ffe
Circuit cathare 5 FOIX
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AKBAS Furkan 1700 R PupM LAN Echiquier Alairacois
2   AKBAS Melissa 1400 R PouF LAN Echiquier Alairacois
3   BELLINI Luca 1560 R PouM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
4   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1800 R MinF LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
5   BELLUIRE Patrice 1820 R VetM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
6   BETTAREL Anna 1399 E SenF LAN Les Cavaliers du Moulin
7   BONNEVIALLE Jean-Francois 1740 R SenM LAN Les Cavaliers de St Cyr
8   BOUTHE Raphael 1190 R PouM MPY L'Echiquier du Lauragais
9   CHANOT Joel 1300 R VetM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
10   CHOMBLET Samuel 1940 R SenM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
11   EVRARD Emmanuel 1470 R SenM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
12 f FANTINEL Thibault 2330 R SenM AQU Echiquier Agenais
13   FIORI Henri 1750 R SenM MPY Juillan Echecs
14   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste 1020 R CadM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
15   GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu 1300 R PupM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
16   GIONO Andrea 1320 R PouM LAN Echiquier Alairacois
17   GOUIFFES Pierre-Yves 1399 E SenM LAN Les Cavaliers du Moulin
18   GURJAV Battulga 1950 R SenM MPY Juillan Echecs
19   HALLUIN Philippe 1430 R SenM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
20   IZARD Laurent 1480 R SenM MPY Juillan Echecs
21   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2120 R CadM MPY Juillan Echecs
22   LAFFONTA Matthias 1760 R BenM MPY Echiquier de Bigorre
23   LANLLIER Bruno 1840 R VetM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
24   LENAIN Joshua 1710 R BenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
25   MAACHE Jawad 2110 R BenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
26   MASOT Liberto 1780 R SenM MPY C.E. Ramonville
27   MAUGARD Michel 1770 R VetM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
28   NACHED Sami 1730 R BenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
29   NEUBERT Patrick 1420 R VetM MPY Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix
30 g PRIE Eric 2410 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
31   RAZAT Romain 1830 R SenM LAN Echiquier Carcassonnais
32 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2370 R SenM DSA Echiquier Grenoblois