ffe
Qualifications Pupilles
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian
  1   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 46½ 1787
1 N 1 46   LASRY Sacha 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1348
2 B 1 56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1257
3 N 1 52   COMAN Timothee 1364 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1237
4 B 1 5   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1488 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1748
5 N 1 8   LARY Damien 1730 F PupM FRA IDF 47 1705
6 N ½ 3   MAUFFREY Victor 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 1736
7 B 1 9   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1564 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1587
8 B ½ 2   MEILLON Judicael 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 1768
9 N ½ 4   BROUARD Gregoire 1538 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 1712
1669 F PupM IDF + 46N + 56B + 52N +  5B +  8N =  3N +  9B =  2B =  4N 46½ 1787
2  
MEILLON Judicael
  2   MEILLON Judicael 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 1768
1 B 1 41   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1380
2 N 1 36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1300 N PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1341
3 B 1 21   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1360 N PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1383
4 N 1 11   DELEUZE Baptiste 1548 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1470
5 B 0 4   BROUARD Gregoire 1538 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 1712
6 N 1 43   PIAR Baptiste 1399 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1295
7 B 1 3   MAUFFREY Victor 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 1736
8 N ½ 1   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 46½ 1787
9 B 1 13   AYOUB Georges 1676 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1567
1669 F PupM IDF + 41B + 36N + 21B + 11N -  4B + 43N +  3B =  1N + 13B 45½ 1768
3  
MAUFFREY Victor
  3   MAUFFREY Victor 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 1736
1 B 1 82   REDJEM Elies 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1170
2 N 1 22   JARRIL Alexandre 1293 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 1434
3 B 1 37   COULET Axel 1351 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1490
4 N 1 24   HURSTEL Alexis 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1474
5 N 1 6   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1718 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42½ 1685
6 B ½ 1   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 46½ 1787
7 N 0 2   MEILLON Judicael 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 1768
8 B 1 8   LARY Damien 1730 F PupM FRA IDF 47 1705
9 N ½ 5   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1488 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1748
1659 F PupM IDF + 82B + 22N + 37B + 24N +  6N =  1B -  2N +  8B =  5N 7 47 1736
4  
BROUARD Gregoire
  4   BROUARD Gregoire 1538 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 1712
1 B 1 62   MAHIEU Luc 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1240
2 N 1 57   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1236
3 B 1 53   LENOIR Albert 1070 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1357
4 N 1 13   AYOUB Georges 1676 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1567
5 N 1 2   MEILLON Judicael 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 1768
6 B 0 8   LARY Damien 1730 F PupM FRA IDF 47 1705
7 N ½ 5   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1488 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1748
8 B 1 10   BOULOS Carlos 1636 F PupM LIB IDF 42 1565
9 B ½ 1   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 46½ 1787
1538 F PupM IDF + 62B + 57N + 53B + 13N +  2N -  8B =  5N + 10B =  1B 7 46 1712
5  
EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine
  5   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1488 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1748
1 N 1 85   WERNAIN Gabriel 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1145
2 B 1 27   ROSSI Maxim 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 39 1425
3 B 1 7   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1856 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 1708
4 N 0 1   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 46½ 1787
5 B 1 38   BENEDDRA Evan 1330 N PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
6 N 1 39   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1722 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1405
7 B ½ 4   BROUARD Gregoire 1538 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 1712
8 N 1 9   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1564 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1587
9 B ½ 3   MAUFFREY Victor 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 1736
1488 F PupM IDF + 85N + 27B +  7B -  1N + 38B + 39N =  4B +  9N =  3B 7 45½ 1748
6  
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot
  6   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1718 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42½ 1685
1 B 1 84   BUGADA Zino 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1199
2 N 1 58   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1182
3 B 1 19   BOCQUET Nathanael 1379 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1402
4 N 1 18   GUERIN Tristan 1603 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1463
5 B 0 3   MAUFFREY Victor 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 1736
6 N 0 9   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1564 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1587
7 B 1 38   BENEDDRA Evan 1330 N PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
8 N 1 17   MASALLES Gabriel 1391 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 1464
9 B 1 15   SANSONE Adam 1644 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1561
1718 F PupM IDF + 84B + 58N + 19B + 18N -  3B -  9N + 38B + 17N + 15B 7 42½ 1685
7  
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh
  7   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1856 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 1708
1 N 1 66   AOUACHRIA Youcef 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 38 1261
2 B 1 44   BERGER Justin 1337 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1291
3 N 0 5   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1488 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1748
4 B 1 54   WITTMANN Cedric 1295 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1324
5 N 1 37   COULET Axel 1351 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1490
6 B 1 12   CONT Arya 1418 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1571
7 N 0 8   LARY Damien 1730 F PupM FRA IDF 47 1705
8 B 1 42   LARDON Quentin 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1336
9 N 1 16   HERMAN Gustave 1261 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1465
1856 F PupM IDF + 66N + 44B -  5N + 54B + 37N + 12B -  8N + 42B + 16N 7 41 1708
8  
LARY Damien
  8   LARY Damien 1730 F PupM FRA IDF 47 1705
1 B 1 78   HANDICHI Abdelkader 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1206
2 N 1 38   BENEDDRA Evan 1330 N PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
3 B 1 17   MASALLES Gabriel 1391 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 1464
4 N 1 15   SANSONE Adam 1644 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1561
5 B 0 1   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 46½ 1787
6 N 1 4   BROUARD Gregoire 1538 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 1712
7 B 1 7   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1856 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 1708
8 N 0 3   MAUFFREY Victor 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 1736
9 B ½ 12   CONT Arya 1418 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1571
1730 F PupM IDF + 78B + 38N + 17B + 15N -  1B +  4N +  7B -  3N = 12B 47 1705
9  
OUPINDRIN Timothy
  9   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1564 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1587
1 B 1 51   ROUSSEL Thibault 1180 N PupM FRA IDF 5 28 1234
2 N ½ 40   AISSOU Ghiles 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1351
3 B 1 55   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1203
4 N 1 47   HUCHEDE Ambroise 1340 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1285
5 N 1 10   BOULOS Carlos 1636 F PupM LIB IDF 42 1565
6 B 1 6   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1718 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42½ 1685
7 N 0 1   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 46½ 1787
8 B 0 5   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1488 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1748
9 N 1 25   ANGLADE Max 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1449
1564 F PupM IDF + 51B = 40N + 55B + 47N + 10N +  6B -  1N -  5B + 25N 43½ 1587
10  
BOULOS Carlos
  10   BOULOS Carlos 1636 F PupM LIB IDF 42 1565
1 B 1 32   AYOUB Alexandre 1188 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1408
2 N 1 30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1282 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1386
3 B ½ 47   HUCHEDE Ambroise 1340 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1285
4 N 1 20   SERE Nicolas 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1387
5 B 0 9   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1564 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1587
6 N 1 27   ROSSI Maxim 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 39 1425
7 B 1 15   SANSONE Adam 1644 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1561
8 N 0 4   BROUARD Gregoire 1538 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 1712
9 B 1 28   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1253 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1400
1636 F PupM IDF + 32B + 30N = 47B + 20N -  9B + 27N + 15B -  4N + 28B 42 1565
11  
DELEUZE Baptiste
  11   DELEUZE Baptiste 1548 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1470
1 N 1 69   BOU Rafael 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
2 B 1 35   KREYDLIN David 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1482
3 N 1 14   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1519
4 B 0 2   MEILLON Judicael 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 1768
5 N 1 16   HERMAN Gustave 1261 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1465
6 B ½ 25   ANGLADE Max 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1449
7 N ½ 42   LARDON Quentin 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1336
8 B ½ 26   LAZES Fabien 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1427
9 N 1 27   ROSSI Maxim 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 39 1425
1548 F PupM IDF + 69N + 35B + 14N -  2B + 16N = 25B = 42N = 26B + 27N 41½ 1470
12  
CONT Arya
  12   CONT Arya 1418 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1571
1 B 1 110   MANNIT Saad 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28 965
2 N 1 107   ANAS Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 31½ 1031
3 B 0 13   AYOUB Georges 1676 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1567
4 N 1 40   AISSOU Ghiles 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1351
5 B 1 36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1300 N PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1341
6 N 0 7   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1856 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 1708
7 B 1 41   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1380
8 N 1 21   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1360 N PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1383
9 N ½ 8   LARY Damien 1730 F PupM FRA IDF 47 1705
1418 F PupM IDF +110B +107N - 13B + 40N + 36B -  7N + 41B + 21N =  8N 41 1571
13  
AYOUB Georges
  13   AYOUB Georges 1676 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1567
1 N 1 59   DE LALOR Gabriel 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1319
2 B 1 73   ARAKELYAN Gavroush 1320 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1153
3 N 1 12   CONT Arya 1418 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1571
4 B 0 4   BROUARD Gregoire 1538 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 1712
5 N ½ 83   ANDJELKOVIC Dimitri 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1244
6 B 1 65   OSYPCHUK Gabriel 1227 F PupM UKR IDF 4 40 1358
7 N 1 25   ANGLADE Max 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1449
8 B 1 24   HURSTEL Alexis 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1474
9 N 0 2   MEILLON Judicael 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 1768
1676 F PupM IDF + 59N + 73B + 12N -  4B = 83N + 65B + 25N + 24B -  2N 40½ 1567
14  
BEN FRAJ Hamza
  14   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1519
1 N 1 86   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1054
2 B 1 29   FAUCHERON Matheo 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1319
3 B 0 11   DELEUZE Baptiste 1548 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1470
4 N 0 36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1300 N PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1341
5 N 1 76   MIRGUET Ulysse 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1106
6 B ½ 52   COMAN Timothee 1364 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1237
7 N 1 54   WITTMANN Cedric 1295 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1324
8 B 1 55   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1203
9 N 1 26   LAZES Fabien 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1427
1133 F PupM IDF + 86N + 29B - 11B - 36N + 76N = 52B + 54N + 55B + 26N 35½ 1519
15  
SANSONE Adam
  15   SANSONE Adam 1644 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1561
1 N 1 97   GADENNE Leo 1190 N PupM FRA IDF 3 30 1060
2 B 1 67   METIVIER Arthur 1301 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1201
3 N 1 31   NOTTOLA Adrien 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1413
4 B 0 8   LARY Damien 1730 F PupM FRA IDF 47 1705
5 N 1 26   LAZES Fabien 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1427
6 B 1 35   KREYDLIN David 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1482
7 N 0 10   BOULOS Carlos 1636 F PupM LIB IDF 42 1565
8 B 1 37   COULET Axel 1351 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1490
9 N 0 6   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1718 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42½ 1685
1644 F PupM IDF + 97N + 67B + 31N -  8B + 26N + 35B - 10N + 37B -  6N 6 41 1561
16  
HERMAN Gustave
  16   HERMAN Gustave 1261 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1465
1 B 0 74   BOURRIER Camille 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1164
2 N 1 105   LAHNA Hicham 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1071
3 B 1 108   BERTIN Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1003
4 N 1 17   MASALLES Gabriel 1391 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 1464
5 B 0 11   DELEUZE Baptiste 1548 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1470
6 N 1 19   BOCQUET Nathanael 1379 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1402
7 B 1 43   PIAR Baptiste 1399 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1295
8 N 1 20   SERE Nicolas 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1387
9 B 0 7   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1856 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 1708
1261 F PupM IDF - 74B +105N +108B + 17N - 11B + 19N + 43B + 20N -  7B 6 40½ 1465
17  
MASALLES Gabriel
  17   MASALLES Gabriel 1391 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 1464
1 N 1 80   TAPSOBA Mickael 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1183
2 B 1 25   ANGLADE Max 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1449
3 N 0 8   LARY Damien 1730 F PupM FRA IDF 47 1705
4 B 0 16   HERMAN Gustave 1261 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1465
5 N 1 68   MARGUERITE Collyn 1186 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1212
6 B 1 40   AISSOU Ghiles 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1351
7 N 1 65   OSYPCHUK Gabriel 1227 F PupM UKR IDF 4 40 1358
8 B 0 6   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1718 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42½ 1685
9 N 1 36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1300 N PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1341
1391 F PupM IDF + 80N + 25B -  8N - 16B + 68N + 40B + 65N -  6B + 36N 6 39 1464
18  
GUERIN Tristan
  18   GUERIN Tristan 1603 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1463
1 N 1 68   MARGUERITE Collyn 1186 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1212
2 B 1 54   WITTMANN Cedric 1295 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1324
3 N 1 28   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1253 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1400
4 B 0 6   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1718 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42½ 1685
5 N 0 35   KREYDLIN David 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1482
6 B 1 83   ANDJELKOVIC Dimitri 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1244
7 N 0 26   LAZES Fabien 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1427
8 B 1 72   BERRANDO Jibril 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1180
9 N 1 37   COULET Axel 1351 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1490
1603 F PupM IDF + 68N + 54B + 28N -  6B - 35N + 83B - 26N + 72B + 37N 6 36½ 1463
19  
BOCQUET Nathanael
  19   BOCQUET Nathanael 1379 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1402
1 N 1 89   LAIRY Louis 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1221
2 B 1 45   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1352
3 N 0 6   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1718 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42½ 1685
4 B 1 28   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1253 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1400
5 N 0 65   OSYPCHUK Gabriel 1227 F PupM UKR IDF 4 40 1358
6 B 0 16   HERMAN Gustave 1261 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1465
7 N 1 68   MARGUERITE Collyn 1186 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1212
8 B 1 76   MIRGUET Ulysse 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1106
9 N 1 35   KREYDLIN David 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1482
1379 F PupM IDF + 89N + 45B -  6N + 28B - 65N - 16B + 68N + 76B + 35N 6 36½ 1402
20  
SERE Nicolas
  20   SERE Nicolas 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1387
1 N ½ 61   ESCANDE Florian 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1269
2 B 1 93   SHADID Badr-Ulysse 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 27 1101
3 N 1 72   BERRANDO Jibril 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1180
4 B 0 10   BOULOS Carlos 1636 F PupM LIB IDF 42 1565
5 N 1 67   METIVIER Arthur 1301 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1201
6 B ½ 53   LENOIR Albert 1070 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1357
7 N 1 35   KREYDLIN David 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1482
8 B 0 16   HERMAN Gustave 1261 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1465
9 N 1 38   BENEDDRA Evan 1330 N PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
1453 F PupM IDF = 61N + 93B + 72N - 10B + 67N = 53B + 35N - 16B + 38N 6 35½ 1387
21  
AGAPOV Klimentiy
  21   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1360 N PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1383
1 N 1 114   KIKMOUNE Younes 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 23 857
2 B 1 60   MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1287
3 N 0 2   MEILLON Judicael 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 1768
4 B 0 65   OSYPCHUK Gabriel 1227 F PupM UKR IDF 4 40 1358
5 N 1 85   WERNAIN Gabriel 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1145
6 B 1 66   AOUACHRIA Youcef 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 38 1261
7 N 1 69   BOU Rafael 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
8 B 0 12   CONT Arya 1418 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1571
9 N 1 41   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1380
1360 N PupM IDF +114N + 60B -  2N - 65B + 85N + 66B + 69N - 12B + 41N 6 35½ 1383
22  
JARRIL Alexandre
  22   JARRIL Alexandre 1293 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 1434
1 N 1 70   TISSOT Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1204
2 B 0 3   MAUFFREY Victor 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 1736
3 N 1 109   COSTA NESTAREZ Santiago Mathias 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 854
4 N 0 39   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1722 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1405
5 B 1 89   LAIRY Louis 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1221
6 B 0 24   HURSTEL Alexis 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1474
7 N 1 94   COPE Ewen 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1098
8 B 1 48   LAISSUS Octave 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1264
9 N 1 42   LARDON Quentin 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1336
1293 F PupM IDF + 70N -  3B +109N - 39N + 89B - 24B + 94N + 48B + 42N 6 35 1434
23  
ALIF Yassine
  23   ALIF Yassine 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34 1346
1 N 0 45   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1352
2 B 1 79   BOUNZOU Kenz 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1194
3 N 1 66   AOUACHRIA Youcef 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 38 1261
4 B 0 35   KREYDLIN David 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1482
5 N 1 46   LASRY Sacha 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1348
6 B ½ 54   WITTMANN Cedric 1295 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1324
7 N ½ 53   LENOIR Albert 1070 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1357
8 B 1 40   AISSOU Ghiles 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1351
9 N 1 44   BERGER Justin 1337 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1291
1473 F PupM IDF - 45N + 79B + 66N - 35B + 46N = 54B = 53N + 40B + 44N 6 34 1346
24  
HURSTEL Alexis
  24   HURSTEL Alexis 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1474
1 B 1 87   YE Raphael 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1193
2 N 1 34   JAULIN Vincent 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1377
3 B 1 39   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1722 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1405
4 B 0 3   MAUFFREY Victor 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 1736
5 N 0 25   ANGLADE Max 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1449
6 N 1 22   JARRIL Alexandre 1293 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 1434
7 B 1 36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1300 N PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1341
8 N 0 13   AYOUB Georges 1676 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1567
9 B ½ 31   NOTTOLA Adrien 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1413
1481 F PupM IDF + 87B + 34N + 39B -  3B - 25N + 22N + 36B - 13N = 31B 41 1474
25  
ANGLADE Max
  25   ANGLADE Max 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1449
1 B 1 115   PERRODOU Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 1 23½ 792
2 N 0 17   MASALLES Gabriel 1391 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 1464
3 B 1 95   DUMONT Ambroise 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31 972
4 N 1 75   HWANG Daniel 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1119
5 B 1 24   HURSTEL Alexis 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1474
6 N ½ 11   DELEUZE Baptiste 1548 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1470
7 B 0 13   AYOUB Georges 1676 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1567
8 N 1 30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1282 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1386
9 B 0 9   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1564 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1587
1230 N PupM IDF +115B - 17N + 95B + 75N + 24B = 11N - 13B + 30N -  9B 40½ 1449
26  
LAZES Fabien
  26   LAZES Fabien 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1427
1 B 1 112   COLIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 932
2 N 0 39   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1722 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1405
3 B 1 62   MAHIEU Luc 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1240
4 N 1 74   BOURRIER Camille 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1164
5 B 0 15   SANSONE Adam 1644 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1561
6 N 1 33   DURIN Jean 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1396
7 B 1 18   GUERIN Tristan 1603 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1463
8 N ½ 11   DELEUZE Baptiste 1548 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1470
9 B 0 14   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1519
1332 F PupM IDF +112B - 39N + 62B + 74N - 15B + 33N + 18B = 11N - 14B 40 1427
27  
ROSSI Maxim
  27   ROSSI Maxim 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 39 1425
1 N 1 95   DUMONT Ambroise 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31 972
2 N 0 5   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1488 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1748
3 B 1 98   GIESSNER Yvon 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1046
4 B ½ 52   COMAN Timothee 1364 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1237
5 N 1 29   FAUCHERON Matheo 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1319
6 B 0 10   BOULOS Carlos 1636 F PupM LIB IDF 42 1565
7 N 1 88   UNAL Corentin 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1086
8 N 1 32   AYOUB Alexandre 1188 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1408
9 B 0 11   DELEUZE Baptiste 1548 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1470
1259 F PupM IDF + 95N -  5N + 98B = 52B + 29N - 10B + 88N + 32N - 11B 39 1425
28  
ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan
  28   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1253 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1400
1 B 1 98   GIESSNER Yvon 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1046
2 N 1 49   TRAN Jonathan 1400 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30 1228
3 B 0 18   GUERIN Tristan 1603 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1463
4 N 0 19   BOCQUET Nathanael 1379 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1402
5 B ½ 90   MANI SULKUNTE Neel 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1197
6 N 1 62   MAHIEU Luc 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1240
7 N 1 29   FAUCHERON Matheo 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1319
8 B 1 53   LENOIR Albert 1070 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1357
9 N 0 10   BOULOS Carlos 1636 F PupM LIB IDF 42 1565
1253 F PupM IDF + 98B + 49N - 18B - 19N = 90B + 62N + 29N + 53B - 10N 38 1400
29  
FAUCHERON Matheo
  29   FAUCHERON Matheo 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1319
1 B 1 33   DURIN Jean 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1396
2 N 0 14   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1519
3 B 1 78   HANDICHI Abdelkader 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1206
4 N ½ 30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1282 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1386
5 B 0 27   ROSSI Maxim 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 39 1425
6 N 1 84   BUGADA Zino 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1199
7 B 0 28   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1253 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1400
8 N 1 54   WITTMANN Cedric 1295 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1324
9 B 1 56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1257
1453 F PupM IDF + 33B - 14N + 78B = 30N - 27B + 84N - 28B + 54N + 56B 37½ 1319
30  
GHAZALEH Hossam
  30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1282 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1386
1 N 1 94   COPE Ewen 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1098
2 B 0 10   BOULOS Carlos 1636 F PupM LIB IDF 42 1565
3 N 1 71   PACKIARAJAH Athavan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1191
4 B ½ 29   FAUCHERON Matheo 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1319
5 N 1 52   COMAN Timothee 1364 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1237
6 B 0 42   LARDON Quentin 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1336
7 N 1 83   ANDJELKOVIC Dimitri 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1244
8 B 0 25   ANGLADE Max 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1449
9 N 1 53   LENOIR Albert 1070 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1357
1282 F PupM IDF + 94N - 10B + 71N = 29B + 52N - 42B + 83N - 25B + 53N 35½ 1386
31  
NOTTOLA Adrien
  31   NOTTOLA Adrien 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1413
1 N 1 105   LAHNA Hicham 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1071
2 B 1 71   PACKIARAJAH Athavan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1191
3 B 0 15   SANSONE Adam 1644 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1561
4 N 1 59   DE LALOR Gabriel 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1319
5 B 0 39   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1722 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1405
6 N 0 41   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1380
7 N 1 61   ESCANDE Florian 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1269
8 B 1 65   OSYPCHUK Gabriel 1227 F PupM UKR IDF 4 40 1358
9 N ½ 24   HURSTEL Alexis 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1474
1346 F PupM IDF +105N + 71B - 15B + 59N - 39B - 41N + 61N + 65B = 24N 34½ 1413
32  
AYOUB Alexandre
  32   AYOUB Alexandre 1188 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1408
1 N 0 10   BOULOS Carlos 1636 F PupM LIB IDF 42 1565
2 B 1 99   RINCLA Sloan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1002
3 N 1 44   BERGER Justin 1337 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1291
4 B 0 83   ANDJELKOVIC Dimitri 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1244
5 N 1 73   ARAKELYAN Gavroush 1320 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1153
6 B ½ 88   UNAL Corentin 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1086
7 N 1 67   METIVIER Arthur 1301 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1201
8 B 0 27   ROSSI Maxim 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 39 1425
9 N 1 52   COMAN Timothee 1364 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1237
1188 F PupM IDF - 10N + 99B + 44N - 83B + 73N = 88B + 67N - 27B + 52N 33½ 1408
33  
DURIN Jean
  33   DURIN Jean 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1396
1 N 0 29   FAUCHERON Matheo 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1319
2 B 1 64   FONTANA Matthieu 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1148
3 N 1 56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1257
4 B 1 88   UNAL Corentin 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1086
5 N 0 43   PIAR Baptiste 1399 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1295
6 B 0 26   LAZES Fabien 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1427
7 N ½ 52   COMAN Timothee 1364 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1237
8 B 1 83   ANDJELKOVIC Dimitri 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1244
9 N 1 55   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1203
1160 N PupM IDF - 29N + 64B + 56N + 88B - 43N - 26B = 52N + 83B + 55N 33 1396
34  
JAULIN Vincent
  34   JAULIN Vincent 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1377
1 N 1 91   BENAKCHA Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1076
2 B 0 24   HURSTEL Alexis 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1474
3 N ½ 67   METIVIER Arthur 1301 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1201
4 B 0 86   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1054
5 N 0 48   LAISSUS Octave 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1264
6 B 1 97   GADENNE Leo 1190 N PupM FRA IDF 3 30 1060
7 B 1 84   BUGADA Zino 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1199
8 N 1 88   UNAL Corentin 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1086
9 B 1 58   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1182
1140 N PupM IDF + 91N - 24B = 67N - 86B - 48N + 97B + 84B + 88N + 58B 29½ 1377
35  
KREYDLIN David
  35   KREYDLIN David 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1482
1 B 1 50   ROUCHON Nicolas 1084 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1256
2 N 0 11   DELEUZE Baptiste 1548 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1470
3 B 1 107   ANAS Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 31½ 1031
4 N 1 23   ALIF Yassine 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34 1346
5 B 1 18   GUERIN Tristan 1603 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1463
6 N 0 15   SANSONE Adam 1644 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1561
7 B 0 20   SERE Nicolas 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1387
8 N 1 39   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1722 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1405
9 B 0 19   BOCQUET Nathanael 1379 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1402
1291 F PupM IDF + 50B - 11N +107B + 23N + 18B - 15N - 20B + 39N - 19B 5 41½ 1482
36  
SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin
  36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1300 N PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1341
1 N 1 99   RINCLA Sloan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1002
2 B 0 2   MEILLON Judicael 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 1768
3 N 1 60   MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1287
4 B 1 14   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1519
5 N 0 12   CONT Arya 1418 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1571
6 B 1 70   TISSOT Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1204
7 N 0 24   HURSTEL Alexis 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1474
8 B 1 45   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1352
9 B 0 17   MASALLES Gabriel 1391 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 1464
1300 N PupM IDF + 99N -  2B + 60N + 14B - 12N + 70B - 24N + 45B - 17B 5 41½ 1341
37  
COULET Axel
  37   COULET Axel 1351 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1490
1 N 1 63   YAPI William Koffi 1118 F PupM FRA IDF 30 1300
2 B 1 109   COSTA NESTAREZ Santiago Mathias 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 854
3 N 0 3   MAUFFREY Victor 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 1736
4 B 1 85   WERNAIN Gabriel 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1145
5 B 0 7   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1856 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 1708
6 N 1 57   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1236
7 B 1 39   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1722 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1405
8 N 0 15   SANSONE Adam 1644 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1561
9 B 0 18   GUERIN Tristan 1603 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1463
1351 F PupM IDF + 63N +109B -  3N + 85B -  7B + 57N + 39B - 15N - 18B 5 40 1490
38  
BENEDDRA Evan
  38   BENEDDRA Evan 1330 N PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
1 N 1 102   COSTE Gautier 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1082
2 B 0 8   LARY Damien 1730 F PupM FRA IDF 47 1705
3 N 1 68   MARGUERITE Collyn 1186 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1212
4 B 1 45   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1352
5 N 0 5   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1488 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1748
6 B 1 61   ESCANDE Florian 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1269
7 N 0 6   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1718 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42½ 1685
8 B 1 69   BOU Rafael 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
9 B 0 20   SERE Nicolas 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1387
1330 N PupM IDF +102N -  8B + 68N + 45B -  5N + 61B -  6N + 69B - 20B 5 40 1394
39  
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan
  39   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1722 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1405
1 N 1 65   OSYPCHUK Gabriel 1227 F PupM UKR IDF 4 40 1358
2 B 1 26   LAZES Fabien 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1427
3 N 0 24   HURSTEL Alexis 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1474
4 B 1 22   JARRIL Alexandre 1293 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 1434
5 N 1 31   NOTTOLA Adrien 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1413
6 B 0 5   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1488 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1748
7 N 0 37   COULET Axel 1351 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1490
8 B 0 35   KREYDLIN David 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1482
9 N 1 69   BOU Rafael 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
1722 F PupM IDF + 65N + 26B - 24N + 22B + 31N -  5B - 37N - 35B + 69N 5 39½ 1405
40  
AISSOU Ghiles
  40   AISSOU Ghiles 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1351
1 N 1 48   LAISSUS Octave 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1264
2 B ½ 9   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1564 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1587
3 N ½ 43   PIAR Baptiste 1399 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1295
4 B 0 12   CONT Arya 1418 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1571
5 N 1 80   TAPSOBA Mickael 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1183
6 N 0 17   MASALLES Gabriel 1391 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 1464
7 B 1 63   YAPI William Koffi 1118 F PupM FRA IDF 30 1300
8 N 0 23   ALIF Yassine 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34 1346
9 B 1 70   TISSOT Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1204
1273 F PupM IDF + 48N =  9B = 43N - 12B + 80N - 17N + 63B - 23N + 70B 5 39½ 1351
41  
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri
  41   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1380
1 N 0 2   MEILLON Judicael 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 1768
2 B 1 102   COSTE Gautier 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1082
3 N 0 42   LARDON Quentin 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1336
4 B 1 99   RINCLA Sloan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1002
5 N 1 86   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1054
6 B 1 31   NOTTOLA Adrien 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1413
7 N 0 12   CONT Arya 1418 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1571
8 B 1 43   PIAR Baptiste 1399 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1295
9 B 0 21   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1360 N PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1383
1209 F PupM IDF -  2N +102B - 42N + 99B + 86N + 31B - 12N + 43B - 21B 5 39 1380
42  
LARDON Quentin
  42   LARDON Quentin 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1336
1 B 1 90   MANI SULKUNTE Neel 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1197
2 N 0 53   LENOIR Albert 1070 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1357
3 B 1 41   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1380
4 N ½ 84   BUGADA Zino 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1199
5 B 1 87   YE Raphael 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1193
6 N 1 30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1282 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1386
7 B ½ 11   DELEUZE Baptiste 1548 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1470
8 N 0 7   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1856 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 1708
9 B 0 22   JARRIL Alexandre 1293 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 1434
1353 F PupM IDF + 90B - 53N + 41B = 84N + 87B + 30N = 11B -  7N - 22B 5 38 1336
43  
PIAR Baptiste
  43   PIAR Baptiste 1399 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1295
1 B ½ 106   PAGET Alexy 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 31 1009
2 N 1 81   GENIEZ Gabriel 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1161
3 B ½ 40   AISSOU Ghiles 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1351
4 N 1 57   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1236
5 B 1 33   DURIN Jean 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1396
6 B 0 2   MEILLON Judicael 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 45½ 1768
7 N 0 16   HERMAN Gustave 1261 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1465
8 N 0 41   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1380
9 B 1 66   AOUACHRIA Youcef 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 38 1261
1399 F PupM IDF =106B + 81N = 40B + 57N + 33B -  2B - 16N - 41N + 66B 5 37½ 1295
44  
BERGER Justin
  44   BERGER Justin 1337 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1291
1 N 1 113   BETI Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25 799
2 N 0 7   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1856 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 1708
3 B 0 32   AYOUB Alexandre 1188 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1408
4 B 1 60   MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1287
5 N 1 45   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1352
6 B 0 69   BOU Rafael 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
7 N 1 96   PARAIRE Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1120
8 N 1 46   LASRY Sacha 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1348
9 B 0 23   ALIF Yassine 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34 1346
1337 F PupM IDF +113N -  7N - 32B + 60B + 45N - 69B + 96N + 46N - 23B 5 37 1291
45  
HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha
  45   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1352
1 B 1 23   ALIF Yassine 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34 1346
2 N 0 19   BOCQUET Nathanael 1379 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1402
3 B 1 77   ABDELKADER Wissam 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1098
4 N 0 38   BENEDDRA Evan 1330 N PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
5 B 0 44   BERGER Justin 1337 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1291
6 N 1 74   BOURRIER Camille 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1164
7 B 1 75   HWANG Daniel 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1119
8 N 0 36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1300 N PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1341
9 N 1 72   BERRANDO Jibril 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1180
1167 F PupM IDF + 23B - 19N + 77B - 38N - 44B + 74N + 75B - 36N + 72N 5 35 1352
46  
LASRY Sacha
  46   LASRY Sacha 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1348
1 B 0 1   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 46½ 1787
2 N 1 96   PARAIRE Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1120
3 B 0 75   HWANG Daniel 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1119
4 N 1 50   ROUCHON Nicolas 1084 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1256
5 B 0 23   ALIF Yassine 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34 1346
6 N 1 108   BERTIN Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1003
7 N 1 91   BENAKCHA Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1076
8 B 0 44   BERGER Justin 1337 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1291
9 N 1 73   ARAKELYAN Gavroush 1320 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1153
1200 N PupM IDF -  1B + 96N - 75B + 50N - 23B +108N + 91N - 44B + 73N 5 35 1348
47  
HUCHEDE Ambroise
  47   HUCHEDE Ambroise 1340 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1285
1 N 1 103   ANQUETIN Ronan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1016
2 B 1 74   BOURRIER Camille 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1164
3 N ½ 10   BOULOS Carlos 1636 F PupM LIB IDF 42 1565
4 B 0 9   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1564 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1587
5 N 0 53   LENOIR Albert 1070 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1357
6 B 0 55   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1203
7 N ½ 87   YE Raphael 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1193
8 B 1 79   BOUNZOU Kenz 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1194
9 N 1 65   OSYPCHUK Gabriel 1227 F PupM UKR IDF 4 40 1358
1340 F PupM IDF +103N + 74B = 10N -  9B - 53N - 55B = 87N + 79B + 65N 5 33½ 1285
48  
LAISSUS Octave
  48   LAISSUS Octave 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1264
1 B 0 40   AISSOU Ghiles 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1351
2 N 0 87   YE Raphael 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1193
3 B ½ 105   LAHNA Hicham 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1071
4 N 1 106   PAGET Alexy 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 31 1009
5 B 1 34   JAULIN Vincent 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1377
6 N ½ 58   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1182
7 B 1 57   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1236
8 N 0 22   JARRIL Alexandre 1293 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 1434
9 B 1 77   ABDELKADER Wissam 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1098
1070 N PupM IDF - 40B - 87N =105B +106N + 34B = 58N + 57B - 22N + 77B 5 33 1264
49  
TRAN Jonathan
  49   TRAN Jonathan 1400 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30 1228
1 N 1 79   BOUNZOU Kenz 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1194
2 B 0 28   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1253 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1400
3 N 0 65   OSYPCHUK Gabriel 1227 F PupM UKR IDF 4 40 1358
4 B 0 89   LAIRY Louis 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1221
5 B 1 100   MARILLER Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 988
6 N 1 80   TAPSOBA Mickael 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1183
7 B ½ 59   DE LALOR Gabriel 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1319
8 N ½ 66   AOUACHRIA Youcef 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 38 1261
9 B 1 78   HANDICHI Abdelkader 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1206
1400 N PupM IDF + 79N - 28B - 65N - 89B +100B + 80N = 59B = 66N + 78B 5 30 1228
50  
ROUCHON Nicolas
  50   ROUCHON Nicolas 1084 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1256
1 N 0 35   KREYDLIN David 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1482
2 B 0 68   MARGUERITE Collyn 1186 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1212
3 N 1 103   ANQUETIN Ronan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1016
4 B 0 46   LASRY Sacha 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1348
5 N 1 97   GADENNE Leo 1190 N PupM FRA IDF 3 30 1060
6 B 1 85   WERNAIN Gabriel 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1145
7 N ½ 66   AOUACHRIA Youcef 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 38 1261
8 B ½ 67   METIVIER Arthur 1301 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1201
9 N 1 76   MIRGUET Ulysse 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1106
1084 F PupM IDF - 35N - 68B +103N - 46B + 97N + 85B = 66N = 67B + 76N 5 29½ 1256
51  
ROUSSEL Thibault
  51   ROUSSEL Thibault 1180 N PupM FRA IDF 5 28 1234
1 N 0 9   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1564 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1587
2 B 0 70   TISSOT Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1204
3 N ½ 93   SHADID Badr-Ulysse 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 27 1101
4 B 0 105   LAHNA Hicham 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1071
5 N ½ 106   PAGET Alexy 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 31 1009
6 B 1 95   DUMONT Ambroise 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31 972
7 N 1 100   MARILLER Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 988
8 B 1 71   PACKIARAJAH Athavan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1191
9 N 1 67   METIVIER Arthur 1301 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1201
1180 N PupM IDF -  9N - 70B = 93N -105B =106N + 95B +100N + 71B + 67N 5 28 1234
52  
COMAN Timothee
  52   COMAN Timothee 1364 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1237
1 B 1 104   THIVENDRARAJAH Dharmeegan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 24 1019
2 N 1 108   BERTIN Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1003
3 B 0 1   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 46½ 1787
4 N ½ 27   ROSSI Maxim 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 39 1425
5 B 0 30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1282 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1386
6 N ½ 14   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1519
7 B ½ 33   DURIN Jean 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1396
8 N 1 59   DE LALOR Gabriel 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1319
9 B 0 32   AYOUB Alexandre 1188 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1408
1364 F PupM IDF +104B +108N -  1B = 27N - 30B = 14N = 33B + 59N - 32B 40½ 1237
53  
LENOIR Albert
  53   LENOIR Albert 1070 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1357
1 N 1 76   MIRGUET Ulysse 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1106
2 B 1 42   LARDON Quentin 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1336
3 N 0 4   BROUARD Gregoire 1538 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 1712
4 B ½ 73   ARAKELYAN Gavroush 1320 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1153
5 B 1 47   HUCHEDE Ambroise 1340 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1285
6 N ½ 20   SERE Nicolas 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1387
7 B ½ 23   ALIF Yassine 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34 1346
8 N 0 28   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1253 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1400
9 B 0 30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1282 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1386
1070 F PupM IDF + 76N + 42B -  4N = 73B + 47B = 20N = 23B - 28N - 30B 40 1357
54  
WITTMANN Cedric
  54   WITTMANN Cedric 1295 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1324
1 B 1 101   TAPIE Cesar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1056
2 N 0 18   GUERIN Tristan 1603 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1463
3 B 1 90   MANI SULKUNTE Neel 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1197
4 N 0 7   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1856 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 1708
5 B 1 110   MANNIT Saad 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28 965
6 N ½ 23   ALIF Yassine 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34 1346
7 B 0 14   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1519
8 B 0 29   FAUCHERON Matheo 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1319
9 N 1 87   YE Raphael 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1193
1295 F PupM IDF +101B - 18N + 90B -  7N +110B = 23N - 14B - 29B + 87N 38 1324
55  
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul
  55   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1203
1 N ½ 93   SHADID Badr-Ulysse 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 27 1101
2 B 1 61   ESCANDE Florian 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1269
3 N 0 9   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1564 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 1587
4 B 0 67   METIVIER Arthur 1301 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1201
5 N > 105   LAHNA Hicham 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1071
6 N 1 47   HUCHEDE Ambroise 1340 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1285
7 B 1 56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1257
8 N 0 14   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1519
9 B 0 33   DURIN Jean 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1396
1241 F PupM IDF = 93N + 61B -  9N - 67B >105N + 47N + 56B - 14N - 33B 36½ 1203
56  
VALLEE Hakaroa
  56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1257
1 B 1 92   ORLOV Konstantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 27½ 1109
2 N 0 1   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1669 F PupM FRA IDF 46½ 1787
3 B 0 33   DURIN Jean 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1396
4 N 1 107   ANAS Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 31½ 1031
5 B ½ 62   MAHIEU Luc 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1240
6 N 1 87   YE Raphael 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1193
7 N 0 55   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1203
8 B 1 60   MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1287
9 N 0 29   FAUCHERON Matheo 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1319
1310 N PupM IDF + 92B -  1N - 33B +107N = 62B + 87N - 55N + 60B - 29N 35 1257
57  
SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo
  57   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1236
1 N 1 64   FONTANA Matthieu 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1148
2 B 0 4   BROUARD Gregoire 1538 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 1712
3 N 1 70   TISSOT Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1204
4 B 0 43   PIAR Baptiste 1399 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1295
5 N 1 71   PACKIARAJAH Athavan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1191
6 B 0 37   COULET Axel 1351 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1490
7 N 0 48   LAISSUS Octave 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1264
8 B 1 96   PARAIRE Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1120
9 N ½ 61   ESCANDE Florian 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1269
1270 N PupM IDF + 64N -  4B + 70N - 43B + 71N - 37B - 48N + 96B = 61N 34½ 1236
58  
NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno
  58   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1182
1 N 1 100   MARILLER Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 988
2 B 0 6   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1718 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42½ 1685
3 N 0 85   WERNAIN Gabriel 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1145
4 B ½ 63   YAPI William Koffi 1118 F PupM FRA IDF 30 1300
5 N 1 94   COPE Ewen 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1098
6 B ½ 48   LAISSUS Octave 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1264
7 N ½ 60   MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1287
8 B 1 90   MANI SULKUNTE Neel 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1197
9 N 0 34   JAULIN Vincent 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1377
1310 N PupM IDF +100N -  6B - 85N = 63B + 94N = 48B = 60N + 90B - 34N 33½ 1182
59  
DE LALOR Gabriel
  59   DE LALOR Gabriel 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1319
1 B 0 13   AYOUB Georges 1676 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1567
2 N 1 92   ORLOV Konstantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 27½ 1109
3 N 1 86   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1054
4 B 0 31   NOTTOLA Adrien 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1413
5 N 0 70   TISSOT Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1204
6 B 1 71   PACKIARAJAH Athavan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1191
7 N ½ 49   TRAN Jonathan 1400 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30 1228
8 B 0 52   COMAN Timothee 1364 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1237
9 N 1 90   MANI SULKUNTE Neel 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1197
1216 F PupM IDF - 13B + 92N + 86N - 31B - 70N + 71B = 49N - 52B + 90N 33 1319
60  
MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu
  60   MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1287
1 B 1 75   HWANG Daniel 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1119
2 N 0 21   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1360 N PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1383
3 B 0 36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1300 N PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1341
4 N 0 44   BERGER Justin 1337 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1291
5 B 1 81   GENIEZ Gabriel 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1161
6 N 1 77   ABDELKADER Wissam 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1098
7 B ½ 58   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1182
8 N 0 56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1257
9 B 1 84   BUGADA Zino 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1199
1130 N PupM IDF + 75B - 21N - 36B - 44N + 81B + 77N = 58B - 56N + 84B 33 1287
61  
ESCANDE Florian
  61   ESCANDE Florian 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1269
1 B ½ 20   SERE Nicolas 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1387
2 N 0 55   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1203
3 B ½ 81   GENIEZ Gabriel 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1161
4 N 1 98   GIESSNER Yvon 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1046
5 B 1 77   ABDELKADER Wissam 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1098
6 N 0 38   BENEDDRA Evan 1330 N PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
7 B 0 31   NOTTOLA Adrien 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1413
8 N 1 75   HWANG Daniel 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1119
9 B ½ 57   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1236
1160 N PupM IDF = 20B - 55N = 81B + 98N + 77B - 38N - 31B + 75N = 57B 33 1269
62  
MAHIEU Luc
  62   MAHIEU Luc 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1240
1 N 0 4   BROUARD Gregoire 1538 F PupM FRA IDF 7 46 1712
2 B 1 94   COPE Ewen 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1098
3 N 0 26   LAZES Fabien 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1427
4 B 1 95   DUMONT Ambroise 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31 972
5 N ½ 56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1257
6 B 0 28   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1253 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1400
7 N 0 90   MANI SULKUNTE Neel 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1197
8 N 1 106   PAGET Alexy 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 31 1009
9 B 1 88   UNAL Corentin 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1086
1170 N PupM IDF -  4N + 94B - 26N + 95B = 56N - 28B - 90N +106N + 88B 32½ 1240
63  
YAPI William Koffi
  63   YAPI William Koffi 1118 F PupM FRA IDF 30 1300
1 B 0 37   COULET Axel 1351 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1490
2 N 0 77   ABDELKADER Wissam 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1098
3 B 1 101   TAPIE Cesar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1056
4 N ½ 58   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1182
5 N ½ 72   BERRANDO Jibril 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1180
6 B 1 73   ARAKELYAN Gavroush 1320 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1153
7 N 0 40   AISSOU Ghiles 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1351
8 B ½ 86   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1054
9 N 1 91   BENAKCHA Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1076
1118 F PupM IDF - 37B - 77N +101B = 58N = 72N + 73B - 40N = 86B + 91N 30 1300
64  
FONTANA Matthieu
  64   FONTANA Matthieu 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1148
1 B 0 57   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1236
2 N 0 33   DURIN Jean 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1396
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 69   BOU Rafael 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
5 N 1 109   COSTA NESTAREZ Santiago Mathias 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 854
6 B 0 68   MARGUERITE Collyn 1186 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1212
7 N 1 104   THIVENDRARAJAH Dharmeegan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 24 1019
8 B ½ 87   YE Raphael 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1193
9 N 1 86   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1054
1060 N PupM IDF - 57B - 33N EXE - 69B +109N - 68B +104N = 87B + 86N 28 1148
65  
OSYPCHUK Gabriel
  65   OSYPCHUK Gabriel 1227 F PupM UKR IDF 4 40 1358
1 B 0 39   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1722 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1405
2 N 1 111   LE DUR Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1004
3 B 1 49   TRAN Jonathan 1400 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30 1228
4 N 1 21   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1360 N PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1383
5 B 1 19   BOCQUET Nathanael 1379 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1402
6 N 0 13   AYOUB Georges 1676 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1567
7 B 0 17   MASALLES Gabriel 1391 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 1464
8 N 0 31   NOTTOLA Adrien 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1413
9 B 0 47   HUCHEDE Ambroise 1340 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1285
1227 F PupM IDF - 39B +111N + 49B + 21N + 19B - 13N - 17B - 31N - 47B 4 40 1358
66  
AOUACHRIA Youcef
  66   AOUACHRIA Youcef 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 38 1261
1 B 0 7   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1856 F PupM FRA IDF 7 41 1708
2 N 1 112   COLIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 932
3 B 0 23   ALIF Yassine 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34 1346
4 N 1 92   ORLOV Konstantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 27½ 1109
5 B 1 74   BOURRIER Camille 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1164
6 N 0 21   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1360 N PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1383
7 B ½ 50   ROUCHON Nicolas 1084 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1256
8 B ½ 49   TRAN Jonathan 1400 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30 1228
9 N 0 43   PIAR Baptiste 1399 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1295
1230 N PupM IDF -  7B +112N - 23B + 92N + 74B - 21N = 50B = 49B - 43N 4 38 1261
67  
METIVIER Arthur
  67   METIVIER Arthur 1301 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1201
1 B 1 96   PARAIRE Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1120
2 N 0 15   SANSONE Adam 1644 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1561
3 B ½ 34   JAULIN Vincent 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1377
4 N 1 55   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1203
5 B 0 20   SERE Nicolas 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1387
6 N 1 90   MANI SULKUNTE Neel 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1197
7 B 0 32   AYOUB Alexandre 1188 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1408
8 N ½ 50   ROUCHON Nicolas 1084 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1256
9 B 0 51   ROUSSEL Thibault 1180 N PupM FRA IDF 5 28 1234
1301 F PupM IDF + 96B - 15N = 34B + 55N - 20B + 90N - 32B = 50N - 51B 4 37 1201
68  
MARGUERITE Collyn
  68   MARGUERITE Collyn 1186 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1212
1 B 0 18   GUERIN Tristan 1603 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1463
2 N 1 50   ROUCHON Nicolas 1084 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1256
3 B 0 38   BENEDDRA Evan 1330 N PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
4 N 1 81   GENIEZ Gabriel 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1161
5 B 0 17   MASALLES Gabriel 1391 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 1464
6 N 1 64   FONTANA Matthieu 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1148
7 B 0 19   BOCQUET Nathanael 1379 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1402
8 N 0 70   TISSOT Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1204
9 B 1 89   LAIRY Louis 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1221
1186 F PupM IDF - 18B + 50N - 38B + 81N - 17B + 64N - 19B - 70N + 89B 4 36 1212
69  
BOU Rafael
  69   BOU Rafael 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
1 B 0 11   DELEUZE Baptiste 1548 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 1470
2 N 0 98   GIESSNER Yvon 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1046
3 B 1 111   LE DUR Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1004
4 N 1 64   FONTANA Matthieu 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1148
5 B 1 75   HWANG Daniel 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1119
6 N 1 44   BERGER Justin 1337 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1291
7 B 0 21   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1360 N PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1383
8 N 0 38   BENEDDRA Evan 1330 N PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
9 B 0 39   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1722 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1405
1176 F PupM IDF - 11B - 98N +111B + 64N + 75B + 44N - 21B - 38N - 39B 4 35½ 1263
70  
TISSOT Gabriel
  70   TISSOT Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1204
1 B 0 22   JARRIL Alexandre 1293 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 1434
2 N 1 51   ROUSSEL Thibault 1180 N PupM FRA IDF 5 28 1234
3 B 0 57   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1236
4 N 1 82   REDJEM Elies 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1170
5 B 1 59   DE LALOR Gabriel 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1319
6 N 0 36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1300 N PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1341
7 N 0 76   MIRGUET Ulysse 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1106
8 B 1 68   MARGUERITE Collyn 1186 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1212
9 N 0 40   AISSOU Ghiles 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1351
1099 E PupM IDF - 22B + 51N - 57B + 82N + 59B - 36N - 76N + 68B - 40N 4 34 1204
71  
PACKIARAJAH Athavan
  71   PACKIARAJAH Athavan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1191
1 B 1 77   ABDELKADER Wissam 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1098
2 N 0 31   NOTTOLA Adrien 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1413
3 B 0 30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1282 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1386
4 N 1 78   HANDICHI Abdelkader 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1206
5 B 0 57   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1236
6 N 0 59   DE LALOR Gabriel 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1319
7 B 1 82   REDJEM Elies 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1170
8 N 0 51   ROUSSEL Thibault 1180 N PupM FRA IDF 5 28 1234
9 B 1 98   GIESSNER Yvon 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1046
1099 E PupM IDF + 77B - 31N - 30B + 78N - 57B - 59N + 82B - 51N + 98B 4 33 1191
72  
BERRANDO Jibril
  72   BERRANDO Jibril 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1180
1 B ½ 81   GENIEZ Gabriel 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1161
2 N 1 106   PAGET Alexy 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 31 1009
3 B 0 20   SERE Nicolas 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1387
4 N 0 87   YE Raphael 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1193
5 B ½ 63   YAPI William Koffi 1118 F PupM FRA IDF 30 1300
6 N 1 107   ANAS Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 31½ 1031
7 B 1 89   LAIRY Louis 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1221
8 N 0 18   GUERIN Tristan 1603 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1463
9 B 0 45   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1352
1280 N PupM IDF = 81B +106N - 20B - 87N = 63B +107N + 89B - 18N - 45B 4 32½ 1180
73  
ARAKELYAN Gavroush
  73   ARAKELYAN Gavroush 1320 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1153
1 B 1 111   LE DUR Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1004
2 N 0 13   AYOUB Georges 1676 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1567
3 B ½ 87   YE Raphael 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1193
4 N ½ 53   LENOIR Albert 1070 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1357
5 B 0 32   AYOUB Alexandre 1188 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1408
6 N 0 63   YAPI William Koffi 1118 F PupM FRA IDF 30 1300
7 B 1 108   BERTIN Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1003
8 N 1 101   TAPIE Cesar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1056
9 B 0 46   LASRY Sacha 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1348
1320 N PupM IDF +111B - 13N = 87B = 53N - 32B - 63N +108B +101N - 46B 4 32½ 1153
74  
BOURRIER Camille
  74   BOURRIER Camille 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1164
1 N 1 16   HERMAN Gustave 1261 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1465
2 N 0 47   HUCHEDE Ambroise 1340 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1285
3 B 1 106   PAGET Alexy 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 31 1009
4 B 0 26   LAZES Fabien 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1427
5 N 0 66   AOUACHRIA Youcef 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 38 1261
6 B 0 45   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1352
7 B 0 79   BOUNZOU Kenz 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1194
8 N 1 107   ANAS Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 31½ 1031
9 N 1 100   MARILLER Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 988
1040 N PupM IDF + 16N - 47N +106B - 26B - 66N - 45B - 79B +107N +100N 4 32 1164
75  
HWANG Daniel
  75   HWANG Daniel 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1119
1 N 0 60   MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1287
2 B 1 89   LAIRY Louis 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1221
3 N 1 46   LASRY Sacha 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1348
4 B 0 25   ANGLADE Max 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1449
5 N 0 69   BOU Rafael 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
6 B 1 102   COSTE Gautier 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1082
7 N 0 45   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1352
8 B 0 61   ESCANDE Florian 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1269
9 N 1 96   PARAIRE Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1120
1370 N PupM IDF - 60N + 89B + 46N - 25B - 69N +102B - 45N - 61B + 96N 4 32 1119
76  
MIRGUET Ulysse
  76   MIRGUET Ulysse 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1106
1 B 0 53   LENOIR Albert 1070 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1357
2 N 0 90   MANI SULKUNTE Neel 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1197
3 B 1 112   COLIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 932
4 N 1 108   BERTIN Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1003
5 B 0 14   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1519
6 N 1 111   LE DUR Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1004
7 B 1 70   TISSOT Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1204
8 N 0 19   BOCQUET Nathanael 1379 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1402
9 B 0 50   ROUCHON Nicolas 1084 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1256
1270 N PupM IDF - 53B - 90N +112B +108N - 14B +111N + 70B - 19N - 50B 4 32 1106
77  
ABDELKADER Wissam
  77   ABDELKADER Wissam 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1098
1 N 0 71   PACKIARAJAH Athavan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1191
2 B 1 63   YAPI William Koffi 1118 F PupM FRA IDF 30 1300
3 N 0 45   HAROVELO-LEGENDRE Sacha 1167 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1352
4 B 1 109   COSTA NESTAREZ Santiago Mathias 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 854
5 N 0 61   ESCANDE Florian 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1269
6 B 0 60   MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1287
7 N 1 102   COSTE Gautier 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1082
8 B 1 80   TAPSOBA Mickael 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1183
9 N 0 48   LAISSUS Octave 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1264
1303 F PupM IDF - 71N + 63B - 45N +109B - 61N - 60B +102N + 80B - 48N 4 31½ 1098
78  
HANDICHI Abdelkader
  78   HANDICHI Abdelkader 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1206
1 N 0 8   LARY Damien 1730 F PupM FRA IDF 47 1705
2 B 1 103   ANQUETIN Ronan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1016
3 N 0 29   FAUCHERON Matheo 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1319
4 B 0 71   PACKIARAJAH Athavan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1191
5 N 0 96   PARAIRE Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1120
6 B 1 99   RINCLA Sloan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1002
7 N 1 111   LE DUR Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1004
8 B 1 94   COPE Ewen 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1098
9 N 0 49   TRAN Jonathan 1400 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30 1228
1230 N PupM IDF -  8N +103B - 29N - 71B - 96N + 99B +111N + 94B - 49N 4 30 1206
79  
BOUNZOU Kenz
  79   BOUNZOU Kenz 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1194
1 B 0 49   TRAN Jonathan 1400 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30 1228
2 N 0 23   ALIF Yassine 1473 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34 1346
3 B 0 92   ORLOV Konstantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 27½ 1109
4 N 1 112   COLIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 932
5 B 1 101   TAPIE Cesar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1056
6 B 0 91   BENAKCHA Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1076
7 N 1 74   BOURRIER Camille 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1164
8 N 0 47   HUCHEDE Ambroise 1340 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1285
9 B 1 95   DUMONT Ambroise 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31 972
1150 N PupM IDF - 49B - 23N - 92B +112N +101B - 91B + 74N - 47N + 95B 4 30 1194
80  
TAPSOBA Mickael
  80   TAPSOBA Mickael 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1183
1 B 0 17   MASALLES Gabriel 1391 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39 1464
2 B 0 86   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1054
3 N 1 100   MARILLER Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 988
4 N 1 115   PERRODOU Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 1 23½ 792
5 B 0 40   AISSOU Ghiles 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1351
6 B 0 49   TRAN Jonathan 1400 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30 1228
7 N 1 93   SHADID Badr-Ulysse 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 27 1101
8 N 0 77   ABDELKADER Wissam 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1098
9 B 1 101   TAPIE Cesar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1056
1146 F PupM IDF - 17B - 86B +100N +115N - 40B - 49B + 93N - 77N +101B 4 30 1183
81  
GENIEZ Gabriel
  81   GENIEZ Gabriel 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1161
1 N ½ 72   BERRANDO Jibril 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1180
2 B 0 43   PIAR Baptiste 1399 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1295
3 N ½ 61   ESCANDE Florian 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1269
4 B 0 68   MARGUERITE Collyn 1186 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1212
5 N 0 60   MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1287
6 B 1 113   BETI Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25 799
7 B 1 110   MANNIT Saad 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28 965
8 N 0 84   BUGADA Zino 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1199
9 B 1 97   GADENNE Leo 1190 N PupM FRA IDF 3 30 1060
1070 N PupM IDF = 72N - 43B = 61N - 68B - 60N +113B +110B - 84N + 97B 4 28½ 1161
82  
REDJEM Elies
  82   REDJEM Elies 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1170
1 N 0 3   MAUFFREY Victor 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 1736
2 B 1 100   MARILLER Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 988
3 N 0 83   ANDJELKOVIC Dimitri 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1244
4 B 0 70   TISSOT Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1204
5 N 1 99   RINCLA Sloan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1002
6 B 0 96   PARAIRE Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1120
7 N 0 71   PACKIARAJAH Athavan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1191
8 B 1 102   COSTE Gautier 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1082
9 N 1 94   COPE Ewen 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1098
1200 N PupM IDF -  3N +100B - 83N - 70B + 99N - 96B - 71N +102B + 94N 4 28 1170
83  
ANDJELKOVIC Dimitri
  83   ANDJELKOVIC Dimitri 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1244
1 B 0 107   ANAS Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 31½ 1031
2 N 1 104   THIVENDRARAJAH Dharmeegan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 24 1019
3 B 1 82   REDJEM Elies 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1170
4 N 1 32   AYOUB Alexandre 1188 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1408
5 B ½ 13   AYOUB Georges 1676 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1567
6 N 0 18   GUERIN Tristan 1603 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1463
7 B 0 30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1282 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1386
8 N 0 33   DURIN Jean 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1396
9    
1340 N PupM IDF -107B +104N + 82B + 32N = 13B - 18N - 30B - 33N 37½ 1244
84  
BUGADA Zino
  84   BUGADA Zino 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1199
1 N 0 6   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1718 F PupM FRA IDF 7 42½ 1685
2 B 1 113   BETI Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25 799
3 N 1 91   BENAKCHA Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1076
4 B ½ 42   LARDON Quentin 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1336
5 N 0 88   UNAL Corentin 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1086
6 B 0 29   FAUCHERON Matheo 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1319
7 N 0 34   JAULIN Vincent 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1377
8 B 1 81   GENIEZ Gabriel 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1161
9 N 0 60   MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1287
1220 N PupM IDF -  6N +113B + 91N = 42B - 88N - 29B - 34N + 81B - 60N 35 1199
85  
WERNAIN Gabriel
  85   WERNAIN Gabriel 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1145
1 B 0 5   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1488 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45½ 1748
2 N 1 115   PERRODOU Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 1 23½ 792
3 B 1 58   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1182
4 N 0 37   COULET Axel 1351 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1490
5 B 0 21   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1360 N PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1383
6 N 0 50   ROUCHON Nicolas 1084 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1256
7 B 0 101   TAPIE Cesar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1056
8 N ½ 92   ORLOV Konstantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 27½ 1109
9 B 1 106   PAGET Alexy 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 31 1009
1170 N PupM IDF -  5B +115N + 58B - 37N - 21B - 50N -101B = 92N +106B 34 1145
86  
EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis
  86   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1054
1 B 0 14   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1133 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1519
2 N 1 80   TAPSOBA Mickael 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1183
3 B 0 59   DE LALOR Gabriel 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1319
4 N 1 34   JAULIN Vincent 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1377
5 B 0 41   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1380
6 N 0 89   LAIRY Louis 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1221
7 B 1 107   ANAS Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 31½ 1031
8 N ½ 63   YAPI William Koffi 1118 F PupM FRA IDF 30 1300
9 B 0 64   FONTANA Matthieu 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1148
1370 N PupM IDF - 14B + 80N - 59B + 34N - 41B - 89N +107B = 63N - 64B 34 1054
87  
YE Raphael
  87   YE Raphael 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1193
1 N 0 24   HURSTEL Alexis 1481 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1474
2 B 1 48   LAISSUS Octave 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1264
3 N ½ 73   ARAKELYAN Gavroush 1320 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1153
4 B 1 72   BERRANDO Jibril 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1180
5 N 0 42   LARDON Quentin 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1336
6 B 0 56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1257
7 B ½ 47   HUCHEDE Ambroise 1340 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1285
8 N ½ 64   FONTANA Matthieu 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1148
9 B 0 54   WITTMANN Cedric 1295 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1324
1170 N PupM IDF - 24N + 48B = 73N + 72B - 42N - 56B = 47B = 64N - 54B 33½ 1193
88  
UNAL Corentin
  88   UNAL Corentin 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1086
1 B 0 108   BERTIN Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1003
2 N 1 114   KIKMOUNE Younes 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 23 857
3 B 1 97   GADENNE Leo 1190 N PupM FRA IDF 3 30 1060
4 N 0 33   DURIN Jean 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1396
5 B 1 84   BUGADA Zino 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1199
6 N ½ 32   AYOUB Alexandre 1188 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1408
7 B 0 27   ROSSI Maxim 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 39 1425
8 B 0 34   JAULIN Vincent 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1377
9 N 0 62   MAHIEU Luc 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1240
1340 N PupM IDF -108B +114N + 97B - 33N + 84B = 32N - 27B - 34B - 62N 33 1086
89  
LAIRY Louis
  89   LAIRY Louis 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1221
1 B 0 19   BOCQUET Nathanael 1379 F PupM FRA IDF 6 36½ 1402
2 N 0 75   HWANG Daniel 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1119
3 B 1 96   PARAIRE Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1120
4 N 1 49   TRAN Jonathan 1400 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30 1228
5 N 0 22   JARRIL Alexandre 1293 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 1434
6 B 1 86   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1054
7 N 0 72   BERRANDO Jibril 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1180
8 B ½ 91   BENAKCHA Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1076
9 N 0 68   MARGUERITE Collyn 1186 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 1212
1140 N PupM IDF - 19B - 75N + 96B + 49N - 22N + 86B - 72N = 91B - 68N 32½ 1221
90  
MANI SULKUNTE Neel
  90   MANI SULKUNTE Neel 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1197
1 N 0 42   LARDON Quentin 1353 F PupM FRA IDF 5 38 1336
2 B 1 76   MIRGUET Ulysse 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1106
3 N 0 54   WITTMANN Cedric 1295 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1324
4 B 1 91   BENAKCHA Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1076
5 N ½ 28   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1253 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1400
6 B 0 67   METIVIER Arthur 1301 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1201
7 B 1 62   MAHIEU Luc 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1240
8 N 0 58   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1182
9 B 0 59   DE LALOR Gabriel 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1319
1120 N PupM IDF - 42N + 76B - 54N + 91B = 28N - 67B + 62B - 58N - 59B 32½ 1197
91  
BENAKCHA Nathan
  91   BENAKCHA Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1076
1 B 0 34   JAULIN Vincent 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1377
2 N 1 110   MANNIT Saad 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28 965
3 B 0 84   BUGADA Zino 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1199
4 N 0 90   MANI SULKUNTE Neel 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1197
5 B 1 92   ORLOV Konstantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 27½ 1109
6 N 1 79   BOUNZOU Kenz 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1194
7 B 0 46   LASRY Sacha 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1348
8 N ½ 89   LAIRY Louis 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1221
9 B 0 63   YAPI William Koffi 1118 F PupM FRA IDF 30 1300
1380 N PupM IDF - 34B +110N - 84B - 90N + 92B + 79N - 46B = 89N - 63B 29½ 1076
92  
ORLOV Konstantin
  92   ORLOV Konstantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 27½ 1109
1 N 0 56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1257
2 B 0 59   DE LALOR Gabriel 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1319
3 N 1 79   BOUNZOU Kenz 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1194
4 B 0 66   AOUACHRIA Youcef 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 38 1261
5 N 0 91   BENAKCHA Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1076
6 B ½ 106   PAGET Alexy 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 31 1009
7 N 1 105   LAHNA Hicham 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1071
8 B ½ 85   WERNAIN Gabriel 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1145
9 N ½ 93   SHADID Badr-Ulysse 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 27 1101
1099 E PupM IDF - 56N - 59B + 79N - 66B - 91N =106B +105N = 85B = 93N 27½ 1109
93  
SHADID Badr-Ulysse
  93   SHADID Badr-Ulysse 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 27 1101
1 B ½ 55   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1203
2 N 0 20   SERE Nicolas 1453 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1387
3 B ½ 51   ROUSSEL Thibault 1180 N PupM FRA IDF 5 28 1234
4 N 0 110   MANNIT Saad 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28 965
5 B 0 111   LE DUR Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1004
6 N 1 112   COLIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 932
7 B 0 80   TAPSOBA Mickael 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1183
8 N 1 108   BERTIN Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1003
9 B ½ 92   ORLOV Konstantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 27½ 1109
1040 N PupM IDF = 55B - 20N = 51B -110N -111B +112N - 80B +108N = 92B 27 1101
94  
COPE Ewen
  94   COPE Ewen 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1098
1 B 0 30   GHAZALEH Hossam 1282 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1386
2 N 0 62   MAHIEU Luc 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1240
3 B 1 114   KIKMOUNE Younes 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 23 857
4 N 1 97   GADENNE Leo 1190 N PupM FRA IDF 3 30 1060
5 B 0 58   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1182
6 N 1 110   MANNIT Saad 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28 965
7 B 0 22   JARRIL Alexandre 1293 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 1434
8 N 0 78   HANDICHI Abdelkader 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1206
9 B 0 82   REDJEM Elies 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1170
1080 N PupM IDF - 30B - 62N +114B + 97N - 58B +110N - 22B - 78N - 82B 3 31½ 1098
95  
DUMONT Ambroise
  95   DUMONT Ambroise 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31 972
1 B 0 27   ROSSI Maxim 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 39 1425
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 25   ANGLADE Max 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1449
4 N 0 62   MAHIEU Luc 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1240
5 B 0 107   ANAS Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 31½ 1031
6 N 0 51   ROUSSEL Thibault 1180 N PupM FRA IDF 5 28 1234
7 B 1 112   COLIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 932
8 B 1 104   THIVENDRARAJAH Dharmeegan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 24 1019
9 N 0 79   BOUNZOU Kenz 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1194
1040 N PupM IDF - 27B EXE - 25N - 62N -107B - 51N +112B +104B - 79N 3 31 972
96  
PARAIRE Corentin
  96   PARAIRE Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1120
1 N 0 67   METIVIER Arthur 1301 F PupM FRA IDF 4 37 1201
2 B 0 46   LASRY Sacha 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1348
3 N 0 89   LAIRY Louis 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1221
4 B 1 103   ANQUETIN Ronan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1016
5 B 1 78   HANDICHI Abdelkader 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1206
6 N 1 82   REDJEM Elies 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1170
7 B 0 44   BERGER Justin 1337 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1291
8 N 0 57   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1236
9 B 0 75   HWANG Daniel 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1119
1099 E PupM IDF - 67N - 46B - 89N +103B + 78B + 82N - 44B - 57N - 75B 3 30½ 1120
97  
GADENNE Leo
  97   GADENNE Leo 1190 N PupM FRA IDF 3 30 1060
1 B 0 15   SANSONE Adam 1644 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 1561
2 N 1 101   TAPIE Cesar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1056
3 N 0 88   UNAL Corentin 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1086
4 B 0 94   COPE Ewen 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1098
5 B 0 50   ROUCHON Nicolas 1084 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1256
6 N 0 34   JAULIN Vincent 1140 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1377
7 N 1 99   RINCLA Sloan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1002
8 B 1 111   LE DUR Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1004
9 N 0 81   GENIEZ Gabriel 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1161
1190 N PupM IDF - 15B +101N - 88N - 94B - 50B - 34N + 99N +111B - 81N 3 30 1060
98  
GIESSNER Yvon
  98   GIESSNER Yvon 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1046
1 N 0 28   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1253 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1400
2 B 1 69   BOU Rafael 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
3 N 0 27   ROSSI Maxim 1259 F PupM FRA IDF 39 1425
4 B 0 61   ESCANDE Florian 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1269
5 B 0 108   BERTIN Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1003
6 N 0 104   THIVENDRARAJAH Dharmeegan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 24 1019
7 N 1 113   BETI Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25 799
8 B 1 103   ANQUETIN Ronan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1016
9 N 0 71   PACKIARAJAH Athavan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1191
1040 N PupM IDF - 28N + 69B - 27N - 61B -108B -104N +113N +103B - 71N 3 29½ 1046
99  
RINCLA Sloan
  99   RINCLA Sloan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1002
1 B 0 36   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1300 N PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1341
2 N 0 32   AYOUB Alexandre 1188 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1408
3 B 1 104   THIVENDRARAJAH Dharmeegan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 24 1019
4 N 0 41   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1380
5 B 0 82   REDJEM Elies 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1170
6 N 0 78   HANDICHI Abdelkader 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1206
7 B 0 97   GADENNE Leo 1190 N PupM FRA IDF 3 30 1060
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 N 1 109   COSTA NESTAREZ Santiago Mathias 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 854
1099 E PupM IDF - 36B - 32N +104B - 41N - 82B - 78N - 97B EXE +109N 3 29½ 1002
100  
MARILLER Romain
  100   MARILLER Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 988
1 B 0 58   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1182
2 N 0 82   REDJEM Elies 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1170
3 B 0 80   TAPSOBA Mickael 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1183
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 49   TRAN Jonathan 1400 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30 1228
6 N 1 115   PERRODOU Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 1 23½ 792
7 B 0 51   ROUSSEL Thibault 1180 N PupM FRA IDF 5 28 1234
8 N 1 110   MANNIT Saad 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28 965
9 B 0 74   BOURRIER Camille 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1164
1099 E PupM IDF - 58B - 82N - 80B EXE - 49N +115N - 51B +110N - 74B 3 29 988
101  
TAPIE Cesar
  101   TAPIE Cesar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1056
1 N 0 54   WITTMANN Cedric 1295 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1324
2 B 0 97   GADENNE Leo 1190 N PupM FRA IDF 3 30 1060
3 N 0 63   YAPI William Koffi 1118 F PupM FRA IDF 30 1300
4 B 1 113   BETI Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25 799
5 N 0 79   BOUNZOU Kenz 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1194
6 B 1 109   COSTA NESTAREZ Santiago Mathias 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 854
7 N 1 85   WERNAIN Gabriel 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1145
8 B 0 73   ARAKELYAN Gavroush 1320 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1153
9 N 0 80   TAPSOBA Mickael 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1183
1099 E PupM IDF - 54N - 97B - 63N +113B - 79N +109B + 85N - 73B - 80N 3 27½ 1056
102  
COSTE Gautier
  102   COSTE Gautier 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1082
1 B 0 38   BENEDDRA Evan 1330 N PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1394
2 N 0 41   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1209 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 1380
3 B 0 110   MANNIT Saad 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28 965
4 N 1 104   THIVENDRARAJAH Dharmeegan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 24 1019
5 B 1 115   PERRODOU Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 1 23½ 792
6 N 0 75   HWANG Daniel 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1119
7 B 0 77   ABDELKADER Wissam 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1098
8 N 0 82   REDJEM Elies 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28 1170
9 B 1 107   ANAS Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 31½ 1031
1099 E PupM IDF - 38B - 41N -110B +104N +115B - 75N - 77B - 82N +107B 3 27 1082
103  
ANQUETIN Ronan
  103   ANQUETIN Ronan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1016
1 B 0 47   HUCHEDE Ambroise 1340 F PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1285
2 N 0 78   HANDICHI Abdelkader 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1206
3 B 0 50   ROUCHON Nicolas 1084 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1256
4 N 0 96   PARAIRE Corentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1120
5 B 0 104   THIVENDRARAJAH Dharmeegan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 24 1019
6 N 1 114   KIKMOUNE Younes 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 23 857
7 B 1 115   PERRODOU Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 1 23½ 792
8 N 0 98   GIESSNER Yvon 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1046
9 B 1 110   MANNIT Saad 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28 965
1099 E PupM IDF - 47B - 78N - 50B - 96N -104B +114N +115B - 98N +110B 3 25 1016
104  
THIVENDRARAJAH Dharmeegan
  104   THIVENDRARAJAH Dharmeegan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 24 1019
1 N 0 52   COMAN Timothee 1364 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1237
2 B 0 83   ANDJELKOVIC Dimitri 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1244
3 N 0 99   RINCLA Sloan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1002
4 B 0 102   COSTE Gautier 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1082
5 N 1 103   ANQUETIN Ronan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1016
6 B 1 98   GIESSNER Yvon 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1046
7 B 0 64   FONTANA Matthieu 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1148
8 N 0 95   DUMONT Ambroise 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31 972
9 B 1 113   BETI Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25 799
1130 N PupM IDF - 52N - 83B - 99N -102B +103N + 98B - 64B - 95N +113B 3 24 1019
105  
LAHNA Hicham
  105   LAHNA Hicham 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1071
1 B 0 31   NOTTOLA Adrien 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 34½ 1413
2 B 0 16   HERMAN Gustave 1261 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1465
3 N ½ 48   LAISSUS Octave 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1264
4 N 1 51   ROUSSEL Thibault 1180 N PupM FRA IDF 5 28 1234
5 B < 55   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 1203
6    
7 B 0 92   ORLOV Konstantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 27½ 1109
8 N 0 113   BETI Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25 799
9 B 1 108   BERTIN Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1003
1110 N PupM IDF - 31B - 16B = 48N + 51N < 55B - 92B -113N +108B 33½ 1071
106  
PAGET Alexy
  106   PAGET Alexy 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 31 1009
1 N ½ 43   PIAR Baptiste 1399 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1295
2 B 0 72   BERRANDO Jibril 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1180
3 N 0 74   BOURRIER Camille 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1164
4 B 0 48   LAISSUS Octave 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 5 33 1264
5 B ½ 51   ROUSSEL Thibault 1180 N PupM FRA IDF 5 28 1234
6 N ½ 92   ORLOV Konstantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 27½ 1109
7 N 1 109   COSTA NESTAREZ Santiago Mathias 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 854
8 B 0 62   MAHIEU Luc 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 32½ 1240
9 N 0 85   WERNAIN Gabriel 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1145
1150 N PupM IDF = 43N - 72B - 74N - 48B = 51B = 92N +109N - 62B - 85N 31 1009
107  
ANAS Raphael
  107   ANAS Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 31½ 1031
1 N 1 83   ANDJELKOVIC Dimitri 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 37½ 1244
2 B 0 12   CONT Arya 1418 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1571
3 N 0 35   KREYDLIN David 1291 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 1482
4 B 0 56   VALLEE Hakaroa 1310 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1257
5 N 1 95   DUMONT Ambroise 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31 972
6 B 0 72   BERRANDO Jibril 1280 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1180
7 N 0 86   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1370 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1054
8 B 0 74   BOURRIER Camille 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1164
9 N 0 102   COSTE Gautier 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1082
1099 E PupM IDF + 83N - 12B - 35N - 56B + 95N - 72B - 86N - 74B -102N 2 31½ 1031
108  
BERTIN Victor
  108   BERTIN Victor 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 30½ 1003
1 N 1 88   UNAL Corentin 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1086
2 B 0 52   COMAN Timothee 1364 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1237
3 N 0 16   HERMAN Gustave 1261 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1465
4 B 0 76   MIRGUET Ulysse 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1106
5 N 1 98   GIESSNER Yvon 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1046
6 B 0 46   LASRY Sacha 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1348
7 N 0 73   ARAKELYAN Gavroush 1320 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1153
8 B 0 93   SHADID Badr-Ulysse 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 27 1101
9 N 0 105   LAHNA Hicham 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1071
1099 E PupM IDF + 88N - 52B - 16N - 76B + 98N - 46B - 73N - 93B -105N 2 30½ 1003
109  
COSTA NESTAREZ Santiago Mathias
  109   COSTA NESTAREZ Santiago Mathias 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 854
1 N > 116   PHAM Virgile 1347 F PupM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 N 0 37   COULET Axel 1351 F PupM FRA IDF 5 40 1490
3 B 0 22   JARRIL Alexandre 1293 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 1434
4 N 0 77   ABDELKADER Wissam 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1098
5 B 0 64   FONTANA Matthieu 1060 N PupM FRA IDF 28 1148
6 N 0 101   TAPIE Cesar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1056
7 B 0 106   PAGET Alexy 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 31 1009
8 N 1 112   COLIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 932
9 B 0 99   RINCLA Sloan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1002
1110 N PupM IDF >116N - 37N - 22B - 77N - 64B -101N -106B +112N - 99B 2 28½ 854
110  
MANNIT Saad
  110   MANNIT Saad 1160 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28 965
1 N 0 12   CONT Arya 1418 F PupM FRA IDF 41 1571
2 B 0 91   BENAKCHA Nathan 1380 N PupM FRA IDF 29½ 1076
3 N 1 102   COSTE Gautier 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1082
4 B 1 93   SHADID Badr-Ulysse 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 27 1101
5 N 0 54   WITTMANN Cedric 1295 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1324
6 B 0 94   COPE Ewen 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1098
7 N 0 81   GENIEZ Gabriel 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1161
8 B 0 100   MARILLER Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 988
9 N 0 103   ANQUETIN Ronan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1016
1160 N PupM IDF - 12N - 91B +102N + 93B - 54N - 94B - 81N -100B -103N 2 28 965
111  
LE DUR Maxime
  111   LE DUR Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1004
1 N 0 73   ARAKELYAN Gavroush 1320 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1153
2 B 0 65   OSYPCHUK Gabriel 1227 F PupM UKR IDF 4 40 1358
3 N 0 69   BOU Rafael 1176 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1263
4 B 1 114   KIKMOUNE Younes 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 23 857
5 N 1 93   SHADID Badr-Ulysse 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 27 1101
6 B 0 76   MIRGUET Ulysse 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1106
7 B 0 78   HANDICHI Abdelkader 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1206
8 N 0 97   GADENNE Leo 1190 N PupM FRA IDF 3 30 1060
9    
1099 E PupM IDF - 73N - 65B - 69N +114B + 93N - 76B - 78B - 97N 2 26½ 1004
112  
COLIN Mathis
  112   COLIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 932
1 N 0 26   LAZES Fabien 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 40 1427
2 B 0 66   AOUACHRIA Youcef 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 4 38 1261
3 N 0 76   MIRGUET Ulysse 1270 N PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1106
4 B 0 79   BOUNZOU Kenz 1150 N PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1194
5 N 1 114   KIKMOUNE Younes 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 23 857
6 B 0 93   SHADID Badr-Ulysse 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 27 1101
7 N 0 95   DUMONT Ambroise 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31 972
8 B 0 109   COSTA NESTAREZ Santiago Mathias 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 854
9 N 1 115   PERRODOU Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 1 23½ 792
1099 E PupM IDF - 26N - 66B - 76N - 79B +114N - 93B - 95N -109B +115N 2 25½ 932
113  
BETI Quentin
  113   BETI Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25 799
1 B 0 44   BERGER Justin 1337 F PupM FRA IDF 5 37 1291
2 N 0 84   BUGADA Zino 1220 N PupM FRA IDF 35 1199
3 B 0 115   PERRODOU Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 1 23½ 792
4 N 0 101   TAPIE Cesar 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1056
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 81   GENIEZ Gabriel 1070 N PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 1161
7 B 0 98   GIESSNER Yvon 1040 N PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1046
8 B 1 105   LAHNA Hicham 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1071
9 N 0 104   THIVENDRARAJAH Dharmeegan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 3 24 1019
1099 E PupM IDF - 44B - 84N -115B -101N EXE - 81N - 98B +105B -104N 2 25 799
114  
KIKMOUNE Younes
  114   KIKMOUNE Younes 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 23 857
1 B 0 21   AGAPOV Klimentiy 1360 N PupM FRA IDF 6 35½ 1383
2 B 0 88   UNAL Corentin 1340 N PupM FRA IDF 33 1086
3 N 0 94   COPE Ewen 1080 N PupM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1098
4 N 0 111   LE DUR Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 1004
5 B 0 112   COLIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 932
6 B 0 103   ANQUETIN Ronan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1016
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 N 1 115   PERRODOU Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 1 23½ 792
9    
1120 N PupM IDF - 21B - 88B - 94N -111N -112B -103B EXE +115N 2 23 857
115  
PERRODOU Ethan
  115   PERRODOU Ethan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 1 23½ 792
1 N 0 25   ANGLADE Max 1230 N PupM FRA IDF 40½ 1449
2 B 0 85   WERNAIN Gabriel 1170 N PupM FRA IDF 34 1145
3 N 1 113   BETI Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25 799
4 B 0 80   TAPSOBA Mickael 1146 F PupM FRA IDF 4 30 1183
5 N 0 102   COSTE Gautier 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 1082
6 B 0 100   MARILLER Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 988
7 N 0 103   ANQUETIN Ronan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 25 1016
8 B 0 114   KIKMOUNE Younes 1120 N PupM FRA IDF 2 23 857
9 B 0 112   COLIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 25½ 932
1010 N PupM IDF - 25N - 85B +113N - 80B -102N -100B -103N -114B -112B 1 23½ 792
116  
PHAM Virgile
  116   PHAM Virgile 1347 F PupM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
1 B < 109   COSTA NESTAREZ Santiago Mathias 1110 N PupM FRA IDF 2 28½ 854
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1347 F PupM IDF <109B 0 24½ 0