 20   POTTIER Jules 800 R BenM FRA PDL 1 32 37
3 B ½ 3   BOURAIN Maxime 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 36½ 44½
4 N 0 9   ABOULIATIM Wissam 1020 R PouM FRA PDL 5 35½ 43
5 B 1 19   PERRIER Victor 999 E PupM FRA PDL 3 31 33½
6 N 1 18   D'ABOVILLE Come 990 R PouM FRA PDL 3 33½ 39
7 B ½ 6   ROBLIN Olivier 1270 R PpoM FRA PDL 40½ 45
8 N 1 7   LAMBIN Clementine 1250 R PouF FRA PDL 5 40 48
9 B 1 10   D'ABOVILLE Quentin 1110 R BenM FRA PDL 5 34 37
999 E PupM PDL -  1B + 20N =  3B -  9N + 19B + 18N =  6B +  7N + 10B 6 38 41 1198
6  
ROBLIN Olivier
  6   ROBLIN Olivier 1270 R PpoM FRA PDL 40½ 45
1 B 1 2   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 7 36½ 43
2 N 1 3   BOURAIN Maxime 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 36½ 44½
3 B 0 1   DERUYTER Maeva Adenor 1200 R PupF FRA PDL 8 38½ 46½
4 N 0 12   DELORME Gaetan 1090 R PouM FRA PDL 4 41 48½
5 B 0 9   ABOULIATIM Wissam 1020 R PouM FRA PDL 5 35½ 43
6 N 1 20   POTTIER Jules 800 R BenM FRA PDL 1 32 37
7 N ½ 5   PETTINE Mathieu 999 E PupM FRA PDL 6 38 41
8 B 1 14   LAUER-PAPAIL Mathieu 1100 R PouM FRA PDL 4 38½ 41
9 N 1 16   REY Julien 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 4 32½ 35½
1270 R PpoM PDL +  2B +  3N -  1B - 12N -  9B + 20N =  5N + 14B + 16N 40½ 45 1163
7  
LAMBIN Clementine
  7   LAMBIN Clementine 1250 R PouF FRA PDL 5 40 48
1 N 1 9   ABOULIATIM Wissam 1020 R PouM FRA PDL 5 35½ 43
2 B 1 16   REY Julien 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 4 32½ 35½
3 N 0 4   LE COCGUEN Nathan 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 6 40½ 46½
4 B 1 14   LAUER-PAPAIL Mathieu 1100 R PouM FRA PDL 4 38½ 41
5 N 1 13   GUILBEAU Celestin 1220 R PupM FRA PDL 4 39 45½
6 N 0 1   DERUYTER Maeva Adenor 1200 R PupF FRA PDL 8 38½ 46½
7 B 0 2   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 7 36½ 43
8 B 0 5   PETTINE Mathieu 999 E PupM FRA PDL 6 38 41
9 N 1 12   DELORME Gaetan 1090 R PouM FRA PDL 4 41 48½
1250 R PouF PDL +  9N + 16B -  4N + 14B + 13N -  1N -  2B -  5B + 12N 5 40 48 1153
8  
HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann
  8   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 850 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 38½ 44½
1 B 0 10   D'ABOVILLE Quentin 1110 R BenM FRA PDL 5 34 37
2 N 1 19   PERRIER Victor 999 E PupM FRA PDL 3 31 33½
3 N 0 14   LAUER-PAPAIL Mathieu 1100 R PouM FRA PDL 4 38½ 41
4 B 1 17   GAVRILOVIC Milovan 970 R PpoM FRA PDL 4 31½ 34
5 B 1 16   REY Julien 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 4 32½ 35½
6 N 1 11   GUICHOUX Elouan 1170 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 33½ 40½
7 B 1 4   LE COCGUEN Nathan 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 6 40½ 46½
8 N 0 1   DERUYTER Maeva Adenor 1200 R PupF FRA PDL 8 38½ 46½
9 B 0 3   BOURAIN Maxime 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 36½ 44½
850 R PpoM PDL - 10B + 19N - 14N + 17B + 16B + 11N +  4B -  1N -  3B 5 38½ 44½ 1131
9  
ABOULIATIM Wissam
  9   ABOULIATIM Wissam 1020 R PouM FRA PDL 5 35½ 43
1 B 0 7   LAMBIN Clementine 1250 R PouF FRA PDL 5 40 48
2 N 1 17   GAVRILOVIC Milovan 970 R PpoM FRA PDL 4 31½ 34
3 N 0 11   GUICHOUX Elouan 1170 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 33½ 40½
4 B 1 5   PETTINE Mathieu 999 E PupM FRA PDL 6 38 41
5 N 1 6   ROBLIN Olivier 1270 R PpoM FRA PDL 40½ 45
6 B 0 13   GUILBEAU Celestin 1220 R PupM FRA PDL 4 39 45½
7 N 1 15   DERUYTER Eleonore 970 R PpoF FRA PDL 4 37½ 40
8 B 1 12   DELORME Gaetan 1090 R PouM FRA PDL 4 41 48½
9 N 0 4   LE COCGUEN Nathan 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 6 40½ 46½
1020 R PouM PDL -  7B + 17N - 11N +  5B +  6N - 13B + 15N + 12B -  4N 5 35½ 43 1162
10  
D'ABOVILLE Quentin
  10   D'ABOVILLE Quentin 1110 R BenM FRA PDL 5 34 37
1 N 1 8   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 850 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 38½ 44½
2 B 0 13   GUILBEAU Celestin 1220 R PupM FRA PDL 4 39 45½
3 N 0 15   DERUYTER Eleonore 970 R PpoF FRA PDL 4 37½ 40
4 N 0 3   BOURAIN Maxime 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 36½ 44½
5 B 1 20   POTTIER Jules 800 R BenM FRA PDL 1 32 37
6 B 1 17   GAVRILOVIC Milovan 970 R PpoM FRA PDL 4 31½ 34
7 N 1 19   PERRIER Victor 999 E PupM FRA PDL 3 31 33½
8 B 1 11   GUICHOUX Elouan 1170 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 33½ 40½
9 N 0 5   PETTINE Mathieu 999 E PupM FRA PDL 6 38 41
1110 R BenM PDL +  8N - 13B - 15N -  3N + 20B + 17B + 19N + 11B -  5N 5 34 37 1051
11  
GUICHOUX Elouan
  11   GUICHOUX Elouan 1170 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 33½ 40½
1 B 1 18   D'ABOVILLE Come 990 R PouM FRA PDL 3 33½ 39
2 N 0 12   DELORME Gaetan 1090 R PouM FRA PDL 4 41 48½
3 B 1 9   ABOULIATIM Wissam 1020 R PouM FRA PDL 5 35½ 43
4 N 0 15   DERUYTER Eleonore 970 R PpoF FRA PDL 4 37½ 40
5 B 1 3   BOURAIN Maxime 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 36½ 44½
6 B 0 8   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 850 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 38½ 44½
7 N 1 14   LAUER-PAPAIL Mathieu 1100 R PouM FRA PDL 4 38½ 41
8 N 0 10   D'ABOVILLE Quentin 1110 R BenM FRA PDL 5 34 37
9 B 1 13   GUILBEAU Celestin 1220 R PupM FRA PDL 4 39 45½
1170 R PpoM PDL + 18B - 12N +  9B - 15N +  3B -  8B + 14N - 10N + 13B 5 33½ 40½ 1095
12  
DELORME Gaetan
  12   DELORME Gaetan 1090 R PouM FRA PDL 4 41 48½
1 N 1 22   DEJEAN Antoine 799 E PpoM FRA PDL 0 22 24½
2 B 1 11   GUICHOUX Elouan 1170 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 33½ 40½
3 N 1 13   GUILBEAU Celestin 1220 R PupM FRA PDL 4 39 45½
4 B 1 6   ROBLIN Olivier 1270 R PpoM FRA PDL 40½ 45
5 B 0 1   DERUYTER Maeva Adenor 1200 R PupF FRA PDL 8 38½ 46½
6 N 0 4   LE COCGUEN Nathan 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 6 40½ 46½
7 B 0 3   BOURAIN Maxime 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 36½ 44½
8 N 0 9   ABOULIATIM Wissam 1020 R PouM FRA PDL 5 35½ 43
9 B 0 7   LAMBIN Clementine 1250 R PouF FRA PDL 5 40 48
1090 R PouM PDL + 22N + 11B + 13N +  6B -  1B -  4N -  3B -  9N -  7B 4 41 48½ 1090
13  
GUILBEAU Celestin
  13   GUILBEAU Celestin 1220 R PupM FRA PDL 4 39 45½
1 B 1 19   PERRIER Victor 999 E PupM FRA PDL 3 31 33½
2 N 1 10   D'ABOVILLE Quentin 1110 R BenM FRA PDL 5 34 37
3 B 0 12   DELORME Gaetan 1090 R PouM FRA PDL 4 41 48½
4 N 1 16   REY Julien 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 4 32½ 35½
5 B 0 7   LAMBIN Clementine 1250 R PouF FRA PDL 5 40 48
6 N 1 9   ABOULIATIM Wissam 1020 R PouM FRA PDL 5 35½ 43
7 B 0 1   DERUYTER Maeva Adenor 1200 R PupF FRA PDL 8 38½ 46½
8 N 0 2   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 7 36½ 43
9 N 0 11   GUICHOUX Elouan 1170 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 33½ 40½
1220 R PupM PDL + 19B + 10N - 12B + 16N -  7B +  9N -  1B -  2N - 11N 4 39 45½ 1067
14  
LAUER-PAPAIL Mathieu
  14   LAUER-PAPAIL Mathieu 1100 R PouM FRA PDL 4 38½ 41
1 B 1 20   POTTIER Jules 800 R BenM FRA PDL 1 32 37
2 N 0 1   DERUYTER Maeva Adenor 1200 R PupF FRA PDL 8 38½ 46½
3 B 1 8   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 850 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 38½ 44½
4 N 0 7   LAMBIN Clementine 1250 R PouF FRA PDL 5 40 48
5 B 0 2   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 7 36½ 43
6 N 1 21   PERAUDEAU Mael 799 E PpoM FRA PDL 1 25½ 30
7 B 0 11   GUICHOUX Elouan 1170 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 33½ 40½
8 N 0 6   ROBLIN Olivier 1270 R PpoM FRA PDL 40½ 45
9 B 1 18   D'ABOVILLE Come 990 R PouM FRA PDL 3 33½ 39
1100 R PouM PDL + 20B -  1N +  8B -  7N -  2B + 21N - 11B -  6N + 18B 4 38½ 41 1006
15  
DERUYTER Eleonore
  15   DERUYTER Eleonore 970 R PpoF FRA PDL 4 37½ 40
1 B 0 3   BOURAIN Maxime 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 36½ 44½
2 N 1 21   PERAUDEAU Mael 799 E PpoM FRA PDL 1 25½ 30
3 B 1 10   D'ABOVILLE Quentin 1110 R BenM FRA PDL 5 34 37
4 B 1 11   GUICHOUX Elouan 1170 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 33½ 40½
5 N 0 4   LE COCGUEN Nathan 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 6 40½ 46½
6 N 0 2   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 7 36½ 43
7 B 0 9   ABOULIATIM Wissam 1020 R PouM FRA PDL 5 35½ 43
8 N 0 18   D'ABOVILLE Come 990 R PouM FRA PDL 3 33½ 39
9 B 1 20   POTTIER Jules 800 R BenM FRA PDL 1 32 37
970 R PpoF PDL -  3B + 21N + 10B + 11B -  4N -  2N -  9B - 18N + 20B 4 37½ 40 983
16  
REY Julien
  16   REY Julien 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 4 32½ 35½
1 B 1 17   GAVRILOVIC Milovan 970 R PpoM FRA PDL 4 31½ 34
2 N 0 7   LAMBIN Clementine 1250 R PouF FRA PDL 5 40 48
3 B 1 18   D'ABOVILLE Come 990 R PouM FRA PDL 3 33½ 39
4 B 0 13   GUILBEAU Celestin 1220 R PupM FRA PDL 4 39 45½
5 N 0 8   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 850 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 38½ 44½
6 N 0 3   BOURAIN Maxime 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 36½ 44½
7 B 1 20   POTTIER Jules 800 R BenM FRA PDL 1 32 37
8 N 1 19   PERRIER Victor 999 E PupM FRA PDL 3 31 33½
9 B 0 6   ROBLIN Olivier 1270 R PpoM FRA PDL 40½ 45
1150 R PupM PDL + 17B -  7N + 18B - 13B -  8N -  3N + 20B + 19N -  6B 4 32½ 35½ 1004
17  
GAVRILOVIC Milovan
  17   GAVRILOVIC Milovan 970 R PpoM FRA PDL 4 31½ 34
1 N 0 16   REY Julien 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 4 32½ 35½
2 B 0 9   ABOULIATIM Wissam 1020 R PouM FRA PDL 5 35½ 43
3 B 0 2   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 7 36½ 43
4 N 0 8   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 850 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 38½ 44½
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 10   D'ABOVILLE Quentin 1110 R BenM FRA PDL 5 34 37
7 B 1 18   D'ABOVILLE Come 990 R PouM FRA PDL 3 33½ 39
8 N 1 20   POTTIER Jules 800 R BenM FRA PDL 1 32 37
9 B 1 19   PERRIER Victor 999 E PupM FRA PDL 3 31 33½
970 R PpoM PDL - 16N -  9B -  2B -  8N EXE - 10N + 18B + 20N + 19B 4 31½ 34 895
18  
D'ABOVILLE Come
  18   D'ABOVILLE Come 990 R PouM FRA PDL 3 33½ 39
1 N 0 11   GUICHOUX Elouan 1170 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 33½ 40½
2 B 1 22   DEJEAN Antoine 799 E PpoM FRA PDL 0 22 24½
3 N 0 16   REY Julien 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 4 32½ 35½
4 N 0 2   MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 7 36½ 43
5 B 1 21   PERAUDEAU Mael 799 E PpoM FRA PDL 1 25½ 30
6 B 0 5   PETTINE Mathieu 999 E PupM FRA PDL 6 38 41
7 N 0 17   GAVRILOVIC Milovan 970 R PpoM FRA PDL 4 31½ 34
8 B 1 15   DERUYTER Eleonore 970 R PpoF FRA PDL 4 37½ 40
9 N 0 14   LAUER-PAPAIL Mathieu 1100 R PouM FRA PDL 4 38½ 41
990 R PouM PDL - 11N + 22B - 16N -  2N + 21B -  5B - 17N + 15B - 14N 3 33½ 39 894
19  
PERRIER Victor
  19   PERRIER Victor 999 E PupM FRA PDL 3 31 33½
1 N 0 13   GUILBEAU Celestin 1220 R PupM FRA PDL 4 39 45½
2 B 0 8   HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann 850 R PpoM FRA PDL 5 38½ 44½
3 N 1 20   POTTIER Jules 800 R BenM FRA PDL 1 32 37
4 B 1 21   PERAUDEAU Mael 799 E PpoM FRA PDL 1 25½ 30
5 N 0 5   PETTINE Mathieu 999 E PupM FRA PDL 6 38 41
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 0 10   D'ABOVILLE Quentin 1110 R BenM FRA PDL 5 34 37
8 B 0 16   REY Julien 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 4 32½ 35½
9 N 0 17   GAVRILOVIC Milovan 970 R PpoM FRA PDL 4 31½ 34
999 E PupM PDL - 13N -  8B + 20N + 21B -  5N EXE - 10B - 16B - 17N 3 31 33½ 804
20  
POTTIER Jules
  20   POTTIER Jules 800 R BenM FRA PDL 1 32 37
1 N 0 14   LAUER-PAPAIL Mathieu 1100 R PouM FRA PDL 4 38½ 41
2 B 0 5   PETTINE Mathieu 999 E PupM FRA PDL 6 38 41
3 B 0 19   PERRIER Victor 999 E PupM FRA PDL 3 31 33½
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 10   D'ABOVILLE Quentin 1110 R BenM FRA PDL 5 34 37
6 B 0 6   ROBLIN Olivier 1270 R PpoM FRA PDL 40½ 45
7 N 0 16   REY Julien 1150 R PupM FRA PDL 4 32½ 35½
8 B 0 17   GAVRILOVIC Milovan 970 R PpoM FRA PDL 4 31½ 34
9 N 0 15   DERUYTER Eleonore 970 R PpoF FRA PDL 4 37½ 40
800 R BenM PDL - 14N -  5B - 19B EXE - 10N -  6B - 16N - 17B - 15N 1 32 37 381
21  
PERAUDEAU Mael
  21   PERAUDEAU Mael 799 E PpoM FRA PDL 1 25½ 30
1 N 0 4   LE COCGUEN Nathan 1080 R PupM FRA PDL 6 40½ 46½
2 B 0 15   DERUYTER Eleonore 970 R PpoF FRA PDL 4 37½ 40
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 19   PERRIER Victor 999 E PupM FRA PDL 3 31 33½
5 N 0 18   D'ABOVILLE Come 990 R PouM FRA PDL 3 33½ 39
6 B 0 14   LAUER-PAPAIL Mathieu 1100 R PouM FRA PDL 4 38½ 41
7    
8    
9    
799 E PpoM PDL -  4N - 15B EXE - 19N - 18N - 14B 1 25½ 30 328
22  
DEJEAN Antoine
  22   DEJEAN Antoine 799 E PpoM FRA PDL 0 22 24½
1 B 0 12   DELORME Gaetan 1090 R PouM FRA PDL 4 41 48½
2 N 0 18   D'ABOVILLE Come 990 R PouM FRA PDL 3 33½ 39
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
799 E PpoM PDL - 12B - 18N 0 22 24½ 363