2e Trophée de la Mémoire Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
GIROYAN Gary |
2580 R |
1 - 0 |
TRABET Nicolas |
2080 R |
4 |
2 |
4 |
RAVOT Sylvain |
2310 R |
1 - 0 |
BENITAH Yohan |
2470 R |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
LACOUR Serge |
2340 R |
0 - 1 |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2290 R |
4 |
4 |
3 |
MALKA Samuel |
2090 R |
0 - 1 |
MARZOLO Cyril |
2600 R |
3 |
5 |
3 |
BILLIARD Bernard |
2390 R |
1 - 0 |
VERGES Brice |
2140 R |
3 |
6 |
3 |
ROQUES Olivier |
2270 R |
0 - 1 |
PROST Frederic |
2110 R |
3 |
7 |
3 |
CHAMPION Philippe |
2070 R |
0 - 1 |
CAU Benjamin |
2240 R |
3 |
8 |
3 |
FISCHER Marc |
2220 R |
0 - 1 |
AJETI Remzi |
2120 R |
3 |
9 |
3 |
BERBATOVCI Sabedin |
1970 R |
0 - 1 |
MULLER Anthony |
2210 R |
3 |
10 |
3 |
MEINSOHN Francis |
2200 R |
1 - 0 |
AUBERT Estee |
1980 R |
3 |
11 |
3 |
ROMANO Gianni |
2190 R |
1 - 0 |
DJIDJELI Sofiane |
1920 R |
3 |
12 |
3 |
MOULLIER Igor |
1920 R |
X - X |
HOUARD Sebastien |
2170 R |
3 |
13 |
3 |
ISRAILOV Sardor |
2160 R |
1 - 0 |
MALLET Patrick |
1860 R |
3 |
14 |
3 |
RICHARD Sylvain |
1870 R |
0 - 1 |
JRADE Willis |
2160 R |
3 |
15 |
3 |
FERRIZ Simon |
2140 R |
0 - 1 |
AUBERT Laurane |
1820 R |
3 |
16 |
2½ |
CHARPENTIER Denis |
2190 R |
1 - 0 |
COURTET Cyril |
1890 R |
2½ |
17 |
2½ |
DIB Billal |
2130 R |
1 - 0 |
DJIDJELI Sarah |
1790 R |
2½ |
18 |
2 |
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2480 R |
1 - 0 |
COQUART Thomas |
1630 R |
2½ |
19 |
2 |
KARAKAYA Huseyin |
1830 R |
0 - 1 |
SELMAN Lionel |
1680 R |
2 |
20 |
2 |
BERGAME Alain |
1820 R |
1 - 0 |
PETROSYAN Varazdat |
1660 R |
2 |
21 |
2 |
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1670 R |
0 - 1 |
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1810 R |
2 |
22 |
2 |
CAILLEAUD Sam |
1640 R |
1 - 0 |
SILLERO Pierre |
1780 R |
2 |
23 |
2 |
BELLATON Michel |
1770 R |
0 - 1 |
TRABET Mathis |
1650 R |
2 |
24 |
2 |
LAMHENE Elias |
1770 R |
1 - 0 |
BERNIERI Francois |
1630 R |
2 |
25 |
2 |
AUBERT Elea |
1580 R |
0 - 1 |
REBOUL Lou-Orphe |
1770 R |
2 |
26 |
2 |
EUSTRATIOU Housni |
1750 R |
1 - 0 |
PICHON Raymond |
1620 R |
2 |
27 |
2 |
PONS Eric |
1750 R |
1 - 0 |
OTARI Armin |
1580 R |
2 |
28 |
2 |
DEMARS Laurent |
1730 R |
0 - 1 |
MOTTET Quentin |
1550 R |
2 |
29 |
2 |
BENOIT Jean-Luc |
1560 R |
0 - 1 |
TOUMASSIAN Arthur |
1730 R |
2 |
30 |
2 |
SITOUZE Aurelien |
1550 R |
1 - 0 |
DESASSIS Jean-Francois |
1710 R |
2 |
31 |
2 |
ALEKSANYAN Sos |
1690 R |
1 - 0 |
CAVALERI Marco |
1537 R |
2 |
32 |
2 |
MARCHAND Joseph |
1530 R |
0 - 1 |
DREVET Florian |
1690 R |
2 |
33 |
2 |
VALLI Gregory |
1690 R |
1 - 0 |
GIBERT Marc |
1490 R |
2 |
34 |
2 |
MASSON Charles |
1500 R |
0 - 1 |
GARIBIAN Armen |
1710 R |
1½ |
35 |
1½ |
BIANCHI Tobias |
2120 R |
0 - 1 |
PERROT Adrien |
1490 R |
1½ |
36 |
1½ |
NOEL Nicolas |
1770 R |
1 - 0 |
SPANO Aline |
1400 R |
1½ |
37 |
1½ |
OTARI Armand |
1650 R |
1 - 0 |
BLANCHARD Nathan |
1090 R |
1½ |
38 |
1½ |
EGAN Simon |
1530 R |
1 - 0 |
BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain |
1490 R |
1 |
39 |
1 |
SPANO Remy |
1370 R |
1 - 0 |
FLORES Victor |
1490 R |
1 |
40 |
1 |
BIANCHI Aaron |
1470 R |
0 - 1 |
SAFARYAN Samvel |
1380 R |
1 |
41 |
1 |
GINOSYAN Bagrat |
1350 R |
1 - 0 |
MEYER Bernard |
1470 R |
1 |
42 |
1 |
GARIBIAN Alik |
1448 E |
0 - 1 |
GIMENEZ Adrien |
1350 R |
1 |
43 |
1 |
MARCELINO Daniel |
1430 R |
0 - 1 |
BLANC-DUBREUIL Flavien |
1210 R |
1 |
44 |
1 |
EMIYAN Philippe |
1289 E |
0 - 1 |
SITOUZE Emma |
1430 R |
1 |
45 |
1 |
ERNST Luca |
1280 R |
0 - 1 |
MARMION Alexandre |
1400 R |
1 |
46 |
1 |
DREVET Evan |
1260 R |
1 - 0 |
MIALON Franck |
1400 R |
1 |
47 |
1 |
BOLUSSET LI Mingxu |
1230 R |
0 - 1 |
TERRIER Christiane |
1390 R |
1 |
48 |
1 |
KIEU Clement |
1380 R |
1 - 0 |
KRISTENSEN Arno |
1199 E |
1 |
49 |
½ |
REGHAL Olivier |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
DREVET Melvin |
950 R |
1 |
50 |
0 |
FLORES Christophe |
1370 R |
1 - 0 |
HAYRAPETYAN Norayr |
1150 R |
½ |
51 |
0 |
PELLEGRIN Patrick |
1220 R |
1 - 0 |
BLANCHARD Michael |
1399 E |
0 |
52 |
0 |
PERETTI Jean |
1310 R |
1 - 0 |
BLANCHARD Clemence |
999 E |
0 |
|