ffe
Circuit cathare 5 FOIX
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 g PRIE Eric 2410 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 29½ 33 2556
2 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2370 R SenM DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 30½ 34 2351
3   MAACHE Jawad 2110 R BenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 29 31½ 2180
4 f FANTINEL Thibault 2330 R SenM AQU Echiquier Agenais 28 31 2316
5   BELLUIRE Patrice 1820 R VetM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 5 26½ 28½ 2017
6   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1800 R MinF LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 5 24½ 26½ 2024
7   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2120 R CadM MPY Juillan Echecs 4 30½ 34 2101
8   GURJAV Battulga 1950 R SenM MPY Juillan Echecs 4 26½ 29½ 1858
9   LANLLIER Bruno 1840 R VetM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix 4 26½ 29½ 1848
10   RAZAT Romain 1830 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 4 26½ 29 1832
11   CHOMBLET Samuel 1940 R SenM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix 4 25½ 28 1910
12   MASOT Liberto 1780 R SenM MPY C.E. Ramonville 4 25 27 1881
13   LAFFONTA Matthias 1760 R BenM MPY Echiquier de Bigorre 4 23 26 1755
14   BONNEVIALLE Jean-Francois 1740 R SenM LAN Les Cavaliers de St Cyr 4 21 22 1710
15   MAUGARD Michel 1770 R VetM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 4 19½ 21½ 1641
16   NACHED Sami 1730 R BenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 24 26 1690
17   LENAIN Joshua 1710 R BenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 23½ 26 1710
18   BELLINI Luca 1560 R PouM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 19 21 1563
19   AKBAS Furkan 1700 R PupM LAN Echiquier Alairacois 3 24½ 26½ 1658
20   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1300 R PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 3 22 24½ 1580
21   FIORI Henri 1750 R SenM MPY Juillan Echecs 3 21 22 1503
22   NEUBERT Patrick 1420 R VetM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix 3 18½ 19½ 1495
23   EVRARD Emmanuel 1470 R SenM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix 3 17 18 1363
24   HALLUIN Philippe 1430 R SenM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix 20½ 21½ 1455
25   IZARD Laurent 1480 R SenM MPY Juillan Echecs 20½ 21½ 1382
26   AKBAS Melissa 1400 R PouF LAN Echiquier Alairacois 16½ 17½ 1332
27   BETTAREL Anna 1399 E SenF LAN Les Cavaliers du Moulin 2 19 20 1339
28   CHANOT Joel 1300 R VetM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix 2 18½ 19½ 1316
29   GOUIFFES Pierre-Yves 1399 E SenM LAN Les Cavaliers du Moulin 2 17½ 18½ 1222
30   GIONO Andrea 1320 R PouM LAN Echiquier Alairacois 2 15 16 1240
31   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1020 R CadM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais 1 16½ 18½ 1087
32   BOUTHE Raphael 1190 R PouM MPY L'Echiquier du Lauragais 1 14½ 16½ 1079