2e Open International du CVE - Hyères - Open B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACHARD-ROZAN Celian |
1525 F |
PupM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
2 |
|
AL MAZROUAE Abdelrahman |
1175 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
3 |
|
ALI MOHAMED AL ZEAAB |
1331 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
4 |
|
ANAS ALI Al-Mansoori |
1159 F |
PouM |
|
|
|
5 |
|
BACROT Victoria |
1031 F |
PouF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
6 |
|
BALLET Jacques |
1531 F |
VetM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
7 |
|
BENEZRA Silke |
1359 F |
SenF |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
8 |
|
BERNARD Elodie |
1368 F |
BenF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
9 |
|
BOHLI Adam |
1650 F |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
10 |
|
BONNEVILLE Marceau |
1352 F |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
11 |
|
BOUDET Nicole |
1291 F |
VetF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
12 |
|
BRU Michel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
13 |
|
CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin |
1048 F |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
14 |
|
CELAN Stanislas |
1353 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
15 |
|
CHAMBET Armand |
1523 F |
PupM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
16 |
|
CORNILEAU Juliette |
1243 F |
PouF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
17 |
|
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1056 F |
PpoM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
18 |
|
DELAPORTE Pierre |
1057 F |
PpoM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
19 |
|
FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina |
1447 F |
PupF |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
20 |
|
GAYET Nino |
1139 F |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
21 |
|
JACKSON Sue |
1351 F |
SenF |
|
MPY |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
22 |
|
KHALIFAH Khaled |
1486 F |
PouM |
|
|
|
23 |
|
LALANNE Olivier |
1619 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
24 |
|
LOGNOS Lina |
1081 F |
VetF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
25 |
|
MANSOOR KHALED SAQR |
1121 F |
PouM |
|
|
|
26 |
|
MARCELLIER Clement |
1141 F |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
27 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1344 F |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
28 |
|
MARCHIX Esteban |
1051 F |
PpoM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
29 |
|
MARET Simon |
1247 F |
PouM |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
30 |
|
MOHAMED SAEED LAILY |
1589 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
31 |
|
NAWAF ALI Al Mansoori |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
|
Fujairah Chess Club |
32 |
|
NGUYEN Thao Nhi |
1432 F |
PupF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
33 |
|
NOURI Benjamin |
1539 F |
VetM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
34 |
|
PHILIPPE Alexis |
1476 F |
PouM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
35 |
|
RACLOT Frederic |
1465 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Brignolais |
36 |
|
SALEH JASIM Al-Blooshi |
1069 F |
PouM |
|
|
|
37 |
|
SALVI Angele |
1076 F |
SenF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
38 |
|
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1112 F |
PpoM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
39 |
|
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas |
1402 F |
PupM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
40 |
|
ZAYED Alsedrani |
1241 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
|