1er Open Rapide d'Echecs de La Ciotat Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
MORY Eric |
2330 R |
0 - 1 |
BUSCARA Sevan |
2550 R |
3 |
2 |
3 |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2520 R |
1 - 0 |
MONCAMP Gilles |
2270 R |
3 |
3 |
3 |
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2050 R |
1 - 0 |
PETROSSIAN Armen |
2430 R |
3 |
4 |
3 |
FORGUES Fabien |
2400 R |
0 - 1 |
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes |
2160 R |
3 |
5 |
2 |
BAUER Christian |
2690 R |
1 - 0 |
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1540 R |
2 |
6 |
2 |
FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina |
1540 R |
0 - 1 |
PERIC Slavisa |
2360 R |
2 |
7 |
2 |
VIDAL Llewellyn |
2220 R |
1 - 0 |
ULLOA Philippe |
1540 R |
2 |
8 |
2 |
PUGLISI Orazio |
2090 R |
1 - 0 |
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1410 R |
2 |
9 |
2 |
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1540 R |
0 - 1 |
ORLANDI Xavier |
2060 R |
2 |
10 |
2 |
BUI Christopher |
1360 R |
1 - 0 |
AUQUE Aurelien |
2040 R |
2 |
11 |
2 |
BLANCHARD Samuel |
2040 R |
1 - 0 |
MORIN Timmy |
1399 E |
2 |
12 |
2 |
BAROTTO Alexandre |
1220 R |
0 - 1 |
AUQUE Bernard |
2010 R |
2 |
13 |
2 |
FORGUES Valerie |
2010 R |
1 - 0 |
BOURON Alexandre |
1399 E |
2 |
14 |
2 |
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot |
999 R |
0 - 1 |
DUBOIS Marie |
1950 R |
2 |
15 |
2 |
MERMIZ Mehdi |
870 R |
1 - 0 |
GANIER Philippe |
1880 R |
2 |
16 |
2 |
GAMBLIN Antoine |
1670 R |
1 - 0 |
GHAZARIAN David |
1190 R |
2 |
17 |
2 |
GUTMAN Leni |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
PLUCHE Julien |
1060 R |
2 |
18 |
1 |
SALVI Michel |
1930 R |
1 - 0 |
HRISTOV Ina |
1310 R |
1 |
19 |
1 |
VEITH Irene |
1220 R |
0 - 1 |
GAMBLIN Vincent |
1590 R |
1 |
20 |
1 |
HERVELEU Alexandre |
1180 R |
0 - 1 |
KANE Christian |
1540 R |
1 |
21 |
1 |
BIRO Guillaume |
1500 R |
1 - 0 |
DIEZ Teo |
1270 R |
1 |
22 |
1 |
BETTINGER Paul |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
ORHANT Pierre |
1220 R |
1 |
23 |
1 |
CHAOUCH Aexandre |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1050 R |
1 |
24 |
1 |
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago |
1110 R |
1 - 0 |
GEORGESOGLOU Bruno |
1399 E |
1 |
25 |
1 |
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1080 R |
0 - 1 |
NIEDZWETZKI Brigitte |
1399 E |
1 |
26 |
1 |
RENAUD Alain |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
LAMAGNA-MARCIANO Raphael |
999 E |
1 |
27 |
1 |
VOSSEMER Georg |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
PHELOUZAT Matteo |
799 E |
1 |
28 |
1 |
MERMIZ Sarah |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SCHOENI Christine |
1390 R |
1 |
29 |
1 |
TIMONER Genevieve |
1050 R |
0 - 1 |
BLANC Maxime |
1320 R |
1 |
30 |
0 |
PAOUNOFF Yoann |
1540 R |
1 - 0 |
BECKER Lukas |
999 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
PAIN Karla |
1010 R |
0 - 1 |
SOUFOU Onzair |
1399 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
SOULET Julia |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
YAHIAOUI Issa |
1130 R |
0 |
33 |
0 |
SOULET Kylian |
970 R |
1 - 0 |
SALVI Angele |
1090 R |
0 |
34 |
0 |
CAYROU Fabien |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|