Championnats Scolaires 03 Ecoles 2016 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Perf |
Tr. |
1 |
|
MOREAU Lucas |
1310 R |
PupM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
5 |
1775 |
14 |
2 |
|
LEPHILIBERT Noe |
1140 R |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
5 |
1702 |
15 |
3 |
|
COURCEL Maelys |
799 E |
PupF |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
4 |
1425 |
13 |
4 |
|
RUAN Kevin |
1280 R |
PupM |
|
AUV |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
4 |
1317 |
15 |
5 |
|
SEGAUD Noe |
950 R |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
4 |
1299 |
13½ |
6 |
|
PERSON Nicolas |
799 E |
PupM |
|
AUV |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
4 |
1260 |
13 |
7 |
|
SEGAUD Sacha |
999 E |
PupM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
4 |
1226 |
13 |
8 |
|
BERTIN Yannis |
910 R |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
3½ |
1251 |
13 |
9 |
|
TISSIER Maxime |
1200 R |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
3½ |
1193 |
13 |
10 |
|
BUREL-KERIRZIN Younes |
999 E |
PupM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
3½ |
1151 |
14 |
11 |
|
GOVIGNON Yan |
910 R |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3½ |
1151 |
11½ |
12 |
|
CHEVARIN Jade |
799 E |
PouF |
|
AUV |
Ecole Saint Plaisir |
3½ |
1097 |
10½ |
13 |
|
RAPIAT Nathan |
1010 R |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
3½ |
1040 |
10½ |
14 |
|
PIVET Herve |
999 E |
PupM |
|
AUV |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
1142 |
14½ |
15 |
|
EMBERGER Pierre |
799 E |
PupM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
3 |
1132 |
12 |
16 |
|
DIAT Christopher |
990 R |
PupM |
|
AUV |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
3 |
1108 |
13 |
17 |
|
MEYZONNIER Gabin |
1330 R |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
3 |
1095 |
13 |
18 |
|
VANNEREUX Pierre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Ecole Saint Plaisir |
3 |
1081 |
11½ |
19 |
|
BUNEAUX Maxime |
799 E |
PupM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
3 |
1078 |
13 |
20 |
|
VOLAT Sacha |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
3 |
1067 |
11½ |
21 |
|
CARON Basile |
1130 R |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
3 |
1065 |
12 |
22 |
|
LARTIGAUD Antonin |
1030 R |
PupM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
3 |
1062 |
15 |
23 |
|
BOZIO Alban |
999 E |
PupM |
|
AUV |
Ecole de Montbeugny |
3 |
1036 |
12½ |
24 |
|
FERREIRA-DUBREUIL Remy |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
3 |
1017 |
12½ |
25 |
|
FERREIRA Mathis |
980 R |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
3 |
1004 |
9½ |
26 |
|
LAURENT Paul |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
3 |
960 |
11 |
27 |
|
BIDET Mathis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
AUV |
Ecole de Saint Menoux |
3 |
944 |
11½ |
28 |
|
BRUN Matt |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2½ |
1082 |
12½ |
29 |
|
HERMANN Thomas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
2½ |
1028 |
12 |
30 |
|
MASSINI Enzo |
950 R |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
2½ |
1004 |
12½ |
31 |
|
ANTIGNAC Ethan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
AUV |
Ecole de Saint Menoux |
2½ |
981 |
10½ |
32 |
|
VELLE Antoine |
1150 R |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
2½ |
946 |
11 |
33 |
|
DUQUESNE Benji |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Ecole de Montbeugny |
2½ |
942 |
11 |
34 |
|
GUEULLET Lola |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
AUV |
Ecole de Saint Menoux |
2½ |
901 |
9½ |
35 |
|
BOUCHON Justin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Ecole Saint Plaisir |
2 |
934 |
13 |
36 |
|
BERTRAND Lucas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Ecole Saint Plaisir |
2 |
928 |
12 |
37 |
|
MEJD Hyba |
900 R |
PouF |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
2 |
911 |
10½ |
38 |
|
BUREL-KERIRZIN Tamara |
799 E |
PouF |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
2 |
908 |
11½ |
39 |
|
DEMEULENAERE Lea |
800 R |
PouF |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
2 |
905 |
11 |
40 |
|
DIAT Nathan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Ecole Saint Plaisir |
2 |
893 |
11½ |
41 |
|
GOUSSIN Kilian |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Ecole de Saint Menoux |
2 |
878 |
9½ |
42 |
|
DESTERNES Enzo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Ecole Saint Plaisir |
2 |
848 |
10 |
43 |
|
GIRAUDON Mael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Ecole de Saint Menoux |
2 |
819 |
9½ |
44 |
|
SIKORSKI Laura |
799 E |
PouF |
|
AUV |
Ecole de Montbeugny |
2 |
757 |
8 |
45 |
|
LEULLIETTE Loic |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Ecole de Saint Menoux |
2 |
753 |
9 |
46 |
|
GRIMOUILLE Eva |
799 E |
PouF |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
1½ |
817 |
10 |
47 |
|
MOUSSERIN Jules |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Ecole de Montbeugny |
1½ |
788 |
10½ |
48 |
|
CHANDIOUX Paul |
820 R |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
1½ |
786 |
9½ |
49 |
|
FETRE Maxime |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
1½ |
771 |
8½ |
50 |
|
GENEST Loann |
799 E |
PouF |
|
AUV |
Ecole Saint Plaisir |
1½ |
737 |
8½ |
51 |
|
BLANDIN Elohim |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Ecole de Saint Menoux |
1½ |
732 |
9½ |
52 |
|
LOCTOR Chloe |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
AUV |
Ecole de Saint Menoux |
1½ |
714 |
8 |
53 |
|
LANDRY Jules |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Ecole de Montbeugny |
1½ |
684 |
8 |
54 |
|
THOMAS Hugo |
820 R |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Menoux |
1 |
724 |
11 |
55 |
|
LARTIGAUD Honorin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Ecole de Montbeugny |
1 |
676 |
12 |
56 |
|
BUREL-KERIRZIN Saeba |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
AUV |
Ecole de Saint Menoux |
1 |
652 |
7½ |
57 |
|
PERROT Maxime |
799 E |
PouM |
|
AUV |
Ecole de Montbeugny |
1 |
582 |
6 |
58 |
|
BLANDIN Lucile |
799 E |
PouF |
|
AUV |
Ecole de Montbeugny |
½ |
561 |
10 |
59 |
|
CURTON Zoe |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
AUV |
Ecole de Saint Menoux |
½ |
552 |
10 |
60 |
|
DORLENCOURT Judith |
799 E |
PouF |
|
AUV |
Ecole Saint Plaisir |
½ |
520 |
8½ |
|