Open du Championnat de Bourgogne Mixte Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ZMBOYAN Sargis |
1809 F |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4½ |
17 |
14½ |
2029 |
2 |
|
LALANDE Jean-Louis |
1987 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
4½ |
16½ |
14½ |
2060 |
3 |
|
BOURNIQUE Bruno |
1804 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
17 |
13 |
1886 |
4 |
|
LEFEVRE Michel |
1710 F |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
16 |
13 |
1807 |
5 |
|
CUPIF Florian |
1548 F |
CadM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
15 |
11 |
1816 |
6 |
|
ISOREZ Jean-Claude |
1632 F |
VetM |
|
BRG |
F.S.E. Cravant Section Echecs |
3½ |
14½ |
11 |
1606 |
7 |
|
BALLANDRAS Marc |
1729 F |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3½ |
14½ |
10½ |
1665 |
8 |
|
HUMBERT Patrick |
1683 F |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Macon Echecs |
3 |
15½ |
11 |
1684 |
9 |
|
DESMURGER Gerome |
1670 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
14½ |
11 |
1616 |
10 |
|
GAVALAS Arthur |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
3 |
14 |
9 |
1627 |
11 |
|
BERGER Guillaume |
1845 F |
SenM |
|
FRC |
Le Pion Tissalien Echecs |
3 |
14 |
9 |
1604 |
12 |
|
DESEINE Philippe |
1523 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
3 |
13½ |
9 |
1561 |
13 |
|
LEVRAY Quentin |
1494 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
3 |
12½ |
9½ |
1615 |
14 |
|
PERDRISOT Elie |
1475 F |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
12 |
9 |
1573 |
15 |
|
SOURMAIL Benjamin |
1540 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
3 |
12 |
8 |
1466 |
16 |
|
RIPPLINGER Anthony |
1408 F |
CadM |
|
BRG |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
11½ |
8 |
1562 |
17 |
|
LIEGEOIS Thomas |
1576 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
2½ |
15 |
8½ |
1511 |
18 |
|
DALLER Philippe |
1381 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2½ |
15 |
8 |
1596 |
19 |
|
JUGEAU Frederic |
1432 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
13½ |
7½ |
1533 |
20 |
|
MARTINEZ Alonso |
1812 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Beaune Echecs |
2½ |
12 |
7½ |
1533 |
21 |
|
GESLIN Jean-Pierre |
1410 F |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Clermont-Ferrand Echecs |
2½ |
12 |
6 |
1418 |
22 |
|
DAILLOUX Cyprien |
1262 F |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
11 |
6 |
1377 |
23 |
|
BOUJAT Andre |
1461 F |
VetM |
|
BRG |
F.S.E. Cravant Section Echecs |
2½ |
10½ |
7½ |
1386 |
24 |
|
GENON Julien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Beaune Echecs |
2½ |
10½ |
6 |
1380 |
25 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1333 F |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
13½ |
7 |
1457 |
26 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1240 F |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
12 |
4½ |
1341 |
27 |
|
CHALOT Frederic |
1335 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Macon Echecs |
2 |
11½ |
6 |
1333 |
28 |
|
HUGOO Valentin |
1262 F |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2 |
9½ |
3 |
1321 |
29 |
|
HIVERT Regis |
1268 F |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
1½ |
11½ |
5½ |
1259 |
30 |
|
DUCREUX Regis |
1282 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
1½ |
11 |
5½ |
1300 |
31 |
|
VALOIS Magali |
1455 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
1½ |
10½ |
6½ |
1234 |
32 |
|
HITIER Philemon |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
BRG |
F.S.E. Cravant Section Echecs |
1½ |
9 |
2½ |
1121 |
33 |
|
MATHEZ Quentin |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1½ |
8 |
2½ |
1016 |
34 |
|
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot |
1817 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
1 |
12½ |
4 |
1429 |
35 |
|
GALLAND Nicolas |
1156 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
1 |
10½ |
3 |
1094 |
36 |
|
ROLLAND Camille |
1171 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
1 |
10 |
2 |
1041 |
37 |
|
AGIUS Bernard |
1097 F |
VetM |
|
BRG |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
1 |
9½ |
3 |
1073 |
38 |
|
MEVOLHON Tristan |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1 |
6½ |
2 |
597 |
|