ffe
45 Tournoi Rapide Schlak - B Poussins
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Cu.
1  
LE PUILL Ulysse
  1   LE PUILL Ulysse 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 6 21½ 21
1 B 1 27   DOUKI Elyas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 16½ 8
2 N 1 37   BACCOUCHE Rayen 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16
3 B 1 10   BAT Bilguun 1230 R PouM FRA HNO 4 19½ 14
4 N 1 6   GOBERT Alexis 1070 R PouM FRA IDF 19½ 15½
5 B 1 3   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 5 21 19
6 B 1 2   LAURENT Louis 1270 R PouM FRA IDF 5 21½ 20
1120 R PouM IDF + 27B + 37N + 10B +  6N +  3B +  2B 6 21½ 21
2  
LAURENT Louis
  2   LAURENT Louis 1270 R PouM FRA IDF 5 21½ 20
1 B 1 24   ATTIA Ethan 940 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17 11
2 N 1 35   PAULIN Simon 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 2 17 9
3 B 1 4   SEMENOV Timour 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 5 18 17
4 N 1 8   GOURDELLIER Anatole 1150 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 17
5 B 1 16   BASSOT Come 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 21 15½
6 N 0 1   LE PUILL Ulysse 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 6 21½ 21
1270 R PouM IDF + 24B + 35N +  4B +  8N + 16B -  1N 5 21½ 20
3  
PIQUARD Yaroslav
  3   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 5 21 19
1 B 1 42   COGNOLATO Leo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 6
2 N 1 26   VANDERPOOTEN Celia 960 R PouF FRA IDF 3 16½ 9
3 B 1 9   BARUT Arthur 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 15
4 B 1 7   SARTORETTI Hector 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 17
5 N 0 1   LE PUILL Ulysse 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 6 21½ 21
6 B 1 8   GOURDELLIER Anatole 1150 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 17
1140 R PouM IDF + 42B + 26N +  9B +  7B -  1N +  8B 5 21 19
4  
SEMENOV Timour
  4   SEMENOV Timour 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 5 18 17
1 N 1 36   DAMOU Adam 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16½ 6
2 B 1 21   OFRIM Luca-Razvan 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
3 N 0 2   LAURENT Louis 1270 R PouM FRA IDF 5 21½ 20
4 B 1 25   HUGHES Alice 970 R PouF FRA IDF 3 17 10
5 N 1 19   VAN ESSEN Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 13
6 B 1 7   SARTORETTI Hector 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 17
1130 R PouM IDF + 36N + 21B -  2N + 25B + 19N +  7B 5 18 17
5  
MATERIA Matteo
  5   MATERIA Matteo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 5 18 16
1 B 1 31   FRADIN Clement 1010 R PouM FRA IDF 3 14 6
2 N 0 9   BARUT Arthur 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 15
3 B 1 26   VANDERPOOTEN Celia 960 R PouF FRA IDF 3 16½ 9
4 N 1 22   ALLAIN Elisa 1110 R PouF FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
5 B 1 11   MAUERHOFER Felix 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 18½ 15
6 B 1 13   LAMOURELLE Diego 1150 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17 14
799 E PouM IDF + 31B -  9N + 26B + 22N + 11B + 13B 5 18 16
6  
GOBERT Alexis
  6   GOBERT Alexis 1070 R PouM FRA IDF 19½ 15½
1 N 1 30   LEYSSENE Milan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 14½ 9
2 B ½ 16   BASSOT Come 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 21 15½
3 N 1 14   GOURDELLIER Octave 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17 14
4 B 0 1   LE PUILL Ulysse 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 6 21½ 21
5 N 1 33   KACI Iliane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 15½
6 B 1 21   OFRIM Luca-Razvan 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
1070 R PouM IDF + 30N = 16B + 14N -  1B + 33N + 21B 19½ 15½
7  
SARTORETTI Hector
  7   SARTORETTI Hector 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 17
1 B 1 48   TIMIN Eva 800 R PouF FRA IDF 1 12 3
2 N 1 15   SMITH Sol 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 14 12
3 B 1 22   ALLAIN Elisa 1110 R PouF FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
4 N 0 3   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 5 21 19
5 B 1 9   BARUT Arthur 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 15
6 N 0 4   SEMENOV Timour 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 5 18 17
1210 R PouM IDF + 48B + 15N + 22B -  3N +  9B -  4N 4 21 17
8  
GOURDELLIER Anatole
  8   GOURDELLIER Anatole 1150 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 17
1 B 1 47   BESSON Timothe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13 3
2 N 1 32   OQUIDAM Jeremie 990 R PouM FRA IDF 3 13½ 10
3 B 1 11   MAUERHOFER Felix 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 18½ 15
4 B 0 2   LAURENT Louis 1270 R PouM FRA IDF 5 21½ 20
5 N 1 12   STRUJAN Ethan 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17½ 14
6 N 0 3   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 5 21 19
1150 R PouM IDF + 47B + 32N + 11B -  2B + 12N -  3N 4 21 17
9  
BARUT Arthur
  9   BARUT Arthur 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 15
1 N 1 39   FIVEL Wolfgang 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 15 6
2 B 1 5   MATERIA Matteo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 5 18 16
3 N 0 3   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 5 21 19
4 B 1 23   ESPANA-PETRUSIC Louis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 18 11
5 N 0 7   SARTORETTI Hector 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 17
6 B 1 19   VAN ESSEN Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 13
1080 R PouM IDF + 39N +  5B -  3N + 23B -  7N + 19B 4 20 15
10  
BAT Bilguun
  10   BAT Bilguun 1230 R PouM FRA HNO 4 19½ 14
1 N 1 38   SINTUREL Eugene 920 R PouM FRA IDF 2 15 7
2 B 1 12   STRUJAN Ethan 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17½ 14
3 N 0 1   LE PUILL Ulysse 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 6 21½ 21
4 B 0 16   BASSOT Come 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 21 15½
5 N 1 25   HUGHES Alice 970 R PouF FRA IDF 3 17 10
6 B 1 29   BELLANGER Dayan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 15½ 10
1230 R PouM HNO + 38N + 12B -  1N - 16B + 25N + 29B 4 19½ 14
11  
MAUERHOFER Felix
  11   MAUERHOFER Felix 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 18½ 15
1 B 1 43   FABAS Leo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 5
2 N 1 19   VAN ESSEN Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 13
3 N 0 8   GOURDELLIER Anatole 1150 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 17
4 B 1 17   BLASCU Louka 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17½ 12
5 N 0 5   MATERIA Matteo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 5 18 16
6 B 1 23   ESPANA-PETRUSIC Louis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 18 11
1100 R PouM IDF + 43B + 19N -  8N + 17B -  5N + 23B 4 18½ 15
12  
STRUJAN Ethan
  12   STRUJAN Ethan 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17½ 14
1 B 1 20   KSSIS Ismael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
2 N 0 10   BAT Bilguun 1230 R PouM FRA HNO 4 19½ 14
3 B 1 42   COGNOLATO Leo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 6
4 N 1 24   ATTIA Ethan 940 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17 11
5 B 0 8   GOURDELLIER Anatole 1150 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 17
6 N 1 16   BASSOT Come 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 21 15½
1080 R PouM IDF + 20B - 10N + 42B + 24N -  8B + 16N 4 17½ 14
13  
LAMOURELLE Diego
  13   LAMOURELLE Diego 1150 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17 14
1 N 0 17   BLASCU Louka 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17½ 12
2 B 1 34   SRITHARAN Saranitha 799 E PouF FRA IDF 13 10
3 N 1 36   DAMOU Adam 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16½ 6
4 B 1 21   OFRIM Luca-Razvan 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
5 B 1 20   KSSIS Ismael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
6 N 0 5   MATERIA Matteo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 5 18 16
1150 R PouM IDF - 17N + 34B + 36N + 21B + 20B -  5N 4 17 14
14  
GOURDELLIER Octave
  14   GOURDELLIER Octave 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17 14
1 B 1 40   MAOUCHE Jason 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 15 6
2 N 1 18   CHARY Gabin 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 16½ 11
3 B 0 6   GOBERT Alexis 1070 R PouM FRA IDF 19½ 15½
4 N 0 20   KSSIS Ismael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
5 B 1 27   DOUKI Elyas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 16½ 8
6 N 1 24   ATTIA Ethan 940 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17 11
1050 R PouM IDF + 40B + 18N -  6B - 20N + 27B + 24N 4 17 14
15  
SMITH Sol
  15   SMITH Sol 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 14 12
1 N 1 45   KHETTABET Yanni 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14 7
2 B 0 7   SARTORETTI Hector 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 17
3 N 0 23   ESPANA-PETRUSIC Louis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 18 11
4 B 1 39   FIVEL Wolfgang 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 15 6
5 N 1 41   PASANG YESHE Shakya 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 7
6 B 1 28   VERNIER Lucien 799 E PouM FRA 3 15½ 10
1080 R PouM IDF + 45N -  7B - 23N + 39B + 41N + 28B 4 14 12
16  
BASSOT Come
  16   BASSOT Come 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 21 15½
1 B 1 46   BARBU Paul 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13½ 2
2 N ½ 6   GOBERT Alexis 1070 R PouM FRA IDF 19½ 15½
3 B 1 18   CHARY Gabin 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 16½ 11
4 N 1 10   BAT Bilguun 1230 R PouM FRA HNO 4 19½ 14
5 N 0 2   LAURENT Louis 1270 R PouM FRA IDF 5 21½ 20
6 B 0 12   STRUJAN Ethan 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17½ 14
1200 R PouM IDF + 46B =  6N + 18B + 10N -  2N - 12B 21 15½
17  
BLASCU Louka
  17   BLASCU Louka 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17½ 12
1 B 1 13   LAMOURELLE Diego 1150 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17 14
2 N 0 22   ALLAIN Elisa 1110 R PouF FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
3 B 1 35   PAULIN Simon 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 2 17 9
4 N 0 11   MAUERHOFER Felix 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 18½ 15
5 B ½ 18   CHARY Gabin 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 16½ 11
6 N 1 20   KSSIS Ismael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
799 E PouM IDF + 13B - 22N + 35B - 11N = 18B + 20N 17½ 12
18  
CHARY Gabin
  18   CHARY Gabin 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 16½ 11
1 N 1 29   BELLANGER Dayan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 15½ 10
2 B 0 14   GOURDELLIER Octave 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17 14
3 N 0 16   BASSOT Come 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 21 15½
4 B 1 43   FABAS Leo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 5
5 N ½ 17   BLASCU Louka 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17½ 12
6 B 1 33   KACI Iliane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 15½
1160 R PouM IDF + 29N - 14B - 16N + 43B = 17N + 33B 16½ 11
19  
VAN ESSEN Gabriel
  19   VAN ESSEN Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 13
1 N 1 25   HUGHES Alice 970 R PouF FRA IDF 3 17 10
2 B 0 11   MAUERHOFER Felix 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 18½ 15
3 N 1 29   BELLANGER Dayan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 15½ 10
4 B 1 38   SINTUREL Eugene 920 R PouM FRA IDF 2 15 7
5 B 0 4   SEMENOV Timour 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 5 18 17
6 N 0 9   BARUT Arthur 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 15
799 E PouM IDF + 25N - 11B + 29N + 38B -  4B -  9N 3 19 13
20  
KSSIS Ismael
  20   KSSIS Ismael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
1 N 0 12   STRUJAN Ethan 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17½ 14
2 N 1 46   BARBU Paul 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13½ 2
3 B 1 32   OQUIDAM Jeremie 990 R PouM FRA IDF 3 13½ 10
4 B 1 14   GOURDELLIER Octave 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17 14
5 N 0 13   LAMOURELLE Diego 1150 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17 14
6 B 0 17   BLASCU Louka 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17½ 12
799 E PouM IDF - 12N + 46N + 32B + 14B - 13N - 17B 3 18½ 12
21  
OFRIM Luca-Razvan
  21   OFRIM Luca-Razvan 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
1 B 1 44   RANDRIAM-BOLOLONA Raphael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14 7
2 N 0 4   SEMENOV Timour 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 5 18 17
3 B 1 45   KHETTABET Yanni 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14 7
4 N 0 13   LAMOURELLE Diego 1150 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17 14
5 B 1 30   LEYSSENE Milan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 14½ 9
6 N 0 6   GOBERT Alexis 1070 R PouM FRA IDF 19½ 15½
1000 R PouM IDF + 44B -  4N + 45B - 13N + 30B -  6N 3 18½ 12
22  
ALLAIN Elisa
  22   ALLAIN Elisa 1110 R PouF FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
1 N 1 23   ESPANA-PETRUSIC Louis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 18 11
2 B 1 17   BLASCU Louka 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17½ 12
3 N 0 7   SARTORETTI Hector 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 17
4 B 0 5   MATERIA Matteo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 5 18 16
5 N 0 29   BELLANGER Dayan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 15½ 10
6 N 1 34   SRITHARAN Saranitha 799 E PouF FRA IDF 13 10
1110 R PouF IDF + 23N + 17B -  7N -  5B - 29N + 34N 3 18½ 12
23  
ESPANA-PETRUSIC Louis
  23   ESPANA-PETRUSIC Louis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 18 11
1 B 0 22   ALLAIN Elisa 1110 R PouF FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
2 N 1 31   FRADIN Clement 1010 R PouM FRA IDF 3 14 6
3 B 1 15   SMITH Sol 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 14 12
4 N 0 9   BARUT Arthur 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 15
5 B 1 37   BACCOUCHE Rayen 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16
6 N 0 11   MAUERHOFER Felix 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 18½ 15
799 E PouM IDF - 22B + 31N + 15B -  9N + 37B - 11N 3 18 11
24  
ATTIA Ethan
  24   ATTIA Ethan 940 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17 11
1 N 0 2   LAURENT Louis 1270 R PouM FRA IDF 5 21½ 20
2 B 1 39   FIVEL Wolfgang 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 15 6
3 N 1 44   RANDRIAM-BOLOLONA Raphael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14 7
4 B 0 12   STRUJAN Ethan 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17½ 14
5 N 1 35   PAULIN Simon 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 2 17 9
6 B 0 14   GOURDELLIER Octave 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17 14
940 R PouM IDF -  2N + 39B + 44N - 12B + 35N - 14B 3 17 11
25  
HUGHES Alice
  25   HUGHES Alice 970 R PouF FRA IDF 3 17 10
1 B 0 19   VAN ESSEN Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 13
2 N 1 43   FABAS Leo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 5
3 B 1 30   LEYSSENE Milan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 14½ 9
4 N 0 4   SEMENOV Timour 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 5 18 17
5 B 0 10   BAT Bilguun 1230 R PouM FRA HNO 4 19½ 14
6 N 1 45   KHETTABET Yanni 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14 7
970 R PouF IDF - 19B + 43N + 30B -  4N - 10B + 45N 3 17 10
26  
VANDERPOOTEN Celia
  26   VANDERPOOTEN Celia 960 R PouF FRA IDF 3 16½ 9
1 N 1 28   VERNIER Lucien 799 E PouM FRA 3 15½ 10
2 B 0 3   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 5 21 19
3 N 0 5   MATERIA Matteo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 5 18 16
4 B 0 41   PASANG YESHE Shakya 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 7
5 N 1 43   FABAS Leo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 5
6 B 1 44   RANDRIAM-BOLOLONA Raphael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14 7
960 R PouF IDF + 28N -  3B -  5N - 41B + 43N + 44B 3 16½ 9
27  
DOUKI Elyas
  27   DOUKI Elyas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 16½ 8
1 N 0 1   LE PUILL Ulysse 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 6 21½ 21
2 B 0 28   VERNIER Lucien 799 E PouM FRA 3 15½ 10
3 N 1 49   TONFACK NANGHA Ety Francois 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 10½ 1
4 B 1 44   RANDRIAM-BOLOLONA Raphael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14 7
5 N 0 14   GOURDELLIER Octave 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17 14
6 B 1 40   MAOUCHE Jason 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 15 6
799 E PouM IDF -  1N - 28B + 49N + 44B - 14N + 40B 3 16½ 8
28  
VERNIER Lucien
  28   VERNIER Lucien 799 E PouM FRA 3 15½ 10
1 B 0 26   VANDERPOOTEN Celia 960 R PouF FRA IDF 3 16½ 9
2 N 1 27   DOUKI Elyas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 16½ 8
3 B 0 33   KACI Iliane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 15½
4 N 1 42   COGNOLATO Leo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 6
5 B 1 32   OQUIDAM Jeremie 990 R PouM FRA IDF 3 13½ 10
6 N 0 15   SMITH Sol 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 14 12
799 E PouM - 26B + 27N - 33B + 42N + 32B - 15N 3 15½ 10
29  
BELLANGER Dayan
  29   BELLANGER Dayan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 15½ 10
1 B 0 18   CHARY Gabin 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 16½ 11
2 N 1 40   MAOUCHE Jason 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 15 6
3 B 0 19   VAN ESSEN Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 13
4 N 1 45   KHETTABET Yanni 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14 7
5 B 1 22   ALLAIN Elisa 1110 R PouF FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
6 N 0 10   BAT Bilguun 1230 R PouM FRA HNO 4 19½ 14
799 E PouM IDF - 18B + 40N - 19B + 45N + 22B - 10N 3 15½ 10
30  
LEYSSENE Milan
  30   LEYSSENE Milan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 14½ 9
1 B 0 6   GOBERT Alexis 1070 R PouM FRA IDF 19½ 15½
2 N 1 47   BESSON Timothe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13 3
3 N 0 25   HUGHES Alice 970 R PouF FRA IDF 3 17 10
4 B 1 36   DAMOU Adam 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16½ 6
5 N 0 21   OFRIM Luca-Razvan 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
6 B 1 35   PAULIN Simon 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 2 17 9
799 E PouM IDF -  6B + 47N - 25N + 36B - 21N + 35B 3 14½ 9
31  
FRADIN Clement
  31   FRADIN Clement 1010 R PouM FRA IDF 3 14 6
1 N 0 5   MATERIA Matteo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 5 18 16
2 B 0 23   ESPANA-PETRUSIC Louis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 18 11
3 N 0 38   SINTUREL Eugene 920 R PouM FRA IDF 2 15 7
4 B 1 46   BARBU Paul 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13½ 2
5 N 1 36   DAMOU Adam 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16½ 6
6 B 1 39   FIVEL Wolfgang 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 15 6
1010 R PouM IDF -  5N - 23B - 38N + 46B + 36N + 39B 3 14 6
32  
OQUIDAM Jeremie
  32   OQUIDAM Jeremie 990 R PouM FRA IDF 3 13½ 10
1 N 1 49   TONFACK NANGHA Ety Francois 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 10½ 1
2 B 0 8   GOURDELLIER Anatole 1150 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 17
3 N 0 20   KSSIS Ismael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
4 B 1 40   MAOUCHE Jason 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 15 6
5 N 0 28   VERNIER Lucien 799 E PouM FRA 3 15½ 10
6 B 1 41   PASANG YESHE Shakya 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 7
990 R PouM IDF + 49N -  8B - 20N + 40B - 28N + 41B 3 13½ 10
33  
KACI Iliane
  33   KACI Iliane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 15½
1 N 0 35   PAULIN Simon 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 2 17 9
2 B ½ 38   SINTUREL Eugene 920 R PouM FRA IDF 2 15 7
3 N 1 28   VERNIER Lucien 799 E PouM FRA 3 15½ 10
4 B 1 34   SRITHARAN Saranitha 799 E PouF FRA IDF 13 10
5 B 0 6   GOBERT Alexis 1070 R PouM FRA IDF 19½ 15½
6 N 0 18   CHARY Gabin 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 16½ 11
799 E PouM IDF - 35N = 38B + 28N + 34B -  6B - 18N 15½
34  
SRITHARAN Saranitha
  34   SRITHARAN Saranitha 799 E PouF FRA IDF 13 10
1 B 1 41   PASANG YESHE Shakya 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 7
2 N 0 13   LAMOURELLE Diego 1150 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17 14
3 B ½ 37   BACCOUCHE Rayen 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16
4 N 0 33   KACI Iliane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 15½
5 N 1 38   SINTUREL Eugene 920 R PouM FRA IDF 2 15 7
6 B 0 22   ALLAIN Elisa 1110 R PouF FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
799 E PouF IDF + 41B - 13N = 37B - 33N + 38N - 22B 13 10
35  
PAULIN Simon
  35   PAULIN Simon 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 2 17 9
1 B 1 33   KACI Iliane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 15½
2 B 0 2   LAURENT Louis 1270 R PouM FRA IDF 5 21½ 20
3 N 0 17   BLASCU Louka 799 E PouM FRA IDF 17½ 12
4 N 1 37   BACCOUCHE Rayen 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16
5 B 0 24   ATTIA Ethan 940 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17 11
6 N 0 30   LEYSSENE Milan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 14½ 9
1080 R PouM IDF + 33B -  2B - 17N + 37N - 24B - 30N 2 17 9
36  
DAMOU Adam
  36   DAMOU Adam 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16½ 6
1 B 0 4   SEMENOV Timour 1130 R PouM FRA IDF 5 18 17
2 N 1 41   PASANG YESHE Shakya 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 7
3 B 0 13   LAMOURELLE Diego 1150 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17 14
4 N 0 30   LEYSSENE Milan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 14½ 9
5 B 0 31   FRADIN Clement 1010 R PouM FRA IDF 3 14 6
6 N 1 48   TIMIN Eva 800 R PouF FRA IDF 1 12 3
799 E PouM IDF -  4B + 41N - 13B - 30N - 31B + 48N 2 16½ 6
37  
BACCOUCHE Rayen
  37   BACCOUCHE Rayen 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 1   LE PUILL Ulysse 1120 R PouM FRA IDF 6 21½ 21
3 N ½ 34   SRITHARAN Saranitha 799 E PouF FRA IDF 13 10
4 B 0 35   PAULIN Simon 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 2 17 9
5 N 0 23   ESPANA-PETRUSIC Louis 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 18 11
6 B ½ 38   SINTUREL Eugene 920 R PouM FRA IDF 2 15 7
799 E PouM IDF EXE -  1B = 34N - 35B - 23N = 38B 2 16
38  
SINTUREL Eugene
  38   SINTUREL Eugene 920 R PouM FRA IDF 2 15 7
1 B 0 10   BAT Bilguun 1230 R PouM FRA HNO 4 19½ 14
2 N ½ 33   KACI Iliane 799 E PouM FRA IDF 15½
3 B 1 31   FRADIN Clement 1010 R PouM FRA IDF 3 14 6
4 N 0 19   VAN ESSEN Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 19 13
5 B 0 34   SRITHARAN Saranitha 799 E PouF FRA IDF 13 10
6 N ½ 37   BACCOUCHE Rayen 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16
920 R PouM IDF - 10B = 33N + 31B - 19N - 34B = 37N 2 15 7
39  
FIVEL Wolfgang
  39   FIVEL Wolfgang 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 15 6
1 B 0 9   BARUT Arthur 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 20 15
2 N 0 24   ATTIA Ethan 940 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17 11
3 B 1 46   BARBU Paul 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13½ 2
4 N 0 15   SMITH Sol 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 14 12
5 B 1 48   TIMIN Eva 800 R PouF FRA IDF 1 12 3
6 N 0 31   FRADIN Clement 1010 R PouM FRA IDF 3 14 6
799 E PouM IDF -  9B - 24N + 46B - 15N + 48B - 31N 2 15 6
40  
MAOUCHE Jason
  40   MAOUCHE Jason 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 15 6
1 N 0 14   GOURDELLIER Octave 1050 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17 14
2 B 0 29   BELLANGER Dayan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 15½ 10
3 B 1 47   BESSON Timothe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13 3
4 N 0 32   OQUIDAM Jeremie 990 R PouM FRA IDF 3 13½ 10
5 B 1 42   COGNOLATO Leo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 6
6 N 0 27   DOUKI Elyas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 16½ 8
799 E PouM IDF - 14N - 29B + 47B - 32N + 42B - 27N 2 15 6
41  
PASANG YESHE Shakya
  41   PASANG YESHE Shakya 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 7
1 N 0 34   SRITHARAN Saranitha 799 E PouF FRA IDF 13 10
2 B 0 36   DAMOU Adam 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16½ 6
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 1 26   VANDERPOOTEN Celia 960 R PouF FRA IDF 3 16½ 9
5 B 0 15   SMITH Sol 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 14 12
6 N 0 32   OQUIDAM Jeremie 990 R PouM FRA IDF 3 13½ 10
799 E PouM IDF - 34N - 36B EXE + 26N - 15B - 32N 2 14½ 7
42  
COGNOLATO Leo
  42   COGNOLATO Leo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 6
1 N 0 3   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1140 R PouM FRA IDF 5 21 19
2 B 1 49   TONFACK NANGHA Ety Francois 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 10½ 1
3 N 0 12   STRUJAN Ethan 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 17½ 14
4 B 0 28   VERNIER Lucien 799 E PouM FRA 3 15½ 10
5 N 0 40   MAOUCHE Jason 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 15 6
6 B 1 47   BESSON Timothe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13 3
799 E PouM IDF -  3N + 49B - 12N - 28B - 40N + 47B 2 14½ 6
43  
FABAS Leo
  43   FABAS Leo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 5
1 N 0 11   MAUERHOFER Felix 1100 R PouM FRA IDF 4 18½ 15
2 B 0 25   HUGHES Alice 970 R PouF FRA IDF 3 17 10
3 B 1 48   TIMIN Eva 800 R PouF FRA IDF 1 12 3
4 N 0 18   CHARY Gabin 1160 R PouM FRA IDF 16½ 11
5 B 0 26   VANDERPOOTEN Celia 960 R PouF FRA IDF 3 16½ 9
6 N 1 46   BARBU Paul 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13½ 2
799 E PouM IDF - 11N - 25B + 48B - 18N - 26B + 46N 2 14½ 5
44  
RANDRIAM-BOLOLONA Raphael
  44   RANDRIAM-BOLOLONA Raphael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14 7
1 N 0 21   OFRIM Luca-Razvan 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 24   ATTIA Ethan 940 R PouM FRA IDF 3 17 11
4 N 0 27   DOUKI Elyas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 16½ 8
5 B 1 49   TONFACK NANGHA Ety Francois 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 10½ 1
6 N 0 26   VANDERPOOTEN Celia 960 R PouF FRA IDF 3 16½ 9
799 E PouM IDF - 21N EXE - 24B - 27N + 49B - 26N 2 14 7
45  
KHETTABET Yanni
  45   KHETTABET Yanni 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14 7
1 B 0 15   SMITH Sol 1080 R PouM FRA IDF 4 14 12
2 N 1 48   TIMIN Eva 800 R PouF FRA IDF 1 12 3
3 N 0 21   OFRIM Luca-Razvan 1000 R PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
4 B 0 29   BELLANGER Dayan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 15½ 10
5 N 1 47   BESSON Timothe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13 3
6 B 0 25   HUGHES Alice 970 R PouF FRA IDF 3 17 10
799 E PouM IDF - 15B + 48N - 21N - 29B + 47N - 25B 2 14 7
46  
BARBU Paul
  46   BARBU Paul 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13½ 2
1 N 0 16   BASSOT Come 1200 R PouM FRA IDF 21 15½
2 B 0 20   KSSIS Ismael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 18½ 12
3 N 0 39   FIVEL Wolfgang 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 15 6
4 N 0 31   FRADIN Clement 1010 R PouM FRA IDF 3 14 6
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 43   FABAS Leo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 5
799 E PouM IDF - 16N - 20B - 39N - 31N EXE - 43B 1 13½ 2
47  
BESSON Timothe
  47   BESSON Timothe 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 13 3
1 N 0 8   GOURDELLIER Anatole 1150 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 17
2 B 0 30   LEYSSENE Milan 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 14½ 9
3 N 0 40   MAOUCHE Jason 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 15 6
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 45   KHETTABET Yanni 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14 7
6 N 0 42   COGNOLATO Leo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 6
799 E PouM IDF -  8N - 30B - 40N EXE - 45B - 42N 1 13 3
48  
TIMIN Eva
  48   TIMIN Eva 800 R PouF FRA IDF 1 12 3
1 N 0 7   SARTORETTI Hector 1210 R PouM FRA IDF 4 21 17
2 B 0 45   KHETTABET Yanni 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14 7
3 N 0 43   FABAS Leo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 5
4 B 1 49   TONFACK NANGHA Ety Francois 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 10½ 1
5 N 0 39   FIVEL Wolfgang 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 15 6
6 B 0 36   DAMOU Adam 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 16½ 6
800 R PouF IDF -  7N - 45B - 43N + 49B - 39N - 36B 1 12 3
49  
TONFACK NANGHA Ety Francois
  49   TONFACK NANGHA Ety Francois 799 E PouM FRA IDF 1 10½ 1
1 B 0 32   OQUIDAM Jeremie 990 R PouM FRA IDF 3 13½ 10
2 N 0 42   COGNOLATO Leo 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14½ 6
3 B 0 27   DOUKI Elyas 799 E PouM FRA IDF 3 16½ 8
4 N 0 48   TIMIN Eva 800 R PouF FRA IDF 1 12 3
5 N 0 44   RANDRIAM-BOLOLONA Raphael 799 E PouM FRA IDF 2 14 7
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
799 E PouM IDF - 32B - 42N - 27B - 48N - 44N EXE 1 10½ 1