ffe
Château-Thierry 2016
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Ka.
1 f
EDEN James
  1 f EDEN James 2210 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2504
1 N 1 64   YATES Rusell 1820 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1546
2 B ½ 24   DURANT Christophe 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 42½ 1904
3 N 1 83   ORGEL Jean-Marc 1450 R SenM FRA PIC 34 1307
4 B 1 7   GUYON Cyndie 1990 R SenF FRA PIC 45 2140
5 N 1 9   QUENEHEN Marc 2090 R SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2114
6 B 1 3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 7 42½ 2174
7 B 1 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2400 R SenM ARM CHA 7 47 2297
8 N 1 11   LE BRECH Cyril 2040 R SenM FRA PIC 6 45½ 2067
9 N 1 6   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 45 2201
2210 R SenM IDF + 64N = 24B + 83N +  7B +  9N +  3B +  2B + 11N +  6N 45 2504 34
2  
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar
  2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2400 R SenM ARM CHA 7 47 2297
1 N 1 56   MENOUX Joachim 1830 R PouM FRA CHA 35½ 1650
2 B 1 12   JACQ Rene 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2046
3 N 1 13   THOMAS Olivier 2020 R SenM FRA BNO 6 41 2052
4 B ½ 9   QUENEHEN Marc 2090 R SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2114
5 N 1 24   DURANT Christophe 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 42½ 1904
6 B 1 6   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 45 2201
7 N 0 1 f EDEN James 2210 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2504
8 B 1 7   GUYON Cyndie 1990 R SenF FRA PIC 45 2140
9 N ½ 4 f FORTHOFER Robert 2250 R SenM FRA PIC 7 41 2202
2400 R SenM CHA + 56N + 12B + 13N =  9B + 24N +  6B -  1N +  7B =  4N 7 47 2297 29
3  
HALFAOUI Eddine
  3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 7 42½ 2174
1 B 1 34   DE LA FOREST Laurent 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 5 40½ 1822
2 N 1 14   NAWARA Abd El Rahim 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 1888
3 B 1 32   LAFITTE Luc 1990 R SenM FRA PIC 5 44 1898
4 N 0 11   LE BRECH Cyril 2040 R SenM FRA PIC 6 45½ 2067
5 B 1 52   MABIRE Manuel 1850 R SenM FRA PIC 40 1807
6 N 0 1 f EDEN James 2210 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2504
7 B 1 37   GRYSON Franck 1399 E VetM FRA PIC 5 38 1740
8 N 1 18   CREPAUX Jean-Marie 1950 R VetM FRA CHA 6 38 1887
9 B 1 13   THOMAS Olivier 2020 R SenM FRA BNO 6 41 2052
2210 R SenM CHA + 34B + 14N + 32B - 11N + 52B -  1N + 37B + 18N + 13B 7 42½ 2174 30
4 f
FORTHOFER Robert
  4 f FORTHOFER Robert 2250 R SenM FRA PIC 7 41 2202
1 B 1 38   AUBIN Jean-Paul 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 1723
2 N 0 32   LAFITTE Luc 1990 R SenM FRA PIC 5 44 1898
3 B 1 29   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 36 1860
4 N ½ 25   EL BAITA Amine 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 42 2000
5 B 1 41   ROUX Siddharta 1640 R SenM FRA PIC 5 36½ 1813
6 N 1 26   PINSON Clement 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1967
7 B 1 10   MAGNIER Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1974
8 N 1 8   ZNIBER Reda 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2131
9 B ½ 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2400 R SenM ARM CHA 7 47 2297
2250 R SenM PIC + 38B - 32N + 29B = 25N + 41B + 26N + 10B +  8N =  2B 7 41 2202 29
5  
AFRAOUI Solenn
  5   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 R SenF FRA IDF 7 39½ 1996
1 B 0 26   PINSON Clement 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1967
2 N 1 46   BAUDOT Fabien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1630
3 B 1 68   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1369
4 N 1 30   FOURNIER Patrice 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 35½ 1673
5 B 0 8   ZNIBER Reda 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2131
6 N 1 36   DE KERHOR Iris 1710 R SenF FRA PIC 5 39 1694
7 B 1 40   LAROUMANIE Gilles 1530 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1602
8 N 1 21   LABROCHE Jerome 2050 R SenM FRA PIC 6 36 1895
9 B 1 11   LE BRECH Cyril 2040 R SenM FRA PIC 6 45½ 2067
1930 R SenF IDF - 26B + 46N + 68B + 30N -  8B + 36N + 40B + 21N + 11B 7 39½ 1996 30
6  
BARBOT Pierre
  6   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 45 2201
1 B 1 37   GRYSON Franck 1399 E VetM FRA PIC 5 38 1740
2 N 1 27   BELLAICHE Guy 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 40 1812
3 B 1 61   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 4 40 1755
4 N 1 28   MOREIRA Gil 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1873
5 B 1 11   LE BRECH Cyril 2040 R SenM FRA PIC 6 45½ 2067
6 N 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2400 R SenM ARM CHA 7 47 2297
7 B ½ 8   ZNIBER Reda 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2131
8 N 1 15   BEGUIN Dominique 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1960
9 B 0 1 f EDEN James 2210 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2504
2140 R SenM AQU + 37B + 27N + 61B + 28N + 11B -  2N =  8B + 15N -  1B 45 2201 28
7  
GUYON Cyndie
  7   GUYON Cyndie 1990 R SenF FRA PIC 45 2140
1 B 1 36   DE KERHOR Iris 1710 R SenF FRA PIC 5 39 1694
2 N 1 43   FERRY Damien 1590 R SenM FRA PIC 5 35½ 1745
3 B 1 8   ZNIBER Reda 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2131
4 N 0 1 f EDEN James 2210 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2504
5 B 1 34   DE LA FOREST Laurent 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 5 40½ 1822
6 B ½ 15   BEGUIN Dominique 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1960
7 N 1 9   QUENEHEN Marc 2090 R SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2114
8 N 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2400 R SenM ARM CHA 7 47 2297
9 B 1 23   FONTAINE Olivier 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2014
1990 R SenF PIC + 36B + 43N +  8B -  1N + 34B = 15B +  9N -  2N + 23B 45 2140 28
8  
ZNIBER Reda
  8   ZNIBER Reda 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2131
1 N 1 33   BIGAIGNON David 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1883
2 B 1 16   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1810 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 1930
3 N 0 7   GUYON Cyndie 1990 R SenF FRA PIC 45 2140
4 B 1 19   BREBANT Eric 1770 R SenM FRA PIC 6 37½ 1879
5 N 1 5   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 R SenF FRA IDF 7 39½ 1996
6 B 1 13   THOMAS Olivier 2020 R SenM FRA BNO 6 41 2052
7 N ½ 6   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 45 2201
8 B 0 4 f FORTHOFER Robert 2250 R SenM FRA PIC 7 41 2202
9 N 1 12   JACQ Rene 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2046
2140 R SenM IDF + 33N + 16B -  7N + 19B +  5N + 13B =  6N -  4B + 12N 45 2131 28
9  
QUENEHEN Marc
  9   QUENEHEN Marc 2090 R SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2114
1 B 1 25   EL BAITA Amine 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 42 2000
2 N 1 52   MABIRE Manuel 1850 R SenM FRA PIC 40 1807
3 B 1 40   LAROUMANIE Gilles 1530 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1602
4 N ½ 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2400 R SenM ARM CHA 7 47 2297
5 B 0 1 f EDEN James 2210 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2504
6 N 1 32   LAFITTE Luc 1990 R SenM FRA PIC 5 44 1898
7 B 0 7   GUYON Cyndie 1990 R SenF FRA PIC 45 2140
8 N 1 26   PINSON Clement 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1967
9 B 1 27   BELLAICHE Guy 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 40 1812
2090 R SenM IDF + 25B + 52N + 40B =  2N -  1B + 32N -  7B + 26N + 27B 43½ 2114 28
10  
MAGNIER Christophe
  10   MAGNIER Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1974
1 N 0 61   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 4 40 1755
2 B 1 86   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 31 1253
3 N 1 84   BEKHTI Pascal 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 33 1364
4 B ½ 23   FONTAINE Olivier 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2014
5 N 1 29   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 36 1860
6 B 1 33   BIGAIGNON David 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1883
7 N 0 4 f FORTHOFER Robert 2250 R SenM FRA PIC 7 41 2202
8 B 1 52   MABIRE Manuel 1850 R SenM FRA PIC 40 1807
9 N 1 25   EL BAITA Amine 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 42 2000
2080 R SenM CHA - 61N + 86B + 84N = 23B + 29N + 33B -  4N + 52B + 25N 36½ 1974 28
11  
LE BRECH Cyril
  11   LE BRECH Cyril 2040 R SenM FRA PIC 6 45½ 2067
1 B 1 89   MENISSIER Alain 1750 R VetM FRA CHA 3 36 1539
2 N 1 23   FONTAINE Olivier 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2014
3 B 1 45   PRIEUR Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1719
4 B 1 3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 7 42½ 2174
5 N 0 6   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 45 2201
6 B 1 12   JACQ Rene 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2046
7 N 1 35   NAUDIN Alexandre 1880 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1833
8 B 0 1 f EDEN James 2210 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2504
9 N 0 5   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 R SenF FRA IDF 7 39½ 1996
2040 R SenM PIC + 89B + 23N + 45B +  3B -  6N + 12B + 35N -  1B -  5N 6 45½ 2067 27
12  
JACQ Rene
  12   JACQ Rene 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2046
1 B 1 30   FOURNIER Patrice 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 35½ 1673
2 N 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2400 R SenM ARM CHA 7 47 2297
3 B 1 46   BAUDOT Fabien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1630
4 N 1 42   JARROT Philippe 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1623
5 B 1 20   LAROCHE Pascal 2190 R SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1948
6 N 0 11   LE BRECH Cyril 2040 R SenM FRA PIC 6 45½ 2067
7 B 1 19   BREBANT Eric 1770 R SenM FRA PIC 6 37½ 1879
8 N 1 33   BIGAIGNON David 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1883
9 B 0 8   ZNIBER Reda 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2131
1970 R SenM IDF + 30B -  2N + 46B + 42N + 20B - 11N + 19B + 33N -  8B 6 42 2046 27
13  
THOMAS Olivier
  13   THOMAS Olivier 2020 R SenM FRA BNO 6 41 2052
1 B 1 63   METAYER Michel 1740 R VetM FRA PIC 4 35 1565
2 N 1 26   PINSON Clement 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1967
3 B 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2400 R SenM ARM CHA 7 47 2297
4 N 1 36   DE KERHOR Iris 1710 R SenF FRA PIC 5 39 1694
5 B 1 38   AUBIN Jean-Paul 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 1723
6 N 0 8   ZNIBER Reda 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2131
7 B 1 34   DE LA FOREST Laurent 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 5 40½ 1822
8 N 1 35   NAUDIN Alexandre 1880 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1833
9 N 0 3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 7 42½ 2174
2020 R SenM BNO + 63B + 26N -  2B + 36N + 38B -  8N + 34B + 35N -  3N 6 41 2052 27
14  
NAWARA Abd El Rahim
  14   NAWARA Abd El Rahim 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 1888
1 N 1 57   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 34 1617
2 B 0 3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 7 42½ 2174
3 N 1 71   DEBLOCK Gilbert 1420 R VetM FRA PIC 4 31 1380
4 B 1 17   RENON Arthur 1670 R CadM FRA CHA 6 38 1897
5 N 0 15   BEGUIN Dominique 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1960
6 B 1 22   ANICETO Jeremy 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 6 33½ 1766
7 N 1 39   RUDLOV David 1720 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1832
8 B 0 23   FONTAINE Olivier 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2014
9 N 1 41   ROUX Siddharta 1640 R SenM FRA PIC 5 36½ 1813
1920 R SenM CHA + 57N -  3B + 71N + 17B - 15N + 22B + 39N - 23B + 41N 6 40½ 1888 27
15  
BEGUIN Dominique
  15   BEGUIN Dominique 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1960
1 B 1 19   BREBANT Eric 1770 R SenM FRA PIC 6 37½ 1879
2 N 0 61   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 4 40 1755
3 B 1 66   GUILLARD Patrice 1490 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1393
4 N 1 89   MENISSIER Alain 1750 R VetM FRA CHA 3 36 1539
5 B 1 14   NAWARA Abd El Rahim 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 1888
6 N ½ 7   GUYON Cyndie 1990 R SenF FRA PIC 45 2140
7 B ½ 25   EL BAITA Amine 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 42 2000
8 B 0 6   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 45 2201
9 N 1 47   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 5 35 1620
2060 R SenM IDF + 19B - 61N + 66B + 89N + 14B =  7N = 25B -  6B + 47N 6 39½ 1960 26
16  
FRANCOIS Gwladys
  16   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1810 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 1930
1 B 1 20   LAROCHE Pascal 2190 R SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1948
2 N 0 8   ZNIBER Reda 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2131
3 B 1 65   BAHIN Alain 1320 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1468
4 N 1 45   PRIEUR Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1719
5 B 0 28   MOREIRA Gil 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1873
6 N 1 42   JARROT Philippe 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1623
7 B 0 21   LABROCHE Jerome 2050 R SenM FRA PIC 6 36 1895
8 N 1 40   LAROUMANIE Gilles 1530 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1602
9 B 1 43   FERRY Damien 1590 R SenM FRA PIC 5 35½ 1745
1810 R BenF CHA + 20B -  8N + 65B + 45N - 28B + 42N - 21B + 40N + 43B 6 39 1930 27
17  
RENON Arthur
  17   RENON Arthur 1670 R CadM FRA CHA 6 38 1897
1 B 1 31   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 1761
2 N 0 18   CREPAUX Jean-Marie 1950 R VetM FRA CHA 6 38 1887
3 B 1 70   MAILLET Ugo 1100 R PupM FRA PIC 4 31½ 1337
4 N 0 14   NAWARA Abd El Rahim 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 1888
5 B 1 90   AFRAOUI Laure 1370 R SenF FRA IDF 3 32 1308
6 N 1 38   AUBIN Jean-Paul 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 1723
7 B ½ 27   BELLAICHE Guy 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 40 1812
8 N ½ 32   LAFITTE Luc 1990 R SenM FRA PIC 5 44 1898
9 B 1 34   DE LA FOREST Laurent 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 5 40½ 1822
1670 R CadM CHA + 31B - 18N + 70B - 14N + 90B + 38N = 27B = 32N + 34B 6 38 1897 26
18  
CREPAUX Jean-Marie
  18   CREPAUX Jean-Marie 1950 R VetM FRA CHA 6 38 1887
1 N ½ 54   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1773
2 B 1 17   RENON Arthur 1670 R CadM FRA CHA 6 38 1897
3 N 1 82   IKOUOUBEL Antoine 1420 R SenM FRA IDF 35 1438
4 B 0 24   DURANT Christophe 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 42½ 1904
5 N ½ 23   FONTAINE Olivier 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2014
6 B 1 63   METAYER Michel 1740 R VetM FRA PIC 4 35 1565
7 N 1 57   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 34 1617
8 B 0 3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 7 42½ 2174
9 N 1 36   DE KERHOR Iris 1710 R SenF FRA PIC 5 39 1694
1950 R VetM CHA = 54N + 17B + 82N - 24B = 23N + 63B + 57N -  3B + 36N 6 38 1887 26
19  
BREBANT Eric
  19   BREBANT Eric 1770 R SenM FRA PIC 6 37½ 1879
1 N 0 15   BEGUIN Dominique 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1960
2 B 1 73   PERISSINOTTO Joseph 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1283
3 N 1 93   VILLAGRASA Vincent 1360 R BenM FRA PIC 3 30½ 1206
4 N 0 8   ZNIBER Reda 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2131
5 B 1 46   BAUDOT Fabien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1630
6 B 1 44   SZEZESPANSKI Herve 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 35½ 1704
7 N 0 12   JACQ Rene 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2046
8 B 1 62   ROUX Joel 1580 R SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1435
9 N 1 32   LAFITTE Luc 1990 R SenM FRA PIC 5 44 1898
1770 R SenM PIC - 15N + 73B + 93N -  8N + 46B + 44B - 12N + 62B + 32N 6 37½ 1879 27
20  
LAROCHE Pascal
  20   LAROCHE Pascal 2190 R SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1948
1 N 0 16   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1810 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 1930
2 B 1 54   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1773
3 N 1 62   ROUX Joel 1580 R SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1435
4 B 1 61   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 4 40 1755
5 N 0 12   JACQ Rene 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2046
6 B 1 53   MENARD Daniel 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1692
7 N 0 33   BIGAIGNON David 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1883
8 B 1 42   JARROT Philippe 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1623
9 N 1 37   GRYSON Franck 1399 E VetM FRA PIC 5 38 1740
2190 R SenM IDF - 16N + 54B + 62N + 61B - 12N + 53B - 33N + 42B + 37N 6 36 1948 27
21  
LABROCHE Jerome
  21   LABROCHE Jerome 2050 R SenM FRA PIC 6 36 1895
1 N 0 23   FONTAINE Olivier 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2014
2 B 1 84   BEKHTI Pascal 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 33 1364
3 N 1 86   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 31 1253
4 B 1 63   METAYER Michel 1740 R VetM FRA PIC 4 35 1565
5 N 0 35   NAUDIN Alexandre 1880 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1833
6 B 1 89   MENISSIER Alain 1750 R VetM FRA CHA 3 36 1539
7 N 1 16   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1810 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 1930
8 B 0 5   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 R SenF FRA IDF 7 39½ 1996
9 B 1 33   BIGAIGNON David 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1883
2050 R SenM PIC - 23N + 84B + 86N + 63B - 35N + 89B + 16N -  5B + 33B 6 36 1895 27
22  
ANICETO Jeremy
  22   ANICETO Jeremy 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 6 33½ 1766
1 B 0 32   LAFITTE Luc 1990 R SenM FRA PIC 5 44 1898
2 N 1 65   BAHIN Alain 1320 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1468
3 B 1 85   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 1339
4 N 0 55   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 35½ 1657
5 B 1 67   ROUX Yoven 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 33 1381
6 N 0 14   NAWARA Abd El Rahim 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 1888
7 B 1 68   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1369
8 N 1 45   PRIEUR Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1719
9 B 1 35   NAUDIN Alexandre 1880 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1833
1680 R SenM PIC - 32B + 65N + 85B - 55N + 67B - 14N + 68B + 45N + 35B 6 33½ 1766 27
23  
FONTAINE Olivier
  23   FONTAINE Olivier 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2014
1 B 1 21   LABROCHE Jerome 2050 R SenM FRA PIC 6 36 1895
2 B 0 11   LE BRECH Cyril 2040 R SenM FRA PIC 6 45½ 2067
3 N 1 58   BONNE Pierre 1340 R MinM FRA PIC 31½ 1431
4 N ½ 10   MAGNIER Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1974
5 B ½ 18   CREPAUX Jean-Marie 1950 R VetM FRA CHA 6 38 1887
6 N 1 55   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 35½ 1657
7 B ½ 28   MOREIRA Gil 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1873
8 N 1 14   NAWARA Abd El Rahim 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 1888
9 N 0 7   GUYON Cyndie 1990 R SenF FRA PIC 45 2140
1750 R SenM IDF + 21B - 11B + 58N = 10N = 18B + 55N = 28B + 14N -  7N 42½ 2014 24
24  
DURANT Christophe
  24   DURANT Christophe 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 42½ 1904
1 B 1 42   JARROT Philippe 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1623
2 N ½ 1 f EDEN James 2210 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2504
3 B 1 102   CANIN Loic 1070 R MinM FRA PIC 28 1012
4 N 1 18   CREPAUX Jean-Marie 1950 R VetM FRA CHA 6 38 1887
5 B 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2400 R SenM ARM CHA 7 47 2297
6 N ½ 25   EL BAITA Amine 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 42 2000
7 B ½ 43   FERRY Damien 1590 R SenM FRA PIC 5 35½ 1745
8 N ½ 41   ROUX Siddharta 1640 R SenM FRA PIC 5 36½ 1813
9 B ½ 30   FOURNIER Patrice 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 35½ 1673
1940 R SenM CHA + 42B =  1N +102B + 18N -  2B = 25N = 43B = 41N = 30B 42½ 1904 23
25  
EL BAITA Amine
  25   EL BAITA Amine 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 42 2000
1 N 0 9   QUENEHEN Marc 2090 R SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2114
2 B 1 44   SZEZESPANSKI Herve 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 35½ 1704
3 N 1 90   AFRAOUI Laure 1370 R SenF FRA IDF 3 32 1308
4 B ½ 4 f FORTHOFER Robert 2250 R SenM FRA PIC 7 41 2202
5 N 1 56   MENOUX Joachim 1830 R PouM FRA CHA 35½ 1650
6 B ½ 24   DURANT Christophe 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 42½ 1904
7 N ½ 15   BEGUIN Dominique 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1960
8 N 1 28   MOREIRA Gil 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1873
9 B 0 10   MAGNIER Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1974
1790 R SenM IDF -  9N + 44B + 90N =  4B + 56N = 24B = 15N + 28N - 10B 42 2000 24
26  
PINSON Clement
  26   PINSON Clement 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1967
1 N 1 5   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 R SenF FRA IDF 7 39½ 1996
2 B 0 13   THOMAS Olivier 2020 R SenM FRA BNO 6 41 2052
3 N 1 95   DESHAIES Clement 1150 R PouM FRA PIC 3 29 1139
4 N 1 27   BELLAICHE Guy 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 40 1812
5 B ½ 32   LAFITTE Luc 1990 R SenM FRA PIC 5 44 1898
6 B 0 4 f FORTHOFER Robert 2250 R SenM FRA PIC 7 41 2202
7 N 1 53   MENARD Daniel 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1692
8 B 0 9   QUENEHEN Marc 2090 R SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2114
9 N 1 52   MABIRE Manuel 1850 R SenM FRA PIC 40 1807
1660 R SenM IDF +  5N - 13B + 95N + 27N = 32B -  4B + 53N -  9B + 52N 41½ 1967 25
27  
BELLAICHE Guy
  27   BELLAICHE Guy 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 40 1812
1 N 1 49   COSSUTTA Nello 1620 R VetM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1541
2 B 0 6   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 45 2201
3 N 1 76   MENOUX Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1272
4 B 0 26   PINSON Clement 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1967
5 N 1 60   NOUVIAN Christian 1470 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1309
6 B 1 30   FOURNIER Patrice 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 35½ 1673
7 N ½ 17   RENON Arthur 1670 R CadM FRA CHA 6 38 1897
8 B 1 39   RUDLOV David 1720 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1832
9 N 0 9   QUENEHEN Marc 2090 R SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2114
1900 R SenM IDF + 49N -  6B + 76N - 26B + 60N + 30B = 17N + 39B -  9N 40 1812 25
28  
MOREIRA Gil
  28   MOREIRA Gil 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1873
1 N 1 47   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 5 35 1620
2 B 1 39   RUDLOV David 1720 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1832
3 N 1 48   MAJONI Claude 1190 R CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1573
4 B 0 6   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 45 2201
5 N 1 16   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1810 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 1930
6 B 0 35   NAUDIN Alexandre 1880 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1833
7 N ½ 23   FONTAINE Olivier 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2014
8 B 0 25   EL BAITA Amine 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 42 2000
9 N 1 54   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1773
2030 R SenM IDF + 47N + 39B + 48N -  6B + 16N - 35B = 23N - 25B + 54N 38½ 1873 25
29  
TRICHET Nathan
  29   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 36 1860
1 N ½ 35   NAUDIN Alexandre 1880 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1833
2 B 1 53   MENARD Daniel 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1692
3 N 0 4 f FORTHOFER Robert 2250 R SenM FRA PIC 7 41 2202
4 B > 83   ORGEL Jean-Marc 1450 R SenM FRA PIC 34 1307
5 B 0 10   MAGNIER Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1974
6 N 1 83   ORGEL Jean-Marc 1450 R SenM FRA PIC 34 1307
7 B 0 52   MABIRE Manuel 1850 R SenM FRA PIC 40 1807
8 B 1 82   IKOUOUBEL Antoine 1420 R SenM FRA IDF 35 1438
9 N 1 55   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 35½ 1657
1610 R BenM PIC = 35N + 53B -  4N > 83B - 10B + 83N - 52B + 82B + 55N 36 1860 25
30  
FOURNIER Patrice
  30   FOURNIER Patrice 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 35½ 1673
1 N 0 12   JACQ Rene 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2046
2 B 1 87   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 28½ 1336
3 N 1 72   FONT Antoine 1210 R MinM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1340
4 B 0 5   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 R SenF FRA IDF 7 39½ 1996
5 N 1 93   VILLAGRASA Vincent 1360 R BenM FRA PIC 3 30½ 1206
6 N 0 27   BELLAICHE Guy 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 40 1812
7 B 1 90   AFRAOUI Laure 1370 R SenF FRA IDF 3 32 1308
8 B 1 69   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 4 32½ 1478
9 N ½ 24   DURANT Christophe 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 42½ 1904
1680 R SenM PIC - 12N + 87B + 72N -  5B + 93N - 27N + 90B + 69B = 24N 35½ 1673 25
31  
LOUIS Andre
  31   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 1761
1 N 0 17   RENON Arthur 1670 R CadM FRA CHA 6 38 1897
2 B ½ 82   IKOUOUBEL Antoine 1420 R SenM FRA IDF 35 1438
3 N ½ 54   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1773
4 B 1 58   BONNE Pierre 1340 R MinM FRA PIC 31½ 1431
5 N 1 66   GUILLARD Patrice 1490 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1393
6 B 0 39   RUDLOV David 1720 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1832
7 N ½ 59   RAGOT Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 30 1611
8 B 1 56   MENOUX Joachim 1830 R PouM FRA CHA 35½ 1650
9 N 1 53   MENARD Daniel 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1692
1940 R VetM CHA - 17N = 82B = 54N + 58B + 66N - 39B = 59N + 56B + 53N 33½ 1761 24
32  
LAFITTE Luc
  32   LAFITTE Luc 1990 R SenM FRA PIC 5 44 1898
1 N 1 22   ANICETO Jeremy 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 6 33½ 1766
2 B 1 4 f FORTHOFER Robert 2250 R SenM FRA PIC 7 41 2202
3 N 0 3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 7 42½ 2174
4 B 1 39   RUDLOV David 1720 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1832
5 N ½ 26   PINSON Clement 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1967
6 B 0 9   QUENEHEN Marc 2090 R SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2114
7 N 1 54   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1773
8 B ½ 17   RENON Arthur 1670 R CadM FRA CHA 6 38 1897
9 B 0 19   BREBANT Eric 1770 R SenM FRA PIC 6 37½ 1879
1990 R SenM PIC + 22N +  4B -  3N + 39B = 26N -  9B + 54N = 17B - 19B 5 44 1898 23
33  
BIGAIGNON David
  33   BIGAIGNON David 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1883
1 B 0 8   ZNIBER Reda 2140 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2131
2 N 1 75   TRYHOEN Melaine 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 30 1332
3 B 1 74   DENHEZ Lionel 1270 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1391
4 N 1 50   TOUAT Naofel 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1546
5 B 1 55   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 35½ 1657
6 N 0 10   MAGNIER Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1974
7 B 1 20   LAROCHE Pascal 2190 R SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1948
8 B 0 12   JACQ Rene 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2046
9 N 0 21   LABROCHE Jerome 2050 R SenM FRA PIC 6 36 1895
1790 R SenM IDF -  8B + 75N + 74B + 50N + 55B - 10N + 20B - 12B - 21N 5 40½ 1883 24
34  
DE LA FOREST Laurent
  34   DE LA FOREST Laurent 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 5 40½ 1822
1 N 0 3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 7 42½ 2174
2 B 1 59   RAGOT Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 30 1611
3 N 1 44   SZEZESPANSKI Herve 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 35½ 1704
4 B 1 40   LAROUMANIE Gilles 1530 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1602
5 N 0 7   GUYON Cyndie 1990 R SenF FRA PIC 45 2140
6 B 1 49   COSSUTTA Nello 1620 R VetM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1541
7 N 0 13   THOMAS Olivier 2020 R SenM FRA BNO 6 41 2052
8 B 1 57   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 34 1617
9 N 0 17   RENON Arthur 1670 R CadM FRA CHA 6 38 1897
1810 R SenM PIC -  3N + 59B + 44N + 40B -  7N + 49B - 13N + 57B - 17N 5 40½ 1822 24
35  
NAUDIN Alexandre
  35   NAUDIN Alexandre 1880 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1833
1 B ½ 29   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 36 1860
2 N ½ 41   ROUX Siddharta 1640 R SenM FRA PIC 5 36½ 1813
3 B 1 75   TRYHOEN Melaine 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 30 1332
4 N 1 43   FERRY Damien 1590 R SenM FRA PIC 5 35½ 1745
5 B 1 21   LABROCHE Jerome 2050 R SenM FRA PIC 6 36 1895
6 N 1 28   MOREIRA Gil 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1873
7 B 0 11   LE BRECH Cyril 2040 R SenM FRA PIC 6 45½ 2067
8 B 0 13   THOMAS Olivier 2020 R SenM FRA BNO 6 41 2052
9 N 0 22   ANICETO Jeremy 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 6 33½ 1766
1880 R SenM PIC = 29B = 41N + 75B + 43N + 21B + 28N - 11B - 13B - 22N 5 39½ 1833 23
36  
DE KERHOR Iris
  36   DE KERHOR Iris 1710 R SenF FRA PIC 5 39 1694
1 N 0 7   GUYON Cyndie 1990 R SenF FRA PIC 45 2140
2 B 1 58   BONNE Pierre 1340 R MinM FRA PIC 31½ 1431
3 N 1 92   GUILLOT Axel 1240 R PupM FRA PIC 3 31 1222
4 B 0 13   THOMAS Olivier 2020 R SenM FRA BNO 6 41 2052
5 N 1 73   PERISSINOTTO Joseph 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1283
6 B 0 5   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 R SenF FRA IDF 7 39½ 1996
7 N 1 70   MAILLET Ugo 1100 R PupM FRA PIC 4 31½ 1337
8 B 1 44   SZEZESPANSKI Herve 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 35½ 1704
9 B 0 18   CREPAUX Jean-Marie 1950 R VetM FRA CHA 6 38 1887
1710 R SenF PIC -  7N + 58B + 92N - 13B + 73N -  5B + 70N + 44B - 18B 5 39 1694 24
37  
GRYSON Franck
  37   GRYSON Franck 1399 E VetM FRA PIC 5 38 1740
1 N 0 6   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 45 2201
2 B 1 67   ROUX Yoven 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 33 1381
3 N 1 73   PERISSINOTTO Joseph 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1283
4 B 1 48   MAJONI Claude 1190 R CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1573
5 N 0 53   MENARD Daniel 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1692
6 B 1 62   ROUX Joel 1580 R SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1435
7 N 0 3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 7 42½ 2174
8 B 1 49   COSSUTTA Nello 1620 R VetM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1541
9 B 0 20   LAROCHE Pascal 2190 R SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1948
1399 E VetM PIC -  6N + 67B + 73N + 48B - 53N + 62B -  3N + 49B - 20B 5 38 1740 24
38  
AUBIN Jean-Paul
  38   AUBIN Jean-Paul 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 1723
1 N 0 4 f FORTHOFER Robert 2250 R SenM FRA PIC 7 41 2202
2 B 1 76   MENOUX Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1272
3 N 1 67   ROUX Yoven 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 33 1381
4 B 1 49   COSSUTTA Nello 1620 R VetM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1541
5 N 0 13   THOMAS Olivier 2020 R SenM FRA BNO 6 41 2052
6 B 0 17   RENON Arthur 1670 R CadM FRA CHA 6 38 1897
7 N 0 44   SZEZESPANSKI Herve 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 35½ 1704
8 B 1 59   RAGOT Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 30 1611
9 N 1 79   BERGAULT Jean-Paul 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1253
1820 R SenM CHA -  4N + 76B + 67N + 49B - 13N - 17B - 44N + 59B + 79N 5 37½ 1723 24
39  
RUDLOV David
  39   RUDLOV David 1720 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1832
1 B 1 55   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 35½ 1657
2 N 0 28   MOREIRA Gil 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1873
3 B 1 96   MAJONI Jerome 1220 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1207
4 N 0 32   LAFITTE Luc 1990 R SenM FRA PIC 5 44 1898
5 B 1 45   PRIEUR Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1719
6 N 1 31   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 1761
7 B 0 14   NAWARA Abd El Rahim 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 1888
8 N 0 27   BELLAICHE Guy 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 40 1812
9 B 1 67   ROUX Yoven 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 33 1381
1720 R SenM PIC + 55B - 28N + 96B - 32N + 45B + 31N - 14B - 27N + 67B 5 37 1832 24
40  
LAROUMANIE Gilles
  40   LAROUMANIE Gilles 1530 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1602
1 N 1 92   GUILLOT Axel 1240 R PupM FRA PIC 3 31 1222
2 B 1 72   FONT Antoine 1210 R MinM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1340
3 N 0 9   QUENEHEN Marc 2090 R SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2114
4 N 0 34   DE LA FOREST Laurent 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 5 40½ 1822
5 B 1 85   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 1339
6 B 1 56   MENOUX Joachim 1830 R PouM FRA CHA 35½ 1650
7 N 0 5   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 R SenF FRA IDF 7 39½ 1996
8 B 0 16   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1810 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 1930
9 N 1 70   MAILLET Ugo 1100 R PupM FRA PIC 4 31½ 1337
1530 R SenM PIC + 92N + 72B -  9N - 34N + 85B + 56B -  5N - 16B + 70N 5 37 1602 24
41  
ROUX Siddharta
  41   ROUX Siddharta 1640 R SenM FRA PIC 5 36½ 1813
1 N ½ 53   MENARD Daniel 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1692
2 B ½ 35   NAUDIN Alexandre 1880 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1833
3 N 1 88   FONTAO Thomas 1070 R PupM FRA CHA 28½ 1218
4 B ½ 56   MENOUX Joachim 1830 R PouM FRA CHA 35½ 1650
5 N 0 4 f FORTHOFER Robert 2250 R SenM FRA PIC 7 41 2202
6 B 1 82   IKOUOUBEL Antoine 1420 R SenM FRA IDF 35 1438
7 N 1 61   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 4 40 1755
8 B ½ 24   DURANT Christophe 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 42½ 1904
9 B 0 14   NAWARA Abd El Rahim 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 1888
1640 R SenM PIC = 53N = 35B + 88N = 56B -  4N + 82B + 61N = 24B - 14B 5 36½ 1813 22
42  
JARROT Philippe
  42   JARROT Philippe 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1623
1 N 0 24   DURANT Christophe 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 42½ 1904
2 B 1 69   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 4 32½ 1478
3 N 1 94   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 3 30 1219
4 B 0 12   JACQ Rene 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2046
5 N 1 48   MAJONI Claude 1190 R CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1573
6 B 0 16   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1810 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 1930
7 N 1 99   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 3 26½ 959
8 N 0 20   LAROCHE Pascal 2190 R SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1948
9 B 1 75   TRYHOEN Melaine 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 30 1332
1670 R SenM IDF - 24N + 69B + 94N - 12B + 48N - 16B + 99N - 20N + 75B 5 36½ 1623 24
43  
FERRY Damien
  43   FERRY Damien 1590 R SenM FRA PIC 5 35½ 1745
1 N 1 62   ROUX Joel 1580 R SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1435
2 B 0 7   GUYON Cyndie 1990 R SenF FRA PIC 45 2140
3 N 1 97   MENOUX Abel 1040 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 28 1076
4 B 0 35   NAUDIN Alexandre 1880 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1833
5 N 1 106   LEMEY Maia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 2 25 968
6 B 1 61   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 4 40 1755
7 N ½ 24   DURANT Christophe 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 42½ 1904
8 B ½ 55   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 35½ 1657
9 N 0 16   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1810 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 1930
1590 R SenM PIC + 62N -  7B + 97N - 35B +106N + 61B = 24N = 55B - 16N 5 35½ 1745 23
44  
SZEZESPANSKI Herve
  44   SZEZESPANSKI Herve 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 35½ 1704
1 B 1 104   LAKOMIAK Baptiste 999 E BenM FRA PIC 2 29 995
2 N 0 25   EL BAITA Amine 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 42 2000
3 B 0 34   DE LA FOREST Laurent 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 5 40½ 1822
4 N 1 100   ROBINET-CAILLEBOT Bastien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1064
5 B 1 47   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 5 35 1620
6 N 0 19   BREBANT Eric 1770 R SenM FRA PIC 6 37½ 1879
7 B 1 38   AUBIN Jean-Paul 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 1723
8 N 0 36   DE KERHOR Iris 1710 R SenF FRA PIC 5 39 1694
9 B 1 64   YATES Rusell 1820 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1546
1399 E SenM CHA +104B - 25N - 34B +100N + 47B - 19N + 38B - 36N + 64B 5 35½ 1704 24
45  
PRIEUR Pierre
  45   PRIEUR Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1719
1 N 1 97   MENOUX Abel 1040 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 28 1076
2 B 1 64   YATES Rusell 1820 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1546
3 N 0 11   LE BRECH Cyril 2040 R SenM FRA PIC 6 45½ 2067
4 B 0 16   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1810 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 1930
5 N 0 39   RUDLOV David 1720 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1832
6 B 1 94   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 3 30 1219
7 N 1 63   METAYER Michel 1740 R VetM FRA PIC 4 35 1565
8 B 0 22   ANICETO Jeremy 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 6 33½ 1766
9 N 1 61   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 4 40 1755
1399 E SenM PIC + 97N + 64B - 11N - 16B - 39N + 94B + 63N - 22B + 61N 5 35 1719 24
46  
BAUDOT Fabien
  46   BAUDOT Fabien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1630
1 N 1 77   FOSSE Kurtis 1090 R MinM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1268
2 B 0 5   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 R SenF FRA IDF 7 39½ 1996
3 N 0 12   JACQ Rene 1970 R SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2046
4 B 1 94   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 3 30 1219
5 N 0 19   BREBANT Eric 1770 R SenM FRA PIC 6 37½ 1879
6 B 1 92   GUILLOT Axel 1240 R PupM FRA PIC 3 31 1222
7 N 1 89   MENISSIER Alain 1750 R VetM FRA CHA 3 36 1539
8 B 0 47   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 5 35 1620
9 N 1 78   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1338
1399 E SenM PIC + 77N -  5B - 12N + 94B - 19N + 92B + 89N - 47B + 78N 5 35 1630 24
47  
CASTRYCK Joseph
  47   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 5 35 1620
1 B 0 28   MOREIRA Gil 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1873
2 N 1 91   MOLET Steve 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 31 1340
3 B 0 50   TOUAT Naofel 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1546
4 B 1 82   IKOUOUBEL Antoine 1420 R SenM FRA IDF 35 1438
5 N 0 44   SZEZESPANSKI Herve 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 35½ 1704
6 B 1 93   VILLAGRASA Vincent 1360 R BenM FRA PIC 3 30½ 1206
7 N 1 48   MAJONI Claude 1190 R CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1573
8 N 1 46   BAUDOT Fabien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1630
9 B 0 15   BEGUIN Dominique 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1960
1740 R BenM PIC - 28B + 91N - 50B + 82B - 44N + 93B + 48N + 46N - 15B 5 35 1620 24
48  
MAJONI Claude
  48   MAJONI Claude 1190 R CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1573
1 N 1 60   NOUVIAN Christian 1470 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1309
2 B 1 51   GAUDIN Roger 1600 R VetM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1361
3 B 0 28   MOREIRA Gil 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1873
4 N 0 37   GRYSON Franck 1399 E VetM FRA PIC 5 38 1740
5 B 0 42   JARROT Philippe 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1623
6 N 1 76   MENOUX Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1272
7 B 0 47   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 5 35 1620
8 N 1 71   DEBLOCK Gilbert 1420 R VetM FRA PIC 4 31 1380
9 N 1 62   ROUX Joel 1580 R SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1435
1190 R CadM IDF + 60N + 51B - 28B - 37N - 42B + 76N - 47B + 71N + 62N 5 34 1573 24
49  
COSSUTTA Nello
  49   COSSUTTA Nello 1620 R VetM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1541
1 B 0 27   BELLAICHE Guy 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 40 1812
2 N 1 50   TOUAT Naofel 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1546
3 B 1 107   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 2 24 859
4 N 0 38   AUBIN Jean-Paul 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 1723
5 B 1 69   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 4 32½ 1478
6 N 0 34   DE LA FOREST Laurent 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 5 40½ 1822
7 B 1 65   BAHIN Alain 1320 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1468
8 N 0 37   GRYSON Franck 1399 E VetM FRA PIC 5 38 1740
9 B 1 74   DENHEZ Lionel 1270 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1391
1620 R VetM PIC - 27B + 50N +107B - 38N + 69B - 34N + 65B - 37N + 74B 5 33½ 1541 24
50  
TOUAT Naofel
  50   TOUAT Naofel 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1546
1 N 1 108   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 2 22½ 804
2 B 0 49   COSSUTTA Nello 1620 R VetM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1541
3 N 1 47   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 5 35 1620
4 B 0 33   BIGAIGNON David 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1883
5 N 0 62   ROUX Joel 1580 R SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1435
6 B 1 79   BERGAULT Jean-Paul 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1253
7 N 1 51   GAUDIN Roger 1600 R VetM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1361
8 B 0 53   MENARD Daniel 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1692
9 N 1 66   GUILLARD Patrice 1490 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1393
1250 R PpoM IDF +108N - 49B + 47N - 33B - 62N + 79B + 51N - 53B + 66N 5 32½ 1546 24
51  
GAUDIN Roger
  51   GAUDIN Roger 1600 R VetM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1361
1 B 0 52   MABIRE Manuel 1850 R SenM FRA PIC 40 1807
2 N 0 48   MAJONI Claude 1190 R CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1573
3 B 0 80   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 25 1257
4 B 1 103   QUENEHEN Nassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 26½ 878
5 N 1 95   DESHAIES Clement 1150 R PouM FRA PIC 3 29 1139
6 N 1 91   MOLET Steve 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 31 1340
7 B 0 50   TOUAT Naofel 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1546
8 N 1 77   FOSSE Kurtis 1090 R MinM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1268
9 B 1 69   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 4 32½ 1478
1600 R VetM IDF - 52B - 48N - 80B +103B + 95N + 91N - 50B + 77N + 69B 5 29½ 1361 24
52  
MABIRE Manuel
  52   MABIRE Manuel 1850 R SenM FRA PIC 40 1807
1 N 1 51   GAUDIN Roger 1600 R VetM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1361
2 B 0 9   QUENEHEN Marc 2090 R SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2114
3 N 1 59   RAGOT Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 30 1611
4 B 1 57   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 34 1617
5 N 0 3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM FRA CHA 7 42½ 2174
6 B ½ 54   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1773
7 N 1 29   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 36 1860
8 N 0 10   MAGNIER Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1974
9 B 0 26   PINSON Clement 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1967
1850 R SenM PIC + 51N -  9B + 59N + 57B -  3N = 54B + 29N - 10N - 26B 40 1807 22
53  
MENARD Daniel
  53   MENARD Daniel 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1692
1 B ½ 41   ROUX Siddharta 1640 R SenM FRA PIC 5 36½ 1813
2 N 0 29   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 36 1860
3 B 1 98   ETTAGHI Chahyn 1040 R PupM FRA PIC 3 26½ 1038
4 N 1 102   CANIN Loic 1070 R MinM FRA PIC 28 1012
5 B 1 37   GRYSON Franck 1399 E VetM FRA PIC 5 38 1740
6 N 0 20   LAROCHE Pascal 2190 R SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1948
7 B 0 26   PINSON Clement 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1967
8 N 1 50   TOUAT Naofel 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1546
9 B 0 31   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 1761
1910 R SenM PIC = 41B - 29N + 98B +102N + 37B - 20N - 26B + 50N - 31B 37 1692 22
54  
DESSE Mickael
  54   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1773
1 B ½ 18   CREPAUX Jean-Marie 1950 R VetM FRA CHA 6 38 1887
2 N 0 20   LAROCHE Pascal 2190 R SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1948
3 B ½ 31   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 1761
4 N 1 65   BAHIN Alain 1320 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1468
5 B 1 75   TRYHOEN Melaine 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 30 1332
6 N ½ 52   MABIRE Manuel 1850 R SenM FRA PIC 40 1807
7 B 0 32   LAFITTE Luc 1990 R SenM FRA PIC 5 44 1898
8 N 1 84   BEKHTI Pascal 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 33 1364
9 B 0 28   MOREIRA Gil 2030 R SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1873
1670 R SenM CHA = 18B - 20N = 31B + 65N + 75B = 52N - 32B + 84N - 28B 36½ 1773 21
55  
FAUCHART Francois
  55   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 35½ 1657
1 N 0 39   RUDLOV David 1720 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1832
2 B 1 71   DEBLOCK Gilbert 1420 R VetM FRA PIC 4 31 1380
3 N 1 79   BERGAULT Jean-Paul 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1253
4 B 1 22   ANICETO Jeremy 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 6 33½ 1766
5 N 0 33   BIGAIGNON David 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1883
6 B 0 23   FONTAINE Olivier 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2014
7 N 1 66   GUILLARD Patrice 1490 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1393
8 N ½ 43   FERRY Damien 1590 R SenM FRA PIC 5 35½ 1745
9 B 0 29   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 36 1860
1990 R SenM CHA - 39N + 71B + 79N + 22B - 33N - 23B + 66N = 43N - 29B 35½ 1657 22
56  
MENOUX Joachim
  56   MENOUX Joachim 1830 R PouM FRA CHA 35½ 1650
1 B 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2400 R SenM ARM CHA 7 47 2297
2 N 1 68   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1369
3 B 1 91   MOLET Steve 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 31 1340
4 N ½ 41   ROUX Siddharta 1640 R SenM FRA PIC 5 36½ 1813
5 B 0 25   EL BAITA Amine 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 42 2000
6 N 0 40   LAROUMANIE Gilles 1530 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1602
7 B 1 87   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 28½ 1336
8 N 0 31   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 1761
9 B 1 85   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 1339
1830 R PouM CHA -  2B + 68N + 91B = 41N - 25B - 40N + 87B - 31N + 85B 35½ 1650 22
57  
LOUIS Vincent
  57   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 34 1617
1 B 0 14   NAWARA Abd El Rahim 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 1888
2 N 1 74   DENHEZ Lionel 1270 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1391
3 B 1 105   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 2 26½ 991
4 N 0 52   MABIRE Manuel 1850 R SenM FRA PIC 40 1807
5 B 1 91   MOLET Steve 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 31 1340
6 N 1 64   YATES Rusell 1820 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1546
7 B 0 18   CREPAUX Jean-Marie 1950 R VetM FRA CHA 6 38 1887
8 N 0 34   DE LA FOREST Laurent 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 5 40½ 1822
9 N ½ 58   BONNE Pierre 1340 R MinM FRA PIC 31½ 1431
1640 R SenM CHA - 14B + 74N +105B - 52N + 91B + 64N - 18B - 34N = 58N 34 1617 22
58  
BONNE Pierre
  58   BONNE Pierre 1340 R MinM FRA PIC 31½ 1431
1 B 1 107   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 2 24 859
2 N 0 36   DE KERHOR Iris 1710 R SenF FRA PIC 5 39 1694
3 B 0 23   FONTAINE Olivier 1750 R SenM FRA IDF 42½ 2014
4 N 0 31   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 1761
5 B 1 104   LAKOMIAK Baptiste 999 E BenM FRA PIC 2 29 995
6 B 0 66   GUILLARD Patrice 1490 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1393
7 N 1 81   FONTAINE Octave 830 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 1030
8 N 1 89   MENISSIER Alain 1750 R VetM FRA CHA 3 36 1539
9 B ½ 57   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 34 1617
1340 R MinM PIC +107B - 36N - 23B - 31N +104B - 66B + 81N + 89N = 57B 31½ 1431 22
59  
RAGOT Pierre
  59   RAGOT Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 30 1611
1 B 1 105   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 2 26½ 991
2 N 0 34   DE LA FOREST Laurent 1810 R SenM FRA PIC 5 40½ 1822
3 B 0 52   MABIRE Manuel 1850 R SenM FRA PIC 40 1807
4 N 1 104   LAKOMIAK Baptiste 999 E BenM FRA PIC 2 29 995
5 B 0 89   MENISSIER Alain 1750 R VetM FRA CHA 3 36 1539
6 N 1 85   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 1339
7 B ½ 31   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 1761
8 N 0 38   AUBIN Jean-Paul 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 1723
9 B 1 84   BEKHTI Pascal 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 33 1364
1399 E SenM IDF +105B - 34N - 52B +104N - 89B + 85N = 31B - 38N + 84B 30 1611 22
60  
NOUVIAN Christian
  60   NOUVIAN Christian 1470 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1309
1 B 0 48   MAJONI Claude 1190 R CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1573
2 N 0 83   ORGEL Jean-Marc 1450 R SenM FRA PIC 34 1307
3 B 1 101   BRIOUX Corentin 860 R MinM FRA PIC 3 21½ 910
4 N 1 96   MAJONI Jerome 1220 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1207
5 B 0 27   BELLAICHE Guy 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 40 1812
6 N 0 65   BAHIN Alain 1320 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1468
7 B ½ 85   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 1339
8 N 1 98   ETTAGHI Chahyn 1040 R PupM FRA PIC 3 26½ 1038
9 B 1 82   IKOUOUBEL Antoine 1420 R SenM FRA IDF 35 1438
1470 R VetM IDF - 48B - 83N +101B + 96N - 27B - 65N = 85B + 98N + 82B 28½ 1309 22
61  
LECLERE Jean-Yves
  61   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 4 40 1755
1 B 1 10   MAGNIER Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1974
2 B 1 15   BEGUIN Dominique 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1960
3 N 0 6   BARBOT Pierre 2140 R SenM FRA AQU 45 2201
4 N 0 20   LAROCHE Pascal 2190 R SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1948
5 B 1 71   DEBLOCK Gilbert 1420 R VetM FRA PIC 4 31 1380
6 N 0 43   FERRY Damien 1590 R SenM FRA PIC 5 35½ 1745
7 B 0 41   ROUX Siddharta 1640 R SenM FRA PIC 5 36½ 1813
8 N 1 65   BAHIN Alain 1320 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1468
9 B 0 45   PRIEUR Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1719
1780 R SenM CHA + 10B + 15B -  6N - 20N + 71B - 43N - 41B + 65N - 45B 4 40 1755 21
62  
ROUX Joel
  62   ROUX Joel 1580 R SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1435
1 B 0 43   FERRY Damien 1590 R SenM FRA PIC 5 35½ 1745
2 N 1 78   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1338
3 B 0 20   LAROCHE Pascal 2190 R SenM FRA IDF 6 36 1948
4 N 1 74   DENHEZ Lionel 1270 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1391
5 B 1 50   TOUAT Naofel 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1546
6 N 0 37   GRYSON Franck 1399 E VetM FRA PIC 5 38 1740
7 B 1 77   FOSSE Kurtis 1090 R MinM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1268
8 N 0 19   BREBANT Eric 1770 R SenM FRA PIC 6 37½ 1879
9 B 0 48   MAJONI Claude 1190 R CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1573
1580 R SenM IDF - 43B + 78N - 20B + 74N + 50B - 37N + 77B - 19N - 48B 4 36 1435 21
63  
METAYER Michel
  63   METAYER Michel 1740 R VetM FRA PIC 4 35 1565
1 N 0 13   THOMAS Olivier 2020 R SenM FRA BNO 6 41 2052
2 B 1 93   VILLAGRASA Vincent 1360 R BenM FRA PIC 3 30½ 1206
3 N 1 69   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 4 32½ 1478
4 N 0 21   LABROCHE Jerome 2050 R SenM FRA PIC 6 36 1895
5 B 1 68   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1369
6 N 0 18   CREPAUX Jean-Marie 1950 R VetM FRA CHA 6 38 1887
7 B 0 45   PRIEUR Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1719
8 N 0 74   DENHEZ Lionel 1270 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1391
9 B 1 96   MAJONI Jerome 1220 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1207
1740 R VetM PIC - 13N + 93B + 69N - 21N + 68B - 18N - 45B - 74N + 96B 4 35 1565 21
64  
YATES Rusell
  64   YATES Rusell 1820 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1546
1 B 0 1 f EDEN James 2210 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2504
2 N 0 45   PRIEUR Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1719
3 N 1 103   QUENEHEN Nassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 26½ 878
4 B 1 87   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 28½ 1336
5 N 1 76   MENOUX Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1272
6 B 0 57   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 34 1617
7 N 0 69   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 4 32½ 1478
8 B 1 91   MOLET Steve 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 31 1340
9 N 0 44   SZEZESPANSKI Herve 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 35½ 1704
1820 R SenM IDF -  1B - 45N +103N + 87B + 76N - 57B - 69N + 91B - 44N 4 34½ 1546 21
65  
BAHIN Alain
  65   BAHIN Alain 1320 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1468
1 N 1 99   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 3 26½ 959
2 B 0 22   ANICETO Jeremy 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 6 33½ 1766
3 N 0 16   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1810 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 1930
4 B 0 54   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1773
5 N 1 97   MENOUX Abel 1040 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 28 1076
6 B 1 60   NOUVIAN Christian 1470 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1309
7 N 0 49   COSSUTTA Nello 1620 R VetM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1541
8 B 0 61   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 4 40 1755
9 B 1 89   MENISSIER Alain 1750 R VetM FRA CHA 3 36 1539
1320 R VetM IDF + 99N - 22B - 16N - 54B + 97N + 60B - 49N - 61B + 89B 4 33 1468 21
66  
GUILLARD Patrice
  66   GUILLARD Patrice 1490 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1393
1 N 0 72   FONT Antoine 1210 R MinM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1340
2 B 1 106   LEMEY Maia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 2 25 968
3 N 0 15   BEGUIN Dominique 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1960
4 B 1 92   GUILLOT Axel 1240 R PupM FRA PIC 3 31 1222
5 B 0 31   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 1761
6 N 1 58   BONNE Pierre 1340 R MinM FRA PIC 31½ 1431
7 B 0 55   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 35½ 1657
8 N 1 88   FONTAO Thomas 1070 R PupM FRA CHA 28½ 1218
9 B 0 50   TOUAT Naofel 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1546
1490 R SenM CHA - 72N +106B - 15N + 92B - 31B + 58N - 55B + 88N - 50B 4 33 1393 21
67  
ROUX Yoven
  67   ROUX Yoven 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 33 1381
1 N 1 78   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1338
2 N 0 37   GRYSON Franck 1399 E VetM FRA PIC 5 38 1740
3 B 0 38   AUBIN Jean-Paul 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 1723
4 B 1 77   FOSSE Kurtis 1090 R MinM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1268
5 N 0 22   ANICETO Jeremy 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 6 33½ 1766
6 B 0 70   MAILLET Ugo 1100 R PupM FRA PIC 4 31½ 1337
7 N 1 94   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 3 30 1219
8 B 1 72   FONT Antoine 1210 R MinM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1340
9 N 0 39   RUDLOV David 1720 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1832
1399 E SenM PIC + 78N - 37N - 38B + 77B - 22N - 70B + 94N + 72B - 39N 4 33 1381 21
68  
GEVORGYAN Ruben
  68   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1369
1 N 1 88   FONTAO Thomas 1070 R PupM FRA CHA 28½ 1218
2 B 0 56   MENOUX Joachim 1830 R PouM FRA CHA 35½ 1650
3 N 0 5   AFRAOUI Solenn 1930 R SenF FRA IDF 7 39½ 1996
4 B 1 95   DESHAIES Clement 1150 R PouM FRA PIC 3 29 1139
5 N 0 63   METAYER Michel 1740 R VetM FRA PIC 4 35 1565
6 B 1 72   FONT Antoine 1210 R MinM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1340
7 N 0 22   ANICETO Jeremy 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 6 33½ 1766
8 B 0 70   MAILLET Ugo 1100 R PupM FRA PIC 4 31½ 1337
9 N 1 94   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 3 30 1219
1399 E SenM CHA + 88N - 56B -  5N + 95B - 63N + 72B - 22N - 70B + 94N 4 33 1369 21
69  
BONNE Ghislain
  69   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 4 32½ 1478
1 B 1 110   BRITO Lucas 799 E PouM FRA PIC 0 21 182
2 N 0 42   JARROT Philippe 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1623
3 B 0 63   METAYER Michel 1740 R VetM FRA PIC 4 35 1565
4 B 1 86   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 31 1253
5 N 0 49   COSSUTTA Nello 1620 R VetM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1541
6 N 1 71   DEBLOCK Gilbert 1420 R VetM FRA PIC 4 31 1380
7 B 1 64   YATES Rusell 1820 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1546
8 N 0 30   FOURNIER Patrice 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 35½ 1673
9 N 0 51   GAUDIN Roger 1600 R VetM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1361
1260 R PupM PIC +110B - 42N - 63B + 86B - 49N + 71N + 64B - 30N - 51N 4 32½ 1478 21
70  
MAILLET Ugo
  70   MAILLET Ugo 1100 R PupM FRA PIC 4 31½ 1337
1 N 0 82   IKOUOUBEL Antoine 1420 R SenM FRA IDF 35 1438
2 B 1 99   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 3 26½ 959
3 N 0 17   RENON Arthur 1670 R CadM FRA CHA 6 38 1897
4 B 1 84   BEKHTI Pascal 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 33 1364
5 B 0 83   ORGEL Jean-Marc 1450 R SenM FRA PIC 34 1307
6 N 1 67   ROUX Yoven 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 33 1381
7 B 0 36   DE KERHOR Iris 1710 R SenF FRA PIC 5 39 1694
8 N 1 68   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1369
9 B 0 40   LAROUMANIE Gilles 1530 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1602
1100 R PupM PIC - 82N + 99B - 17N + 84B - 83B + 67N - 36B + 68N - 40B 4 31½ 1337 21
71  
DEBLOCK Gilbert
  71   DEBLOCK Gilbert 1420 R VetM FRA PIC 4 31 1380
1 N 1 95   DESHAIES Clement 1150 R PouM FRA PIC 3 29 1139
2 N 0 55   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 35½ 1657
3 B 0 14   NAWARA Abd El Rahim 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 1888
4 B 1 72   FONT Antoine 1210 R MinM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1340
5 N 0 61   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 4 40 1755
6 B 0 69   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 4 32½ 1478
7 N 1 92   GUILLOT Axel 1240 R PupM FRA PIC 3 31 1222
8 B 0 48   MAJONI Claude 1190 R CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1573
9 N 1 87   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 28½ 1336
1420 R VetM PIC + 95N - 55N - 14B + 72B - 61N - 69B + 92N - 48B + 87N 4 31 1380 21
72  
FONT Antoine
  72   FONT Antoine 1210 R MinM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1340
1 B 1 66   GUILLARD Patrice 1490 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1393
2 N 0 40   LAROUMANIE Gilles 1530 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1602
3 B 0 30   FOURNIER Patrice 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 35½ 1673
4 N 0 71   DEBLOCK Gilbert 1420 R VetM FRA PIC 4 31 1380
5 B 1 101   BRIOUX Corentin 860 R MinM FRA PIC 3 21½ 910
6 N 0 68   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1369
7 B 1 76   MENOUX Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1272
8 N 0 67   ROUX Yoven 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 33 1381
9 B 1 90   AFRAOUI Laure 1370 R SenF FRA IDF 3 32 1308
1210 R MinM PIC + 66B - 40N - 30B - 71N +101B - 68N + 76B - 67N + 90B 4 30½ 1340 21
73  
PERISSINOTTO Joseph
  73   PERISSINOTTO Joseph 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1283
1 B 1 100   ROBINET-CAILLEBOT Bastien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1064
2 N 0 19   BREBANT Eric 1770 R SenM FRA PIC 6 37½ 1879
3 B 0 37   GRYSON Franck 1399 E VetM FRA PIC 5 38 1740
4 N 1 80   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 25 1257
5 B 0 36   DE KERHOR Iris 1710 R SenF FRA PIC 5 39 1694
6 N 0 77   FOSSE Kurtis 1090 R MinM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1268
7 B 0 88   FONTAO Thomas 1070 R PupM FRA CHA 28½ 1218
8 N 1 104   LAKOMIAK Baptiste 999 E BenM FRA PIC 2 29 995
9 B 1 98   ETTAGHI Chahyn 1040 R PupM FRA PIC 3 26½ 1038
1380 R SenM IDF +100B - 19N - 37B + 80N - 36B - 77N - 88B +104N + 98B 4 30½ 1283 21
74  
DENHEZ Lionel
  74   DENHEZ Lionel 1270 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1391
1 N 1 103   QUENEHEN Nassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 26½ 878
2 B 0 57   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 34 1617
3 N 0 33   BIGAIGNON David 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1883
4 B 0 62   ROUX Joel 1580 R SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1435
5 N 0 78   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1338
6 B 1 104   LAKOMIAK Baptiste 999 E BenM FRA PIC 2 29 995
7 N 1 86   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 31 1253
8 B 1 63   METAYER Michel 1740 R VetM FRA PIC 4 35 1565
9 N 0 49   COSSUTTA Nello 1620 R VetM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1541
1270 R VetM CHA +103N - 57B - 33N - 62B - 78N +104B + 86N + 63B - 49N 4 30 1391 21
75  
TRYHOEN Melaine
  75   TRYHOEN Melaine 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 30 1332
1 N 1 106   LEMEY Maia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 2 25 968
2 B 0 33   BIGAIGNON David 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1883
3 N 0 35   NAUDIN Alexandre 1880 R SenM FRA PIC 5 39½ 1833
4 B 1 88   FONTAO Thomas 1070 R PupM FRA CHA 28½ 1218
5 N 0 54   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1773
6 B 0 78   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1338
7 N 1 97   MENOUX Abel 1040 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 28 1076
8 B 1 99   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 3 26½ 959
9 N 0 42   JARROT Philippe 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1623
1399 E SenM PIC +106N - 33B - 35N + 88B - 54N - 78B + 97N + 99B - 42N 4 30 1332 21
76  
MENOUX Sebastien
  76   MENOUX Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1272
1 B 1 98   ETTAGHI Chahyn 1040 R PupM FRA PIC 3 26½ 1038
2 N 0 38   AUBIN Jean-Paul 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 1723
3 B 0 27   BELLAICHE Guy 1900 R SenM FRA IDF 40 1812
4 N 1 105   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 2 26½ 991
5 B 0 64   YATES Rusell 1820 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1546
6 B 0 48   MAJONI Claude 1190 R CadM FRA IDF 5 34 1573
7 N 0 72   FONT Antoine 1210 R MinM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1340
8 B 1 97   MENOUX Abel 1040 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 28 1076
9 N 1 99   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 3 26½ 959
1399 E SenM PIC + 98B - 38N - 27B +105N - 64B - 48B - 72N + 97B + 99N 4 29½ 1272 21
77  
FOSSE Kurtis
  77   FOSSE Kurtis 1090 R MinM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1268
1 B 0 46   BAUDOT Fabien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1630
2 N 0 107   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 2 24 859
3 B 1 81   FONTAINE Octave 830 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 1030
4 N 0 67   ROUX Yoven 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 33 1381
5 N 1 86   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 31 1253
6 B 1 73   PERISSINOTTO Joseph 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1283
7 N 0 62   ROUX Joel 1580 R SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1435
8 B 0 51   GAUDIN Roger 1600 R VetM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1361
9 N 1 93   VILLAGRASA Vincent 1360 R BenM FRA PIC 3 30½ 1206
1090 R MinM PIC - 46B -107N + 81B - 67N + 86N + 73B - 62N - 51B + 93N 4 29½ 1268 21
78  
LABROCHE Mael
  78   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1338
1 B 0 67   ROUX Yoven 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 33 1381
2 B 0 62   ROUX Joel 1580 R SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1435
3 N 1 109   FONTAINE Maxence 860 R PpoM FRA IDF 24 713
4 N 0 91   MOLET Steve 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 31 1340
5 B 1 74   DENHEZ Lionel 1270 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1391
6 N 1 75   TRYHOEN Melaine 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 30 1332
7 B 0 84   BEKHTI Pascal 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 33 1364
8 N 1 90   AFRAOUI Laure 1370 R SenF FRA IDF 3 32 1308
9 B 0 46   BAUDOT Fabien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1630
999 E PupM PIC - 67B - 62B +109N - 91N + 74B + 75N - 84B + 90N - 46B 4 27½ 1338 21
79  
BERGAULT Jean-Paul
  79   BERGAULT Jean-Paul 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1253
1 B 0 102   CANIN Loic 1070 R MinM FRA PIC 28 1012
2 N 1 104   LAKOMIAK Baptiste 999 E BenM FRA PIC 2 29 995
3 B 0 55   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 35½ 1657
4 N 0 85   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 1339
5 B 1 105   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 2 26½ 991
6 N 0 50   TOUAT Naofel 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1546
7 B 1 96   MAJONI Jerome 1220 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1207
8 N 1 80   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 25 1257
9 B 0 38   AUBIN Jean-Paul 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 1723
1399 E SenM PIC -102B +104N - 55B - 85N +105B - 50N + 96B + 80N - 38B 4 27½ 1253 21
80  
SERIN-HETAULT Maxime
  80   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 25 1257
1 B 0 90   AFRAOUI Laure 1370 R SenF FRA IDF 3 32 1308
2 N 0 96   MAJONI Jerome 1220 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1207
3 N 1 51   GAUDIN Roger 1600 R VetM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1361
4 B 0 73   PERISSINOTTO Joseph 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1283
5 N 0 92   GUILLOT Axel 1240 R PupM FRA PIC 3 31 1222
6 B 1 95   DESHAIES Clement 1150 R PouM FRA PIC 3 29 1139
7 N 1 109   FONTAINE Maxence 860 R PpoM FRA IDF 24 713
8 B 0 79   BERGAULT Jean-Paul 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1253
9 N 1 91   MOLET Steve 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 31 1340
999 E BenM PIC - 90B - 96N + 51N - 73B - 92N + 95B +109N - 79B + 91N 4 25 1257 21
81  
FONTAINE Octave
  81   FONTAINE Octave 830 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 1030
1 N 0 87   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 28½ 1336
2 B 0 88   FONTAO Thomas 1070 R PupM FRA CHA 28½ 1218
3 N 0 77   FOSSE Kurtis 1090 R MinM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1268
4 B ½ 109   FONTAINE Maxence 860 R PpoM FRA IDF 24 713
5 N 1 103   QUENEHEN Nassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 26½ 878
6 N ½ 98   ETTAGHI Chahyn 1040 R PupM FRA PIC 3 26½ 1038
7 B 0 58   BONNE Pierre 1340 R MinM FRA PIC 31½ 1431
8 B 1 92   GUILLOT Axel 1240 R PupM FRA PIC 3 31 1222
9 N 1 102   CANIN Loic 1070 R MinM FRA PIC 28 1012
830 R PpoM IDF - 87N - 88B - 77N =109B +103N = 98N - 58B + 92B +102N 4 24 1030 20
82  
IKOUOUBEL Antoine
  82   IKOUOUBEL Antoine 1420 R SenM FRA IDF 35 1438
1 B 1 70   MAILLET Ugo 1100 R PupM FRA PIC 4 31½ 1337
2 N ½ 31   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 1761
3 B 0 18   CREPAUX Jean-Marie 1950 R VetM FRA CHA 6 38 1887
4 N 0 47   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 5 35 1620
5 B 1 102   CANIN Loic 1070 R MinM FRA PIC 28 1012
6 N 0 41   ROUX Siddharta 1640 R SenM FRA PIC 5 36½ 1813
7 B 1 83   ORGEL Jean-Marc 1450 R SenM FRA PIC 34 1307
8 N 0 29   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 36 1860
9 N 0 60   NOUVIAN Christian 1470 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1309
1420 R SenM IDF + 70B = 31N - 18B - 47N +102B - 41N + 83B - 29N - 60N 35 1438 19
83  
ORGEL Jean-Marc
  83   ORGEL Jean-Marc 1450 R SenM FRA PIC 34 1307
1 N ½ 94   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 3 30 1219
2 B 1 60   NOUVIAN Christian 1470 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1309
3 B 0 1 f EDEN James 2210 R SenM FRA IDF 45 2504
4 N < 29   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 36 1860
5 N 1 70   MAILLET Ugo 1100 R PupM FRA PIC 4 31½ 1337
6 B 0 29   TRICHET Nathan 1610 R BenM FRA PIC 36 1860
7 N 0 82   IKOUOUBEL Antoine 1420 R SenM FRA IDF 35 1438
8 N 0 85   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 1339
9 B 1 103   QUENEHEN Nassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 26½ 878
1450 R SenM PIC = 94N + 60B -  1B < 29N + 70N - 29B - 82N - 85N +103B 34 1307 19
84  
BEKHTI Pascal
  84   BEKHTI Pascal 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 33 1364
1 B 1 85   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 1339
2 N 0 21   LABROCHE Jerome 2050 R SenM FRA PIC 6 36 1895
3 B 0 10   MAGNIER Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1974
4 N 0 70   MAILLET Ugo 1100 R PupM FRA PIC 4 31½ 1337
5 B 1 88   FONTAO Thomas 1070 R PupM FRA CHA 28½ 1218
6 N ½ 87   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 28½ 1336
7 N 1 78   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1338
8 B 0 54   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1773
9 N 0 59   RAGOT Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 30 1611
1430 R SenM IDF + 85B - 21N - 10B - 70N + 88B = 87N + 78N - 54B - 59N 33 1364 19
85  
SAURET Orion
  85   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 1339
1 N 0 84   BEKHTI Pascal 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 33 1364
2 B 1 109   FONTAINE Maxence 860 R PpoM FRA IDF 24 713
3 N 0 22   ANICETO Jeremy 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 6 33½ 1766
4 B 1 79   BERGAULT Jean-Paul 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1253
5 N 0 40   LAROUMANIE Gilles 1530 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1602
6 B 0 59   RAGOT Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 30 1611
7 N ½ 60   NOUVIAN Christian 1470 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1309
8 B 1 83   ORGEL Jean-Marc 1450 R SenM FRA PIC 34 1307
9 N 0 56   MENOUX Joachim 1830 R PouM FRA CHA 35½ 1650
1170 R PupM PIC - 84N +109B - 22N + 79B - 40N - 59B = 60N + 83B - 56N 32½ 1339 19
86  
VERON Thomas
  86   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 31 1253
1 B 1 96   MAJONI Jerome 1220 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1207
2 N 0 10   MAGNIER Christophe 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 1974
3 B 0 21   LABROCHE Jerome 2050 R SenM FRA PIC 6 36 1895
4 N 0 69   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 4 32½ 1478
5 B 0 77   FOSSE Kurtis 1090 R MinM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1268
6 N 1 105   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 2 26½ 991
7 B 0 74   DENHEZ Lionel 1270 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1391
8 N 1 95   DESHAIES Clement 1150 R PouM FRA PIC 3 29 1139
9 B ½ 88   FONTAO Thomas 1070 R PupM FRA CHA 28½ 1218
1510 R PupM PIC + 96B - 10N - 21B - 69N - 77B +105N - 74B + 95N = 88B 31 1253 19
87  
MIRANNE Dayvan
  87   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 28½ 1336
1 B 1 81   FONTAINE Octave 830 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 1030
2 N 0 30   FOURNIER Patrice 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 35½ 1673
3 B 0 89   MENISSIER Alain 1750 R VetM FRA CHA 3 36 1539
4 N 0 64   YATES Rusell 1820 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1546
5 B 1 100   ROBINET-CAILLEBOT Bastien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1064
6 B ½ 84   BEKHTI Pascal 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 33 1364
7 N 0 56   MENOUX Joachim 1830 R PouM FRA CHA 35½ 1650
8 N 1 102   CANIN Loic 1070 R MinM FRA PIC 28 1012
9 B 0 71   DEBLOCK Gilbert 1420 R VetM FRA PIC 4 31 1380
1300 R BenM PIC + 81B - 30N - 89B - 64N +100B = 84B - 56N +102N - 71B 28½ 1336 19
88  
FONTAO Thomas
  88   FONTAO Thomas 1070 R PupM FRA CHA 28½ 1218
1 B 0 68   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1369
2 N 1 81   FONTAINE Octave 830 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 1030
3 B 0 41   ROUX Siddharta 1640 R SenM FRA PIC 5 36½ 1813
4 N 0 75   TRYHOEN Melaine 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 30 1332
5 N 0 84   BEKHTI Pascal 1430 R SenM FRA IDF 33 1364
6 B 1 108   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 2 22½ 804
7 N 1 73   PERISSINOTTO Joseph 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1283
8 B 0 66   GUILLARD Patrice 1490 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1393
9 N ½ 86   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 31 1253
1070 R PupM CHA - 68B + 81N - 41B - 75N - 84N +108B + 73N - 66B = 86N 28½ 1218 19
89  
MENISSIER Alain
  89   MENISSIER Alain 1750 R VetM FRA CHA 3 36 1539
1 N 0 11   LE BRECH Cyril 2040 R SenM FRA PIC 6 45½ 2067
2 B 1 90   AFRAOUI Laure 1370 R SenF FRA IDF 3 32 1308
3 N 1 87   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 28½ 1336
4 B 0 15   BEGUIN Dominique 2060 R SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 1960
5 N 1 59   RAGOT Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 30 1611
6 N 0 21   LABROCHE Jerome 2050 R SenM FRA PIC 6 36 1895
7 B 0 46   BAUDOT Fabien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1630
8 B 0 58   BONNE Pierre 1340 R MinM FRA PIC 31½ 1431
9 N 0 65   BAHIN Alain 1320 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1468
1750 R VetM CHA - 11N + 90B + 87N - 15B + 59N - 21N - 46B - 58B - 65N 3 36 1539 18
90  
AFRAOUI Laure
  90   AFRAOUI Laure 1370 R SenF FRA IDF 3 32 1308
1 N 1 80   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 25 1257
2 N 0 89   MENISSIER Alain 1750 R VetM FRA CHA 3 36 1539
3 B 0 25   EL BAITA Amine 1790 R SenM FRA IDF 42 2000
4 B 1 97   MENOUX Abel 1040 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 28 1076
5 N 0 17   RENON Arthur 1670 R CadM FRA CHA 6 38 1897
6 B 1 106   LEMEY Maia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 2 25 968
7 N 0 30   FOURNIER Patrice 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 35½ 1673
8 B 0 78   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1338
9 N 0 72   FONT Antoine 1210 R MinM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1340
1370 R SenF IDF + 80N - 89N - 25B + 97B - 17N +106B - 30N - 78B - 72N 3 32 1308 18
91  
MOLET Steve
  91   MOLET Steve 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 31 1340
1 N 1 109   FONTAINE Maxence 860 R PpoM FRA IDF 24 713
2 B 0 47   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 5 35 1620
3 N 0 56   MENOUX Joachim 1830 R PouM FRA CHA 35½ 1650
4 B 1 78   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1338
5 N 0 57   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 34 1617
6 B 0 51   GAUDIN Roger 1600 R VetM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1361
7 N 1 106   LEMEY Maia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 2 25 968
8 N 0 64   YATES Rusell 1820 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1546
9 B 0 80   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 25 1257
1350 R SenM CHA +109N - 47B - 56N + 78B - 57N - 51B +106N - 64N - 80B 3 31 1340 18
92  
GUILLOT Axel
  92   GUILLOT Axel 1240 R PupM FRA PIC 3 31 1222
1 B 0 40   LAROUMANIE Gilles 1530 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1602
2 N 1 100   ROBINET-CAILLEBOT Bastien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1064
3 B 0 36   DE KERHOR Iris 1710 R SenF FRA PIC 5 39 1694
4 N 0 66   GUILLARD Patrice 1490 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1393
5 B 1 80   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 25 1257
6 N 0 46   BAUDOT Fabien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1630
7 B 0 71   DEBLOCK Gilbert 1420 R VetM FRA PIC 4 31 1380
8 N 0 81   FONTAINE Octave 830 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 1030
9 B 1 104   LAKOMIAK Baptiste 999 E BenM FRA PIC 2 29 995
1240 R PupM PIC - 40B +100N - 36B - 66N + 80B - 46N - 71B - 81N +104B 3 31 1222 18
93  
VILLAGRASA Vincent
  93   VILLAGRASA Vincent 1360 R BenM FRA PIC 3 30½ 1206
1 B 1 101   BRIOUX Corentin 860 R MinM FRA PIC 3 21½ 910
2 N 0 63   METAYER Michel 1740 R VetM FRA PIC 4 35 1565
3 B 0 19   BREBANT Eric 1770 R SenM FRA PIC 6 37½ 1879
4 N 1 107   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 2 24 859
5 B 0 30   FOURNIER Patrice 1680 R SenM FRA PIC 35½ 1673
6 N 0 47   CASTRYCK Joseph 1740 R BenM FRA PIC 5 35 1620
7 B 0 98   ETTAGHI Chahyn 1040 R PupM FRA PIC 3 26½ 1038
8 N 1 106   LEMEY Maia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 2 25 968
9 B 0 77   FOSSE Kurtis 1090 R MinM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1268
1360 R BenM PIC +101B - 63N - 19B +107N - 30B - 47N - 98B +106N - 77B 3 30½ 1206 18
94  
FRUTIER Dan
  94   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 3 30 1219
1 B ½ 83   ORGEL Jean-Marc 1450 R SenM FRA PIC 34 1307
2 N ½ 102   CANIN Loic 1070 R MinM FRA PIC 28 1012
3 B 0 42   JARROT Philippe 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1623
4 N 0 46   BAUDOT Fabien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1630
5 B 1 107   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 2 24 859
6 N 0 45   PRIEUR Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1719
7 B 0 67   ROUX Yoven 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 33 1381
8 N 1 100   ROBINET-CAILLEBOT Bastien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1064
9 B 0 68   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1369
1170 R PupM PIC = 83B =102N - 42B - 46N +107B - 45N - 67B +100N - 68B 3 30 1219 17
95  
DESHAIES Clement
  95   DESHAIES Clement 1150 R PouM FRA PIC 3 29 1139
1 B 0 71   DEBLOCK Gilbert 1420 R VetM FRA PIC 4 31 1380
2 N 1 101   BRIOUX Corentin 860 R MinM FRA PIC 3 21½ 910
3 B 0 26   PINSON Clement 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 41½ 1967
4 N 0 68   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1369
5 B 0 51   GAUDIN Roger 1600 R VetM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1361
6 N 0 80   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 25 1257
7 B 1 110   BRITO Lucas 799 E PouM FRA PIC 0 21 182
8 B 0 86   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 31 1253
9 N 1 108   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 2 22½ 804
1150 R PouM PIC - 71B +101N - 26B - 68N - 51B - 80N +110B - 86B +108N 3 29 1139 18
96  
MAJONI Jerome
  96   MAJONI Jerome 1220 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1207
1 N 0 86   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 31 1253
2 B 1 80   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 25 1257
3 N 0 39   RUDLOV David 1720 R SenM FRA PIC 5 37 1832
4 B 0 60   NOUVIAN Christian 1470 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1309
5 N 0 99   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 3 26½ 959
6 B 1 100   ROBINET-CAILLEBOT Bastien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1064
7 N 0 79   BERGAULT Jean-Paul 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1253
8 B 1 108   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 2 22½ 804
9 N 0 63   METAYER Michel 1740 R VetM FRA PIC 4 35 1565
1220 R SenM IDF - 86N + 80B - 39N - 60B - 99N +100B - 79N +108B - 63N 3 28 1207 18
97  
MENOUX Abel
  97   MENOUX Abel 1040 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 28 1076
1 B 0 45   PRIEUR Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 5 35 1719
2 N 1 110   BRITO Lucas 799 E PouM FRA PIC 0 21 182
3 B 0 43   FERRY Damien 1590 R SenM FRA PIC 5 35½ 1745
4 N 0 90   AFRAOUI Laure 1370 R SenF FRA IDF 3 32 1308
5 B 0 65   BAHIN Alain 1320 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1468
6 N 1 101   BRIOUX Corentin 860 R MinM FRA PIC 3 21½ 910
7 B 0 75   TRYHOEN Melaine 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 30 1332
8 N 0 76   MENOUX Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1272
9 B 1 106   LEMEY Maia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 2 25 968
1040 R PpoM CHA - 45B +110N - 43B - 90N - 65B +101N - 75B - 76N +106B 3 28 1076 18
98  
ETTAGHI Chahyn
  98   ETTAGHI Chahyn 1040 R PupM FRA PIC 3 26½ 1038
1 N 0 76   MENOUX Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1272
2 B ½ 103   QUENEHEN Nassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 26½ 878
3 N 0 53   MENARD Daniel 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1692
4 B 0 106   LEMEY Maia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 2 25 968
5 N 1 109   FONTAINE Maxence 860 R PpoM FRA IDF 24 713
6 B ½ 81   FONTAINE Octave 830 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 1030
7 N 1 93   VILLAGRASA Vincent 1360 R BenM FRA PIC 3 30½ 1206
8 B 0 60   NOUVIAN Christian 1470 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1309
9 N 0 73   PERISSINOTTO Joseph 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1283
1040 R PupM PIC - 76N =103B - 53N -106B +109N = 81B + 93N - 60B - 73N 3 26½ 1038 17
99  
DESSE Caroline
  99   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 3 26½ 959
1 B 0 65   BAHIN Alain 1320 R VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1468
2 N 0 70   MAILLET Ugo 1100 R PupM FRA PIC 4 31½ 1337
3 B 0 104   LAKOMIAK Baptiste 999 E BenM FRA PIC 2 29 995
4 N 1 110   BRITO Lucas 799 E PouM FRA PIC 0 21 182
5 B 1 96   MAJONI Jerome 1220 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1207
6 N 1 102   CANIN Loic 1070 R MinM FRA PIC 28 1012
7 B 0 42   JARROT Philippe 1670 R SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1623
8 N 0 75   TRYHOEN Melaine 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 30 1332
9 B 0 76   MENOUX Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1272
830 R PpoF CHA - 65B - 70N -104B +110N + 96B +102N - 42B - 75N - 76B 3 26½ 959 18
100  
ROBINET-CAILLEBOT Bastien
  100   ROBINET-CAILLEBOT Bastien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1064
1 N 0 73   PERISSINOTTO Joseph 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1283
2 B 0 92   GUILLOT Axel 1240 R PupM FRA PIC 3 31 1222
3 N 1 108   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 2 22½ 804
4 B 0 44   SZEZESPANSKI Herve 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 35½ 1704
5 N 0 87   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 28½ 1336
6 N 0 96   MAJONI Jerome 1220 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1207
7 B 1 105   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 2 26½ 991
8 B 0 94   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 3 30 1219
9 N 1 110   BRITO Lucas 799 E PouM FRA PIC 0 21 182
999 E PupM IDF - 73N - 92B +108N - 44B - 87N - 96N +105B - 94B +110N 3 23½ 1064 18
101  
BRIOUX Corentin
  101   BRIOUX Corentin 860 R MinM FRA PIC 3 21½ 910
1 N 0 93   VILLAGRASA Vincent 1360 R BenM FRA PIC 3 30½ 1206
2 B 0 95   DESHAIES Clement 1150 R PouM FRA PIC 3 29 1139
3 N 0 60   NOUVIAN Christian 1470 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1309
4 B 1 108   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 2 22½ 804
5 N 0 72   FONT Antoine 1210 R MinM FRA PIC 4 30½ 1340
6 B 0 97   MENOUX Abel 1040 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 28 1076
7 N 0 104   LAKOMIAK Baptiste 999 E BenM FRA PIC 2 29 995
8 B 1 110   BRITO Lucas 799 E PouM FRA PIC 0 21 182
9 B 1 105   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 2 26½ 991
860 R MinM PIC - 93N - 95B - 60N +108B - 72N - 97B -104N +110B +105B 3 21½ 910 18
102  
CANIN Loic
  102   CANIN Loic 1070 R MinM FRA PIC 28 1012
1 N 1 79   BERGAULT Jean-Paul 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1253
2 B ½ 94   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 3 30 1219
3 N 0 24   DURANT Christophe 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 42½ 1904
4 B 0 53   MENARD Daniel 1910 R SenM FRA PIC 37 1692
5 N 0 82   IKOUOUBEL Antoine 1420 R SenM FRA IDF 35 1438
6 B 0 99   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 3 26½ 959
7 N 1 103   QUENEHEN Nassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 26½ 878
8 B 0 87   MIRANNE Dayvan 1300 R BenM FRA PIC 28½ 1336
9 B 0 81   FONTAINE Octave 830 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 1030
1070 R MinM PIC + 79N = 94B - 24N - 53B - 82N - 99B +103N - 87B - 81B 28 1012 16
103  
QUENEHEN Nassim
  103   QUENEHEN Nassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 26½ 878
1 B 0 74   DENHEZ Lionel 1270 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1391
2 N ½ 98   ETTAGHI Chahyn 1040 R PupM FRA PIC 3 26½ 1038
3 B 0 64   YATES Rusell 1820 R SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1546
4 N 0 51   GAUDIN Roger 1600 R VetM FRA IDF 5 29½ 1361
5 B 0 81   FONTAINE Octave 830 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 1030
6 N 1 107   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 2 24 859
7 B 0 102   CANIN Loic 1070 R MinM FRA PIC 28 1012
8 B 1 109   FONTAINE Maxence 860 R PpoM FRA IDF 24 713
9 N 0 83   ORGEL Jean-Marc 1450 R SenM FRA PIC 34 1307
800 R PpoM IDF - 74B = 98N - 64B - 51N - 81B +107N -102B +109B - 83N 26½ 878 16
104  
LAKOMIAK Baptiste
  104   LAKOMIAK Baptiste 999 E BenM FRA PIC 2 29 995
1 N 0 44   SZEZESPANSKI Herve 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 5 35½ 1704
2 B 0 79   BERGAULT Jean-Paul 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1253
3 N 1 99   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 3 26½ 959
4 B 0 59   RAGOT Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 30 1611
5 N 0 58   BONNE Pierre 1340 R MinM FRA PIC 31½ 1431
6 N 0 74   DENHEZ Lionel 1270 R VetM FRA CHA 4 30 1391
7 B 1 101   BRIOUX Corentin 860 R MinM FRA PIC 3 21½ 910
8 B 0 73   PERISSINOTTO Joseph 1380 R SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1283
9 N 0 92   GUILLOT Axel 1240 R PupM FRA PIC 3 31 1222
999 E BenM PIC - 44N - 79B + 99N - 59B - 58N - 74N +101B - 73B - 92N 2 29 995 15
105  
RIMETTE Vivian
  105   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 2 26½ 991
1 N 0 59   RAGOT Pierre 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 30 1611
2 B 1 108   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 2 22½ 804
3 N 0 57   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM FRA CHA 34 1617
4 B 0 76   MENOUX Sebastien 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1272
5 N 0 79   BERGAULT Jean-Paul 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1253
6 B 0 86   VERON Thomas 1510 R PupM FRA PIC 31 1253
7 N 0 100   ROBINET-CAILLEBOT Bastien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1064
8 B 1 107   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 2 24 859
9 N 0 101   BRIOUX Corentin 860 R MinM FRA PIC 3 21½ 910
1010 R PouM PIC - 59N +108B - 57N - 76B - 79N - 86B -100N +107B -101N 2 26½ 991 15
106  
LEMEY Maia
  106   LEMEY Maia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 2 25 968
1 B 0 75   TRYHOEN Melaine 1399 E SenM FRA PIC 4 30 1332
2 N 0 66   GUILLARD Patrice 1490 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33 1393
3 B 1 110   BRITO Lucas 799 E PouM FRA PIC 0 21 182
4 N 1 98   ETTAGHI Chahyn 1040 R PupM FRA PIC 3 26½ 1038
5 B 0 43   FERRY Damien 1590 R SenM FRA PIC 5 35½ 1745
6 N 0 90   AFRAOUI Laure 1370 R SenF FRA IDF 3 32 1308
7 B 0 91   MOLET Steve 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 31 1340
8 B 0 93   VILLAGRASA Vincent 1360 R BenM FRA PIC 3 30½ 1206
9 N 0 97   MENOUX Abel 1040 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 28 1076
999 E PupF IDF - 75B - 66N +110B + 98N - 43B - 90N - 91B - 93B - 97N 2 25 968 15
107  
PREVOST Djeson
  107   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 2 24 859
1 N 0 58   BONNE Pierre 1340 R MinM FRA PIC 31½ 1431
2 B 1 77   FOSSE Kurtis 1090 R MinM FRA PIC 4 29½ 1268
3 N 0 49   COSSUTTA Nello 1620 R VetM FRA PIC 5 33½ 1541
4 B 0 93   VILLAGRASA Vincent 1360 R BenM FRA PIC 3 30½ 1206
5 N 0 94   FRUTIER Dan 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 3 30 1219
6 B 0 103   QUENEHEN Nassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 26½ 878
7 N 0 108   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 2 22½ 804
8 N 0 105   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 2 26½ 991
9 B 1 109   FONTAINE Maxence 860 R PpoM FRA IDF 24 713
860 R BenM PIC - 58N + 77B - 49N - 93B - 94N -103B -108N -105N +109B 2 24 859 15
108  
FONG KIWOK Ilian
  108   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 2 22½ 804
1 B 0 50   TOUAT Naofel 1250 R PpoM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1546
2 N 0 105   RIMETTE Vivian 1010 R PouM FRA PIC 2 26½ 991
3 B 0 100   ROBINET-CAILLEBOT Bastien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1064
4 N 0 101   BRIOUX Corentin 860 R MinM FRA PIC 3 21½ 910
5 B 1 110   BRITO Lucas 799 E PouM FRA PIC 0 21 182
6 N 0 88   FONTAO Thomas 1070 R PupM FRA CHA 28½ 1218
7 B 1 107   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 2 24 859
8 N 0 96   MAJONI Jerome 1220 R SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1207
9 B 0 95   DESHAIES Clement 1150 R PouM FRA PIC 3 29 1139
799 E PouM PIC - 50B -105N -100B -101N +110B - 88N +107B - 96N - 95B 2 22½ 804 15
109  
FONTAINE Maxence
  109   FONTAINE Maxence 860 R PpoM FRA IDF 24 713
1 B 0 91   MOLET Steve 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 31 1340
2 N 0 85   SAURET Orion 1170 R PupM FRA PIC 32½ 1339
3 B 0 78   LABROCHE Mael 999 E PupM FRA PIC 4 27½ 1338
4 N ½ 81   FONTAINE Octave 830 R PpoM FRA IDF 4 24 1030
5 B 0 98   ETTAGHI Chahyn 1040 R PupM FRA PIC 3 26½ 1038
6 N 1 110   BRITO Lucas 799 E PouM FRA PIC 0 21 182
7 B 0 80   SERIN-HETAULT Maxime 999 E BenM FRA PIC 4 25 1257
8 N 0 103   QUENEHEN Nassim 800 R PpoM FRA IDF 26½ 878
9 N 0 107   PREVOST Djeson 860 R BenM FRA PIC 2 24 859
860 R PpoM IDF - 91B - 85N - 78B = 81N - 98B +110N - 80B -103N -107N 24 713 13
110  
BRITO Lucas
  110   BRITO Lucas 799 E PouM FRA PIC 0 21 182
1 N 0 69   BONNE Ghislain 1260 R PupM FRA PIC 4 32½ 1478
2 B 0 97   MENOUX Abel 1040 R PpoM FRA CHA 3 28 1076
3 N 0 106   LEMEY Maia 999 E PupF FRA IDF 2 25 968
4 B 0 99   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF FRA CHA 3 26½ 959
5 N 0 108   FONG KIWOK Ilian 799 E PouM FRA PIC 2 22½ 804
6 B 0 109   FONTAINE Maxence 860 R PpoM FRA IDF 24 713
7 N 0 95   DESHAIES Clement 1150 R PouM FRA PIC 3 29 1139
8 N 0 101   BRIOUX Corentin 860 R MinM FRA PIC 3 21½ 910
9 B 0 100   ROBINET-CAILLEBOT Bastien 999 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 1064
799 E PouM PIC - 69N - 97B -106N - 99B -108N -109B - 95N -101N -100B 0 21 182 9