Rapide Aix en Provence Jeunes 2016 Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6½ |
AUROUX William |
1360 R |
1 - 0 |
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1410 R |
6 |
2 |
5½ |
DESANIAU Yolan |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BUI Christopher |
1360 R |
6 |
3 |
5 |
MAYET Alexis |
1270 R |
0 - 1 |
BACONNET Alexandre |
1500 R |
5 |
4 |
5 |
LECOMTE Gael |
1230 R |
0 - 1 |
SHAH Marmik |
1500 R |
5 |
5 |
5 |
YAHIA AMAR Mathieu |
1230 R |
0 - 1 |
LAGIER Manon |
1400 R |
5 |
6 |
5 |
BORRINI Rodrigue |
1180 R |
1 - 0 |
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard |
1290 R |
5 |
7 |
4½ |
GIRAUD REQUILLART Numa |
1310 R |
1 - 0 |
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1050 R |
5 |
8 |
4½ |
NICULAE Vlad Marius |
1270 R |
1 - 0 |
HUARDEAUX Jules |
1060 R |
4 |
9 |
4 |
ALMUETE Jireh Joy |
1060 R |
0 - 1 |
HRISTOV Ina |
1310 R |
4 |
10 |
4 |
SOULET Kylian |
970 R |
0 - 1 |
BERTEAUD Noah |
1260 R |
4 |
11 |
4 |
BERTEAUD Esteban |
1240 R |
X - X |
THIERRY MOUREY Alban |
1030 R |
4 |
12 |
4 |
MENJRA Yanis |
1240 R |
1 - 0 |
LEPRINCE Solal |
950 R |
4 |
13 |
4 |
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1230 R |
1 - 0 |
ROCCHICCIOLI Samuel |
1060 R |
4 |
14 |
4 |
MINGUELLA Matthieu |
1080 R |
0 - 1 |
DESAGHER Titouan |
1030 R |
4 |
15 |
4 |
ROCHAS Sylvain |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
COUDENE Martin |
980 R |
3½ |
16 |
3½ |
COLLAS Anthony |
1240 R |
1 - 0 |
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1080 R |
3½ |
17 |
3½ |
KOULANDA Basilide |
910 R |
0 - 1 |
MERMIZ Mehdi |
870 R |
3½ |
18 |
3 |
SOPOUDE MATHIEU Willson |
800 R |
0 - 1 |
MAUMI Liam |
1090 R |
3 |
19 |
3 |
LEPERLIER Dimitri |
1060 R |
0 - 1 |
SAALALI Imane |
999 E |
3 |
20 |
3 |
CAYROU Fabien |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LATRASSE Tao |
1050 R |
3 |
21 |
3 |
BACHIR Sarah |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LEPERLIER Nathan |
1020 R |
3 |
22 |
3 |
NAAM Shedy |
970 R |
0 - 1 |
MERMIZ Sarah |
799 E |
3 |
23 |
3 |
BOUCHARINE Svetlana |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
HAJJAJI Assia |
1130 R |
2½ |
24 |
2½ |
GIRAUD REQUILLART Ila |
990 R |
1 - 0 |
DIF Naim |
799 E |
2½ |
25 |
2½ |
ALIANE Azwaw |
920 R |
1 - 0 |
CORDIER Phidias |
799 E |
2½ |
26 |
2 |
SOULET Julia |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
CAMREDON Nathan |
999 E |
2 |
27 |
2 |
DE CROZET Aurore |
820 R |
0 - 1 |
JEANNERET Orion |
999 E |
2 |
28 |
2 |
JOSEPH Lounis |
970 R |
0 - 1 |
DOAN Su |
799 E |
2 |
29 |
2 |
EMMANUEL Alexandre |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LIANDOUZI Mohammed |
799 E |
1½ |
30 |
1 |
BERTEAUD Nathan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CHAZAL Alice |
799 E |
1 |
31 |
½ |
BEN BRAHIM Mohamed-Gibril |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|