ffe
Circuit cathare 5 FOIX
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 g
PRIE Eric
  1 g PRIE Eric 2410 R SenM FRA LAN 29½ 33
1 N 1 16   NACHED Sami 1730 R BenM FRA LAN 24 26
2 B 1 5   BELLUIRE Patrice 1820 R VetM FRA LAN 5 26½ 28½
3 N 1 8   GURJAV Battulga 1950 R SenM FRA MPY 4 26½ 29½
4 B 1 7   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2120 R CadM FRA MPY 4 30½ 34
5 N 1 2 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2370 R SenM FRA DSA 30½ 34
6 B 1 4 f FANTINEL Thibault 2330 R SenM FRA AQU 28 31
7 N ½ 3   MAACHE Jawad 2110 R BenM FRA LAN 29 31½
2410 R SenM LAN + 16N +  5B +  8N +  7B +  2N +  4B =  3N 29½ 33 2556
2 f
TERNAULT Mathieu
  2 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2370 R SenM FRA DSA 30½ 34
1 B 1 17   LENAIN Joshua 1710 R BenM FRA LAN 23½ 26
2 N 1 10   RAZAT Romain 1830 R SenM FRA LAN 4 26½ 29
3 B 1 3   MAACHE Jawad 2110 R BenM FRA LAN 29 31½
4 N ½ 4 f FANTINEL Thibault 2330 R SenM FRA AQU 28 31
5 B 0 1 g PRIE Eric 2410 R SenM FRA LAN 29½ 33
6 N 1 6   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1800 R MinF FRA LAN 5 24½ 26½
7 B 1 7   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2120 R CadM FRA MPY 4 30½ 34
2370 R SenM DSA + 17B + 10N +  3B =  4N -  1B +  6N +  7B 30½ 34 2351
3  
MAACHE Jawad
  3   MAACHE Jawad 2110 R BenM FRA LAN 29 31½
1 N 1 25   IZARD Laurent 1480 R SenM FRA MPY 20½ 21½
2 B 1 13   LAFFONTA Matthias 1760 R BenM FRA MPY 4 23 26
3 N 0 2 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2370 R SenM FRA DSA 30½ 34
4 B 1 12   MASOT Liberto 1780 R SenM FRA MPY 4 25 27
5 N 1 10   RAZAT Romain 1830 R SenM FRA LAN 4 26½ 29
6 B 1 5   BELLUIRE Patrice 1820 R VetM FRA LAN 5 26½ 28½
7 B ½ 1 g PRIE Eric 2410 R SenM FRA LAN 29½ 33
2110 R BenM LAN + 25N + 13B -  2N + 12B + 10N +  5B =  1B 29 31½ 2180
4 f
FANTINEL Thibault
  4 f FANTINEL Thibault 2330 R SenM FRA AQU 28 31
1 N 1 19   AKBAS Furkan 1700 R PupM FRA LAN 3 24½ 26½
2 B 1 12   MASOT Liberto 1780 R SenM FRA MPY 4 25 27
3 N 1 9   LANLLIER Bruno 1840 R VetM FRA MPY 4 26½ 29½
4 B ½ 2 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2370 R SenM FRA DSA 30½ 34
5 N 1 7   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2120 R CadM FRA MPY 4 30½ 34
6 N 0 1 g PRIE Eric 2410 R SenM FRA LAN 29½ 33
7 B 1 11   CHOMBLET Samuel 1940 R SenM FRA MPY 4 25½ 28
2330 R SenM AQU + 19N + 12B +  9N =  2B +  7N -  1N + 11B 28 31 2316
5  
BELLUIRE Patrice
  5   BELLUIRE Patrice 1820 R VetM FRA LAN 5 26½ 28½
1 B 1 27   BETTAREL Anna 1399 E SenF FRA LAN 2 19 20
2 N 0 1 g PRIE Eric 2410 R SenM FRA LAN 29½ 33
3 B 1 17   LENAIN Joshua 1710 R BenM FRA LAN 23½ 26
4 N 1 21   FIORI Henri 1750 R SenM FRA MPY 3 21 22
5 B 1 11   CHOMBLET Samuel 1940 R SenM FRA MPY 4 25½ 28
6 N 0 3   MAACHE Jawad 2110 R BenM FRA LAN 29 31½
7 N 1 9   LANLLIER Bruno 1840 R VetM FRA MPY 4 26½ 29½
1820 R VetM LAN + 27B -  1N + 17B + 21N + 11B -  3N +  9N 5 26½ 28½ 2017
6  
BELLUIRE Beatrice
  6   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1800 R MinF FRA LAN 5 24½ 26½
1 N 1 29   GOUIFFES Pierre-Yves 1399 E SenM FRA LAN 2 17½ 18½
2 B 0 7   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2120 R CadM FRA MPY 4 30½ 34
3 N 1 19   AKBAS Furkan 1700 R PupM FRA LAN 3 24½ 26½
4 B 1 8   GURJAV Battulga 1950 R SenM FRA MPY 4 26½ 29½
5 N 1 9   LANLLIER Bruno 1840 R VetM FRA MPY 4 26½ 29½
6 B 0 2 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2370 R SenM FRA DSA 30½ 34
7 N 1 10   RAZAT Romain 1830 R SenM FRA LAN 4 26½ 29
1800 R MinF LAN + 29N -  7B + 19N +  8B +  9N -  2B + 10N 5 24½ 26½ 2024
7  
KARAPETIAN Rouben
  7   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2120 R CadM FRA MPY 4 30½ 34
1 B 1 18   BELLINI Luca 1560 R PouM FRA LAN 19 21
2 N 1 6   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1800 R MinF FRA LAN 5 24½ 26½
3 B 1 11   CHOMBLET Samuel 1940 R SenM FRA MPY 4 25½ 28
4 N 0 1 g PRIE Eric 2410 R SenM FRA LAN 29½ 33
5 B 0 4 f FANTINEL Thibault 2330 R SenM FRA AQU 28 31
6 N 1 12   MASOT Liberto 1780 R SenM FRA MPY 4 25 27
7 N 0 2 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2370 R SenM FRA DSA 30½ 34
2120 R CadM MPY + 18B +  6N + 11B -  1N -  4B + 12N -  2N 4 30½ 34 2101
8  
GURJAV Battulga
  8   GURJAV Battulga 1950 R SenM FRA MPY 4 26½ 29½
1 B 1 23   EVRARD Emmanuel 1470 R SenM FRA MPY 3 17 18
2 N 1 15   MAUGARD Michel 1770 R VetM FRA LAN 4 19½ 21½
3 B 0 1 g PRIE Eric 2410 R SenM FRA LAN 29½ 33
4 N 0 6   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1800 R MinF FRA LAN 5 24½ 26½
5 B ½ 16   NACHED Sami 1730 R BenM FRA LAN 24 26
6 N ½ 17   LENAIN Joshua 1710 R BenM FRA LAN 23½ 26
7 N 1 14   BONNEVIALLE Jean-Francois 1740 R SenM FRA LAN 4 21 22
1950 R SenM MPY + 23B + 15N -  1B -  6N = 16B = 17N + 14N 4 26½ 29½ 1858
9  
LANLLIER Bruno
  9   LANLLIER Bruno 1840 R VetM FRA MPY 4 26½ 29½
1 B 1 22   NEUBERT Patrick 1420 R VetM FRA MPY 3 18½ 19½
2 N 1 21   FIORI Henri 1750 R SenM FRA MPY 3 21 22
3 B 0 4 f FANTINEL Thibault 2330 R SenM FRA AQU 28 31
4 N 1 15   MAUGARD Michel 1770 R VetM FRA LAN 4 19½ 21½
5 B 0 6   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1800 R MinF FRA LAN 5 24½ 26½
6 N 1 13   LAFFONTA Matthias 1760 R BenM FRA MPY 4 23 26
7 B 0 5   BELLUIRE Patrice 1820 R VetM FRA LAN 5 26½ 28½
1840 R VetM MPY + 22B + 21N -  4B + 15N -  6B + 13N -  5B 4 26½ 29½ 1848
10  
RAZAT Romain
  10   RAZAT Romain 1830 R SenM FRA LAN 4 26½ 29
1 N 1 26   AKBAS Melissa 1400 R PouF FRA LAN 16½ 17½
2 B 0 2 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2370 R SenM FRA DSA 30½ 34
3 N 1 16   NACHED Sami 1730 R BenM FRA LAN 24 26
4 B 1 14   BONNEVIALLE Jean-Francois 1740 R SenM FRA LAN 4 21 22
5 B 0 3   MAACHE Jawad 2110 R BenM FRA LAN 29 31½
6 N 1 20   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1300 R PupM FRA LAN 3 22 24½
7 B 0 6   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1800 R MinF FRA LAN 5 24½ 26½
1830 R SenM LAN + 26N -  2B + 16N + 14B -  3B + 20N -  6B 4 26½ 29 1832
11  
CHOMBLET Samuel
  11   CHOMBLET Samuel 1940 R SenM FRA MPY 4 25½ 28
1 N 1 24   HALLUIN Philippe 1430 R SenM FRA MPY 20½ 21½
2 B 1 14   BONNEVIALLE Jean-Francois 1740 R SenM FRA LAN 4 21 22
3 N 0 7   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2120 R CadM FRA MPY 4 30½ 34
4 B 1 13   LAFFONTA Matthias 1760 R BenM FRA MPY 4 23 26
5 N 0 5   BELLUIRE Patrice 1820 R VetM FRA LAN 5 26½ 28½
6 B 1 19   AKBAS Furkan 1700 R PupM FRA LAN 3 24½ 26½
7 N 0 4 f FANTINEL Thibault 2330 R SenM FRA AQU 28 31
1940 R SenM MPY + 24N + 14B -  7N + 13B -  5N + 19B -  4N 4 25½ 28 1910
12  
MASOT Liberto
  12   MASOT Liberto 1780 R SenM FRA MPY 4 25 27
1 B 1 30   GIONO Andrea 1320 R PouM FRA LAN 2 15 16
2 N 0 4 f FANTINEL Thibault 2330 R SenM FRA AQU 28 31
3 B 1 18   BELLINI Luca 1560 R PouM FRA LAN 19 21
4 N 0 3   MAACHE Jawad 2110 R BenM FRA LAN 29 31½
5 B 1 17   LENAIN Joshua 1710 R BenM FRA LAN 23½ 26
6 B 0 7   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2120 R CadM FRA MPY 4 30½ 34
7 N 1 21   FIORI Henri 1750 R SenM FRA MPY 3 21 22
1780 R SenM MPY + 30B -  4N + 18B -  3N + 17B -  7B + 21N 4 25 27 1881
13  
LAFFONTA Matthias
  13   LAFFONTA Matthias 1760 R BenM FRA MPY 4 23 26
1 B 1 20   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1300 R PupM FRA LAN 3 22 24½
2 N 0 3   MAACHE Jawad 2110 R BenM FRA LAN 29 31½
3 B 1 22   NEUBERT Patrick 1420 R VetM FRA MPY 3 18½ 19½
4 N 0 11   CHOMBLET Samuel 1940 R SenM FRA MPY 4 25½ 28
5 B 1 18   BELLINI Luca 1560 R PouM FRA LAN 19 21
6 B 0 9   LANLLIER Bruno 1840 R VetM FRA MPY 4 26½ 29½
7 N 1 19   AKBAS Furkan 1700 R PupM FRA LAN 3 24½ 26½
1760 R BenM MPY + 20B -  3N + 22B - 11N + 18B -  9B + 19N 4 23 26 1755
14  
BONNEVIALLE Jean-Francois
  14   BONNEVIALLE Jean-Francois 1740 R SenM FRA LAN 4 21 22
1 B 1 31   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1020 R CadM FRA LAN 1 16½ 18½
2 N 0 11   CHOMBLET Samuel 1940 R SenM FRA MPY 4 25½ 28
3 B 1 20   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1300 R PupM FRA LAN 3 22 24½
4 N 0 10   RAZAT Romain 1830 R SenM FRA LAN 4 26½ 29
5 B 1 25   IZARD Laurent 1480 R SenM FRA MPY 20½ 21½
6 N 1 16   NACHED Sami 1730 R BenM FRA LAN 24 26
7 B 0 8   GURJAV Battulga 1950 R SenM FRA MPY 4 26½ 29½
1740 R SenM LAN + 31B - 11N + 20B - 10N + 25B + 16N -  8B 4 21 22 1710
15  
MAUGARD Michel
  15   MAUGARD Michel 1770 R VetM FRA LAN 4 19½ 21½
1 N 1 28   CHANOT Joel 1300 R VetM FRA MPY 2 18½ 19½
2 B 0 8   GURJAV Battulga 1950 R SenM FRA MPY 4 26½ 29½
3 N 1 24   HALLUIN Philippe 1430 R SenM FRA MPY 20½ 21½
4 B 0 9   LANLLIER Bruno 1840 R VetM FRA MPY 4 26½ 29½
5 N 0 19   AKBAS Furkan 1700 R PupM FRA LAN 3 24½ 26½
6 B 1 23   EVRARD Emmanuel 1470 R SenM FRA MPY 3 17 18
7 N 1 20   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1300 R PupM FRA LAN 3 22 24½
1770 R VetM LAN + 28N -  8B + 24N -  9B - 19N + 23B + 20N 4 19½ 21½ 1641
16  
NACHED Sami
  16   NACHED Sami 1730 R BenM FRA LAN 24 26
1 B 0 1 g PRIE Eric 2410 R SenM FRA LAN 29½ 33
2 N 1 27   BETTAREL Anna 1399 E SenF FRA LAN 2 19 20
3 B 0 10   RAZAT Romain 1830 R SenM FRA LAN 4 26½ 29
4 N 1 22   NEUBERT Patrick 1420 R VetM FRA MPY 3 18½ 19½
5 N ½ 8   GURJAV Battulga 1950 R SenM FRA MPY 4 26½ 29½
6 B 0 14   BONNEVIALLE Jean-Francois 1740 R SenM FRA LAN 4 21 22
7 N 1 24   HALLUIN Philippe 1430 R SenM FRA MPY 20½ 21½
1730 R BenM LAN -  1B + 27N - 10B + 22N =  8N - 14B + 24N 24 26 1690
17  
LENAIN Joshua
  17   LENAIN Joshua 1710 R BenM FRA LAN 23½ 26
1 N 0 2 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2370 R SenM FRA DSA 30½ 34
2 B 1 26   AKBAS Melissa 1400 R PouF FRA LAN 16½ 17½
3 N 0 5   BELLUIRE Patrice 1820 R VetM FRA LAN 5 26½ 28½
4 B 1 24   HALLUIN Philippe 1430 R SenM FRA MPY 20½ 21½
5 N 0 12   MASOT Liberto 1780 R SenM FRA MPY 4 25 27
6 B ½ 8   GURJAV Battulga 1950 R SenM FRA MPY 4 26½ 29½
7 N 1 25   IZARD Laurent 1480 R SenM FRA MPY 20½ 21½
1710 R BenM LAN -  2N + 26B -  5N + 24B - 12N =  8B + 25N 23½ 26 1710
18  
BELLINI Luca
  18   BELLINI Luca 1560 R PouM FRA LAN 19 21
1 N 0 7   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2120 R CadM FRA MPY 4 30½ 34
2 B 1 29   GOUIFFES Pierre-Yves 1399 E SenM FRA LAN 2 17½ 18½
3 N 0 12   MASOT Liberto 1780 R SenM FRA MPY 4 25 27
4 B 1 28   CHANOT Joel 1300 R VetM FRA MPY 2 18½ 19½
5 N 0 13   LAFFONTA Matthias 1760 R BenM FRA MPY 4 23 26
6 B ½ 24   HALLUIN Philippe 1430 R SenM FRA MPY 20½ 21½
7 N 1 26   AKBAS Melissa 1400 R PouF FRA LAN 16½ 17½
1560 R PouM LAN -  7N + 29B - 12N + 28B - 13N = 24B + 26N 19 21 1563
19  
AKBAS Furkan
  19   AKBAS Furkan 1700 R PupM FRA LAN 3 24½ 26½
1 B 0 4 f FANTINEL Thibault 2330 R SenM FRA AQU 28 31
2 N 1 30   GIONO Andrea 1320 R PouM FRA LAN 2 15 16
3 B 0 6   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1800 R MinF FRA LAN 5 24½ 26½
4 N 1 27   BETTAREL Anna 1399 E SenF FRA LAN 2 19 20
5 B 1 15   MAUGARD Michel 1770 R VetM FRA LAN 4 19½ 21½
6 N 0 11   CHOMBLET Samuel 1940 R SenM FRA MPY 4 25½ 28
7 B 0 13   LAFFONTA Matthias 1760 R BenM FRA MPY 4 23 26
1700 R PupM LAN -  4B + 30N -  6B + 27N + 15B - 11N - 13B 3 24½ 26½ 1658
20  
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu
  20   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1300 R PupM FRA LAN 3 22 24½
1 N 0 13   LAFFONTA Matthias 1760 R BenM FRA MPY 4 23 26
2 B 1 25   IZARD Laurent 1480 R SenM FRA MPY 20½ 21½
3 N 0 14   BONNEVIALLE Jean-Francois 1740 R SenM FRA LAN 4 21 22
4 N 1 23   EVRARD Emmanuel 1470 R SenM FRA MPY 3 17 18
5 N 1 21   FIORI Henri 1750 R SenM FRA MPY 3 21 22
6 B 0 10   RAZAT Romain 1830 R SenM FRA LAN 4 26½ 29
7 B 0 15   MAUGARD Michel 1770 R VetM FRA LAN 4 19½ 21½
1300 R PupM LAN - 13N + 25B - 14N + 23N + 21N - 10B - 15B 3 22 24½ 1580
21  
FIORI Henri
  21   FIORI Henri 1750 R SenM FRA MPY 3 21 22
1 N 1 32   BOUTHE Raphael 1190 R PouM FRA MPY 1 14½ 16½
2 B 0 9   LANLLIER Bruno 1840 R VetM FRA MPY 4 26½ 29½
3 N 1 28   CHANOT Joel 1300 R VetM FRA MPY 2 18½ 19½
4 B 0 5   BELLUIRE Patrice 1820 R VetM FRA LAN 5 26½ 28½
5 B 0 20   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1300 R PupM FRA LAN 3 22 24½
6 N 1 22   NEUBERT Patrick 1420 R VetM FRA MPY 3 18½ 19½
7 B 0 12   MASOT Liberto 1780 R SenM FRA MPY 4 25 27
1750 R SenM MPY + 32N -  9B + 28N -  5B - 20B + 22N - 12B 3 21 22 1503
22  
NEUBERT Patrick
  22   NEUBERT Patrick 1420 R VetM FRA MPY 3 18½ 19½
1 N 0 9   LANLLIER Bruno 1840 R VetM FRA MPY 4 26½ 29½
2 B 1 32   BOUTHE Raphael 1190 R PouM FRA MPY 1 14½ 16½
3 N 0 13   LAFFONTA Matthias 1760 R BenM FRA MPY 4 23 26
4 B 0 16   NACHED Sami 1730 R BenM FRA LAN 24 26
5 N 1 28   CHANOT Joel 1300 R VetM FRA MPY 2 18½ 19½
6 B 0 21   FIORI Henri 1750 R SenM FRA MPY 3 21 22
7 B 1 29   GOUIFFES Pierre-Yves 1399 E SenM FRA LAN 2 17½ 18½
1420 R VetM MPY -  9N + 32B - 13N - 16B + 28N - 21B + 29B 3 18½ 19½ 1495
23  
EVRARD Emmanuel
  23   EVRARD Emmanuel 1470 R SenM FRA MPY 3 17 18
1 N 0 8   GURJAV Battulga 1950 R SenM FRA MPY 4 26½ 29½
2 B 0 28   CHANOT Joel 1300 R VetM FRA MPY 2 18½ 19½
3 N 1 29   GOUIFFES Pierre-Yves 1399 E SenM FRA LAN 2 17½ 18½
4 B 0 20   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1300 R PupM FRA LAN 3 22 24½
5 N 1 31   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1020 R CadM FRA LAN 1 16½ 18½
6 N 0 15   MAUGARD Michel 1770 R VetM FRA LAN 4 19½ 21½
7 B 1 27   BETTAREL Anna 1399 E SenF FRA LAN 2 19 20
1470 R SenM MPY -  8N - 28B + 29N - 20B + 31N - 15N + 27B 3 17 18 1363
24  
HALLUIN Philippe
  24   HALLUIN Philippe 1430 R SenM FRA MPY 20½ 21½
1 B 0 11   CHOMBLET Samuel 1940 R SenM FRA MPY 4 25½ 28
2 N 1 31   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1020 R CadM FRA LAN 1 16½ 18½
3 B 0 15   MAUGARD Michel 1770 R VetM FRA LAN 4 19½ 21½
4 N 0 17   LENAIN Joshua 1710 R BenM FRA LAN 23½ 26
5 B 1 27   BETTAREL Anna 1399 E SenF FRA LAN 2 19 20
6 N ½ 18   BELLINI Luca 1560 R PouM FRA LAN 19 21
7 B 0 16   NACHED Sami 1730 R BenM FRA LAN 24 26
1430 R SenM MPY - 11B + 31N - 15B - 17N + 27B = 18N - 16B 20½ 21½ 1455
25  
IZARD Laurent
  25   IZARD Laurent 1480 R SenM FRA MPY 20½ 21½
1 B 0 3   MAACHE Jawad 2110 R BenM FRA LAN 29 31½
2 N 0 20   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1300 R PupM FRA LAN 3 22 24½
3 B 1 30   GIONO Andrea 1320 R PouM FRA LAN 2 15 16
4 N 1 31   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1020 R CadM FRA LAN 1 16½ 18½
5 N 0 14   BONNEVIALLE Jean-Francois 1740 R SenM FRA LAN 4 21 22
6 B ½ 26   AKBAS Melissa 1400 R PouF FRA LAN 16½ 17½
7 B 0 17   LENAIN Joshua 1710 R BenM FRA LAN 23½ 26
1480 R SenM MPY -  3B - 20N + 30B + 31N - 14N = 26B - 17B 20½ 21½ 1382
26  
AKBAS Melissa
  26   AKBAS Melissa 1400 R PouF FRA LAN 16½ 17½
1 B 0 10   RAZAT Romain 1830 R SenM FRA LAN 4 26½ 29
2 N 0 17   LENAIN Joshua 1710 R BenM FRA LAN 23½ 26
3 B 0 31   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1020 R CadM FRA LAN 1 16½ 18½
4 N 1 30   GIONO Andrea 1320 R PouM FRA LAN 2 15 16
5 B 1 32   BOUTHE Raphael 1190 R PouM FRA MPY 1 14½ 16½
6 N ½ 25   IZARD Laurent 1480 R SenM FRA MPY 20½ 21½
7 B 0 18   BELLINI Luca 1560 R PouM FRA LAN 19 21
1400 R PouF LAN - 10B - 17N - 31B + 30N + 32B = 25N - 18B 16½ 17½ 1332
27  
BETTAREL Anna
  27   BETTAREL Anna 1399 E SenF FRA LAN 2 19 20
1 N 0 5   BELLUIRE Patrice 1820 R VetM FRA LAN 5 26½ 28½
2 B 0 16   NACHED Sami 1730 R BenM FRA LAN 24 26
3 N 1 32   BOUTHE Raphael 1190 R PouM FRA MPY 1 14½ 16½
4 B 0 19   AKBAS Furkan 1700 R PupM FRA LAN 3 24½ 26½
5 N 0 24   HALLUIN Philippe 1430 R SenM FRA MPY 20½ 21½
6 B 1 28   CHANOT Joel 1300 R VetM FRA MPY 2 18½ 19½
7 N 0 23   EVRARD Emmanuel 1470 R SenM FRA MPY 3 17 18
1399 E SenF LAN -  5N - 16B + 32N - 19B - 24N + 28B - 23N 2 19 20 1339
28  
CHANOT Joel
  28   CHANOT Joel 1300 R VetM FRA MPY 2 18½ 19½
1 B 0 15   MAUGARD Michel 1770 R VetM FRA LAN 4 19½ 21½
2 N 1 23   EVRARD Emmanuel 1470 R SenM FRA MPY 3 17 18
3 B 0 21   FIORI Henri 1750 R SenM FRA MPY 3 21 22
4 N 0 18   BELLINI Luca 1560 R PouM FRA LAN 19 21
5 B 0 22   NEUBERT Patrick 1420 R VetM FRA MPY 3 18½ 19½
6 N 0 27   BETTAREL Anna 1399 E SenF FRA LAN 2 19 20
7 N 1 32   BOUTHE Raphael 1190 R PouM FRA MPY 1 14½ 16½
1300 R VetM MPY - 15B + 23N - 21B - 18N - 22B - 27N + 32N 2 18½ 19½ 1316
29  
GOUIFFES Pierre-Yves
  29   GOUIFFES Pierre-Yves 1399 E SenM FRA LAN 2 17½ 18½
1 B 0 6   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1800 R MinF FRA LAN 5 24½ 26½
2 N 0 18   BELLINI Luca 1560 R PouM FRA LAN 19 21
3 B 0 23   EVRARD Emmanuel 1470 R SenM FRA MPY 3 17 18
4 N 0 32   BOUTHE Raphael 1190 R PouM FRA MPY 1 14½ 16½
5 B 1 30   GIONO Andrea 1320 R PouM FRA LAN 2 15 16
6 B 1 31   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1020 R CadM FRA LAN 1 16½ 18½
7 N 0 22   NEUBERT Patrick 1420 R VetM FRA MPY 3 18½ 19½
1399 E SenM LAN -  6B - 18N - 23B - 32N + 30B + 31B - 22N 2 17½ 18½ 1222
30  
GIONO Andrea
  30   GIONO Andrea 1320 R PouM FRA LAN 2 15 16
1 N 0 12   MASOT Liberto 1780 R SenM FRA MPY 4 25 27
2 B 0 19   AKBAS Furkan 1700 R PupM FRA LAN 3 24½ 26½
3 N 0 25   IZARD Laurent 1480 R SenM FRA MPY 20½ 21½
4 B 0 26   AKBAS Melissa 1400 R PouF FRA LAN 16½ 17½
5 N 0 29   GOUIFFES Pierre-Yves 1399 E SenM FRA LAN 2 17½ 18½
6 B 1 32   BOUTHE Raphael 1190 R PouM FRA MPY 1 14½ 16½
7 N 1 31   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1020 R CadM FRA LAN 1 16½ 18½
1320 R PouM LAN - 12N - 19B - 25N - 26B - 29N + 32B + 31N 2 15 16 1240
31  
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste
  31   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1020 R CadM FRA LAN 1 16½ 18½
1 N 0 14   BONNEVIALLE Jean-Francois 1740 R SenM FRA LAN 4 21 22
2 B 0 24   HALLUIN Philippe 1430 R SenM FRA MPY 20½ 21½
3 N 1 26   AKBAS Melissa 1400 R PouF FRA LAN 16½ 17½
4 B 0 25   IZARD Laurent 1480 R SenM FRA MPY 20½ 21½
5 B 0 23   EVRARD Emmanuel 1470 R SenM FRA MPY 3 17 18
6 N 0 29   GOUIFFES Pierre-Yves 1399 E SenM FRA LAN 2 17½ 18½
7 B 0 30   GIONO Andrea 1320 R PouM FRA LAN 2 15 16
1020 R CadM LAN - 14N - 24B + 26N - 25B - 23B - 29N - 30B 1 16½ 18½ 1087
32  
BOUTHE Raphael
  32   BOUTHE Raphael 1190 R PouM FRA MPY 1 14½ 16½
1 B 0 21   FIORI Henri 1750 R SenM FRA MPY 3 21 22
2 N 0 22   NEUBERT Patrick 1420 R VetM FRA MPY 3 18½ 19½
3 B 0 27   BETTAREL Anna 1399 E SenF FRA LAN 2 19 20
4 B 1 29   GOUIFFES Pierre-Yves 1399 E SenM FRA LAN 2 17½ 18½
5 N 0 26   AKBAS Melissa 1400 R PouF FRA LAN 16½ 17½
6 N 0 30   GIONO Andrea 1320 R PouM FRA LAN 2 15 16
7 B 0 28   CHANOT Joel 1300 R VetM FRA MPY 2 18½ 19½
1190 R PouM MPY - 21B - 22N - 27B + 29B - 26N - 30N - 28B 1 14½ 16½ 1079